Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (452 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
6
1142
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #1142
Female 12-13
00:28:31.80
00:28:31.80
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:05 min/km
00:03:59.70
2
1
00:01:09.30
00:13:18.80
15
1
00:01:02.10
00:09:01.90
16
2
8
1133
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1133
Female 12-13
00:29:03.50
00:29:03.50
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:08 min/km
00:04:14.80
16
4
00:01:03.90
00:13:36.50
28
3
00:01:18.50
00:08:49.80
12
1
19
1223
Peter EDWARDS
Peter EDWARDS #1223
Male 30-39
00:30:49.50
00:30:49.50
4
(14)
30-39
4
Male
14
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:19 min/km
00:04:51.00
51
4
00:01:19.90
00:13:31.00
24
7
00:01:15.60
00:09:52.00
40
5
25
1263
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1263
Male 40-49
00:31:32.20
00:31:32.20
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:24 min/km
00:04:57.40
59
2
00:01:28.40
00:13:47.30
38
8
00:01:15.10
00:10:04.00
43
7
35
1141
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1141
Female 12-13
00:32:20.70
00:32:20.70
8
(9)
12-13
8
Female
9
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:29 min/km
00:04:39.30
40
11
00:01:27.90
00:14:20.40
50
6
00:01:34.90
00:10:18.20
55
9
96
1126
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #1126
Female 12-13
00:36:08.40
00:36:08.40
16
(28)
12-13
16
Female
28
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:54 min/km
00:04:54.60
56
13
00:01:47.40
00:16:14.80
183
15
00:01:23.40
00:11:48.20
146
19
218
1442
Jo EDWARDS
Jo EDWARDS #1442
Female 30-39
00:41:18.10
00:41:18.10
24
(108)
30-39
24
Female
108
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
4:27 min/km
00:06:42.00
281
34
00:02:02.10
00:17:32.30
268
41
00:01:44.70
00:13:17.00
240
33
301
1343
Roberta LORI
Roberta LORI #1343
Female 50-59
00:44:35.80
00:44:35.80
10
(173)
50-59
10
Female
173
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
4:49 min/km
00:06:57.00
303
10
00:02:46.00
00:18:33.40
307
11
00:02:15.50
00:14:03.90
279
9
76
1265
Stuart CUMMINS
Stuart CUMMINS #1265
Male 40-49
00:34:51.50
00:34:51.50
10
(56)
40-49
10
Male
56
Bunbury Tri Club
3:46 min/km
00:04:48.70
49
1
00:02:41.60
00:15:45.80
148
19
00:01:57.00
00:09:38.40
31
4
170
1176
Aislinn COUSINS
Aislinn COUSINS #1176
Female 14-15
00:38:50.10
00:38:50.10
15
(70)
14-15
15
Female
70
Bunbury Tri Club
4:11 min/km
00:04:37.90
36
7
00:01:48.50
00:16:13.90
182
10
00:01:49.80
00:14:20.00
297
18
323
1367
Andy GIBB
Andy GIBB #1367
Male 60+
00:45:40.10
00:45:40.10
4
(133)
60+
4
Male
133
City Tri Club
4:56 min/km
00:07:29.90
343
3
00:05:06.20
00:14:51.80
85
2
00:04:04.90
00:14:07.30
283
5
34
1255
James BERRY
James BERRY #1255
Male 40-49
00:32:18.60
00:32:18.60
4
(26)
40-49
4
Male
26
Exceed Tri Club
3:29 min/km
00:06:59.90
304
26
00:01:22.30
00:12:56.00
7
1
00:01:30.40
00:09:30.00
26
1
143
1436
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1436
Female 30-39
00:37:59.40
00:37:59.40
10
(50)
30-39
10
Female
50
Exceed Tri Club
4:06 min/km
00:05:03.10
67
3
00:02:17.40
00:15:57.90
159
16
00:02:16.00
00:12:25.00
190
24
161
1399
Cassandra MCINTOSH
Cassandra MCINTOSH #1399
Female 20-29
00:38:37.20
00:38:37.20
7
(64)
20-29
7
Female
64
Exceed Tri Club
4:10 min/km
00:05:50.00
160
15
00:01:46.30
00:16:31.50
213
10
00:01:29.80
00:12:59.60
227
27
339
1457
Amanda HANSORD
Amanda HANSORD #1457
Female 30-39
00:47:12.70
00:47:12.70
58
(203)
30-39
58
Female
203
Exceed Tri Club
5:06 min/km
00:06:36.20
266
27
00:03:16.90
00:17:30.60
267
40
00:03:06.20
00:16:42.80
361
66
1215
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #1215
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
2
1542
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #1542
Male 14-15
00:27:18.10
00:27:18.10
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:04:32.30
33
6
00:01:13.40
00:12:11.60
2
1
00:01:24.20
00:07:56.60
4
1
5
1557
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #1557
Male 12-13
00:27:48.90
00:27:48.90
3
(5)
12-13
3
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:04:19.70
19
4
00:01:04.90
00:12:28.30
4
1
00:01:26.20
00:08:29.80
8
3
10
1139
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #1139
Female 12-13
00:29:31.90
00:29:31.90
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
3:11 min/km
00:04:20.80
21
6
00:01:11.40
00:13:25.70
18
2
00:01:16.80
00:09:17.20
19
3
12
1144
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1144
Female 12-13
00:29:37.20
00:29:37.20
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:04:02.40
4
2
00:01:07.30
00:13:50.60
40
4
00:01:13.70
00:09:23.20
21
4
97
1145
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1145
Female 12-13
00:36:11.40
00:36:11.40
17
(29)
12-13
17
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
3:54 min/km
00:04:39.00
38
10
00:02:27.40
00:15:48.00
149
14
00:01:25.50
00:11:51.50
151
20
122
1104
Alex CROWE
Alex CROWE #1104
Male 12-13
00:37:22.30
00:37:22.30
19
(82)
12-13
19
Male
82
Fremantle Tri Club
4:02 min/km
00:05:25.40
97
13
00:02:00.30
00:16:17.00
190
19
00:01:17.70
00:12:21.90
186
19
132
1558
Phillip ONEILL
Phillip ONEILL #1558
Male 50-59
00:37:36.70
00:37:36.70
3
(88)
50-59
3
Male
88
Fremantle Tri Club
4:03 min/km
00:05:51.10
163
4
00:02:25.20
00:15:18.20
115
5
00:01:46.70
00:12:15.50
177
4
136
1249
Barry WAKENSHAW
Barry WAKENSHAW #1249
Male 30-39
00:37:40.90
00:37:40.90
20
(90)
30-39
20
Male
90
Fremantle Tri Club
4:04 min/km
00:06:13.60
216
22
00:02:27.80
00:14:14.70
48
12
00:01:36.30
00:13:08.50
231
27
244
1125
Joshua YEO DAVID
Joshua YEO DAVID #1125
Male 12-13
00:42:14.70
00:42:14.70
21
(114)
12-13
21
Male
114
Fremantle Tri Club
4:34 min/km
00:05:27.50
101
15
00:02:11.00
00:17:28.50
265
21
00:01:42.50
00:15:25.20
334
22
272
1363
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1363
Male 50-59
00:43:11.70
00:43:11.70
9
(121)
50-59
9
Male
121
Fremantle Tri Club
4:40 min/km
00:07:09.70
319
9
00:02:22.00
00:16:18.90
194
9
00:02:46.70
00:14:34.40
310
10
354
1514
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #1514
Male 12-13
00:49:00.10
00:49:00.10
23
(140)
12-13
23
Male
140
Fremantle Tri Club
5:17 min/km
00:07:05.40
313
24
00:03:39.30
00:19:55.60
345
23
00:01:28.90
00:16:50.90
362
23
362
1516
Matt ROACH
Matt ROACH #1516
Male Mates Wave
00:50:13.20
00:50:13.20
2
(142)
Mates Wave
2
Male
142
Fremantle Tri Club
5:25 min/km
00:07:17.20
331
2
00:03:39.80
00:19:14.70
329
2
00:02:55.60
00:17:05.90
366
2
383
1362
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #1362
Male 50-59
00:55:47.50
00:55:47.50
11
(148)
50-59
11
Male
148
Fremantle Tri Club
6:01 min/km
00:07:07.40
316
8
00:03:39.80
00:19:58.70
347
10
00:04:39.20
00:20:22.40
392
11
1143
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #1143
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
29
1113
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1113
Male 12-13
00:32:00.20
00:32:00.20
7
(22)
12-13
7
Male
22
Mandurah Tri Club
3:27 min/km
00:04:36.50
34
8
00:01:34.70
00:14:29.70
62
8
00:01:10.60
00:10:08.70
48
9
73
1128
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1128
Female 12-13
00:34:43.20
00:34:43.20
12
(20)
12-13
12
Female
20
Mandurah Tri Club
3:45 min/km
00:05:11.30
76
14
00:01:46.70
00:16:30.60
212
17
00:01:06.00
00:10:08.60
47
8
107
1357
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #1357
Male 50-59
00:36:43.20
00:36:43.20
2
(74)
50-59
2
Male
74
Mandurah Tri Club
3:58 min/km
00:05:28.60
103
3
00:02:12.70
00:15:42.40
146
8
00:01:51.00
00:11:28.50
127
2
112
1365
Ian CASKIE
Ian CASKIE #1365
Male 60+
00:36:55.30
00:36:55.30
1
(79)
60+
1
Male
79
Mandurah Tri Club
3:59 min/km
00:07:00.10
305
2
00:02:17.10
00:14:37.60
69
1
00:01:50.50
00:11:10.00
102
1
303
1346
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1346
Female 50-59
00:44:38.20
00:44:38.20
11
(174)
50-59
11
Female
174
Mandurah Tri Club
4:49 min/km
00:07:58.00
364
12
00:02:52.80
00:16:46.60
234
5
00:02:45.50
00:14:15.30
291
10
304
1432
Jo BENNETT
Jo BENNETT #1432
Female 30-39
00:44:39.80
00:44:39.80
44
(175)
30-39
44
Female
175
Mandurah Tri Club
4:49 min/km
00:07:37.50
347
55
00:03:22.20
00:17:40.60
274
43
00:02:24.90
00:13:34.60
255
38
4
1117
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #1117
Male 12-13
00:27:38.70
00:27:38.70
2
(4)
12-13
2
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
2:59 min/km
00:04:21.20
23
5
00:01:04.70
00:13:05.70
12
3
00:01:12.00
00:07:55.10
3
2
9
1107
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #1107
Male 12-13
00:29:30.10
00:29:30.10
4
(7)
12-13
4
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:11 min/km
00:04:24.00
27
7
00:01:10.40
00:13:51.70
41
6
00:01:18.70
00:08:45.30
10
4
24
1111
James ISMAIL
James ISMAIL #1111
Male 12-13
00:31:15.80
00:31:15.80
6
(18)
12-13
6
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
3:22 min/km
00:04:38.50
37
9
00:01:33.20
00:13:30.40
23
5
00:01:29.30
00:10:04.40
45
8
26
1135
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #1135
Female 12-13
00:31:48.40
00:31:48.40
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:26 min/km
00:04:20.90
22
7
00:01:15.80
00:14:35.30
67
10
00:01:09.90
00:10:26.50
62
11
32
1178
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #1178
Female 14-15
00:32:09.20
00:32:09.20
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
3:28 min/km
00:05:19.40
83
13
00:01:38.60
00:14:40.00
72
1
00:01:07.30
00:09:23.90
23
1
43
1278
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1278
Male 40-49
00:33:03.20
00:33:03.20
5
(33)
40-49
5
Male
33
North Coast Tri Club
3:34 min/km
00:06:16.30
227
21
00:01:39.90
00:13:29.10
21
3
00:01:23.00
00:10:14.90
53
9
44
1130
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #1130
Female 12-13
00:33:09.10
00:33:09.10
9
(11)
12-13
9
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
3:35 min/km
00:04:30.50
31
8
00:01:36.80
00:15:42.20
145
12
00:01:13.90
00:10:05.70
46
7
46
1158
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #1158
Male 14-15
00:33:12.00
00:33:12.00
11
(34)
14-15
11
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
3:35 min/km
00:04:52.30
54
11
00:01:26.50
00:14:39.40
71
11
00:01:38.90
00:10:34.90
70
11
53
1110
Lachlan GEARY
Lachlan GEARY #1110
Male 12-13
00:33:40.20
00:33:40.20
11
(41)
12-13
11
Male
41
North Coast Tri Club
3:38 min/km
00:05:25.60
98
14
00:02:02.40
00:14:50.20
84
12
00:01:09.30
00:10:12.70
49
10
57
1189
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #1189
Female 14-15
00:33:51.90
00:33:51.90
3
(14)
14-15
3
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
3:39 min/km
00:04:08.30
10
2
00:02:11.00
00:15:39.30
143
6
00:01:20.30
00:10:33.00
69
5
65
1150
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1150
Female 12-13
00:34:13.80
00:34:13.80
11
(17)
12-13
11
Female
17
North Coast Tri Club
3:42 min/km
00:05:42.60
142
21
00:01:26.70
00:14:25.30
54
7
00:01:20.40
00:11:18.80
114
15
66
1279
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #1279
Male 40-49
00:34:13.90
00:34:13.90
9
(49)
40-49
9
Male
49
North Coast Tri Club
3:42 min/km
00:05:38.60
125
8
00:01:36.30
00:13:44.40
37
7
00:01:50.60
00:11:24.00
120
17
67
1106
Mitchell DAMEN
Mitchell DAMEN #1106
Male 12-13
00:34:17.60
00:34:17.60
13
(50)
12-13
13
Male
50
North Coast Tri Club
3:42 min/km
00:06:07.70
204
21
00:01:50.30
00:14:30.20
63
9
00:01:11.10
00:10:38.30
71
13
72
1185
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #1185
Female 14-15
00:34:30.20
00:34:30.20
6
(19)
14-15
6
Female
19
North Coast Tri Club
3:43 min/km
00:04:27.70
29
5
00:01:40.40
00:15:31.30
133
4
00:01:25.80
00:11:25.00
122
8
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (452 items)
© 2023