Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (452 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
5
1557
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #1557
Male 12-13
00:27:48.90
00:27:48.90
3
(5)
12-13
3
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:04:19.70
19
4
00:01:04.90
00:12:28.30
4
1
00:01:26.20
00:08:29.80
8
3
6
1142
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #1142
Female 12-13
00:28:31.80
00:28:31.80
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:05 min/km
00:03:59.70
2
1
00:01:09.30
00:13:18.80
15
1
00:01:02.10
00:09:01.90
16
2
32
1178
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #1178
Female 14-15
00:32:09.20
00:32:09.20
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
3:28 min/km
00:05:19.40
83
13
00:01:38.60
00:14:40.00
72
1
00:01:07.30
00:09:23.90
23
1
221
1198
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #1198
Female 16-19
00:41:29.40
00:41:29.40
1
(111)
16-19
1
Female
111
4:29 min/km
00:05:58.60
181
4
00:02:16.20
00:16:49.10
237
1
00:01:36.10
00:14:49.40
318
1
1
1195
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #1195
Male 16-19
00:27:12.00
00:27:12.00
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
2:56 min/km
00:04:04.50
9
1
00:01:12.60
00:12:56.90
8
1
00:01:12.60
00:07:45.40
1
1
34
1255
James BERRY
James BERRY #1255
Male 40-49
00:32:18.60
00:32:18.60
4
(26)
40-49
4
Male
26
Exceed Tri Club
3:29 min/km
00:06:59.90
304
26
00:01:22.30
00:12:56.00
7
1
00:01:30.40
00:09:30.00
26
1
45
1288
Annie BRAMLEY
Annie BRAMLEY #1288
Female 40-49
00:33:10.50
00:33:10.50
1
(12)
40-49
1
Female
12
3:35 min/km
00:05:44.20
146
5
00:02:31.80
00:12:17.70
3
1
00:02:09.90
00:10:26.90
63
4
126
1339
Karen HARRIS
Karen HARRIS #1339
Female 50-59
00:37:27.00
00:37:27.00
1
(42)
50-59
1
Female
42
4:02 min/km
00:06:40.40
277
4
00:02:48.70
00:14:42.60
75
1
00:01:57.70
00:11:17.60
113
2
377
1351
Gail GLENDENNING
Gail GLENDENNING #1351
Female 60+
00:53:27.90
00:53:27.90
1
(231)
60+
1
Female
231
5:46 min/km
00:07:48.70
359
2
00:03:28.20
00:18:39.60
313
1
00:03:15.50
00:20:15.90
391
1
21
1354
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #1354
Male 50-59
00:31:06.80
00:31:06.80
1
(15)
50-59
1
Male
15
3:21 min/km
00:05:04.90
68
1
00:01:24.10
00:13:37.00
30
1
00:01:37.10
00:09:23.70
22
1
112
1365
Ian CASKIE
Ian CASKIE #1365
Male 60+
00:36:55.30
00:36:55.30
1
(79)
60+
1
Male
79
Mandurah Tri Club
3:59 min/km
00:07:00.10
305
2
00:02:17.10
00:14:37.60
69
1
00:01:50.50
00:11:10.00
102
1
58
1377
Jessica CRESP
Jessica CRESP #1377
Female 20-29
00:33:54.30
00:33:54.30
1
(15)
20-29
1
Female
15
3:39 min/km
00:04:13.30
15
1
00:02:49.50
00:14:46.70
79
1
00:01:36.80
00:10:28.00
66
1
145
1509
Scott KEMP
Scott KEMP #1509
Male Mates Wave
00:38:02.60
00:38:02.60
1
(95)
Mates Wave
1
Male
95
4:06 min/km
00:05:41.40
135
1
00:02:44.90
00:16:11.90
181
1
00:01:45.20
00:11:39.20
137
1
147
1515
Jenna POWELL
Jenna POWELL #1515
Female Mates Wave
00:38:05.10
00:38:05.10
1
(52)
Mates Wave
1
Female
52
4:07 min/km
00:05:19.40
84
1
00:02:37.10
00:16:30.20
211
1
00:01:30.00
00:12:08.40
165
1
208
1552
Try gals
Try gals #1552
Female Team
00:40:38.80
00:40:38.80
2
(99)
Team
2
Female
99
4:23 min/km
00:07:13.20
327
2
00:01:40.60
00:16:21.00
197
1
00:02:09.60
00:13:14.40
239
2
101
1530
Annalie BRAITHWAITE
Annalie BRAITHWAITE #1530
Female 30-39
00:36:20.60
00:36:20.60
3
(32)
30-39
3
Female
32
3:55 min/km
00:06:15.00
222
14
00:01:38.00
00:14:26.00
58
1
00:01:48.30
00:12:13.30
173
19
51
1538
Brent WINSLOE
Brent WINSLOE #1538
Male 20-29
00:33:29.90
00:33:29.90
3
(39)
20-29
3
Male
39
3:37 min/km
00:05:43.50
145
10
00:02:48.70
00:12:36.30
5
1
00:01:30.30
00:10:51.10
79
4
2
1542
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #1542
Male 14-15
00:27:18.10
00:27:18.10
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:04:32.30
33
6
00:01:13.40
00:12:11.60
2
1
00:01:24.20
00:07:56.60
4
1
11
1545
Nick LITTLE
Nick LITTLE #1545
Male 30-39
00:29:32.40
00:29:32.40
1
(8)
30-39
1
Male
8
3:11 min/km
00:05:42.20
139
15
00:02:03.40
00:11:45.60
1
1
00:01:41.40
00:08:19.80
5
1
36
1544
Bodhi DE FREITAS
Bodhi DE FREITAS #1544
Male 16-19
00:32:21.70
00:32:21.70
2
(27)
16-19
2
Male
27
3:29 min/km
00:04:22.10
25
2
00:02:00.10
00:14:11.50
47
2
00:01:52.20
00:09:55.80
42
3
190
1524
TabTeam
TabTeam #1524
Female Team
00:39:44.20
00:39:44.20
1
(85)
Team
1
Female
85
4:17 min/km
00:05:40.80
132
1
00:01:45.00
00:19:20.40
333
2
00:01:44.80
00:11:13.20
108
1
361
1521
Lana WARNER GILLON
Lana WARNER GILLON #1521
Female Mates Wave
00:50:13.00
00:50:13.00
4
(220)
Mates Wave
4
Female
220
5:25 min/km
00:07:17.50
332
4
00:03:44.20
00:19:14.20
327
2
00:02:51.40
00:17:05.70
365
6
362
1516
Matt ROACH
Matt ROACH #1516
Male Mates Wave
00:50:13.20
00:50:13.20
2
(142)
Mates Wave
2
Male
142
Fremantle Tri Club
5:25 min/km
00:07:17.20
331
2
00:03:39.80
00:19:14.70
329
2
00:02:55.60
00:17:05.90
366
2
138
1492
Helen SHAUGHNESSY
Helen SHAUGHNESSY #1492
Female 30-39
00:37:42.60
00:37:42.60
8
(48)
30-39
8
Female
48
4:04 min/km
00:06:30.10
257
24
00:02:35.30
00:14:48.40
82
2
00:01:37.50
00:12:11.30
170
18
164
1383
Elizabeth GLIDDON
Elizabeth GLIDDON #1383
Female 20-29
00:38:43.30
00:38:43.30
8
(66)
20-29
8
Female
66
4:11 min/km
00:05:51.20
164
17
00:02:46.90
00:14:57.70
89
2
00:02:05.20
00:13:02.30
228
28
323
1367
Andy GIBB
Andy GIBB #1367
Male 60+
00:45:40.10
00:45:40.10
4
(133)
60+
4
Male
133
City Tri Club
4:56 min/km
00:07:29.90
343
3
00:05:06.20
00:14:51.80
85
2
00:04:04.90
00:14:07.30
283
5
184
1361
Steve O'BRIEN
Steve O'BRIEN #1361
Male 50-59
00:39:33.70
00:39:33.70
5
(103)
50-59
5
Male
103
4:16 min/km
00:05:09.90
74
2
00:03:06.90
00:15:00.40
90
2
00:02:38.00
00:13:38.50
259
7
391
1350
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1350
Female 60+
00:59:37.30
00:59:37.30
2
(243)
60+
2
Female
243
6:26 min/km
00:07:36.00
344
1
00:04:09.50
00:20:03.40
351
2
00:04:16.40
00:23:32.00
398
2
281
1334
Kerryn BARTON
Kerryn BARTON #1334
Female 50-59
00:43:29.70
00:43:29.70
7
(159)
50-59
7
Female
159
4:42 min/km
00:06:44.30
286
6
00:02:52.30
00:15:17.00
112
2
00:02:44.10
00:15:52.00
347
13
121
1310
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #1310
Female 40-49
00:37:21.80
00:37:21.80
4
(40)
40-49
4
Female
40
4:02 min/km
00:06:36.80
269
24
00:02:53.80
00:14:40.70
73
2
00:01:53.10
00:11:17.40
112
8
38
1460
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #1460
Male 30-39
00:32:37.70
00:32:37.70
5
(28)
30-39
5
Male
28
Team XTR Tri Club
3:31 min/km
00:04:56.40
57
5
00:02:19.80
00:13:03.80
10
2
00:01:25.20
00:10:52.50
81
8
27
1270
Richard KOZLOWSKI
Richard KOZLOWSKI #1270
Male 40-49
00:31:53.80
00:31:53.80
2
(20)
40-49
2
Male
20
3:26 min/km
00:05:32.20
112
6
00:02:11.30
00:13:04.80
11
2
00:01:30.80
00:09:34.70
28
3
240
1199
Chanae BROOKES
Chanae BROOKES #1199
Female 16-19
00:42:09.10
00:42:09.10
2
(127)
16-19
2
Female
127
4:33 min/km
00:05:37.60
122
3
00:01:53.80
00:18:10.80
290
2
00:01:37.50
00:14:49.40
319
2
10
1139
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #1139
Female 12-13
00:29:31.90
00:29:31.90
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
3:11 min/km
00:04:20.80
21
6
00:01:11.40
00:13:25.70
18
2
00:01:16.80
00:09:17.20
19
3
70
1157
Banjo ENAD
Banjo ENAD #1157
Male 20-29
00:34:26.80
00:34:26.80
5
(52)
20-29
5
Male
52
3:43 min/km
00:05:29.80
106
8
00:03:20.70
00:13:27.60
19
2
00:02:18.10
00:09:50.60
36
1
17
1166
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1166
Male 14-15
00:30:29.70
00:30:29.70
4
(13)
14-15
4
Male
13
3:17 min/km
00:05:01.60
65
13
00:01:26.30
00:12:59.30
9
2
00:01:10.90
00:09:51.60
38
9
90
1173
Logan BARNETT
Logan BARNETT #1173
Female 14-15
00:35:45.20
00:35:45.20
8
(25)
14-15
8
Female
25
3:51 min/km
00:05:10.80
75
11
00:01:37.00
00:14:44.00
77
2
00:01:16.10
00:12:57.30
225
12
15
1124
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #1124
Male 12-13
00:29:44.90
00:29:44.90
5
(11)
12-13
5
Male
11
3:12 min/km
00:05:24.20
93
12
00:01:24.20
00:12:41.60
6
2
00:01:14.40
00:09:00.50
15
5
8
1133
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1133
Female 12-13
00:29:03.50
00:29:03.50
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:08 min/km
00:04:14.80
16
4
00:01:03.90
00:13:36.50
28
3
00:01:18.50
00:08:49.80
12
1
4
1117
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #1117
Male 12-13
00:27:38.70
00:27:38.70
2
(4)
12-13
2
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
2:59 min/km
00:04:21.20
23
5
00:01:04.70
00:13:05.70
12
3
00:01:12.00
00:07:55.10
3
2
13
1159
Jacob IRWIN
Jacob IRWIN #1159
Male 14-15
00:29:37.30
00:29:37.30
3
(9)
14-15
3
Male
9
3:12 min/km
00:04:28.00
30
5
00:01:26.80
00:13:29.00
20
3
00:01:09.30
00:09:04.20
18
6
242
1200
Paige HIGGINS
Paige HIGGINS #1200
Female 16-19
00:42:09.90
00:42:09.90
3
(129)
16-19
3
Female
129
4:33 min/km
00:05:37.10
121
2
00:01:53.10
00:18:10.80
291
3
00:01:38.20
00:14:50.70
321
3
94
1196
Harrison WHITELY
Harrison WHITELY #1196
Male 16-19
00:36:06.20
00:36:06.20
3
(67)
16-19
3
Male
67
3:54 min/km
00:05:23.90
90
3
00:04:20.50
00:15:12.90
105
3
00:01:32.60
00:09:36.30
30
2
48
1214
Shae WATMORE
Shae WATMORE #1214
Male 20-29
00:33:14.80
00:33:14.80
2
(36)
20-29
2
Male
36
3:35 min/km
00:05:21.90
87
6
00:02:05.90
00:13:32.60
26
3
00:01:57.10
00:10:17.30
54
2
37
1190
Alysha RYAN
Alysha RYAN #1190
Female 14-15
00:32:31.50
00:32:31.50
2
(10)
14-15
2
Female
10
3:30 min/km
00:04:11.00
12
4
00:01:48.00
00:15:13.10
106
3
00:01:36.60
00:09:42.80
34
2
14
1229
Scott LACKLISON
Scott LACKLISON #1229
Male 30-39
00:29:37.80
00:29:37.80
2
(10)
30-39
2
Male
10
3:12 min/km
00:04:26.20
28
2
00:01:46.80
00:13:14.10
13
3
00:01:07.90
00:09:02.80
17
3
43
1278
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1278
Male 40-49
00:33:03.20
00:33:03.20
5
(33)
40-49
5
Male
33
North Coast Tri Club
3:34 min/km
00:06:16.30
227
21
00:01:39.90
00:13:29.10
21
3
00:01:23.00
00:10:14.90
53
9
151
1302
Charlie HERMANN
Charlie HERMANN #1302
Female 40-49
00:38:09.20
00:38:09.20
6
(55)
40-49
6
Female
55
4:07 min/km
00:07:09.00
318
36
00:02:47.50
00:14:56.30
88
3
00:02:08.40
00:11:08.00
99
7
179
1342
Monica LITTLE
Monica LITTLE #1342
Female 50-59
00:39:13.40
00:39:13.40
2
(78)
50-59
2
Female
78
4:14 min/km
00:06:45.50
288
7
00:02:50.70
00:15:20.40
117
3
00:02:03.50
00:12:13.30
172
4
193
1369
Henry SIMMONSON
Henry SIMMONSON #1369
Male 60+
00:39:51.90
00:39:51.90
2
(107)
60+
2
Male
107
4:18 min/km
00:07:48.10
357
4
00:02:07.40
00:14:53.20
86
3
00:02:09.70
00:12:53.50
219
3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (452 items)
© 2023