X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2000
Tayla Andrew
Tayla Andrew #2000
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2007
Finlay Gobby
Finlay Gobby #2007
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2009
Mietta Johnson
Mietta Johnson #2009
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2013
Jocelyn Rice
Jocelyn Rice #2013
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
2022
Riley Freeman
Riley Freeman #2022
Female Under 13 female
DNF
DNF
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2024
Elise Hamilton
Elise Hamilton #2024
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2026
Hannah Hunt
Hannah Hunt #2026
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2029
Montanna Miller
Montanna Miller #2029
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2037
Emily Taylor
Emily Taylor #2037
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2050
Isabella Park
Isabella Park #2050
Female Under 15 female
DNS
DNS
Under 15 female
Female
min/km
2063
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard #2063
Male Under 11 male
Not started
Not started
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2083
Joshua Hunt
Joshua Hunt #2083
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2088
Kehaan Lange-Mcguire
Kehaan Lange-Mcguire #2088
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2092
James Ncniff
James Ncniff #2092
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
2097
Lachie Phillips
Lachie Phillips #2097
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
56
2104
Jake Townsend-Hyde
Jake Townsend-Hyde #2104
Male Under 11 male
00:41:10.10
00:41:10.10
19
(39)
Under 11 male
19
Male
39
6:00 min/km
00:05:28.50
149
32
76
00:17:16.10
48
15
30
00:18:25.50
2130
Sam Jackson
Sam Jackson #2130
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2138
Elwood Rodda
Elwood Rodda #2138
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2149
Finn Barrett-Lennard
Finn Barrett-Lennard #2149
Male Under 15 male
DNS
DNS
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
2150
Jaydon Brunke
Jaydon Brunke #2150
Male Under 15 male
DNS
DNS
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
2145
Quinn Williams
Quinn Williams #2145
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2155
Ethan Mitchell
Ethan Mitchell #2155
Male Under 15 male
DNF
DNF
Under 15 male
Male
min/km
00:05:46.70
169
11
89
-01:44:53.30
2159
Jack Griffiths
Jack Griffiths #2159
Male Under 17 male
DNS
DNS
Under 17 male
Male
min/km
2166
Conor Donnetti
Conor Donnetti #2166
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2171
Kristian Kilian
Kristian Kilian #2171
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
2172
Isharnd Lange-Mcguire
Isharnd Lange-Mcguire #2172
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
165
2190
Team The Little Mermaids
Team The Little Mermaids #2190
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:51:00.00
00:51:00.00
19
(35)
Under 11 Team
19
Mixed
35
7:26 min/km
00:05:27.70
147
14
28
00:19:26.10
104
13
27
00:26:06.20
2175
Luke Ritter
Luke Ritter #2175
Male Under 9 male
DNS
DNS
Under 9 male
Male
min/km
25
2210
Team Tharpaletes
Team Tharpaletes #2210
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:38:07.00
00:38:07.00
2
(9)
Under 11 Team
2
Mixed
9
5:33 min/km
00:38:07.00
2232
Team The Incredibles
Team The Incredibles #2232
Mixed Under 15 Team
DNS
DNS
Under 15 Team
Mixed
min/km
92
2183
Tom Sims
Tom Sims #2183
Male Under 11 male
00:44:09.50
00:44:09.50
26
(62)
Under 11 male
26
Male
62
6:26 min/km
00:05:14.40
127
29
68
00:19:18.70
101
27
60
00:19:36.40
2182
Evie Campbell
Evie Campbell #2182
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
184
2067
Tyde Birrell
Tyde Birrell #2067
Male Under 11 male
00:55:39.00
00:55:39.00
45
(102)
Under 11 male
45
Male
102
8:07 min/km
00:05:31.10
154
33
79
00:21:54.50
161
38
91
00:27:13.20
192
46
107
00:01:00.20
110
29
64
203
2087
Lee Keesing
Lee Keesing #2087
Male Under 11 male
01:03:15.90
01:03:15.90
48
(109)
Under 11 male
48
Male
109
9:14 min/km
00:06:21.00
186
41
98
00:29:01.70
207
48
111
00:26:14.40
186
45
105
00:01:38.80
202
46
107
191
2085
Zoe Huntley
Zoe Huntley #2085
Male Under 11 male
00:57:14.70
00:57:14.70
47
(106)
Under 11 male
47
Male
106
8:21 min/km
00:05:34.20
157
35
82
00:24:31.10
195
46
107
00:26:06.00
185
44
104
00:01:03.40
128
32
72
187
282
Harry Boss
Harry Boss #282
Male Under 11 male
00:56:52.90
00:56:52.90
46
(104)
Under 11 male
46
Male
104
8:18 min/km
00:06:53.10
201
45
105
00:23:07.30
180
44
102
00:25:18.80
181
43
103
00:01:33.70
200
44
105
183
2103
Jhett Tompkin
Jhett Tompkin #2103
Male Under 11 male
00:54:48.80
00:54:48.80
44
(101)
Under 11 male
44
Male
101
8:00 min/km
00:07:38.60
208
48
110
00:22:15.50
167
41
95
00:23:21.00
170
42
100
00:01:33.70
201
45
106
178
2093
Thomas Offer
Thomas Offer #2093
Male Under 11 male
00:53:30.50
00:53:30.50
43
(99)
Under 11 male
43
Male
99
7:48 min/km
00:06:02.80
179
40
93
00:23:30.10
187
45
104
00:22:42.40
163
41
97
00:01:15.20
170
39
90
169
2096
Angus Park
Angus Park #2096
Male Under 11 male
00:51:47.40
00:51:47.40
40
(93)
Under 11 male
40
Male
93
7:33 min/km
00:05:32.80
156
34
81
00:22:53.40
177
43
100
00:22:22.40
158
40
95
00:00:58.80
104
28
63
170
2106
Jesse Verwijmeren
Jesse Verwijmeren #2106
Male Under 11 male
00:51:50.30
00:51:50.30
41
(94)
Under 11 male
41
Male
94
7:34 min/km
00:06:55.10
202
46
106
00:21:37.10
156
36
88
00:22:16.10
154
39
93
00:01:02.00
119
31
70
136
2086
Willem Irons
Willem Irons #2086
Male Under 11 male
00:47:26.10
00:47:26.10
35
(84)
Under 11 male
35
Male
84
6:55 min/km
00:06:41.10
195
43
101
00:17:42.70
60
19
37
00:22:10.30
153
38
92
00:00:52.00
65
18
40
132
2143
Max Wallis
Max Wallis #2143
Male Under 13 male
00:47:17.70
00:47:17.70
37
(82)
Under 13 male
37
Male
82
6:54 min/km
00:04:34.50
45
13
27
00:20:36.70
140
30
80
00:20:48.80
134
38
86
00:01:17.70
174
36
93
134
2078
Fraser Gilchrist
Fraser Gilchrist #2078
Male Under 11 male
00:47:23.30
00:47:23.30
34
(83)
Under 11 male
34
Male
83
6:55 min/km
00:05:12.30
122
26
65
00:19:24.10
103
28
62
00:21:59.30
151
37
90
00:00:47.60
37
14
29
120
2236
Matthew Myburgh
Matthew Myburgh #2236
Male Under 13 male
00:46:31.40
00:46:31.40
33
(73)
Under 13 male
33
Male
73
6:47 min/km
00:05:10.30
117
28
62
00:19:58.40
126
28
72
00:20:26.60
128
37
81
00:00:56.10
93
27
57
177
2107
Darcy Wallace
Darcy Wallace #2107
Male Under 11 male
00:53:00.00
00:53:00.00
42
(98)
Under 11 male
42
Male
98
7:44 min/km
00:05:35.80
159
36
83
00:24:51.10
197
47
108
00:21:11.60
142
36
89
00:01:21.50
185
43
99
129
2110
Jasper Blunt
Jasper Blunt #2110
Male Under 13 male
00:46:46.60
00:46:46.60
35
(79)
Under 13 male
35
Male
79
6:49 min/km
00:05:08.80
112
27
59
00:20:52.60
145
31
82
00:19:50.70
114
36
74
00:00:54.50
80
21
49
128
2139
Thomas Smith
Thomas Smith #2139
Male Under 13 male
00:46:46.40
00:46:46.40
34
(78)
Under 13 male
34
Male
78
6:49 min/km
00:04:22.80
29
7
16
00:21:51.30
160
35
90
00:19:43.10
111
35
72
00:00:49.20
48
14
32
150
2066
Harry Birks
Harry Birks #2066
Male Under 11 male
00:48:29.70
00:48:29.70
37
(88)
Under 11 male
37
Male
88
7:04 min/km
00:05:59.90
178
39
92
00:20:56.50
147
35
83
00:20:46.30
132
35
84
00:00:47.00
32
12
26
155
2142
Tyler Verwijmeren
Tyler Verwijmeren #2142
Male Under 13 male
00:49:11.30
00:49:11.30
38
(91)
Under 13 male
38
Male
91
7:10 min/km
00:05:20.60
136
29
73
00:23:13.70
183
37
103
00:19:33.00
108
34
70
00:01:04.00
131
32
74
122
2075
Coby Della-Sale
Coby Della-Sale #2075
Male Under 11 male
00:46:38.90
00:46:38.90
29
(74)
Under 11 male
29
Male
74
6:48 min/km
00:06:44.30
196
44
102
00:18:25.60
75
22
48
00:20:31.00
129
34
82
00:00:58.00
100
27
61
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023