City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
89
611
Ruth MCCLOSKEY
Ruth MCCLOSKEY #611
Female 20-29
00:51:14.01
00:51:14.01
10
(53)
20-29
10
Female
53
WA
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:18:22.61
96
11
60
00:01:40.60
80
9
49
00:19:44.89
73
8
41
00:01:27.75
71
7
42
00:09:58.14
77
9
45
74
610
Georgia PAYNE
Georgia PAYNE #610
Female 12-13
00:46:43.80
00:46:43.80
11
(41)
12-13
11
Female
41
WA
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:12:42.15
51
10
24
00:01:30.12
62
11
32
00:22:03.52
90
12
53
00:01:17.22
51
12
25
00:09:10.78
65
10
36
69
609
Anna PAYNE
Anna PAYNE #609
Female 40-49
00:45:52.67
00:45:52.67
7
(36)
40-49
7
Female
36
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:16:11.04
91
8
57
00:01:35.43
73
6
43
00:17:32.56
46
5
20
00:01:19.58
59
5
31
00:09:14.06
67
7
38
85
608
Ann ANDERSEN
Ann ANDERSEN #608
Female 60-69
00:50:00.69
00:50:00.69
1
(49)
60-69
1
Female
49
WA
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:15:36.98
88
1
54
00:01:48.74
85
1
53
00:20:27.63
81
1
46
00:01:57.33
93
1
56
00:10:10.00
80
1
48
99
607
Kyran MCLULDIN
Kyran MCLULDIN #607
Male 30-39
01:05:45.60
01:05:45.60
9
(36)
30-39
9
Male
36
WA
AUS
5:03 min/km
00:23:56.75
100
9
36
00:01:55.49
89
9
32
00:22:29.87
92
9
35
00:01:30.07
78
8
29
00:15:53.39
98
9
35
3
606
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #606
Male 30-39
00:30:59.75
00:30:59.75
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:09:39.53
8
1
7
00:01:00.53
15
2
8
00:13:20.21
3
2
3
00:00:54.08
17
3
10
00:06:05.39
4
1
3
12
605
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #605
Male 30-39
00:34:03.50
00:34:03.50
3
(9)
30-39
3
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:10:01.10
14
3
9
00:01:03.90
24
4
14
00:15:32.26
15
3
11
00:00:50.08
10
2
7
00:06:36.14
13
3
8
64
604
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #604
Male 30-39
00:45:05.44
00:45:05.44
8
(30)
30-39
8
Male
30
WA
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:13:29.25
60
7
29
00:01:38.97
78
7
28
00:18:09.38
57
7
27
00:01:55.67
92
9
34
00:09:52.15
75
8
31
82
603
Super Sweeneys
Super Sweeneys #603
Mixed Team
00:48:35.24
00:48:35.24
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
WA
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:13:46.60
67
2
2
00:01:22.85
55
3
3
00:21:35.89
87
3
3
00:01:29.91
77
3
3
00:10:19.98
81
2
2
10
602
Outer Limits Adventure Wa
Outer Limits Adventure Wa #602
Mixed Team
00:33:48.50
00:33:48.50
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:10:35.60
20
1
1
00:01:12.22
41
2
2
00:14:22.77
6
1
1
00:01:15.34
48
2
2
00:06:22.56
8
1
1
66
601
Ds Pih
Ds Pih #601
Mixed Team
00:45:29.50
00:45:29.50
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:16:46.98
95
3
3
00:01:08.83
31
1
1
00:15:44.97
16
2
2
00:01:13.08
47
1
1
00:10:35.63
85
3
3
600
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #600
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
51
599
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #599
Female 20-29
00:42:12.40
00:42:12.40
5
(23)
20-29
5
Female
23
Perth Triathalon Club
WA
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:12:34.60
48
6
21
00:01:29.63
61
5
31
00:17:21.77
41
4
17
00:01:39.49
87
9
52
00:09:06.90
64
7
35
37
598
Philip ASHTON
Philip ASHTON #598
Male 60-69
00:39:37.49
00:39:37.49
1
(22)
60-69
1
Male
22
WA
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:11:44.57
34
1
21
00:01:52.50
88
1
31
00:17:01.40
38
1
22
00:01:39.63
88
1
33
00:07:19.38
26
1
16
62
597
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #597
Female 50-59
00:44:53.50
00:44:53.50
2
(33)
50-59
2
Female
33
WA
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:14:08.10
75
1
43
00:02:03.40
95
3
58
00:17:50.60
51
2
24
00:02:05.01
95
3
58
00:08:46.38
57
1
30
61
596
Susan FIELD
Susan FIELD #596
Female 50-59
00:44:46.13
00:44:46.13
1
(32)
50-59
1
Female
32
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:14:56.95
85
2
51
00:01:44.00
83
2
52
00:16:04.90
21
1
5
00:02:02.95
94
2
57
00:09:57.32
76
2
44
86
595
Jenny ELLIOTT
Jenny ELLIOTT #595
Female 50-59
00:50:04.74
00:50:04.74
3
(50)
50-59
3
Female
50
WA
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:16:46.60
94
3
59
00:01:15.30
47
1
22
00:19:11.45
68
3
37
00:01:31.00
80
1
47
00:11:20.37
89
3
54
594
Theresa DEWSE
Theresa DEWSE #594
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
7
593
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #593
Male 50-59
00:31:36.48
00:31:36.48
1
(7)
50-59
1
Male
7
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:09:23.66
5
1
5
00:01:09.90
34
1
19
00:13:47.47
4
1
4
00:01:00.57
27
1
14
00:06:14.87
7
1
6
52
592
Tamara TRAPPITT
Tamara TRAPPITT #592
Female 40-49
00:42:30.00
00:42:30.00
5
(24)
40-49
5
Female
24
WA
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:13:44.10
64
6
33
00:01:15.07
44
2
19
00:17:40.53
49
6
22
00:01:03.28
32
1
16
00:08:47.00
58
5
31
93
591
Liane TAYLOR
Liane TAYLOR #591
Female 40-49
00:56:10.33
00:56:10.33
9
(57)
40-49
9
Female
57
WA
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:16:11.10
92
9
58
00:02:00.13
93
9
56
00:25:26.12
97
9
58
00:01:31.53
81
9
48
00:11:01.43
88
9
53
80
590
Deborah SMITH
Deborah SMITH #590
Female 40-49
00:48:14.15
00:48:14.15
8
(46)
40-49
8
Female
46
WA
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:15:09.48
86
7
52
00:01:38.20
77
7
47
00:19:53.33
75
8
43
00:01:28.28
73
8
43
00:10:04.84
78
8
46
54
589
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #589
Female 40-49
00:42:44.65
00:42:44.65
6
(26)
40-49
6
Female
26
WA
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:12:57.75
55
4
27
00:01:35.40
72
5
42
00:18:10.95
59
7
30
00:01:10.76
43
3
20
00:08:49.78
61
6
33
13
588
Natalie MARTIN
Natalie MARTIN #588
Female 40-49
00:34:37.92
00:34:37.92
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:10:37.94
21
1
8
00:01:14.63
43
1
18
00:14:41.26
9
1
1
00:01:04.50
34
2
17
00:06:59.57
22
1
8
50
587
Jacinta DUFFY
Jacinta DUFFY #587
Female 40-49
00:41:55.16
00:41:55.16
4
(22)
40-49
4
Female
22
WA
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:13:13.85
56
5
28
00:01:26.43
56
3
28
00:17:31.31
45
4
19
00:01:21.53
62
6
34
00:08:22.03
48
4
22
586
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #586
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
46
585
Emma BOTT
Emma BOTT #585
Female 40-49
00:41:05.25
00:41:05.25
3
(20)
40-49
3
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:12:51.85
54
3
26
00:01:32.22
65
4
35
00:17:11.28
40
3
16
00:01:18.75
56
4
28
00:08:11.14
43
2
20
41
584
Lee-Anne BASTON
Lee-Anne BASTON #584
Female 40-49
00:39:55.75
00:39:55.75
2
(16)
40-49
2
Female
16
WA
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:12:08.99
43
2
17
00:01:40.97
81
8
50
00:16:30.03
29
2
11
00:01:23.56
64
7
36
00:08:12.19
44
3
21
29
583
Michael QUINN
Michael QUINN #583
Male 40-49
00:38:05.86
00:38:05.86
2
(17)
40-49
2
Male
17
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:12:50.24
53
3
27
00:01:02.33
19
1
10
00:14:50.00
12
1
9
00:01:03.01
31
1
16
00:08:20.26
46
2
24
34
582
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #582
Male 40-49
00:38:59.46
00:38:59.46
3
(20)
40-49
3
Male
20
WA
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:11:47.80
36
2
23
00:01:27.70
58
4
27
00:15:48.24
17
2
12
00:01:35.37
83
4
31
00:08:20.34
47
3
25
84
581
Cletus FIMMEL
Cletus FIMMEL #581
Male 40-49
00:49:19.59
00:49:19.59
4
(33)
40-49
4
Male
33
WA
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:16:16.52
93
4
33
00:01:22.31
53
3
25
00:18:58.87
65
4
29
00:01:18.64
55
3
26
00:11:23.24
90
4
33
580
Jason DACEY
Jason DACEY #580
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
22
579
Markus BOTHA
Markus BOTHA #579
Male 40-49
00:36:40.30
00:36:40.30
1
(14)
40-49
1
Male
14
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:11:13.60
30
1
19
00:01:02.71
21
2
11
00:15:51.02
18
3
13
00:01:04.75
36
2
19
00:07:28.19
28
1
18
83
578
Brenda VALDEZ
Brenda VALDEZ #578
Female Mates Wave
00:49:02.24
00:49:02.24
6
(48)
Mates Wave
6
Female
48
WA
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:13:57.10
71
4
39
00:01:32.36
66
5
36
00:23:27.79
95
9
57
00:01:23.60
65
4
37
00:08:41.37
55
4
28
36
577
Erin RUSSELL
Erin RUSSELL #577
Female 30-39
00:39:21.66
00:39:21.66
4
(14)
30-39
4
Female
14
WA
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:12:00.24
40
4
15
00:01:18.16
51
5
25
00:16:28.20
27
1
9
00:01:12.67
45
4
21
00:08:22.38
49
6
23
576
Nadia RICHARDSON
Nadia RICHARDSON #576
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
57
575
Tammy LINES
Tammy LINES #575
Female 30-39
00:43:32.71
00:43:32.71
7
(29)
30-39
7
Female
29
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:13:16.35
57
7
29
00:01:49.18
86
9
54
00:18:05.31
54
7
27
00:01:33.48
82
8
49
00:08:48.37
60
7
32
70
574
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #574
Female 30-39
00:45:52.83
00:45:52.83
9
(37)
30-39
9
Female
37
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:14:42.29
81
9
47
00:01:27.98
59
7
29
00:17:36.51
48
5
21
00:01:40.20
89
9
53
00:10:25.83
82
9
49
38
573
Letecia HOPKINS
Letecia HOPKINS #573
Female 30-39
00:39:46.71
00:39:46.71
5
(15)
30-39
5
Female
15
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:11:57.56
39
3
14
00:01:07.73
29
2
12
00:17:57.31
52
6
25
00:00:56.39
20
3
9
00:07:47.71
37
5
16
47
572
Teresa HOOK
Teresa HOOK #572
Female 30-39
00:41:23.25
00:41:23.25
6
(21)
30-39
6
Female
21
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:12:46.85
52
6
25
00:01:22.22
52
6
26
00:18:10.46
58
8
29
00:01:27.43
70
6
41
00:07:36.28
33
3
13
67
571
Nadia GLAZIER
Nadia GLAZIER #571
Female 30-39
00:45:32.25
00:45:32.25
8
(34)
30-39
8
Female
34
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:13:47.35
68
8
36
00:01:33.11
68
8
38
00:19:05.49
66
9
35
00:01:48.00
91
10
55
00:09:18.28
68
8
39
30
570
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #570
Female 30-39
00:38:07.94
00:38:07.94
2
(12)
30-39
2
Female
12
WA
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:11:36.80
33
2
12
00:01:01.17
17
1
8
00:16:29.15
28
2
10
00:01:17.43
52
5
26
00:07:43.36
35
4
15
18
569
Sarah CORREIA
Sarah CORREIA #569
Female 30-39
00:35:53.69
00:35:53.69
1
(5)
30-39
1
Female
5
WA
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:10:42.82
23
1
9
00:01:10.58
35
3
15
00:16:37.34
32
3
12
00:00:53.87
16
2
7
00:06:29.07
10
1
3
92
568
Suzi BELLOMO
Suzi BELLOMO #568
Female 30-39
00:54:37.19
00:54:37.19
10
(56)
30-39
10
Female
56
WA
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:15:31.62
87
10
53
00:01:55.95
90
10
55
00:23:16.23
93
10
55
00:01:28.80
74
7
44
00:12:24.57
95
10
59
567
Suzanne BELLOMO
Suzanne BELLOMO #567
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
32
566
Kellie ANDERSEN
Kellie ANDERSEN #566
Female 30-39
00:38:46.93
00:38:46.93
3
(13)
30-39
3
Female
13
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:12:00.41
41
5
16
00:01:11.21
38
4
16
00:17:07.71
39
4
15
00:00:52.35
13
1
5
00:07:35.25
32
2
12
45
565
Mathew LLOYD
Mathew LLOYD #565
Male 30-39
00:40:58.55
00:40:58.55
5
(25)
30-39
5
Male
25
WA
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:12:02.65
42
5
25
00:01:48.53
84
8
29
00:15:51.15
19
4
14
00:01:27.10
69
7
27
00:09:49.10
73
7
30
39
564
Martin GAERTH
Martin GAERTH #564
Male 30-39
00:39:50.61
00:39:50.61
4
(23)
30-39
4
Male
23
Perth Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:11:55.52
38
4
24
00:01:02.98
22
3
12
00:18:07.34
56
6
26
00:00:59.76
26
4
13
00:07:45.00
36
4
20
5
563
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #563
Male 30-39
00:31:20.49
00:31:20.49
2
(5)
30-39
2
Male
5
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:09:54.85
9
2
8
00:00:51.95
7
1
5
00:13:12.01
2
1
2
00:00:46.52
3
1
2
00:06:35.14
12
2
7
48
562
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #562
Male 30-39
00:41:31.15
00:41:31.15
6
(26)
30-39
6
Male
26
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:13:19.69
58
6
28
00:01:14.38
42
6
23
00:17:29.28
44
5
24
00:01:01.95
29
5
15
00:08:25.85
51
6
26
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)