X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2000
Tayla Andrew
Tayla Andrew #2000
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2007
Finlay Gobby
Finlay Gobby #2007
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2009
Mietta Johnson
Mietta Johnson #2009
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2013
Jocelyn Rice
Jocelyn Rice #2013
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2022
Riley Freeman
Riley Freeman #2022
Female Under 13 female
DNF
DNF
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2024
Elise Hamilton
Elise Hamilton #2024
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2026
Hannah Hunt
Hannah Hunt #2026
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2029
Montanna Miller
Montanna Miller #2029
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2037
Emily Taylor
Emily Taylor #2037
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2050
Isabella Park
Isabella Park #2050
Female Under 15 female
DNS
DNS
Under 15 female
Female
min/km
2063
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard #2063
Male Under 11 male
Not started
Not started
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2083
Joshua Hunt
Joshua Hunt #2083
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2088
Kehaan Lange-Mcguire
Kehaan Lange-Mcguire #2088
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2092
James Ncniff
James Ncniff #2092
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2097
Lachie Phillips
Lachie Phillips #2097
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
56
2104
Jake Townsend-Hyde
Jake Townsend-Hyde #2104
Male Under 11 male
00:41:10.10
00:41:10.10
19
(39)
Under 11 male
19
Male
39
6:00 min/km
00:05:28.50
149
32
76
00:17:16.10
48
15
30
00:18:25.50
2130
Sam Jackson
Sam Jackson #2130
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2138
Elwood Rodda
Elwood Rodda #2138
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2145
Quinn Williams
Quinn Williams #2145
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2149
Finn Barrett-Lennard
Finn Barrett-Lennard #2149
Male Under 15 male
DNS
DNS
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
2150
Jaydon Brunke
Jaydon Brunke #2150
Male Under 15 male
DNS
DNS
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
2155
Ethan Mitchell
Ethan Mitchell #2155
Male Under 15 male
DNF
DNF
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
00:05:46.70
169
11
89
-01:44:53.30
2159
Jack Griffiths
Jack Griffiths #2159
Male Under 17 male
DNS
DNS
Under 17 male
Male
min/km
2166
Conor Donnetti
Conor Donnetti #2166
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2171
Kristian Kilian
Kristian Kilian #2171
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2172
Isharnd Lange-Mcguire
Isharnd Lange-Mcguire #2172
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2175
Luke Ritter
Luke Ritter #2175
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
165
2190
Team The Little Mermaids
Team The Little Mermaids #2190
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:51:00.00
00:51:00.00
19
(35)
Under 11 Team
19
Mixed
35
7:26 min/km
00:05:27.70
147
14
28
00:19:26.10
104
13
27
00:26:06.20
25
2210
Team Tharpaletes
Team Tharpaletes #2210
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:38:07.00
00:38:07.00
2
(9)
Under 11 Team
2
Mixed
9
5:33 min/km
00:38:07.00
2232
Team The Incredibles
Team The Incredibles #2232
Mixed Under 15 Team
DNS
DNS
Under 15 Team
Mixed
min/km
92
2183
Tom Sims
Tom Sims #2183
Male Under 11 male
00:44:09.50
00:44:09.50
26
(62)
Under 11 male
26
Male
62
6:26 min/km
00:05:14.40
127
29
68
00:19:18.70
101
27
60
00:19:36.40
2182
Evie Campbell
Evie Campbell #2182
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
207
2163
Kai Banks
Kai Banks #2163
Male Under 9 male
01:08:18.30
01:08:18.30
14
(110)
Under 9 male
14
Male
110
9:58 min/km
00:08:10.90
210
14
111
00:27:45.50
206
15
110
00:30:53.80
197
15
109
00:01:28.10
195
12
102
193
2162
Charlie Banfield
Charlie Banfield #2162
Male Under 9 male
00:58:37.00
00:58:37.00
12
(107)
Under 9 male
12
Male
107
8:33 min/km
00:06:05.50
181
7
94
00:20:29.70
136
7
77
00:30:53.50
196
14
108
00:01:08.30
148
6
82
184
2067
Tyde Birrell
Tyde Birrell #2067
Male Under 11 male
00:55:39.00
00:55:39.00
45
(102)
Under 11 male
45
Male
102
8:07 min/km
00:05:31.10
154
33
79
00:21:54.50
161
38
91
00:27:13.20
192
46
107
00:01:00.20
110
29
64
195
2177
Bede Wetherell
Bede Wetherell #2177
Male Under 9 male
00:59:15.90
00:59:15.90
13
(108)
Under 9 male
13
Male
108
8:39 min/km
00:07:08.60
204
12
108
00:24:12.70
191
13
105
00:26:33.10
188
13
106
00:01:21.50
186
10
100
203
2087
Lee Keesing
Lee Keesing #2087
Male Under 11 male
01:03:15.90
01:03:15.90
48
(109)
Under 11 male
48
Male
109
9:14 min/km
00:06:21.00
186
41
98
00:29:01.70
207
48
111
00:26:14.40
186
45
105
00:01:38.80
202
46
107
191
2085
Zoe Huntley
Zoe Huntley #2085
Male Under 11 male
00:57:14.70
00:57:14.70
47
(106)
Under 11 male
47
Male
106
8:21 min/km
00:05:34.20
157
35
82
00:24:31.10
195
46
107
00:26:06.00
185
44
104
00:01:03.40
128
32
72
187
282
Harry Boss
Harry Boss #282
Male Under 11 male
00:56:52.90
00:56:52.90
46
(104)
Under 11 male
46
Male
104
8:18 min/km
00:06:53.10
201
45
105
00:23:07.30
180
44
102
00:25:18.80
181
43
103
00:01:33.70
200
44
105
189
2164
Ashton Birks
Ashton Birks #2164
Male Under 9 male
00:57:04.10
00:57:04.10
11
(105)
Under 9 male
11
Male
105
8:19 min/km
00:07:10.40
205
13
109
00:23:05.70
179
12
101
00:25:15.90
180
12
102
00:01:32.10
198
14
104
174
2165
Tom Boisvert
Tom Boisvert #2165
Male Under 9 male
00:52:28.60
00:52:28.60
8
(97)
Under 9 male
8
Male
97
7:39 min/km
00:05:42.80
165
6
87
00:20:35.90
139
8
79
00:25:01.20
179
11
101
00:01:08.70
151
7
84
183
2103
Jhett Tompkin
Jhett Tompkin #2103
Male Under 11 male
00:54:48.80
00:54:48.80
44
(101)
Under 11 male
44
Male
101
8:00 min/km
00:07:38.60
208
48
110
00:22:15.50
167
41
95
00:23:21.00
170
42
100
00:01:33.70
201
45
106
186
2167
Paulo Gaul
Paulo Gaul #2167
Male Under 9 male
00:56:42.70
00:56:42.70
10
(103)
Under 9 male
10
Male
103
8:16 min/km
00:06:51.70
200
11
104
00:25:11.30
199
14
109
00:23:09.50
169
10
99
00:01:30.20
196
13
103
172
2160
Samuel Anderson
Samuel Anderson #2160
Male Under 9 male
00:51:59.30
00:51:59.30
7
(96)
Under 9 male
7
Male
96
7:35 min/km
00:06:40.70
194
10
100
00:21:24.00
153
9
87
00:22:53.80
167
9
98
00:01:00.80
112
4
65
178
2093
Thomas Offer
Thomas Offer #2093
Male Under 11 male
00:53:30.50
00:53:30.50
43
(99)
Under 11 male
43
Male
99
7:48 min/km
00:06:02.80
179
40
93
00:23:30.10
187
45
104
00:22:42.40
163
41
97
00:01:15.20
170
39
90
171
2174
Hamish Mccarthy
Hamish Mccarthy #2174
Male Under 9 male
00:51:56.60
00:51:56.60
6
(95)
Under 9 male
6
Male
95
7:34 min/km
00:05:32.30
155
5
80
00:22:20.40
169
10
97
00:22:40.30
162
8
96
00:01:23.60
188
11
101
169
2096
Angus Park
Angus Park #2096
Male Under 11 male
00:51:47.40
00:51:47.40
40
(93)
Under 11 male
40
Male
93
7:33 min/km
00:05:32.80
156
34
81
00:22:53.40
177
43
100
00:22:22.40
158
40
95
00:00:58.80
104
28
63
147
2170
Tim Hunt
Tim Hunt #2170
Male Under 9 male
00:48:24.50
00:48:24.50
5
(87)
Under 9 male
5
Male
87
7:04 min/km
00:06:07.00
183
9
96
00:18:18.70
72
4
46
00:22:16.40
155
7
94
00:01:42.40
204
15
108
170
2106
Jesse Verwijmeren
Jesse Verwijmeren #2106
Male Under 11 male
00:51:50.30
00:51:50.30
41
(94)
Under 11 male
41
Male
94
7:34 min/km
00:06:55.10
202
46
106
00:21:37.10
156
36
88
00:22:16.10
154
39
93
00:01:02.00
119
31
70
136
2086
Willem Irons
Willem Irons #2086
Male Under 11 male
00:47:26.10
00:47:26.10
35
(84)
Under 11 male
35
Male
84
6:55 min/km
00:06:41.10
195
43
101
00:17:42.70
60
19
37
00:22:10.30
153
38
92
00:00:52.00
65
18
40
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023