City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
529
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #529
Male 14-15
00:28:32.21
00:28:32.21
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
Fremantle/ Eclipse Fitness
WA
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:08:40.93
3
3
3
00:00:41.18
1
1
1
00:13:10.97
1
1
1
00:00:42.75
1
1
1
00:05:16.37
1
1
1
8
520
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #520
Female 12-13
00:32:24.98
00:32:24.98
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:09:36.11
7
1
1
00:00:45.68
2
1
1
00:15:13.99
13
2
3
00:00:44.32
2
1
1
00:06:04.87
3
1
1
5
563
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #563
Male 30-39
00:31:20.49
00:31:20.49
2
(5)
30-39
2
Male
5
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:09:54.85
9
2
8
00:00:51.95
7
1
5
00:13:12.01
2
1
2
00:00:46.52
3
1
2
00:06:35.14
12
2
7
9
523
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #523
Female 12-13
00:33:13.74
00:33:13.74
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:09:59.66
11
2
3
00:00:49.90
6
2
2
00:14:47.65
11
1
2
00:00:46.65
4
2
2
00:06:49.87
18
5
7
15
506
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #506
Male 12-13
00:35:19.75
00:35:19.75
2
(10)
12-13
2
Male
10
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:10:29.82
17
3
12
00:00:47.74
3
1
2
00:16:32.12
30
4
17
00:00:46.73
5
1
3
00:06:43.32
15
2
9
2
533
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #533
Male 14-15
00:29:19.62
00:29:19.62
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:08:24.09
1
1
1
00:00:48.45
4
2
3
00:13:58.37
5
2
5
00:00:46.83
6
2
4
00:05:21.87
2
2
2
19
504
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #504
Male 12-13
00:35:59.12
00:35:59.12
4
(13)
12-13
4
Male
13
WA
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:10:55.45
26
5
16
00:01:01.05
16
3
9
00:16:16.74
25
3
16
00:00:47.62
7
2
5
00:06:58.24
21
4
13
21
552
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #552
Female 20-29
00:36:30.41
00:36:30.41
1
(7)
20-29
1
Female
7
WA
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:11:34.35
32
3
11
00:00:55.49
11
1
5
00:16:06.74
22
1
6
00:00:47.67
8
1
3
00:07:06.14
24
2
9
23
530
Cameron DUFFY
Cameron DUFFY #530
Male 14-15
00:36:45.68
00:36:45.68
5
(15)
14-15
5
Male
15
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:10:43.04
24
6
14
00:01:03.02
23
5
13
00:16:49.93
34
5
20
00:00:49.33
9
3
6
00:07:20.34
27
6
17
12
605
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #605
Male 30-39
00:34:03.50
00:34:03.50
3
(9)
30-39
3
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:10:01.10
14
3
9
00:01:03.90
24
4
14
00:15:32.26
15
3
11
00:00:50.08
10
2
7
00:06:36.14
13
3
8
14
525
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #525
Female 12-13
00:34:44.24
00:34:44.24
3
(4)
12-13
3
Female
4
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:10:00.33
13
4
5
00:00:52.13
8
3
3
00:16:13.72
24
4
7
00:00:50.83
11
3
4
00:06:47.21
16
4
6
4
531
Jason DURYEA
Jason DURYEA #531
Male 14-15
00:31:11.03
00:31:11.03
3
(4)
14-15
3
Male
4
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:08:40.34
2
2
2
00:00:48.89
5
3
4
00:14:35.35
7
3
6
00:00:52.27
12
4
8
00:06:14.16
6
3
5
32
566
Kellie ANDERSEN
Kellie ANDERSEN #566
Female 30-39
00:38:46.93
00:38:46.93
3
(13)
30-39
3
Female
13
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:12:00.41
41
5
16
00:01:11.21
38
4
16
00:17:07.71
39
4
15
00:00:52.35
13
1
5
00:07:35.25
32
2
12
6
505
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #505
Male 12-13
00:31:34.94
00:31:34.94
1
(6)
12-13
1
Male
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:09:00.85
4
1
4
00:00:53.46
9
2
6
00:14:42.45
10
1
8
00:00:52.59
14
3
9
00:06:05.58
5
1
4
27
516
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #516
Female 12-13
00:37:57.61
00:37:57.61
5
(10)
12-13
5
Female
10
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:09:59.72
12
3
4
00:01:08.99
33
7
14
00:19:13.38
69
8
38
00:00:52.89
15
4
6
00:06:42.63
14
3
5
18
569
Sarah CORREIA
Sarah CORREIA #569
Female 30-39
00:35:53.69
00:35:53.69
1
(5)
30-39
1
Female
5
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:10:42.82
23
1
9
00:01:10.58
35
3
15
00:16:37.34
32
3
12
00:00:53.87
16
2
7
00:06:29.07
10
1
3
3
606
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #606
Male 30-39
00:30:59.75
00:30:59.75
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:09:39.53
8
1
7
00:01:00.53
15
2
8
00:13:20.21
3
2
3
00:00:54.08
17
3
10
00:06:05.39
4
1
3
44
517
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #517
Female 12-13
00:40:28.10
00:40:28.10
7
(19)
12-13
7
Female
19
Eclipse fitness/ Fremantle
WA
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:12:41.85
49
8
22
00:00:53.97
10
4
4
00:18:00.25
53
6
26
00:00:54.22
18
5
8
00:07:57.80
40
7
18
40
509
Max RADOTIC
Max RADOTIC #509
Male 12-13
00:39:54.08
00:39:54.08
8
(24)
12-13
8
Male
24
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:11:10.09
29
7
18
00:01:07.44
28
6
17
00:19:44.81
72
8
30
00:00:54.74
19
4
11
00:06:56.99
20
3
12
38
573
Letecia HOPKINS
Letecia HOPKINS #573
Female 30-39
00:39:46.71
00:39:46.71
5
(15)
30-39
5
Female
15
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:11:57.56
39
3
14
00:01:07.73
29
2
12
00:17:57.31
52
6
25
00:00:56.39
20
3
9
00:07:47.71
37
5
16
24
550
Fiona CHOI
Fiona CHOI #550
Female 20-29
00:37:29.95
00:37:29.95
2
(8)
20-29
2
Female
8
WA
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:11:03.85
27
2
10
00:00:57.70
12
2
6
00:16:59.79
37
3
14
00:00:57.24
21
2
10
00:07:31.36
30
3
10
55
526
Tayla SEDGWICK
Tayla SEDGWICK #526
Female 12-13
00:42:47.16
00:42:47.16
8
(27)
12-13
8
Female
27
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:12:15.85
44
7
18
00:01:04.10
25
6
11
00:20:00.03
77
10
44
00:00:57.61
22
6
11
00:08:29.56
52
8
25
17
512
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #512
Male 12-13
00:35:51.11
00:35:51.11
3
(12)
12-13
3
Male
12
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:10:28.99
16
2
11
00:01:07.32
27
5
16
00:16:08.02
23
2
15
00:00:58.14
23
5
12
00:07:08.63
25
5
15
68
527
Mathilda SWAN
Mathilda SWAN #527
Female 12-13
00:45:39.72
00:45:39.72
9
(35)
12-13
9
Female
35
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:14:32.34
77
14
44
00:01:16.74
49
10
24
00:17:23.37
42
5
18
00:00:58.75
24
7
12
00:11:28.51
91
13
55
42
537
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #537
Female 14-15
00:40:04.74
00:40:04.74
1
(17)
14-15
1
Female
17
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:12:22.60
45
1
19
00:01:02.22
18
1
9
00:17:42.91
50
1
23
00:00:59.11
25
1
13
00:07:57.87
41
1
19
39
564
Martin GAERTH
Martin GAERTH #564
Male 30-39
00:39:50.61
00:39:50.61
4
(23)
30-39
4
Male
23
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:11:55.52
38
4
24
00:01:02.98
22
3
12
00:18:07.34
56
6
26
00:00:59.76
26
4
13
00:07:45.00
36
4
20
7
593
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #593
Male 50-59
00:31:36.48
00:31:36.48
1
(7)
50-59
1
Male
7
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:09:23.66
5
1
5
00:01:09.90
34
1
19
00:13:47.47
4
1
4
00:01:00.57
27
1
14
00:06:14.87
7
1
6
26
551
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #551
Female 20-29
00:37:47.50
00:37:47.50
3
(9)
20-29
3
Female
9
WA
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:09:58.66
10
1
2
00:01:02.65
20
3
10
00:19:20.53
70
7
39
00:01:00.64
28
3
14
00:06:25.00
9
1
2
48
562
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #562
Male 30-39
00:41:31.15
00:41:31.15
6
(26)
30-39
6
Male
26
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:13:19.69
58
6
28
00:01:14.38
42
6
23
00:17:29.28
44
5
24
00:01:01.95
29
5
15
00:08:25.85
51
6
26
20
521
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #521
Female 12-13
00:36:13.67
00:36:13.67
4
(6)
12-13
4
Female
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:10:33.26
19
6
7
00:00:58.22
13
5
7
00:15:59.68
20
3
4
00:01:02.98
30
8
15
00:07:39.51
34
6
14
29
583
Michael QUINN
Michael QUINN #583
Male 40-49
00:38:05.86
00:38:05.86
2
(17)
40-49
2
Male
17
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:12:50.24
53
3
27
00:01:02.33
19
1
10
00:14:50.00
12
1
9
00:01:03.01
31
1
16
00:08:20.26
46
2
24
52
592
Tamara TRAPPITT
Tamara TRAPPITT #592
Female 40-49
00:42:30.00
00:42:30.00
5
(24)
40-49
5
Female
24
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:13:44.10
64
6
33
00:01:15.07
44
2
19
00:17:40.53
49
6
22
00:01:03.28
32
1
16
00:08:47.00
58
5
31
16
528
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #528
Male 14-15
00:35:23.25
00:35:23.25
4
(11)
14-15
4
Male
11
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:10:39.10
22
5
13
00:01:12.12
40
6
22
00:15:27.57
14
4
10
00:01:03.59
33
5
17
00:07:00.86
23
5
14
13
588
Natalie MARTIN
Natalie MARTIN #588
Female 40-49
00:34:37.92
00:34:37.92
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:10:37.94
21
1
8
00:01:14.63
43
1
18
00:14:41.26
9
1
1
00:01:04.50
34
2
17
00:06:59.57
22
1
8
31
510
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #510
Male 12-13
00:38:23.82
00:38:23.82
6
(18)
12-13
6
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:10:47.10
25
4
15
00:01:17.40
50
9
24
00:17:26.78
43
7
23
00:01:04.71
35
6
18
00:07:47.81
38
7
21
22
579
Markus BOTHA
Markus BOTHA #579
Male 40-49
00:36:40.30
00:36:40.30
1
(14)
40-49
1
Male
14
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:13.60
30
1
19
00:01:02.71
21
2
11
00:15:51.02
18
3
13
00:01:04.75
36
2
19
00:07:28.19
28
1
18
71
519
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #519
Female 12-13
00:45:55.20
00:45:55.20
10
(38)
12-13
10
Female
38
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:13:34.80
61
11
31
00:01:11.49
39
8
17
00:21:17.56
85
11
50
00:01:07.50
37
9
18
00:08:43.83
56
9
29
28
514
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #514
Female 12-13
00:38:00.72
00:38:00.72
6
(11)
12-13
6
Female
11
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:10:32.04
18
5
6
00:01:31.00
63
12
33
00:18:17.30
60
7
31
00:01:08.02
38
10
19
00:06:32.35
11
2
4
25
513
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #513
Male 12-13
00:37:30.94
00:37:30.94
5
(16)
12-13
5
Male
16
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:11:08.60
28
6
17
00:01:10.71
36
7
20
00:16:33.28
31
5
18
00:01:08.27
39
7
20
00:07:30.07
29
6
19
35
532
Cameron HOLDSWORTH
Cameron HOLDSWORTH #532
Male 14-15
00:39:17.72
00:39:17.72
6
(21)
14-15
6
Male
21
WA
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:10:20.87
15
4
10
00:01:00.19
14
4
7
00:19:53.78
76
7
31
00:01:09.55
40
6
21
00:06:53.32
19
4
11
33
511
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #511
Male 12-13
00:38:51.85
00:38:51.85
7
(19)
12-13
7
Male
19
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:11:33.25
31
8
20
00:01:10.81
37
8
21
00:16:49.02
33
6
19
00:01:10.02
41
8
22
00:08:08.74
42
8
22
63
561
Akinori BABA
Akinori BABA #561
Male 30-39
00:44:54.25
00:44:54.25
7
(29)
30-39
7
Male
29
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:09.99
76
8
31
00:01:08.23
30
5
18
00:20:11.75
79
8
33
00:01:10.69
42
6
23
00:08:13.58
45
5
23
54
589
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #589
Female 40-49
00:42:44.65
00:42:44.65
6
(26)
40-49
6
Female
26
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:12:57.75
55
4
27
00:01:35.40
72
5
42
00:18:10.95
59
7
30
00:01:10.76
43
3
20
00:08:49.78
61
6
33
59
508
Nathan MUNDT
Nathan MUNDT #508
Male 12-13
00:44:17.65
00:44:17.65
9
(28)
12-13
9
Male
28
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:12:30.78
47
9
26
00:01:04.48
26
4
15
00:20:07.52
78
9
32
00:01:11.08
44
9
24
00:09:23.78
71
9
29
36
577
Erin RUSSELL
Erin RUSSELL #577
Female 30-39
00:39:21.66
00:39:21.66
4
(14)
30-39
4
Female
14
WA
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:12:00.24
40
4
15
00:01:18.16
51
5
25
00:16:28.20
27
1
9
00:01:12.67
45
4
21
00:08:22.38
49
6
23
58
545
Julia MOFFAT
Julia MOFFAT #545
Female Mates Wave
00:43:55.47
00:43:55.47
2
(30)
Mates Wave
2
Female
30
WA
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:13:44.10
65
2
34
00:01:15.27
46
2
21
00:18:30.72
61
2
32
00:01:13.00
46
1
22
00:09:12.35
66
5
37
66
601
Ds Pih
Ds Pih #601
Mixed Team
00:45:29.50
00:45:29.50
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:16:46.98
95
3
3
00:01:08.83
31
1
1
00:15:44.97
16
2
2
00:01:13.08
47
1
1
00:10:35.63
85
3
3
10
602
Outer Limits Adventure Wa
Outer Limits Adventure Wa #602
Mixed Team
00:33:48.50
00:33:48.50
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:10:35.60
20
1
1
00:01:12.22
41
2
2
00:14:22.77
6
1
1
00:01:15.34
48
2
2
00:06:22.56
8
1
1
53
558
Jasmyn SHARP
Jasmyn SHARP #558
Female 20-29
00:42:42.75
00:42:42.75
6
(25)
20-29
6
Female
25
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:11:52.60
37
4
13
00:01:08.97
32
4
13
00:20:53.28
82
9
47
00:01:15.37
49
4
23
00:07:32.51
31
4
11
75
522
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #522
Female 12-13
00:46:55.49
00:46:55.49
12
(42)
12-13
12
Female
42
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:12:42.10
50
9
23
00:01:16.34
48
9
23
00:19:50.41
74
9
42
00:01:16.24
50
11
24
00:11:50.39
93
14
57
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)