Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (452 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
397
1559
Wendy MULLER
Wendy MULLER #1559
Female 50-59
01:05:33.40
01:05:33.40
15
(249)
50-59
15
Female
249
7:05 min/km
00:09:13.90
389
14
00:04:29.10
00:29:29.30
397
16
00:03:01.80
00:19:19.30
380
14
132
1558
Phillip ONEILL
Phillip ONEILL #1558
Male 50-59
00:37:36.70
00:37:36.70
3
(88)
50-59
3
Male
88
Fremantle Tri Club
4:03 min/km
00:05:51.10
163
4
00:02:25.20
00:15:18.20
115
5
00:01:46.70
00:12:15.50
177
4
5
1557
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #1557
Male 12-13
00:27:48.90
00:27:48.90
3
(5)
12-13
3
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:04:19.70
19
4
00:01:04.90
00:12:28.30
4
1
00:01:26.20
00:08:29.80
8
3
306
1556
Mia BUSWELL
Mia BUSWELL #1556
Female 30-39
00:44:46.00
00:44:46.00
45
(177)
30-39
45
Female
177
4:50 min/km
00:06:34.70
262
25
00:04:12.60
00:16:47.40
235
30
00:02:11.10
00:15:00.20
326
55
255
1555
Mark LANG
Mark LANG #1555
Male 30-39
00:42:36.70
00:42:36.70
26
(117)
30-39
26
Male
117
4:36 min/km
00:05:58.10
180
20
00:02:12.40
00:15:29.00
130
23
00:02:39.60
00:16:17.60
355
33
324
1554
Alexis STEWART
Alexis STEWART #1554
Female 20-29
00:45:52.20
00:45:52.20
39
(191)
20-29
39
Female
191
4:57 min/km
00:06:30.50
258
38
00:03:33.30
00:19:23.40
335
38
00:02:19.10
00:14:05.90
281
35
208
1552
Try gals
Try gals #1552
Female Team
00:40:38.80
00:40:38.80
2
(99)
Team
2
Female
99
4:23 min/km
00:07:13.20
327
2
00:01:40.60
00:16:21.00
197
1
00:02:09.60
00:13:14.40
239
2
245
1550
Felicity BROOKS
Felicity BROOKS #1550
Female 40-49
00:42:17.20
00:42:17.20
20
(131)
40-49
20
Female
131
4:34 min/km
00:07:07.90
317
35
00:03:06.70
00:15:34.70
138
13
00:02:39.80
00:13:48.10
267
24
140
1549
Frank ANDERSON
Frank ANDERSON #1549
Male 40-49
00:37:46.30
00:37:46.30
19
(91)
40-49
19
Male
91
4:05 min/km
00:05:40.30
129
9
00:01:48.00
00:15:02.50
94
16
00:01:28.90
00:13:46.60
266
24
1548
Steve BALDWIN
Steve BALDWIN #1548
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
min/km
180
1547
Sandra COOKE
Sandra COOKE #1547
Female 40-49
00:39:14.80
00:39:14.80
12
(79)
40-49
12
Female
79
4:14 min/km
00:06:50.70
293
30
00:03:27.70
00:15:15.30
110
7
00:02:48.80
00:10:52.30
80
5
199
1546
Natasha NIEDERBERGER
Natasha NIEDERBERGER #1546
Female 20-29
00:40:11.40
00:40:11.40
15
(92)
20-29
15
Female
92
4:20 min/km
00:07:18.10
333
44
00:03:22.10
00:16:18.60
193
8
00:01:38.30
00:11:34.30
134
7
11
1545
Nick LITTLE
Nick LITTLE #1545
Male 30-39
00:29:32.40
00:29:32.40
1
(8)
30-39
1
Male
8
3:11 min/km
00:05:42.20
139
15
00:02:03.40
00:11:45.60
1
1
00:01:41.40
00:08:19.80
5
1
36
1544
Bodhi DE FREITAS
Bodhi DE FREITAS #1544
Male 16-19
00:32:21.70
00:32:21.70
2
(27)
16-19
2
Male
27
3:29 min/km
00:04:22.10
25
2
00:02:00.10
00:14:11.50
47
2
00:01:52.20
00:09:55.80
42
3
187
1543
Holly CROCOMBE
Holly CROCOMBE #1543
Female 40-49
00:39:38.70
00:39:38.70
13
(82)
40-49
13
Female
82
4:17 min/km
00:04:54.50
55
2
00:02:08.80
00:16:35.10
218
26
00:01:37.00
00:14:23.30
302
32
2
1542
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #1542
Male 14-15
00:27:18.10
00:27:18.10
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:04:32.30
33
6
00:01:13.40
00:12:11.60
2
1
00:01:24.20
00:07:56.60
4
1
130
1541
Lynn MC DONNELL
Lynn MC DONNELL #1541
Female 30-39
00:37:33.10
00:37:33.10
6
(44)
30-39
6
Female
44
Stadium Tri Club
4:03 min/km
00:07:58.80
365
62
00:01:49.50
00:15:33.60
137
11
00:01:57.50
00:10:13.70
50
1
186
1540
Peter EYLES
Peter EYLES #1540
Male 50-59
00:39:36.40
00:39:36.40
7
(105)
50-59
7
Male
105
4:16 min/km
00:06:14.70
219
6
00:02:26.00
00:15:10.90
101
3
00:02:15.50
00:13:29.30
249
6
206
1539
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #1539
Male 20-29
00:40:33.90
00:40:33.90
10
(109)
20-29
10
Male
109
4:23 min/km
00:04:56.60
58
1
00:01:56.40
00:20:16.60
353
13
00:02:01.00
00:11:23.30
117
8
51
1538
Brent WINSLOE
Brent WINSLOE #1538
Male 20-29
00:33:29.90
00:33:29.90
3
(39)
20-29
3
Male
39
3:37 min/km
00:05:43.50
145
10
00:02:48.70
00:12:36.30
5
1
00:01:30.30
00:10:51.10
79
4
371
1537
Jessica RAYNOR
Jessica RAYNOR #1537
Female 20-29
00:51:42.30
00:51:42.30
45
(228)
20-29
45
Female
228
5:35 min/km
00:06:36.30
267
40
00:02:39.80
00:22:47.00
382
45
00:01:40.00
00:17:59.20
373
48
40
1536
Blake HOWARD
Blake HOWARD #1536
Male 20-29
00:32:52.70
00:32:52.70
1
(30)
20-29
1
Male
30
3:33 min/km
00:05:02.90
66
4
00:01:49.10
00:13:37.60
31
4
00:01:24.60
00:10:58.50
90
5
125
1535
Michael MCCRORY
Michael MCCRORY #1535
Male 30-39
00:37:26.40
00:37:26.40
18
(84)
30-39
18
Male
84
4:02 min/km
00:05:29.90
107
10
00:02:56.30
00:16:35.40
220
27
00:01:20.30
00:11:04.50
94
10
63
1534
Lucy BADDELEY
Lucy BADDELEY #1534
Female 14-15
00:34:11.40
00:34:11.40
4
(16)
14-15
4
Female
16
UWA Tri Club
3:41 min/km
00:04:36.50
35
6
00:01:39.60
00:15:58.90
161
7
00:01:42.00
00:10:14.40
52
4
316
1533
Belinda CROOME
Belinda CROOME #1533
Female 40-49
00:45:21.10
00:45:21.10
38
(186)
40-49
38
Female
186
4:54 min/km
00:05:58.00
179
9
00:03:55.60
00:20:02.00
349
45
00:01:59.10
00:13:26.40
246
22
89
1532
Natasha IRELAND
Natasha IRELAND #1532
Female 14-15
00:35:44.60
00:35:44.60
7
(24)
14-15
7
Female
24
3:51 min/km
00:04:39.00
39
8
00:01:47.10
00:16:24.40
204
13
00:01:16.20
00:11:37.90
136
9
47
1531
Samuel WAITE
Samuel WAITE #1531
Male 14-15
00:33:13.60
00:33:13.60
12
(35)
14-15
12
Male
35
3:35 min/km
00:04:03.60
8
3
00:01:56.40
00:14:27.40
59
9
00:01:14.10
00:11:32.10
130
16
101
1530
Annalie BRAITHWAITE
Annalie BRAITHWAITE #1530
Female 30-39
00:36:20.60
00:36:20.60
3
(32)
30-39
3
Female
32
3:55 min/km
00:06:15.00
222
14
00:01:38.00
00:14:26.00
58
1
00:01:48.30
00:12:13.30
173
19
335
1529
Amanda KENDALL
Amanda KENDALL #1529
Female 16-19
00:46:48.60
00:46:48.60
4
(199)
16-19
4
Female
199
5:03 min/km
00:04:21.70
24
1
00:01:59.50
00:19:29.30
340
4
00:01:36.60
00:19:21.50
381
4
263
1528
Hayley LETHLEAN
Hayley LETHLEAN #1528
Female 40-49
00:42:47.40
00:42:47.40
26
(143)
40-49
26
Female
143
4:37 min/km
00:06:25.60
249
23
00:02:25.70
00:16:34.40
215
25
00:01:46.80
00:15:34.90
340
41
327
1527
Richard MAGANGA
Richard MAGANGA #1527
Male 30-39
00:45:58.90
00:45:58.90
33
(135)
30-39
33
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
4:58 min/km
00:09:00.20
386
31
00:04:51.00
00:16:36.00
221
28
00:02:35.70
00:12:56.00
222
26
346
1526
Gemma CRAVEN
Gemma CRAVEN #1526
Female 20-29
00:48:07.50
00:48:07.50
42
(209)
20-29
42
Female
209
5:12 min/km
00:06:08.50
205
27
00:03:22.30
00:22:56.70
383
46
00:01:56.70
00:13:43.30
262
32
192
1525
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS #1525
Female 40-49
00:39:49.60
00:39:49.60
15
(86)
40-49
15
Female
86
North Coast Tri Club
4:18 min/km
00:05:50.10
161
7
00:03:12.60
00:15:23.50
123
10
00:01:38.30
00:13:45.10
264
23
190
1524
TabTeam
TabTeam #1524
Female Team
00:39:44.20
00:39:44.20
1
(85)
Team
1
Female
85
4:17 min/km
00:05:40.80
132
1
00:01:45.00
00:19:20.40
333
2
00:01:44.80
00:11:13.20
108
1
257
1523
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #1523
Male 30-39
00:42:37.60
00:42:37.60
27
(118)
30-39
27
Male
118
4:36 min/km
00:09:07.40
388
32
00:03:33.60
00:14:47.20
80
17
00:02:37.90
00:12:31.50
198
23
361
1521
Lana WARNER GILLON
Lana WARNER GILLON #1521
Female Mates Wave
00:50:13.00
00:50:13.00
4
(220)
Mates Wave
4
Female
220
5:25 min/km
00:07:17.50
332
4
00:03:44.20
00:19:14.20
327
2
00:02:51.40
00:17:05.70
365
6
390
1520
Karen WALLIS
Karen WALLIS #1520
Female Mates Wave
00:59:29.50
00:59:29.50
8
(242)
Mates Wave
8
Female
242
6:25 min/km
00:09:07.00
387
7
00:05:17.30
00:25:35.10
392
8
00:02:48.00
00:16:42.10
360
5
388
1519
Shauna VAN STEENSEL
Shauna VAN STEENSEL #1519
Female Mates Wave
00:58:48.50
00:58:48.50
7
(240)
Mates Wave
7
Female
240
6:21 min/km
00:08:21.50
377
6
00:05:55.00
00:20:56.20
363
5
00:03:20.80
00:20:15.00
390
9
387
1518
Charlene VAN STEENSEL
Charlene VAN STEENSEL #1518
Female Mates Wave
00:58:46.20
00:58:46.20
6
(239)
Mates Wave
6
Female
239
6:21 min/km
00:09:29.20
393
9
00:04:45.90
00:21:23.90
365
6
00:02:53.00
00:20:14.20
388
8
365
1517
Bernie SAMPSON
Bernie SAMPSON #1517
Female Mates Wave
00:50:28.20
00:50:28.20
5
(222)
Mates Wave
5
Female
222
5:27 min/km
00:07:11.20
320
3
00:03:51.10
00:23:34.30
385
7
00:02:02.60
00:13:49.00
269
3
362
1516
Matt ROACH
Matt ROACH #1516
Male Mates Wave
00:50:13.20
00:50:13.20
2
(142)
Mates Wave
2
Male
142
Fremantle Tri Club
5:25 min/km
00:07:17.20
331
2
00:03:39.80
00:19:14.70
329
2
00:02:55.60
00:17:05.90
366
2
147
1515
Jenna POWELL
Jenna POWELL #1515
Female Mates Wave
00:38:05.10
00:38:05.10
1
(52)
Mates Wave
1
Female
52
4:07 min/km
00:05:19.40
84
1
00:02:37.10
00:16:30.20
211
1
00:01:30.00
00:12:08.40
165
1
354
1514
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #1514
Male 12-13
00:49:00.10
00:49:00.10
23
(140)
12-13
23
Male
140
Fremantle Tri Club
5:17 min/km
00:07:05.40
313
24
00:03:39.30
00:19:55.60
345
23
00:01:28.90
00:16:50.90
362
23
288
1513
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #1513
Female 30-39
00:43:48.80
00:43:48.80
42
(163)
30-39
42
Female
163
4:44 min/km
00:07:53.00
362
61
00:03:02.00
00:16:34.20
214
26
00:02:01.70
00:14:17.90
293
45
1512
Kathryn MACLEOD
Kathryn MACLEOD #1512
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
min/km
52
1511
Max LE ROUX
Max LE ROUX #1511
Male 12-13
00:33:31.50
00:33:31.50
10
(40)
12-13
10
Male
40
3:37 min/km
00:04:52.10
53
10
00:01:46.90
00:14:43.20
76
10
00:01:14.90
00:10:54.40
84
15
1510
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1510
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
min/km
145
1509
Scott KEMP
Scott KEMP #1509
Male Mates Wave
00:38:02.60
00:38:02.60
1
(95)
Mates Wave
1
Male
95
4:06 min/km
00:05:41.40
135
1
00:02:44.90
00:16:11.90
181
1
00:01:45.20
00:11:39.20
137
1
313
1508
Christina HARMSEN
Christina HARMSEN #1508
Female Mates Wave
00:45:17.30
00:45:17.30
2
(183)
Mates Wave
2
Female
183
4:53 min/km
00:06:15.60
226
2
00:02:59.20
00:19:24.20
336
3
00:02:01.60
00:14:36.70
311
4
1507
Rhiannon FOSTER
Rhiannon FOSTER #1507
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (452 items)
© 2023