Davey Real Estate Sunset Coast Swim
9 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Swim
2km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
14
314
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #314
Male 30-39
00:33:44.3
00:33:44.3
5
(12)
30-39
5
Male
12
16:52 min/km
5
312
Andrew GOLEMBKA
Andrew GOLEMBKA #312
Male 30-39
00:30:43.1
00:30:43.1
1
(4)
30-39
1
Male
4
15:21 min/km
63
311
Bill LAKIC
Bill LAKIC #311
Male 40-49
00:42:28.2
00:42:28.2
7
(40)
40-49
7
Male
40
21:14 min/km
20
212
Matthew LAMB
Matthew LAMB #212
Male U18
00:35:31.8
00:35:31.8
3
(15)
U18
3
Male
15
WESTSIDE CHRISTCHURCH AQUATIC
17:45 min/km
74
211
Marit KRAGT
Marit KRAGT #211
Female 30-39
00:44:39.6
00:44:39.6
3
(28)
30-39
3
Female
28
NA
22:19 min/km
12
196
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #196
Male 50-59
00:33:12.6
00:33:12.6
4
(10)
50-59
4
Male
10
16:36 min/km
49
195
Phil WILD
Phil WILD #195
Male 40-49
00:39:49.6
00:39:49.6
6
(35)
40-49
6
Male
35
19:54 min/km
194
Luke WHEAT
Luke WHEAT #194
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
N/A
min/km
77
193
Max WANNELL
Max WANNELL #193
Male 60+
00:46:25.6
00:46:25.6
3
(49)
60+
3
Male
49
SCARBORO SURF LIFE SAVING CLUB
23:12 min/km
52
192
Sharon WALSHAW
Sharon WALSHAW #192
Female 50-59
00:40:12.4
00:40:12.4
4
(17)
50-59
4
Female
17
Scarboro
20:06 min/km
78
191
Kym WALKER
Kym WALKER #191
Female 18-29
00:46:31.0
00:46:31.0
11
(29)
18-29
11
Female
29
23:15 min/km
68
190
Peter WALDOCK
Peter WALDOCK #190
Male 30-39
00:43:02.1
00:43:02.1
13
(44)
30-39
13
Male
44
21:31 min/km
2
189
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #189
Male 40-49
00:29:28.9
00:29:28.9
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
14:44 min/km
22
188
Ellis TIERNEY
Ellis TIERNEY #188
Male 18-29
00:35:40.0
00:35:40.0
3
(17)
18-29
3
Male
17
17:50 min/km
51
187
Sandra TEAGLE
Sandra TEAGLE #187
Female 50-59
00:39:56.6
00:39:56.6
3
(16)
50-59
3
Female
16
Westcoast Masters
19:58 min/km
59
186
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #186
Female 18-29
00:41:22.5
00:41:22.5
8
(21)
18-29
8
Female
21
20:41 min/km
33
185
Tarquin STONE
Tarquin STONE #185
Male 18-29
00:37:25.4
00:37:25.4
6
(25)
18-29
6
Male
25
18:42 min/km
37
184
Tania STONE
Tania STONE #184
Female 50-59
00:37:54.6
00:37:54.6
2
(12)
50-59
2
Female
12
18:57 min/km
58
183
Janet STEPHENSON
Janet STEPHENSON #183
Female 50-59
00:41:20.9
00:41:20.9
6
(20)
50-59
6
Female
20
SCARBORO SURF CLUB
20:40 min/km
23
182
Ashlyn STACEY
Ashlyn STACEY #182
Female 18-29
00:35:41.9
00:35:41.9
2
(6)
18-29
2
Female
6
17:50 min/km
54
181
Gayle SMITH
Gayle SMITH #181
Female 50-59
00:40:59.7
00:40:59.7
5
(18)
50-59
5
Female
18
Scarboro
20:29 min/km
180
Mark SLEIGHT
Mark SLEIGHT #180
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
min/km
32
179
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #179
Female 18-29
00:37:18.6
00:37:18.6
3
(8)
18-29
3
Female
8
18:39 min/km
3
178
Luke SIMSON
Luke SIMSON #178
Male 18-29
00:30:09.5
00:30:09.5
1
(3)
18-29
1
Male
3
15:04 min/km
10
177
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #177
Female 50-59
00:32:28.1
00:32:28.1
1
(2)
50-59
1
Female
2
FREMANTLE
16:14 min/km
72
176
Madeline SELWOOD
Madeline SELWOOD #176
Female U18
00:44:13.0
00:44:13.0
5
(27)
U18
5
Female
27
22:06 min/km
175
Jessica SELWOOD
Jessica SELWOOD #175
Female U18
DNF
DNF
U18
Female
min/km
15
174
Carroll SELWOOD
Carroll SELWOOD #174
Female 40-49
00:34:05.5
00:34:05.5
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
17:02 min/km
44
173
Amanda RUKUWAI DONNELLY
Amanda RUKUWAI DONNELLY #173
Female 30-39
00:39:22.2
00:39:22.2
1
(14)
30-39
1
Female
14
Scarboro
19:41 min/km
62
172
Gemma ROBINSON
Gemma ROBINSON #172
Female 18-29
00:42:20.3
00:42:20.3
9
(23)
18-29
9
Female
23
21:10 min/km
56
171
Claire ROBINSON
Claire ROBINSON #171
Female 18-29
00:41:09.8
00:41:09.8
7
(19)
18-29
7
Female
19
20:34 min/km
4
170
Jiorja RALSTON
Jiorja RALSTON #170
Female 18-29
00:30:11.8
00:30:11.8
1
(1)
18-29
1
Female
1
COTTESLOE
15:05 min/km
88
169
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #169
Male 50-59
00:56:42.1
00:56:42.1
8
(55)
50-59
8
Male
55
28:21 min/km
41
168
Owen PERRY
Owen PERRY #168
Male 18-29
00:38:38.1
00:38:38.1
7
(29)
18-29
7
Male
29
19:19 min/km
61
167
Drew PEARMAN
Drew PEARMAN #167
Male 30-39
00:41:58.6
00:41:58.6
11
(39)
30-39
11
Male
39
20:59 min/km
28
166
Gary PAYNE
Gary PAYNE #166
Male 50-59
00:36:49.8
00:36:49.8
5
(22)
50-59
5
Male
22
WEST COAST MASTERS
18:24 min/km
47
165
Joshua OKEEFE
Joshua OKEEFE #165
Male U18
00:39:44.5
00:39:44.5
5
(33)
U18
5
Male
33
19:52 min/km
34
164
Jane NORMAN
Jane NORMAN #164
Female 18-29
00:37:37.3
00:37:37.3
4
(9)
18-29
4
Female
9
18:48 min/km
48
163
Daniel NORMAN
Daniel NORMAN #163
Male 18-29
00:39:45.4
00:39:45.4
9
(34)
18-29
9
Male
34
19:52 min/km
64
162
Mark NOLAN
Mark NOLAN #162
Male 30-39
00:42:49.1
00:42:49.1
12
(41)
30-39
12
Male
41
21:24 min/km
161
Katie NOLAN
Katie NOLAN #161
Female 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Female
min/km
57
160
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #160
Male 30-39
00:41:20.6
00:41:20.6
10
(38)
30-39
10
Male
38
NORTH COAST TRI CLUB & SORRENTO SURF CLUB
20:40 min/km
84
159
Brian MORRISSEY
Brian MORRISSEY #159
Male 60+
00:53:30.6
00:53:30.6
4
(52)
60+
4
Male
52
Scarboro SLSC
26:45 min/km
158
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #158
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Scarboro
min/km
38
157
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #157
Male 40-49
00:37:59.7
00:37:59.7
4
(26)
40-49
4
Male
26
18:59 min/km
9
156
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #156
Male 50-59
00:32:14.9
00:32:14.9
3
(8)
50-59
3
Male
8
16:07 min/km
18
155
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #155
Female 40-49
00:34:47.6
00:34:47.6
2
(4)
40-49
2
Female
4
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
17:23 min/km
30
154
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #154
Male 40-49
00:37:10.0
00:37:10.0
3
(24)
40-49
3
Male
24
18:35 min/km
46
153
Josh MADDEN
Josh MADDEN #153
Male 30-39
00:39:40.6
00:39:40.6
9
(32)
30-39
9
Male
32
SCARBOROUGH
19:50 min/km
55
152
Dan MACKLIN
Dan MACKLIN #152
Male 18-29
00:41:04.2
00:41:04.2
11
(37)
18-29
11
Male
37
20:32 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)