SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (405 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
1468
TeamEdwards
TeamEdwards #1468
Mixed Team
00:29:35.31
00:29:35.31
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 7
00:03:57.45
8
1
1
00:01:04.78
19
2
2
00:15:02.76
101
1
1
00:01:00.27
26
1
1
00:08:30.04
5
2
2
57
1465
Team Big Richie
Team Big Richie #1465
Mixed Team
00:32:39.41
00:32:39.41
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 7
00:04:37.20
33
2
2
00:01:07.74
25
3
3
00:17:04.47
220
3
3
00:01:07.92
66
4
4
00:08:42.07
8
3
3
67
1463
Big Richie Can't Keep Up
Big Richie Can't Keep Up #1463
Mixed Team
00:33:07.81
00:33:07.81
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:46.71
155
4
4
00:01:09.51
28
4
4
00:17:07.73
226
4
4
00:01:01.02
31
2
2
00:08:02.83
2
1
1
82
1464
Clan Milne
Clan Milne #1464
Mixed Team
00:34:13.23
00:34:13.23
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:04.20
56
3
3
00:01:01.40
14
1
1
00:15:17.09
120
2
2
00:01:12.65
86
5
5
00:11:37.89
136
6
6
135
1466
Tri Hards
Tri Hards #1466
Mixed Team
00:36:41.76
00:36:41.76
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
WA
3:58 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:05.20
188
5
5
00:02:09.97
172
5
5
00:17:48.52
259
5
5
00:01:07.80
63
3
3
00:09:30.26
27
4
4
189
1472
Little Creatures
Little Creatures #1472
Mixed Team
00:38:53.45
00:38:53.45
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
WA
4:12 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:06.86
196
6
6
00:02:20.79
199
6
6
00:17:54.78
261
6
6
00:01:29.35
176
6
6
00:11:01.66
97
5
5
1
1117
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #1117
Male 12-13
00:26:39.44
00:26:39.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:56.99
7
1
5
00:00:51.16
3
2
2
00:12:41.09
5
1
4
00:01:01.47
34
15
24
00:08:08.72
3
1
2
3
1177
Jacob IRWIN
Jacob IRWIN #1177
Male 14-15
00:27:54.23
00:27:54.23
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:28.25
22
6
14
00:01:07.19
23
2
11
00:12:59.46
11
2
9
00:00:50.90
4
3
4
00:08:28.41
4
1
3
5
1139
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1139
Male 12-13
00:28:59.70
00:28:59.70
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:47.63
39
12
25
00:01:13.75
34
10
17
00:12:44.93
7
2
5
00:01:21.43
142
36
76
00:08:51.95
11
3
7
6
1107
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #1107
Male 12-13
00:29:00.57
00:29:00.57
3
(4)
12-13
3
Male
4
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:52.33
44
13
28
00:00:51.11
2
1
1
00:13:16.68
17
3
15
00:01:12.59
85
27
50
00:08:47.85
10
2
6
7
1124
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1124
Male 12-13
00:29:04.30
00:29:04.30
4
(5)
12-13
4
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:02.58
10
2
6
00:00:54.29
9
4
4
00:13:43.54
31
5
25
00:01:07.99
67
21
38
00:09:15.89
22
7
16
8
1185
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #1185
Male 14-15
00:29:14.70
00:29:14.70
2
(6)
14-15
2
Male
6
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:55.68
4
1
2
00:01:15.75
40
5
20
00:13:53.77
38
4
32
00:00:48.22
2
1
2
00:09:21.26
23
3
17
10
1199
Christopher KNOTT
Christopher KNOTT #1199
Male 16-19
00:29:39.98
00:29:39.98
1
(7)
16-19
1
Male
7
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:50.91
41
2
26
00:01:02.53
16
1
6
00:14:19.03
64
1
50
00:00:45.70
1
1
1
00:08:41.80
7
1
4
12
1279
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1279
Male 50-59
00:29:41.61
00:29:41.61
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:03:53.44
2
1
1
00:01:30.02
72
2
43
00:12:48.98
8
1
6
00:01:23.97
149
4
79
00:10:05.20
51
2
37
13
1173
Lucas BROWN
Lucas BROWN #1173
Male 14-15
00:29:48.89
00:29:48.89
3
(9)
14-15
3
Male
9
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:23.18
20
5
13
00:01:11.68
31
4
16
00:14:16.29
58
8
47
00:00:59.61
23
6
17
00:08:58.11
13
2
9
15
1257
Anthony THOMPSON
Anthony THOMPSON #1257
Male 40-49
00:29:55.43
00:29:55.43
1
(10)
40-49
1
Male
10
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:15.18
78
4
49
00:01:51.80
130
7
76
00:12:05.44
1
1
1
00:01:32.40
196
10
99
00:09:10.61
17
2
12
16
1477
Jonny KAY
Jonny KAY #1477
Male 14-15
00:30:10.14
00:30:10.14
4
(11)
14-15
4
Male
11
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:04.68
11
4
7
00:01:04.38
18
1
8
00:14:23.17
69
10
54
00:00:56.54
17
5
13
00:09:41.35
39
6
28
18
1183
Henry RYAN
Henry RYAN #1183
Male 14-15
00:30:25.57
00:30:25.57
5
(12)
14-15
5
Male
12
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:58.51
47
10
31
00:01:07.36
24
3
12
00:13:51.45
34
3
28
00:00:55.97
16
4
12
00:09:32.27
30
5
22
19
1113
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1113
Male 12-13
00:30:28.19
00:30:28.19
5
(13)
12-13
5
Male
13
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:16.18
16
6
11
00:01:26.67
62
20
37
00:13:29.45
24
4
20
00:00:50.96
5
1
5
00:10:24.92
60
16
44
20
1220
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #1220
Male 30-39
00:30:28.43
00:30:28.43
1
(14)
30-39
1
Male
14
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:33.44
125
6
70
00:01:06.46
22
1
10
00:13:06.11
14
3
12
00:01:01.36
32
1
22
00:09:41.05
38
1
27
21
1122
Jack JAGGER
Jack JAGGER #1122
Male 12-13
00:30:30.25
00:30:30.25
6
(15)
12-13
6
Male
15
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:12.24
14
5
10
00:01:15.12
38
11
18
00:14:24.55
70
13
55
00:00:53.03
12
5
9
00:09:45.30
42
11
31
22
1179
Max LE ROUX
Max LE ROUX #1179
Male 14-15
00:30:35.82
00:30:35.82
6
(16)
14-15
6
Male
16
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:37.18
32
8
20
00:01:22.75
54
7
31
00:13:55.95
40
5
34
00:01:07.87
64
11
37
00:09:32.06
29
4
21
24
1211
Stephen MCKEEGAN
Stephen MCKEEGAN #1211
Male 20-29
00:30:40.43
00:30:40.43
1
(17)
20-29
1
Male
17
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:06.22
192
3
102
00:01:51.44
127
1
74
00:13:53.21
37
1
31
00:01:11.88
83
2
49
00:07:37.66
1
1
1
26
1114
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1114
Male 12-13
00:30:57.82
00:30:57.82
7
(18)
12-13
7
Male
18
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:35.94
28
9
18
00:00:53.26
6
3
3
00:14:19.85
65
11
51
00:01:21.26
141
35
75
00:09:47.49
44
13
33
27
1227
Ryan O'CONNOR
Ryan O'CONNOR #1227
Male 30-39
00:30:57.92
00:30:57.92
2
(19)
30-39
2
Male
19
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:51.57
42
2
27
00:01:36.51
87
6
53
00:13:34.44
27
6
23
00:01:12.72
87
4
51
00:09:42.67
40
2
29
28
1174
Ben FOSTER
Ben FOSTER #1174
Male 14-15
00:30:58.26
00:30:58.26
7
(20)
14-15
7
Male
20
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:56.37
5
2
3
00:01:30.32
75
12
45
00:14:08.61
51
7
41
00:00:49.23
3
2
3
00:10:33.72
70
7
48
29
1134
Sam RICHARDSON
Sam RICHARDSON #1134
Male 12-13
00:31:05.60
00:31:05.60
8
(21)
12-13
8
Male
21
WA
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:07.93
64
19
41
00:01:17.22
43
13
23
00:14:45.25
86
16
66
00:00:51.95
11
4
8
00:09:03.23
14
4
10
30
1252
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #1252
Male 40-49
00:31:09.22
00:31:09.22
2
(22)
40-49
2
Male
22
WA
3:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:42.81
37
1
24
00:02:08.49
167
10
89
00:13:17.75
18
7
16
00:01:33.48
201
11
102
00:09:26.67
24
4
18
32
1201
Ryan SULLIVAN
Ryan SULLIVAN #1201
Male 16-19
00:31:12.70
00:31:12.70
2
(23)
16-19
2
Male
23
WA
3:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:32.19
121
5
69
00:01:15.69
39
2
19
00:14:37.03
79
2
60
00:01:05.58
50
3
28
00:08:42.19
9
2
5
35
1131
Zaide MOXHAM
Zaide MOXHAM #1131
Male 12-13
00:31:32.24
00:31:32.24
9
(24)
12-13
9
Male
24
WA
3:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:56.18
46
15
30
00:01:32.66
79
24
48
00:14:56.89
95
19
72
00:00:51.07
7
3
7
00:09:15.44
21
6
15
36
1137
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #1137
Male 12-13
00:31:39.70
00:31:39.70
10
(25)
12-13
10
Male
25
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:36.83
31
10
19
00:01:03.76
17
6
7
00:14:14.78
57
9
46
00:01:13.57
95
28
54
00:10:30.74
65
17
45
37
1253
Ross MCGREGOR
Ross MCGREGOR #1253
Male 40-49
00:31:45.56
00:31:45.56
3
(26)
40-49
3
Male
26
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:03.10
182
16
98
00:02:55.30
281
24
126
00:12:25.29
2
2
2
00:01:29.42
177
7
89
00:08:52.45
12
1
8
38
1112
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #1112
Male 12-13
00:31:52.00
00:31:52.00
11
(27)
12-13
11
Male
27
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:08.68
13
4
9
00:01:08.73
26
8
13
00:14:09.73
52
6
42
00:01:00.34
27
11
19
00:11:24.51
124
26
78
39
1449
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1449
Male Mates Wave
00:31:53.56
00:31:53.56
1
(28)
Mates Wave
1
Male
28
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:19.20
89
3
55
00:02:30.12
221
3
107
00:13:32.83
26
1
22
00:01:04.46
44
1
26
00:09:26.93
25
1
19
41
1504
Daniel BEAUMANT
Daniel BEAUMANT #1504
Male 16-19
00:32:01.18
00:32:01.18
3
(29)
16-19
3
Male
29
3:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:20.45
17
1
12
00:02:12.74
179
4
92
00:15:09.72
110
3
80
00:01:13.25
91
5
52
00:09:05.01
15
3
11
42
1109
Rupert CURRIE
Rupert CURRIE #1109
Male 12-13
00:32:01.76
00:32:01.76
12
(30)
12-13
12
Male
30
WA
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:07.34
12
3
8
00:00:55.59
10
5
5
00:14:11.40
54
7
44
00:01:06.65
56
19
33
00:11:40.77
138
28
81
43
1172
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1172
Male 14-15
00:32:01.81
00:32:01.81
8
(31)
14-15
8
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:37.41
137
14
78
00:01:16.19
41
6
21
00:12:58.20
10
1
8
00:01:17.63
121
14
65
00:10:52.36
83
9
56
44
1226
Clint MOXHAM
Clint MOXHAM #1226
Male 30-39
00:32:05.81
00:32:05.81
3
(32)
30-39
3
Male
32
Moxie Multisport
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:44.69
150
8
83
00:01:30.07
73
4
44
00:13:41.45
30
7
24
00:01:25.10
158
8
81
00:09:44.50
41
3
30
45
1473
Blake LEASK
Blake LEASK #1473
Male 12-13
00:32:05.82
00:32:05.82
13
(33)
12-13
13
Male
33
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:33.68
127
28
72
00:01:45.33
114
31
66
00:14:14.05
56
8
45
00:00:59.50
22
9
16
00:09:33.25
31
9
23
46
1115
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1115
Male 12-13
00:32:08.10
00:32:08.10
14
(34)
12-13
14
Male
34
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:33.68
126
27
71
00:01:28.75
67
21
39
00:15:03.08
102
21
76
00:00:50.99
6
2
6
00:09:11.58
20
5
14
47
1250
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1250
Male 40-49
00:32:08.50
00:32:08.50
4
(35)
40-49
4
Male
35
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:27.19
108
7
62
00:01:43.69
104
5
60
00:13:44.54
33
10
27
00:01:32.19
193
9
97
00:09:40.88
37
5
26
48
1255
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1255
Male 40-49
00:32:08.90
00:32:08.90
5
(36)
40-49
5
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:12.53
218
18
109
00:01:22.64
53
1
30
00:13:08.50
15
5
13
00:01:09.15
73
1
41
00:10:16.08
56
8
41
51
1264
Neil COSTLEY
Neil COSTLEY #1264
Male 50-59
00:32:27.23
00:32:27.23
2
(37)
50-59
2
Male
37
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:22.94
96
5
56
00:01:08.75
27
1
14
00:13:32.23
25
2
21
00:01:13.40
92
1
53
00:11:09.91
105
6
70
52
1141
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #1141
Male 12-13
00:32:30.76
00:32:30.76
15
(38)
12-13
15
Male
38
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:23.93
99
26
58
00:01:06.26
21
7
9
00:14:18.47
63
10
49
00:01:09.64
75
23
43
00:10:32.45
68
18
46
53
1138
Zeke UPFOLD
Zeke UPFOLD #1138
Male 12-13
00:32:32.32
00:32:32.32
16
(39)
12-13
16
Male
39
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:16.68
81
22
51
00:01:17.46
44
14
24
00:15:11.11
113
22
82
00:01:17.31
119
32
64
00:09:29.74
26
8
20
54
1104
Brad CAMPBELL
Brad CAMPBELL #1104
Male 12-13
00:32:32.57
00:32:32.57
17
(40)
12-13
17
Male
40
Duncraig Senior High School
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:33.68
26
7
16
00:01:17.50
45
15
25
00:15:27.48
131
27
90
00:00:54.65
14
6
10
00:10:19.24
57
15
42
55
1258
Alfred WATERFIELD
Alfred WATERFIELD #1258
Male 40-49
00:32:34.67
00:32:34.67
6
(41)
40-49
6
Male
41
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:04.14
184
17
99
00:02:25.45
212
16
102
00:13:24.56
20
8
18
00:01:29.66
179
8
91
00:09:10.85
18
3
13
58
1474
Zack LEASK
Zack LEASK #1474
Male 12-13
00:32:39.71
00:32:39.71
18
(42)
12-13
18
Male
42
JBTA
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:55.75
170
35
93
00:01:37.19
88
26
54
00:14:20.50
66
12
52
00:01:09.86
76
24
44
00:09:36.40
34
10
24
59
1111
Jay DAVIES
Jay DAVIES #1111
Male 12-13
00:32:41.97
00:32:41.97
19
(43)
12-13
19
Male
43
Duncraig SHS
WA
3:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:18.79
88
24
54
00:02:06.14
161
37
86
00:14:35.64
77
14
58
00:00:55.18
15
7
11
00:09:46.20
43
12
32
60
1501
Matthew HILL
Matthew HILL #1501
Male 30-39
00:32:46.56
00:32:46.56
4
(44)
30-39
4
Male
44
3:32 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:39.69
36
1
23
00:01:38.45
91
7
55
00:15:04.35
103
11
77
00:01:18.33
125
6
68
00:10:05.73
52
4
38
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (405 items)