SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
119
1277
Nikki WILKS
Nikki WILKS #1277
Female Floatie Race
00:38:55.54
00:38:55.54
2
(119)
Floatie Race
2
Female
119
AU
5:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:35.96
146
2
146
00:02:58.79
99
1
99
00:16:17.87
114
2
114
00:01:43.73
115
1
115
00:10:19.18
90
2
90
114
1276
Tracey NELSON
Tracey NELSON #1276
Female Floatie Race
00:37:46.58
00:37:46.58
1
(114)
Floatie Race
1
Female
114
AU
5:40 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:22.37
133
1
133
00:03:45.86
138
2
138
00:14:53.56
78
1
78
00:02:43.51
141
2
141
00:10:01.27
75
1
75
124
1230
Jasmine PRENTICE
Jasmine PRENTICE #1230
Female 12-13
00:40:00.26
00:40:00.26
17
(124)
12-13
17
Female
124
6:00 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:47.36
124
17
124
00:03:18.32
119
16
119
00:19:04.83
142
17
142
00:01:21.93
81
16
81
00:10:27.81
96
17
96
5
1229
Aleisha ZAPPIA
Aleisha ZAPPIA #1229
Female 30-39
00:25:26.19
00:25:26.19
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
3:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:06.89
28
7
28
00:01:49.31
22
4
22
00:10:32.87
1
1
1
00:01:20.67
80
25
80
00:07:36.44
5
2
5
110
1228
Samantha STROUD
Samantha STROUD #1228
Female 30-39
00:37:10.82
00:37:10.82
34
(110)
30-39
34
Female
110
5:35 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:14.29
95
33
95
00:02:53.62
90
25
90
00:18:23.15
135
40
135
00:01:29.99
94
34
94
00:09:09.76
52
18
52
135
1227
Michelle COX
Michelle COX #1227
Female 30-39
00:42:50.44
00:42:50.44
42
(135)
30-39
42
Female
135
6:26 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:23.36
106
35
106
00:03:03.40
104
33
104
00:18:50.86
141
43
141
00:01:29.73
93
33
93
00:14:03.06
140
42
140
132
1226
Nicola RICHARDS
Nicola RICHARDS #1226
Female 30-39
00:42:13.55
00:42:13.55
41
(132)
30-39
41
Female
132
6:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:47.81
125
41
125
00:02:58.79
98
30
98
00:18:12.38
132
38
132
00:02:16.71
140
44
140
00:12:57.85
128
40
128
81
1225
Wiggles
Wiggles #1225
Female Team
00:34:25.25
00:34:25.25
3
(81)
Team
3
Female
81
AU
Naomi Elford
Danielle Gibson
Gillian Murphy
5:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:36.61
117
2
117
00:01:28.85
8
3
8
00:14:31.55
71
3
71
00:01:36.79
104
3
104
00:11:11.44
109
3
109
48
1224
Second Timers
Second Timers #1224
Female Team
00:31:25.30
00:31:25.30
2
(48)
Team
2
Female
48
AU
Kim Ewens
Faye Pearce
Shanae Pearce
4:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:37.61
119
3
119
00:01:19.11
3
1
3
00:13:16.85
35
1
35
00:01:08.88
48
1
48
00:10:02.84
78
2
78
32
1223
Nellie's Tribe
Nellie's Tribe #1223
Female Team
00:30:11.25
00:30:11.25
1
(32)
Team
1
Female
32
AU
Sarah Berwick
Kaylene Moran
Nicola Osborne
4:32 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:05.95
86
1
86
00:01:25.05
5
2
5
00:13:39.65
46
2
46
00:01:11.39
52
2
52
00:08:49.20
36
1
36
145
1222
Megan FALANIKO
Megan FALANIKO #1222
Female M & D
00:49:15.22
00:49:15.22
12
(145)
M & D
12
Female
145
AU
7:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:50.04
139
12
139
00:03:37.30
132
10
132
00:22:34.50
149
12
149
00:02:13.44
139
12
139
00:13:59.92
138
12
138
123
1221
Emma MEADS
Emma MEADS #1221
Female M & D
00:39:21.33
00:39:21.33
11
(123)
M & D
11
Female
123
AU
5:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:57.83
128
10
128
00:03:16.63
116
6
116
00:17:40.42
127
11
127
00:01:57.81
129
10
129
00:10:28.63
98
8
98
122
1220
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #1220
Female M & D
00:39:21.33
00:39:21.33
10
(122)
M & D
10
Female
122
AU
5:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:58.03
129
11
129
00:03:16.89
117
7
117
00:17:38.13
126
10
126
00:01:59.76
132
11
132
00:10:28.51
97
7
97
105
1219
Annecke BOTES
Annecke BOTES #1219
Female M & D
00:36:42.17
00:36:42.17
6
(105)
M & D
6
Female
105
AU
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:15.86
37
2
37
00:05:02.85
145
12
145
00:15:46.12
100
6
100
00:01:40.11
109
2
109
00:09:57.21
71
5
71
106
1218
Karen BOTES
Karen BOTES #1218
Female M & D
00:36:42.58
00:36:42.58
7
(106)
M & D
7
Female
106
AU
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:26.61
109
9
109
00:03:50.85
140
11
140
00:15:46.37
102
7
102
00:01:40.86
111
3
111
00:09:57.88
72
6
72
96
1217
Abigail COOKE
Abigail COOKE #1217
Female M & D
00:35:44.80
00:35:44.80
4
(96)
M & D
4
Female
96
AU
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:00.85
80
7
80
00:03:26.80
126
8
126
00:16:22.92
118
9
118
00:01:43.04
113
5
113
00:09:11.17
53
3
53
98
1216
Sandy COOKE
Sandy COOKE #1216
Female M & D
00:35:45.80
00:35:45.80
5
(98)
M & D
5
Female
98
AU
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:00.85
79
6
79
00:03:29.86
128
9
128
00:16:20.56
116
8
116
00:01:42.54
112
4
112
00:09:11.97
55
4
55
128
1215
Lesleyann WATSON
Lesleyann WATSON #1215
Female 70+
00:41:40.27
00:41:40.27
1
(128)
70+
1
Female
128
AU
6:15 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:55.87
140
1
140
00:03:41.10
136
1
136
00:14:24.28
66
1
66
00:03:22.44
147
1
147
00:13:16.56
129
1
129
121
1214
Christina FAITHFULL
Christina FAITHFULL #1214
Female 60-69
00:39:03.83
00:39:03.83
4
(121)
60-69
4
Female
121
AU
5:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:46.19
122
4
122
00:03:30.89
129
2
129
00:13:21.45
39
1
39
00:03:02.89
143
4
143
00:13:22.40
131
4
131
149
1213
Susan MARRIOTT
Susan MARRIOTT #1213
Female 60-69
00:59:31.33
00:59:31.33
5
(149)
60-69
5
Female
149
AU
8:57 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:57.24
149
5
149
00:06:13.73
147
5
147
00:22:27.37
148
5
148
00:03:14.81
146
5
146
00:18:38.17
150
5
150
116
1212
Colette DOVE
Colette DOVE #1212
Female 60-69
00:38:21.20
00:38:21.20
3
(116)
60-69
3
Female
116
AU
5:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:26.69
110
2
110
00:03:35.21
131
4
131
00:15:06.76
84
4
84
00:02:01.20
133
2
133
00:12:11.32
122
3
122
111
1211
Diana NOTTLE
Diana NOTTLE #1211
Female 60-69
00:37:18.51
00:37:18.51
2
(111)
60-69
2
Female
111
AU
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:42.36
121
3
121
00:03:34.85
130
3
130
00:14:49.37
77
3
77
00:02:10.88
137
3
137
00:11:01.04
105
1
105
91
1210
Judith DOWSON
Judith DOWSON #1210
Female 60-69
00:35:17.60
00:35:17.60
1
(91)
60-69
1
Female
91
5:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:59.82
77
1
77
00:02:55.11
92
1
92
00:14:47.15
76
2
76
00:01:20.61
79
1
79
00:11:14.91
111
2
111
1209
Jaki RICHARDSON
Jaki RICHARDSON #1209
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
min/km
Wave 3
86
1208
Robyn NINYETTE
Robyn NINYETTE #1208
Female 50-59
00:34:59.54
00:34:59.54
5
(86)
50-59
5
Female
86
AU
5:15 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:36.25
63
3
63
00:02:11.64
40
3
40
00:15:11.19
86
6
86
00:01:26.48
90
5
90
00:11:33.97
116
6
116
15
1207
Wendy GILLETT
Wendy GILLETT #1207
Female 50-59
00:28:23.70
00:28:23.70
1
(15)
50-59
1
Female
15
AU
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:07.11
29
1
29
00:02:16.10
42
4
42
00:12:16.69
13
1
13
00:01:05.03
36
1
36
00:08:38.77
31
1
31
51
1206
Jackie HELLIWELL
Jackie HELLIWELL #1206
Female 50-59
00:31:59.79
00:31:59.79
2
(51)
50-59
2
Female
51
AU
4:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:34.21
59
2
59
00:01:58.66
29
1
29
00:14:10.22
59
5
59
00:01:16.99
69
4
69
00:09:59.70
74
3
74
59
1205
Elma CARMICHAEL
Elma CARMICHAEL #1205
Female 50-59
00:32:45.37
00:32:45.37
3
(59)
50-59
3
Female
59
AU
4:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:54.86
73
4
73
00:02:57.60
96
8
96
00:13:38.36
45
3
45
00:01:12.86
56
2
56
00:10:01.67
76
4
76
1204
Monica JESSOP
Monica JESSOP #1204
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 3
120
1203
Karen SLOAN
Karen SLOAN #1203
Female 50-59
00:39:01.58
00:39:01.58
9
(120)
50-59
9
Female
120
5:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:55.88
127
7
127
00:02:10.57
39
2
39
00:15:55.38
108
7
108
00:01:40.60
110
8
110
00:13:19.14
130
8
130
118
1202
Daniela YOUENS
Daniela YOUENS #1202
Female 50-59
00:38:43.78
00:38:43.78
8
(118)
50-59
8
Female
118
5:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:02.89
141
8
141
00:02:20.42
51
5
51
00:13:45.21
48
4
48
00:01:39.08
108
7
108
00:13:56.16
137
9
137
115
1201
Louise KELLY
Louise KELLY #1201
Female 50-59
00:38:15.33
00:38:15.33
7
(115)
50-59
7
Female
115
5:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:32.04
113
5
113
00:02:37.92
73
6
73
00:16:00.87
110
8
110
00:01:46.61
118
9
118
00:12:17.88
124
7
124
1200
Stefanie KIMBERLEY
Stefanie KIMBERLEY #1200
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 2
74
1199
Heather OSBORNE
Heather OSBORNE #1199
Female 40-49
00:33:33.81
00:33:33.81
9
(74)
40-49
9
Female
74
AU
5:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:19.35
102
12
102
00:02:19.72
45
6
45
00:14:25.22
68
9
68
00:01:13.63
60
5
60
00:10:15.87
87
11
87
17
1198
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #1198
Female 40-49
00:28:41.27
00:28:41.27
2
(17)
40-49
2
Female
17
AU
4:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:46.61
69
8
69
00:02:04.72
32
4
32
00:12:03.16
9
1
9
00:01:11.33
51
3
51
00:08:35.45
28
3
28
141
1197
Hamidah BUANG
Hamidah BUANG #1197
Female 40-49
00:45:21.88
00:45:21.88
21
(141)
40-49
21
Female
141
AU
6:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.11
136
19
136
00:04:05.85
143
20
143
00:21:51.63
146
23
146
00:01:46.78
120
15
120
00:11:04.50
106
16
106
1196
Carey EWING
Carey EWING #1196
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
40
1195
Gillian DE GRUCHY-ALCO
Gillian DE GRUCHY-ALCO #1195
Female 40-49
00:30:40.55
00:30:40.55
6
(40)
40-49
6
Female
40
AU
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:26.30
47
5
47
00:02:19.80
46
7
46
00:12:55.30
28
6
28
00:01:06.25
39
2
39
00:09:52.88
68
7
68
88
1194
Erica HAMILTON
Erica HAMILTON #1194
Female 40-49
00:35:00.67
00:35:00.67
11
(88)
40-49
11
Female
88
AU
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:22.10
41
4
41
00:02:34.64
70
8
70
00:15:28.83
93
14
93
00:02:10.84
136
20
136
00:10:24.25
93
13
93
7
1193
Sammi LISHMAN
Sammi LISHMAN #1193
Female 40-49
00:26:49.28
00:26:49.28
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
AU
4:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:06.36
27
1
27
00:02:08.53
37
5
37
00:12:11.18
12
3
12
00:01:01.11
27
1
27
00:07:22.10
3
1
3
136
1192
Lisa WILLS
Lisa WILLS #1192
Female 40-49
00:43:01.32
00:43:01.32
19
(136)
40-49
19
Female
136
AU
6:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:22.32
104
14
104
00:02:53.26
88
12
88
00:17:42.50
128
19
128
00:02:11.17
138
21
138
00:14:52.06
144
21
144
60
1191
Jonelle KAPSALOS
Jonelle KAPSALOS #1191
Female 40-49
00:32:47.55
00:32:47.55
7
(60)
40-49
7
Female
60
AU
4:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:07.36
87
9
87
00:03:09.10
109
16
109
00:14:58.68
80
10
80
00:01:18.22
74
8
74
00:08:14.18
16
2
16
1190
Johanna MURPHY
Johanna MURPHY #1190
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
62
1189
Megan JONES
Megan JONES #1189
Female 40-49
00:32:55.46
00:32:55.46
8
(62)
40-49
8
Female
62
AU
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:27.11
48
6
48
00:01:58.22
28
3
28
00:14:18.85
61
7
61
00:01:50.50
123
16
123
00:10:20.77
92
12
92
35
1188
Rachel BROGAN
Rachel BROGAN #1188
Female 40-49
00:30:23.93
00:30:23.93
3
(35)
40-49
3
Female
35
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:17.85
97
10
97
00:01:35.77
12
1
12
00:12:05.37
10
2
10
00:01:12.52
55
4
55
00:10:12.41
83
10
83
144
1187
Siobhan O'REARDON
Siobhan O'REARDON #1187
Female 40-49
00:47:40.84
00:47:40.84
22
(144)
40-49
22
Female
144
AU
7:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:40.59
138
21
138
00:06:56.37
148
22
148
00:15:39.12
97
15
97
00:03:06.86
144
22
144
00:15:17.88
145
22
145
104
1186
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #1186
Female 40-49
00:36:37.24
00:36:37.24
14
(104)
40-49
14
Female
104
AU
5:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:19.32
101
11
101
00:03:08.38
107
15
107
00:15:11.97
87
12
87
00:01:19.71
77
10
77
00:11:37.84
118
18
118
113
1185
Suzanne CARVALHO
Suzanne CARVALHO #1185
Female 40-49
00:37:27.53
00:37:27.53
16
(113)
40-49
16
Female
113
AU
5:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:49.81
126
17
126
00:02:46.36
81
11
81
00:16:14.05
113
17
113
00:01:18.01
72
7
72
00:11:19.29
112
17
112
1184
Catherine EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Catherine EPPEN-VAN DER AA #1184
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 2
134
1183
Darlene PEACOCK
Darlene PEACOCK #1183
Female 40-49
00:42:29.69
00:42:29.69
18
(134)
40-49
18
Female
134
AU
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:47.81
147
23
147
00:03:24.22
125
18
125
00:15:21.91
90
13
90
00:01:54.20
126
18
126
00:14:01.54
139
20
139
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)