City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
503
Ben COOKE
Ben COOKE #503
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
507
Leo LOPEZ
Leo LOPEZ #507
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
518
Lily GREVETT
Lily GREVETT #518
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
536
Abigail KING
Abigail KING #536
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
555
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #555
Female 20-29
Started
Started
20-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:13:27.10
59
7
30
00:01:34.12
69
6
39
567
Suzanne BELLOMO
Suzanne BELLOMO #567
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
576
Nadia RICHARDSON
Nadia RICHARDSON #576
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
580
Jason DACEY
Jason DACEY #580
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
586
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #586
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
594
Theresa DEWSE
Theresa DEWSE #594
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
600
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #600
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
97
548
Jason TAAFE
Jason TAAFE #548
Male Mates Wave
01:03:13.48
01:03:13.48
3
(34)
Mates Wave
3
Male
34
WA
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:21:03.64
97
3
34
00:02:04.92
96
3
35
00:21:36.78
88
3
34
00:02:34.03
99
4
36
00:15:54.10
99
4
36
99
607
Kyran MCLULDIN
Kyran MCLULDIN #607
Male 30-39
01:05:45.60
01:05:45.60
9
(36)
30-39
9
Male
36
WA
AUS
5:03 min/km
00:23:56.75
100
9
36
00:01:55.49
89
9
32
00:22:29.87
92
9
35
00:01:30.07
78
8
29
00:15:53.39
98
9
35
96
547
Katelyn SUJECKI
Katelyn SUJECKI #547
Female Mates Wave
01:03:08.48
01:03:08.48
9
(60)
Mates Wave
9
Female
60
WA
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:21:20.54
98
9
61
00:02:07.40
97
7
59
00:22:22.11
91
8
54
00:01:29.61
76
6
46
00:15:48.80
97
9
60
98
546
David SUJECKI
David SUJECKI #546
Male Mates Wave
01:03:13.89
01:03:13.89
4
(35)
Mates Wave
4
Male
35
WA
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:21:25.27
99
4
35
00:01:59.17
92
2
34
00:24:44.18
96
4
36
00:01:17.74
54
1
25
00:13:47.51
96
3
34
92
568
Suzi BELLOMO
Suzi BELLOMO #568
Female 30-39
00:54:37.19
00:54:37.19
10
(56)
30-39
10
Female
56
WA
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:15:31.62
87
10
53
00:01:55.95
90
10
55
00:23:16.23
93
10
55
00:01:28.80
74
7
44
00:12:24.57
95
10
59
90
501
Taillah BUCKLEY
Taillah BUCKLEY #501
Female 16-19
00:51:30.18
00:51:30.18
2
(54)
16-19
2
Female
54
WA
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:14:38.85
79
1
45
00:01:35.90
74
2
44
00:21:44.36
89
2
52
00:01:21.26
60
1
32
00:12:09.81
94
2
58
75
522
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #522
Female 12-13
00:46:55.49
00:46:55.49
12
(42)
12-13
12
Female
42
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:12:42.10
50
9
23
00:01:16.34
48
9
23
00:19:50.41
74
9
42
00:01:16.24
50
11
24
00:11:50.39
93
14
57
91
544
Lisa MACKAY
Lisa MACKAY #544
Female Mates Wave
00:52:12.36
00:52:12.36
8
(55)
Mates Wave
8
Female
55
WA
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:16:07.10
90
8
56
00:01:36.23
75
6
45
00:21:32.37
86
7
51
00:01:22.91
63
3
35
00:11:33.74
92
8
56
68
527
Mathilda SWAN
Mathilda SWAN #527
Female 12-13
00:45:39.72
00:45:39.72
9
(35)
12-13
9
Female
35
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:14:32.34
77
14
44
00:01:16.74
49
10
24
00:17:23.37
42
5
18
00:00:58.75
24
7
12
00:11:28.51
91
13
55
84
581
Cletus FIMMEL
Cletus FIMMEL #581
Male 40-49
00:49:19.59
00:49:19.59
4
(33)
40-49
4
Male
33
WA
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:16:16.52
93
4
33
00:01:22.31
53
3
25
00:18:58.87
65
4
29
00:01:18.64
55
3
26
00:11:23.24
90
4
33
86
595
Jenny ELLIOTT
Jenny ELLIOTT #595
Female 50-59
00:50:04.74
00:50:04.74
3
(50)
50-59
3
Female
50
WA
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:16:46.60
94
3
59
00:01:15.30
47
1
22
00:19:11.45
68
3
37
00:01:31.00
80
1
47
00:11:20.37
89
3
54
93
591
Liane TAYLOR
Liane TAYLOR #591
Female 40-49
00:56:10.33
00:56:10.33
9
(57)
40-49
9
Female
57
WA
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:16:11.10
92
9
58
00:02:00.13
93
9
56
00:25:26.12
97
9
58
00:01:31.53
81
9
48
00:11:01.43
88
9
53
88
538
Sue BUTCHER
Sue BUTCHER #538
Female Mates Wave
00:50:43.57
00:50:43.57
7
(52)
Mates Wave
7
Female
52
WA
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:14:54.60
84
7
50
00:02:31.94
98
8
60
00:20:23.56
80
4
45
00:02:06.50
96
8
59
00:10:46.95
87
7
52
78
534
Joshua YEO DAVID
Joshua YEO DAVID #534
Male 14-15
00:47:22.98
00:47:22.98
7
(32)
14-15
7
Male
32
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:14:36.81
78
7
32
00:01:57.48
91
7
33
00:18:31.80
62
6
28
00:01:38.02
85
7
32
00:10:38.85
86
7
32
66
601
Ds Pih
Ds Pih #601
Mixed Team
00:45:29.50
00:45:29.50
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:16:46.98
95
3
3
00:01:08.83
31
1
1
00:15:44.97
16
2
2
00:01:13.08
47
1
1
00:10:35.63
85
3
3
76
502
Julia HENRY
Julia HENRY #502
Female 16-19
00:46:56.50
00:46:56.50
1
(43)
16-19
1
Female
43
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:14:47.10
83
2
49
00:01:22.71
54
1
27
00:18:50.53
63
1
33
00:01:24.01
66
2
38
00:10:32.13
84
1
51
77
535
Maddison BUCKLEY
Maddison BUCKLEY #535
Female 14-15
00:46:59.39
00:46:59.39
2
(44)
14-15
2
Female
44
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:14:07.60
74
2
42
00:01:33.08
67
2
37
00:19:30.32
71
2
40
00:01:17.60
53
2
27
00:10:30.77
83
2
50
70
574
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #574
Female 30-39
00:45:52.83
00:45:52.83
9
(37)
30-39
9
Female
37
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:42.29
81
9
47
00:01:27.98
59
7
29
00:17:36.51
48
5
21
00:01:40.20
89
9
53
00:10:25.83
82
9
49
82
603
Super Sweeneys
Super Sweeneys #603
Mixed Team
00:48:35.24
00:48:35.24
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:13:46.60
67
2
2
00:01:22.85
55
3
3
00:21:35.89
87
3
3
00:01:29.91
77
3
3
00:10:19.98
81
2
2
85
608
Ann ANDERSEN
Ann ANDERSEN #608
Female 60-69
00:50:00.69
00:50:00.69
1
(49)
60-69
1
Female
49
WA
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:15:36.98
88
1
54
00:01:48.74
85
1
53
00:20:27.63
81
1
46
00:01:57.33
93
1
56
00:10:10.00
80
1
48
79
554
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #554
Female 20-29
00:47:35.34
00:47:35.34
8
(45)
20-29
8
Female
45
WA
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:15:55.60
89
10
55
00:01:41.22
82
10
51
00:18:06.28
55
5
28
00:01:44.25
90
10
54
00:10:07.97
79
10
47
80
590
Deborah SMITH
Deborah SMITH #590
Female 40-49
00:48:14.15
00:48:14.15
8
(46)
40-49
8
Female
46
WA
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:15:09.48
86
7
52
00:01:38.20
77
7
47
00:19:53.33
75
8
43
00:01:28.28
73
8
43
00:10:04.84
78
8
46
89
611
Ruth MCCLOSKEY
Ruth MCCLOSKEY #611
Female 20-29
00:51:14.01
00:51:14.01
10
(53)
20-29
10
Female
53
WA
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:18:22.61
96
11
60
00:01:40.60
80
9
49
00:19:44.89
73
8
41
00:01:27.75
71
7
42
00:09:58.14
77
9
45
61
596
Susan FIELD
Susan FIELD #596
Female 50-59
00:44:46.13
00:44:46.13
1
(32)
50-59
1
Female
32
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:14:56.95
85
2
51
00:01:44.00
83
2
52
00:16:04.90
21
1
5
00:02:02.95
94
2
57
00:09:57.32
76
2
44
64
604
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #604
Male 30-39
00:45:05.44
00:45:05.44
8
(30)
30-39
8
Male
30
WA
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:13:29.25
60
7
29
00:01:38.97
78
7
28
00:18:09.38
57
7
27
00:01:55.67
92
9
34
00:09:52.15
75
8
31
87
560
Claire WOOKEY
Claire WOOKEY #560
Female 20-29
00:50:05.17
00:50:05.17
9
(51)
20-29
9
Female
51
WA
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:13:57.58
73
8
41
00:01:36.56
76
7
46
00:23:20.86
94
10
56
00:01:19.36
57
5
29
00:09:50.79
74
8
43
45
565
Mathew LLOYD
Mathew LLOYD #565
Male 30-39
00:40:58.55
00:40:58.55
5
(25)
30-39
5
Male
25
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:12:02.65
42
5
25
00:01:48.53
84
8
29
00:15:51.15
19
4
14
00:01:27.10
69
7
27
00:09:49.10
73
7
30
81
541
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #541
Female Mates Wave
00:48:33.43
00:48:33.43
5
(47)
Mates Wave
5
Female
47
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:14:40.69
80
6
46
00:01:28.56
60
3
30
00:21:06.36
84
6
49
00:01:29.22
75
5
45
00:09:48.59
72
6
42
59
508
Nathan MUNDT
Nathan MUNDT #508
Male 12-13
00:44:17.65
00:44:17.65
9
(28)
12-13
9
Male
28
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:12:30.78
47
9
26
00:01:04.48
26
4
15
00:20:07.52
78
9
32
00:01:11.08
44
9
24
00:09:23.78
71
9
29
95
524
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #524
Female 12-13
00:56:57.20
00:56:57.20
14
(59)
12-13
14
Female
59
WA
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:13:56.86
70
13
38
00:01:34.96
71
14
41
00:30:38.27
98
13
59
00:01:24.52
67
14
39
00:09:22.58
70
12
41
94
515
Emma BROOK
Emma BROOK #515
Female 12-13
00:56:55.74
00:56:55.74
13
(58)
12-13
13
Female
58
WA
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:13:55.72
69
12
37
00:01:34.91
70
13
40
00:30:43.19
99
14
60
00:01:19.47
58
13
30
00:09:22.45
69
11
40
67
571
Nadia GLAZIER
Nadia GLAZIER #571
Female 30-39
00:45:32.25
00:45:32.25
8
(34)
30-39
8
Female
34
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:13:47.35
68
8
36
00:01:33.11
68
8
38
00:19:05.49
66
9
35
00:01:48.00
91
10
55
00:09:18.28
68
8
39
69
609
Anna PAYNE
Anna PAYNE #609
Female 40-49
00:45:52.67
00:45:52.67
7
(36)
40-49
7
Female
36
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:16:11.04
91
8
57
00:01:35.43
73
6
43
00:17:32.56
46
5
20
00:01:19.58
59
5
31
00:09:14.06
67
7
38
58
545
Julia MOFFAT
Julia MOFFAT #545
Female Mates Wave
00:43:55.47
00:43:55.47
2
(30)
Mates Wave
2
Female
30
WA
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:13:44.10
65
2
34
00:01:15.27
46
2
21
00:18:30.72
61
2
32
00:01:13.00
46
1
22
00:09:12.35
66
5
37
74
610
Georgia PAYNE
Georgia PAYNE #610
Female 12-13
00:46:43.80
00:46:43.80
11
(41)
12-13
11
Female
41
WA
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:12:42.15
51
10
24
00:01:30.12
62
11
32
00:22:03.52
90
12
53
00:01:17.22
51
12
25
00:09:10.78
65
10
36
51
599
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #599
Female 20-29
00:42:12.40
00:42:12.40
5
(23)
20-29
5
Female
23
Perth Triathalon Club
WA
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:12:34.60
48
6
21
00:01:29.63
61
5
31
00:17:21.77
41
4
17
00:01:39.49
87
9
52
00:09:06.90
64
7
35
65
543
Shayne HEALY
Shayne HEALY #543
Male Mates Wave
00:45:07.46
00:45:07.46
2
(31)
Mates Wave
2
Male
31
WA
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:13:39.85
63
2
30
00:03:10.10
100
4
36
00:16:53.50
35
1
21
00:02:26.36
98
3
35
00:08:57.64
63
2
28
73
556
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #556
Female 20-29
00:46:27.49
00:46:27.49
7
(40)
20-29
7
Female
40
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:14:43.85
82
9
48
00:02:02.80
94
11
57
00:19:06.84
67
6
36
00:01:38.23
86
8
51
00:08:55.75
62
6
34
54
589
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #589
Female 40-49
00:42:44.65
00:42:44.65
6
(26)
40-49
6
Female
26
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:12:57.75
55
4
27
00:01:35.40
72
5
42
00:18:10.95
59
7
30
00:01:10.76
43
3
20
00:08:49.78
61
6
33
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)