SunSmart Triathlon Series - 3
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
903
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #903
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
911
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #911
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
909
Bailey WILLIAMS
Bailey WILLIAMS #909
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
AUS
min/km
917
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #917
Female 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:05:09.38
00:01:42.84
00:25:54.32
921
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #921
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
AUS
min/km
00:04:38.64
41
7
21
00:01:20.21
50
8
23
922
Georgia PAYNE
Georgia PAYNE #922
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
925
Alex CROWE
Alex CROWE #925
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
937
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #937
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
942
Megan MESCH
Megan MESCH #942
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
950
Freya HEEKS
Freya HEEKS #950
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
AUS
min/km
953
Thomas DALY
Thomas DALY #953
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
AUS
min/km
957
Ash WHITE
Ash WHITE #957
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
AUS
min/km
967
Clint MCRAE
Clint MCRAE #967
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
969
Ben DAVIS
Ben DAVIS #969
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
971
Adrian FELLOWS
Adrian FELLOWS #971
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
992
Ian MCINNES
Ian MCINNES #992
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
AUS
min/km
65
993
Ross OBRIEN
Ross OBRIEN #993
Male 50-59
00:39:13.01
00:39:13.01
4
(43)
50-59
4
Male
43
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:39:13.01
996
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #996
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
998
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #998
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
999
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #999
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Male
AUS
min/km
1002
Rikki-Lea BUXTON
Rikki-Lea BUXTON #1002
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1009
Jessica GLOVER
Jessica GLOVER #1009
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1011
Nikky GORDON
Nikky GORDON #1011
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1013
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #1013
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
1014
Catherine SCHMIDT
Catherine SCHMIDT #1014
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1018
Toni ASHBURNE
Toni ASHBURNE #1018
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
1019
Hayley BARRINGTON
Hayley BARRINGTON #1019
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
1024
Kelly FORD
Kelly FORD #1024
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
1026
Kate GOW
Kate GOW #1026
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
1042
Sharon ALLEN
Sharon ALLEN #1042
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
1047
Teresa EXTON
Teresa EXTON #1047
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
AUS
min/km
1050
Lucy HARRIS
Lucy HARRIS #1050
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
min/km
1063
Julie WHITE
Julie WHITE #1063
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:05:05.43
00:01:40.45
00:31:09.93
00:02:50.04
00:10:19.87
1082
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN #1082
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
AUS
min/km
1085
Meghan ROSE
Meghan ROSE #1085
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
NONE
AUS
min/km
1086
Skye SNELLING
Skye SNELLING #1086
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
AUS
min/km
163
1034
Kim LEARD
Kim LEARD #1034
Female 30-39
00:54:02.80
00:54:02.80
22
(93)
30-39
22
Female
93
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:08:06.18
163
22
95
00:02:19.02
127
16
69
00:27:48.42
166
23
96
00:01:19.66
69
5
34
00:14:29.51
154
20
88
154
1035
Nyssa MARRIOTT
Nyssa MARRIOTT #1035
Female 30-39
00:50:10.49
00:50:10.49
20
(86)
30-39
20
Female
86
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:06:39.77
138
11
72
00:02:13.61
120
12
63
00:25:09.29
157
22
89
00:01:31.28
96
12
50
00:14:36.52
155
21
89
156
1043
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #1043
Female 40-49
00:50:49.99
00:50:49.99
20
(88)
40-49
20
Female
88
AUS
4:08 min/km
00:06:25.09
128
12
65
00:02:40.30
146
18
83
00:25:14.92
160
21
92
00:02:32.47
161
21
96
00:13:57.20
151
18
85
167
1105
Rae YOUNG
Rae YOUNG #1105
Female 30-39
00:55:37.94
00:55:37.94
23
(97)
30-39
23
Female
97
4:32 min/km
00:08:51.32
169
23
101
00:03:16.31
165
23
96
00:25:06.44
156
21
88
00:01:38.93
113
13
60
00:16:44.93
164
23
96
161
1060
Debra STENNING
Debra STENNING #1060
Female 40-49
00:52:29.24
00:52:29.24
21
(92)
40-49
21
Female
92
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:06:34.09
134
15
70
00:02:45.91
153
20
89
00:25:14.05
159
20
91
00:02:20.23
158
20
94
00:15:34.95
160
21
93
138
1020
Laura BEZANT
Laura BEZANT #1020
Female 30-39
00:46:38.85
00:46:38.85
16
(72)
30-39
16
Female
72
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:56.29
98
6
47
00:02:01.72
109
10
55
00:24:28.94
152
20
85
00:01:30.34
94
11
49
00:12:41.56
135
17
71
134
1032
Tegan KING
Tegan KING #1032
Female 30-39
00:45:48.65
00:45:48.65
14
(69)
30-39
14
Female
69
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:06:14.93
121
8
58
00:02:14.18
121
13
64
00:24:25.18
150
19
84
00:01:25.93
88
9
46
00:11:28.42
112
13
55
153
1061
Krishna STRICKLAND
Krishna STRICKLAND #1061
Female 40-49
00:50:08.15
00:50:08.15
19
(85)
40-49
19
Female
85
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:06:50.40
146
18
79
00:02:30.43
139
17
79
00:24:41.23
153
19
86
00:01:39.73
115
10
62
00:14:26.35
153
20
87
139
1062
Deborah WESTELL
Deborah WESTELL #1062
Female 40-49
00:46:38.86
00:46:38.86
17
(73)
40-49
17
Female
73
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:07:24.37
154
20
86
00:03:00.52
159
21
93
00:23:45.60
142
18
77
00:01:40.54
117
12
64
00:10:47.83
90
5
38
145
1040
Jaclyn WHITE
Jaclyn WHITE #1040
Female 30-39
00:47:54.99
00:47:54.99
19
(79)
30-39
19
Female
79
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:06:58.93
148
15
81
00:02:43.57
150
20
87
00:24:14.38
148
18
82
00:01:25.09
86
8
44
00:12:33.01
132
16
69
115
1056
Niki PARLE
Niki PARLE #1056
Female 40-49
00:43:25.74
00:43:25.74
12
(54)
40-49
12
Female
54
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:06:03.93
112
6
54
00:01:49.54
90
8
43
00:23:07.59
133
17
68
00:01:22.13
76
5
39
00:11:02.54
98
7
43
160
1027
Amanda HANSORD
Amanda HANSORD #1027
Female 30-39
00:52:19.80
00:52:19.80
21
(91)
30-39
21
Female
91
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:07:12.94
151
17
83
00:02:53.41
156
21
91
00:24:07.21
145
17
80
00:02:37.22
164
23
99
00:15:29.01
159
22
92
162
973
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #973
Male 40-49
00:52:43.24
00:52:43.24
17
(70)
40-49
17
Male
70
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:06:38.68
137
16
66
00:02:36.95
143
15
63
00:24:13.10
147
17
66
00:02:23.50
160
16
65
00:16:50.99
165
17
69
151
978
John MACDONALD
John MACDONALD #978
Male 40-49
00:49:16.49
00:49:16.49
16
(67)
40-49
16
Male
67
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:05:58.68
104
12
55
00:03:01.46
161
17
68
00:22:42.83
127
16
64
00:02:50.68
166
17
66
00:14:42.83
157
16
67
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)