SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
1120
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1120
Male 12-13
00:30:05.33
00:30:05.33
4
(5)
12-13
4
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:00.13
57
8
29
00:01:24.73
1
1
1
00:13:09.15
6
2
5
00:00:43.23
28
6
15
00:08:48.07
20
6
15
20
1159
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1159
Female 14-15
00:32:22.86
00:32:22.86
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:39.75
36
5
17
00:01:39.95
8
1
1
00:15:22.43
89
3
19
00:00:35.75
8
1
4
00:09:04.96
28
1
7
46
1403
Cloud
Cloud #1403
Mixed Team
00:34:02.12
00:34:02.12
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NONE
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:08:25.27
261
3
3
00:01:27.99
2
1
1
00:15:28.68
98
1
1
00:00:35.24
6
1
1
00:08:04.92
7
1
1
137
1405
Thompson Girls
Thompson Girls #1405
Mixed Team
00:38:02.11
00:38:02.11
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
3:42 min/km
5 - White
00:08:12.80
254
2
2
00:01:41.37
9
2
2
00:17:22.88
200
4
4
00:00:44.19
33
2
2
00:10:00.84
70
3
3
32
1106
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1106
Male 12-13
00:33:10.61
00:33:10.61
7
(23)
12-13
7
Male
23
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:46.11
126
12
63
00:01:32.77
3
2
2
00:15:41.55
111
10
79
00:00:39.07
14
3
7
00:08:31.10
13
4
9
29
1386
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #1386
Female 30-39
00:32:59.30
00:32:59.30
1
(8)
30-39
1
Female
8
AUS
3:13 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:50.04
132
15
66
00:01:42.38
11
1
2
00:14:00.45
19
1
4
00:01:06.53
177
24
85
00:09:19.89
41
2
9
190
1147
Mathilda SWAN
Mathilda SWAN #1147
Female 12-13
00:40:12.71
00:40:12.71
18
(81)
12-13
18
Female
81
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:55 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:20.12
86
14
41
00:01:44.25
15
1
3
00:16:33.81
154
7
53
00:01:06.79
179
17
87
00:14:27.73
282
20
138
78
1118
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #1118
Male 12-13
00:35:29.28
00:35:29.28
9
(54)
12-13
9
Male
54
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:55.55
148
13
72
00:01:37.33
4
3
3
00:15:28.31
97
7
73
00:00:44.82
37
7
17
00:10:43.27
120
14
81
123
1404
Sinas allstars
Sinas allstars #1404
Mixed Team
00:37:05.87
00:37:05.87
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:37 min/km
5 - White
00:06:19.49
84
1
1
00:01:48.27
25
3
3
00:16:50.37
169
2
2
00:01:14.35
214
3
3
00:10:53.38
136
4
4
203
1467
Subaroos
Subaroos #1467
Mixed Team
00:40:48.53
00:40:48.53
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:58 min/km
5 - White
00:10:01.31
321
4
4
00:02:11.62
93
4
4
00:17:17.48
193
3
3
00:01:55.56
308
4
4
00:09:22.56
42
2
2
14
1413
Mathew BEZAUD
Mathew BEZAUD #1413
Male Mates Wave
00:31:30.28
00:31:30.28
1
(10)
Mates Wave
1
Male
10
AUS
3:04 min/km
5 - White
00:06:03.40
64
3
31
00:01:38.25
5
1
4
00:14:30.04
42
3
35
00:00:41.31
23
3
11
00:08:37.26
14
3
10
162
1140
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #1140
Female 12-13
00:39:01.37
00:39:01.37
14
(60)
12-13
14
Female
60
AUS
3:48 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:27.84
25
7
10
00:01:46.45
18
2
4
00:16:57.90
179
8
71
00:00:45.82
40
8
20
00:14:03.36
272
19
130
159
1176
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #1176
Female 16-19
00:38:51.29
00:38:51.29
2
(58)
16-19
2
Female
58
AUS
3:47 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:30.89
103
5
48
00:01:47.02
20
1
5
00:17:28.07
205
4
88
00:00:51.07
81
5
39
00:12:14.22
212
6
88
59
1214
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1214
Male 30-39
00:34:35.49
00:34:35.49
7
(40)
30-39
7
Male
40
AUS
3:22 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:33.30
204
18
101
00:01:38.37
6
1
5
00:14:14.96
31
5
26
00:00:49.49
65
5
31
00:10:19.36
87
9
58
48
1237
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #1237
Male 40-49
00:34:05.11
00:34:05.11
6
(33)
40-49
6
Male
33
non
AUS
3:19 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:14.15
78
4
41
00:01:39.76
7
1
6
00:14:50.52
60
15
48
00:00:52.57
90
6
43
00:10:28.09
96
13
65
117
1124
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #1124
Female 12-13
00:36:56.55
00:36:56.55
10
(39)
12-13
10
Female
39
duncraig shs triathlon academy
AUS
3:36 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:03.61
65
12
34
00:01:47.09
21
3
6
00:17:38.46
214
13
93
00:00:33.32
3
2
2
00:10:54.05
138
12
43
18
1197
Roberto BLASCETTA
Roberto BLASCETTA #1197
Male 30-39
00:32:20.45
00:32:20.45
1
(13)
30-39
1
Male
13
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:29.55
200
17
98
00:01:41.54
10
2
7
00:12:53.84
5
1
4
00:00:47.32
48
3
24
00:09:28.19
46
7
33
36
1411
Anika BEZAUD
Anika BEZAUD #1411
Female Mates Wave
00:33:21.12
00:33:21.12
1
(12)
Mates Wave
1
Female
12
AUS
3:15 min/km
5 - White
00:05:53.63
53
1
27
00:01:47.30
22
1
7
00:14:50.06
59
1
12
00:00:58.76
130
10
65
00:09:51.36
63
1
19
15
1465
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1465
Male 40-49
00:31:50.35
00:31:50.35
2
(11)
40-49
2
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:03.39
163
12
81
00:01:42.42
12
2
8
00:13:17.53
7
1
6
00:00:34.65
5
1
2
00:09:12.34
36
4
27
70
1174
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #1174
Female 16-19
00:35:07.40
00:35:07.40
1
(22)
16-19
1
Female
22
AUS
3:25 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:28.30
99
4
47
00:01:47.61
23
2
8
00:15:28.77
99
2
25
00:00:43.62
31
2
14
00:10:39.08
112
1
34
68
1321
Susha FISHER
Susha FISHER #1321
Female 40-49
00:35:00.93
00:35:00.93
2
(21)
40-49
2
Female
21
AUS
3:24 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:57.66
151
6
77
00:01:49.02
26
1
9
00:15:46.26
116
8
34
00:00:37.34
11
1
6
00:09:50.64
62
1
18
24
1453
Andrew TOOVEY
Andrew TOOVEY #1453
Male Mates Wave
00:32:35.59
00:32:35.59
3
(18)
Mates Wave
3
Male
18
AUS
3:10 min/km
5 - White
00:06:03.64
66
4
32
00:01:43.18
13
2
9
00:14:16.46
34
2
29
00:01:01.20
145
13
74
00:09:31.09
48
6
35
56
1145
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1145
Female 12-13
00:34:29.61
00:34:29.61
7
(17)
12-13
7
Female
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:28.65
26
8
11
00:01:49.51
29
4
10
00:17:03.11
183
9
75
00:00:32.87
2
1
1
00:09:35.46
53
7
13
45
1149
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1149
Male 14-15
00:34:01.86
00:34:01.86
3
(31)
14-15
3
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:42.39
119
5
60
00:01:43.27
14
1
10
00:14:13.77
28
2
23
00:00:50.44
76
4
38
00:10:31.98
102
6
68
86
1101
Lachlan BARON-HAY
Lachlan BARON-HAY #1101
Male 12-13
00:35:43.92
00:35:43.92
10
(61)
12-13
10
Male
61
NONE
AUS
3:29 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:31.93
29
5
16
00:01:44.70
16
4
11
00:16:04.24
134
12
91
00:00:38.44
12
2
5
00:11:44.60
183
17
110
82
1303
Lucy VANDERMEER
Lucy VANDERMEER #1303
Female 20-29
00:35:32.12
00:35:32.12
2
(24)
20-29
2
Female
24
AUS
3:28 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:46.64
46
4
23
00:01:50.52
30
1
11
00:17:08.02
187
12
77
00:01:19.44
234
18
117
00:09:27.48
45
2
11
106
1463
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS #1463
Female 20-29
00:36:36.12
00:36:36.12
3
(33)
20-29
3
Female
33
AUS
3:34 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:03.27
62
6
33
00:01:52.15
33
2
12
00:15:42.52
113
5
33
00:01:06.28
176
13
84
00:11:51.89
188
11
73
71
1122
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #1122
Male 12-13
00:35:09.23
00:35:09.23
8
(48)
12-13
8
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:16.17
82
10
44
00:01:45.98
17
5
12
00:15:43.78
115
11
81
00:00:54.82
106
12
49
00:10:28.47
97
10
66
75
1248
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #1248
Male 40-49
00:35:17.99
00:35:17.99
11
(51)
40-49
11
Male
51
AUS
3:26 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:08:00.89
241
21
120
00:01:46.49
19
3
13
00:13:38.20
12
3
10
00:00:59.67
133
10
66
00:10:52.72
134
17
91
74
1479
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #1479
Female 50-59
00:35:16.90
00:35:16.90
1
(23)
50-59
1
Female
23
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:20.13
87
1
42
00:01:52.24
34
1
13
00:14:00.07
18
1
3
00:00:54.82
107
1
56
00:12:09.62
209
2
87
12
1271
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1271
Male 50-59
00:31:16.80
00:31:16.80
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:03 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:04:33.34
5
1
4
00:01:47.71
24
1
14
00:14:07.70
25
1
20
00:01:05.24
170
7
87
00:09:42.79
59
1
41
35
1353
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1353
Female 30-39
00:33:15.37
00:33:15.37
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
AUS
3:14 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:05:48.39
47
2
24
00:01:52.26
35
2
14
00:14:30.03
41
2
7
00:01:02.49
155
18
74
00:10:02.18
71
7
21
51
1158
Lucy BADDELEY
Lucy BADDELEY #1158
Female 14-15
00:34:16.49
00:34:16.49
4
(15)
14-15
4
Female
15
AUS
3:20 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:31.42
28
3
13
00:01:52.39
36
2
15
00:16:19.37
143
6
46
00:00:54.61
101
7
52
00:09:38.69
55
3
15
193
1155
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #1155
Male 14-15
00:40:24.49
00:40:24.49
8
(107)
14-15
8
Male
107
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:56 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:54.12
145
7
70
00:01:49.19
27
2
15
00:17:06.33
185
5
107
00:01:29.55
264
6
121
00:13:05.30
242
8
131
94
1167
Amelia SWAN
Amelia SWAN #1167
Female 14-15
00:36:00.12
00:36:00.12
6
(26)
14-15
6
Female
26
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:33.14
105
7
50
00:01:52.96
37
3
16
00:16:01.29
132
5
42
00:00:49.33
63
4
31
00:10:43.39
122
5
38
19
1151
Izaac COCCA
Izaac COCCA #1151
Male 14-15
00:32:20.61
00:32:20.61
2
(14)
14-15
2
Male
14
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:37.66
34
3
19
00:01:49.23
28
3
16
00:15:21.53
88
3
70
00:00:35.55
7
1
3
00:08:56.62
23
3
17
26
1164
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1164
Female 14-15
00:32:46.11
00:32:46.11
2
(7)
14-15
2
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:42.37
8
1
3
00:01:54.75
39
4
17
00:14:58.06
68
2
15
00:00:41.82
25
2
12
00:10:29.10
98
4
29
40
1213
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1213
Male 30-39
00:33:41.33
00:33:41.33
4
(27)
30-39
4
Male
27
AUS
3:17 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:05.63
18
3
12
00:01:50.73
31
3
17
00:13:49.07
15
3
13
00:01:12.76
205
19
104
00:11:43.13
181
21
108
37
1477
Amy MARKUSIC
Amy MARKUSIC #1477
Female 30-39
00:33:35.23
00:33:35.23
3
(13)
30-39
3
Female
13
AUS
3:16 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:26.27
97
8
46
00:01:55.19
40
3
18
00:14:31.21
43
3
8
00:01:04.86
168
22
80
00:09:37.70
54
3
14
28
1189
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #1189
Male 20-29
00:32:57.70
00:32:57.70
3
(21)
20-29
3
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:04.64
15
1
9
00:01:52.12
32
1
18
00:15:00.66
71
11
55
00:00:56.91
122
11
59
00:10:03.36
72
6
48
171
1175
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #1175
Female 16-19
00:39:32.62
00:39:32.62
4
(68)
16-19
4
Female
68
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:26.81
23
1
9
00:01:55.79
41
3
19
00:15:25.54
92
1
21
00:01:05.87
175
6
83
00:15:38.60
311
8
161
23
1116
Zaide MOXHAM
Zaide MOXHAM #1116
Male 12-13
00:32:32.60
00:32:32.60
5
(17)
12-13
5
Male
17
AUS
3:10 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:44.82
43
6
22
00:01:54.29
38
6
19
00:15:34.78
107
9
76
00:00:32.41
1
1
1
00:08:46.28
18
5
13
5
1105
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1105
Male 12-13
00:29:37.29
00:29:37.29
3
(4)
12-13
3
Male
4
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:04.38
13
3
7
00:01:58.05
46
7
20
00:13:34.00
11
3
9
00:01:02.13
152
15
78
00:07:58.73
4
2
4
60
1328
Monica KEMPSON
Monica KEMPSON #1328
Female 40-49
00:34:36.36
00:34:36.36
1
(19)
40-49
1
Female
19
AUS
3:22 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:01.44
60
2
31
00:01:55.91
42
2
20
00:14:33.83
48
2
10
00:01:09.57
191
8
93
00:10:55.60
142
6
44
17
1232
Stuart CUMMINS
Stuart CUMMINS #1232
Male 40-49
00:32:05.76
00:32:05.76
3
(12)
40-49
3
Male
12
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:44.89
44
2
23
00:01:58.68
48
4
21
00:14:03.81
21
5
16
00:00:59.86
137
11
68
00:09:18.50
39
5
30
16
1280
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1280
Female 20-29
00:31:55.33
00:31:55.33
1
(5)
20-29
1
Female
5
AUS
3:06 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:34.97
31
2
14
00:01:56.01
43
3
21
00:14:40.96
53
1
11
00:00:33.81
4
1
3
00:09:09.57
33
1
8
107
1282
Caris ELSON
Caris ELSON #1282
Female 20-29
00:36:37.15
00:36:37.15
4
(34)
20-29
4
Female
34
AUS
3:34 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:38.34
210
17
107
00:01:57.54
44
4
22
00:15:16.15
84
3
18
00:01:20.32
237
19
120
00:10:24.78
93
3
28
149
1103
Joseph CAPPON
Joseph CAPPON #1103
Male 12-13
00:38:24.84
00:38:24.84
15
(92)
12-13
15
Male
92
Chidlow Tri club
AUS
3:44 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:06.44
68
9
33
00:01:59.37
49
8
22
00:18:07.75
232
15
124
00:00:41.56
24
4
12
00:11:29.70
171
16
105
81
1190
Scott ROMEO
Scott ROMEO #1190
Male 20-29
00:35:30.81
00:35:30.81
11
(57)
20-29
11
Male
57
AUS
3:27 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:09:49.35
319
16
144
00:02:00.79
51
2
23
00:14:15.07
32
6
27
00:00:41.23
22
2
10
00:08:44.34
17
3
12
191
1330
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1330
Female 40-49
00:40:16.36
00:40:16.36
13
(82)
40-49
13
Female
82
AUS
3:55 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:47.94
219
15
110
00:01:57.73
45
3
23
00:15:22.50
90
3
20
00:01:38.81
295
32
161
00:13:29.37
252
22
114
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)