Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (809 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
760m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
44
488
Sienna LILLY
Sienna LILLY #488
Female Y10
00:18:07.65
00:18:07.65
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
Harrier
3
175
4
4:31 min/km
00:02:19.68
3:03 min/km
48
1
8
00:03:46.44
5:23 min/km
69
2
6
00:12:01.52
4:44 min/km
40
1
1
1
1225
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #1225
Male Y12
00:13:30.50
00:13:30.50
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Osprey
1
175
4
3:22 min/km
00:01:40.12
2:11 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:40.93
3:49 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:09.44
3:36 min/km
1
1
1
2
212
Benjamin BROERS
Benjamin BROERS #212
Male Y11
00:13:53.00
00:13:53.00
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
Falcon
1
175
4
3:28 min/km
00:01:42.77
2:15 min/km
3
1
3
00:02:48.59
4:00 min/km
2
1
2
00:09:21.63
3:41 min/km
2
1
2
42
544
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #544
Female Y11
00:18:01.37
00:18:01.37
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
Harrier
2
175
4
4:30 min/km
00:02:08.57
2:49 min/km
28
1
1
00:03:34.93
5:07 min/km
45
1
1
00:12:17.87
4:50 min/km
45
1
2
49
166
Aria ELLIE
Aria ELLIE #166
Female Y10
00:18:36.20
00:18:36.20
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:28.55
Female
3
Falcon
2
150
4
4:39 min/km
00:02:33.04
3:21 min/km
78
4
17
00:03:41.08
5:15 min/km
57
1
2
00:12:22.07
4:52 min/km
47
2
3
3
1134
Beau WILSON
Beau WILSON #1134
Male Y10
00:14:14.70
00:14:14.70
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Osprey
2
175
4
3:33 min/km
00:01:42.37
2:14 min/km
2
1
2
00:02:54.47
4:09 min/km
5
3
5
00:09:37.85
3:47 min/km
3
1
3
63
520
Rebecca ASHBY
Rebecca ASHBY #520
Female Y11
00:19:15.95
00:19:15.95
2
(5)
Y11
2
00:01:14.58
Female
5
Harrier
7
125
4
4:48 min/km
00:02:23.36
3:08 min/km
59
2
10
00:03:55.26
5:36 min/km
85
3
11
00:12:57.32
5:06 min/km
63
2
4
4
820
Lucas PALMER
Lucas PALMER #820
Male Y10
00:14:27.33
00:14:27.33
2
(4)
Y10
2
00:00:12.62
Male
4
Kestrel
2
150
4
3:36 min/km
00:01:49.11
2:23 min/km
4
2
4
00:02:51.79
4:05 min/km
3
1
3
00:09:46.42
3:50 min/km
4
2
4
54
454
Aleisha DUFTY
Aleisha DUFTY #454
Female Y09
00:18:51.84
00:18:51.84
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Harrier
4
175
4
4:42 min/km
00:02:10.00
2:51 min/km
30
1
2
00:03:42.62
5:18 min/km
61
1
3
00:12:59.21
5:06 min/km
65
1
5
5
1113
Cooper BARRON
Cooper BARRON #1113
Male Y10
00:14:31.17
00:14:31.17
3
(5)
Y10
3
00:00:16.47
Male
5
Osprey
3
125
4
3:37 min/km
00:01:49.66
2:24 min/km
5
3
5
00:02:52.69
4:06 min/km
4
2
4
00:09:48.82
3:51 min/km
5
3
5
6
800
Nate SCOTT
Nate SCOTT #800
Male Y10
00:15:15.16
00:15:15.16
4
(6)
Y10
4
00:01:00.45
Male
6
Kestrel
8
110
4
3:48 min/km
00:01:57.16
2:34 min/km
18
8
18
00:03:05.25
4:24 min/km
12
7
12
00:10:12.74
4:01 min/km
6
4
6
74
886
Amie HUGO
Amie HUGO #886
Female Y12
00:19:41.29
00:19:41.29
1
(8)
Y12
1
Female
8
Kestrel
1
175
4
4:55 min/km
00:02:26.65
3:12 min/km
71
2
12
00:03:55.94
5:37 min/km
90
2
13
00:13:18.69
5:14 min/km
71
1
6
8
870
Tyler LAYMAN
Tyler LAYMAN #870
Male Y11
00:15:22.98
00:15:22.98
2
(8)
Y11
2
00:01:29.98
Male
8
Kestrel
4
150
4
3:50 min/km
00:01:55.16
2:31 min/km
14
2
14
00:03:01.47
4:19 min/km
8
2
8
00:10:26.35
4:06 min/km
7
2
7
70
185
Sophea ANDREW
Sophea ANDREW #185
Female Y10
00:19:29.94
00:19:29.94
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:01:22.29
Female
7
Falcon
5
125
4
4:52 min/km
00:02:20.76
3:05 min/km
49
2
9
00:03:46.73
5:23 min/km
71
3
7
00:13:22.45
5:15 min/km
74
3
7
12
258
Jamie RICHARDSON
Jamie RICHARDSON #258
Male Y11
00:15:43.95
00:15:43.95
3
(12)
Y11
3
00:01:50.95
Male
12
Falcon
4
125
4
3:55 min/km
00:02:10.41
2:51 min/km
31
5
29
00:03:05.79
4:25 min/km
13
3
13
00:10:27.75
4:07 min/km
8
3
8
69
142
Brianna KING
Brianna KING #142
Female Y09
00:19:29.45
00:19:29.45
2
(6)
Y09
2
00:00:37.60
Female
6
Falcon
3
150
4
4:52 min/km
00:02:13.30
2:55 min/km
36
3
5
00:03:45.72
5:22 min/km
68
3
5
00:13:30.42
5:19 min/km
81
2
8
7
881
Jack BLAIKIE
Jack BLAIKIE #881
Male Y12
00:15:17.48
00:15:17.48
2
(7)
Y12
2
00:01:46.98
Male
7
Kestrel
3
150
4
3:49 min/km
00:01:52.66
2:28 min/km
10
2
10
00:02:56.20
4:11 min/km
6
2
6
00:10:28.61
4:07 min/km
9
2
9
87
766
Heidi PESICH
Heidi PESICH #766
Female Y09
00:20:16.36
00:20:16.36
3
(9)
Y09
3
00:01:24.52
Female
9
Kestrel
7
125
4
5:04 min/km
00:02:44.53
3:36 min/km
109
13
27
00:03:55.58
5:36 min/km
87
4
12
00:13:36.24
5:21 min/km
85
3
9
9
203
Jacob KORNEDER
Jacob KORNEDER #203
Male Y10
00:15:26.31
00:15:26.31
5
(9)
Y10
5
00:01:11.60
Male
9
Falcon
7
100
4
3:51 min/km
00:01:53.21
2:28 min/km
12
4
12
00:03:03.82
4:22 min/km
10
5
10
00:10:29.27
4:07 min/km
10
5
10
92
471
Chloe BILLINGHAM
Chloe BILLINGHAM #471
Female Y10
00:20:26.49
00:20:26.49
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:02:18.84
Female
11
Harrier
9
110
4
5:06 min/km
00:02:33.04
3:21 min/km
79
5
18
00:04:05.98
5:51 min/km
106
7
19
00:13:47.46
5:25 min/km
90
4
10
93
462
Lauren KERRISK
Lauren KERRISK #462
Female Y09
00:20:28.93
00:20:28.93
4
(12)
Y09
4
00:01:37.08
Female
12
Harrier
10
110
4
5:07 min/km
00:02:43.54
3:35 min/km
104
12
26
00:03:56.72
5:38 min/km
93
5
14
00:13:48.66
5:26 min/km
91
4
11
10
425
Lachlan BENSON
Lachlan BENSON #425
Male Y09
00:15:32.81
00:15:32.81
1
(10)
Y09
1
Male
10
Harrier
1
175
4
3:53 min/km
00:01:51.77
2:27 min/km
9
4
9
00:03:06.07
4:25 min/km
15
1
15
00:10:34.96
4:09 min/km
11
1
11
22
478
Cole CRUICKSHANK
Cole CRUICKSHANK #478
Male Y10
00:16:24.23
00:16:24.23
12
(22)
Y10
12
00:02:09.52
Male
22
Harrier
30
55
4
4:06 min/km
00:02:16.90
3:00 min/km
42
16
35
00:03:28.72
4:58 min/km
40
15
40
00:10:38.60
4:11 min/km
12
6
12
90
877
Tillika MELZER
Tillika MELZER #877
Female Y11
00:20:22.24
00:20:22.24
3
(10)
Y11
3
00:02:20.87
Female
10
Kestrel
10
110
4
5:05 min/km
00:02:23.67
3:09 min/km
60
3
11
00:03:55.19
5:35 min/km
84
2
10
00:14:03.37
5:32 min/km
94
3
12
11
469
Mitchell ATKINSON
Mitchell ATKINSON #469
Male Y10
00:15:42.94
00:15:42.94
6
(11)
Y10
6
00:01:28.23
Male
11
Harrier
15
90
4
3:55 min/km
00:01:59.16
2:36 min/km
24
12
24
00:03:03.98
4:22 min/km
11
6
11
00:10:39.80
4:11 min/km
13
7
13
96
1100
Jemma PASSMORE
Jemma PASSMORE #1100
Female Y10
00:20:48.19
00:20:48.19
5
(13)
Y10
5
00:02:40.54
Female
13
Osprey
5
100
4
5:12 min/km
00:02:40.84
3:31 min/km
95
9
22
00:03:54.25
5:34 min/km
82
4
9
00:14:13.09
5:35 min/km
96
5
13
97
489
Chloe MOORE
Chloe MOORE #489
Female Y10
00:20:49.20
00:20:49.20
6
(14)
Y10
6
00:02:41.55
Female
14
Harrier
17
90
4
5:12 min/km
00:02:36.65
3:26 min/km
89
7
20
00:03:59.22
5:41 min/km
96
5
17
00:14:13.33
5:35 min/km
97
6
14
14
813
Allen MAYNARD
Allen MAYNARD #813
Male Y10
00:15:46.73
00:15:46.73
8
(14)
Y10
8
00:01:32.02
Male
14
Kestrel
17
75
4
3:56 min/km
00:01:57.07
2:34 min/km
17
7
17
00:03:07.09
4:27 min/km
17
8
17
00:10:42.56
4:12 min/km
14
8
14
101
762
Chloe PALMER
Chloe PALMER #762
Female Y09
00:21:16.18
00:21:16.18
6
(17)
Y09
6
00:02:24.33
Female
17
Kestrel
13
90
4
5:19 min/km
00:02:49.13
3:42 min/km
124
14
30
00:04:08.16
5:54 min/km
110
8
20
00:14:18.88
5:38 min/km
98
5
15
16
468
Owen ARNOLD
Owen ARNOLD #468
Male Y10
00:15:53.88
00:15:53.88
9
(16)
Y10
9
00:01:39.18
Male
16
Harrier
22
70
4
3:58 min/km
00:01:59.38
2:37 min/km
25
13
25
00:03:10.91
4:32 min/km
23
12
23
00:10:43.58
4:13 min/km
15
9
15
17
467
Ryan APPEL
Ryan APPEL #467
Male Y10
00:15:54.48
00:15:54.48
10
(17)
Y10
10
00:01:39.77
Male
17
Harrier
25
65
4
3:58 min/km
00:01:58.53
2:35 min/km
22
11
22
00:03:09.05
4:30 min/km
22
11
22
00:10:46.89
4:14 min/km
16
10
16
99
596
Rebecca BENSTEAD
Rebecca BENSTEAD #596
Female Y12
00:20:53.87
00:20:53.87
2
(15)
Y12
2
00:01:12.57
Female
15
Harrier
6
150
4
5:13 min/km
00:02:12.65
2:54 min/km
35
1
4
00:03:50.47
5:29 min/km
75
1
8
00:14:50.74
5:50 min/km
102
2
16
21
614
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY #614
Male Y12
00:16:11.11
00:16:11.11
4
(21)
Y12
4
00:02:40.61
Male
21
Harrier
8
110
4
4:02 min/km
00:02:09.15
2:49 min/km
29
5
28
00:03:13.32
4:36 min/km
24
4
24
00:10:48.63
4:15 min/km
17
3
17
100
1052
Honey SING
Honey SING #1052
Female Y09
00:21:01.37
00:21:01.37
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:02:09.53
Female
16
Osprey
6
100
4
5:15 min/km
00:02:13.31
2:55 min/km
37
4
6
00:03:45.12
5:21 min/km
67
2
4
00:15:02.94
5:55 min/km
105
6
17
106
484
Erin GARLAND
Erin GARLAND #484
Female Y10
00:21:48.61
00:21:48.61
7
(18)
Y10
7
00:03:40.96
Female
18
Harrier
19
80
4
5:27 min/km
00:02:33.15
3:21 min/km
80
6
19
00:04:05.95
5:51 min/km
105
6
18
00:15:09.49
5:58 min/km
106
7
18
13
1123
Harry ROSMAN
Harry ROSMAN #1123
Male Y10
00:15:46.60
00:15:46.60
7
(13)
Y10
7
00:01:31.89
Male
13
Osprey
9
80
4
3:56 min/km
00:01:53.61
2:29 min/km
13
5
13
00:03:03.28
4:21 min/km
9
4
9
00:10:49.70
4:15 min/km
18
11
18
15
426
Xavier BENSON
Xavier BENSON #426
Male Y09
00:15:47.48
00:15:47.48
2
(15)
Y09
2
00:00:14.67
Male
15
Harrier
5
150
4
3:56 min/km
00:01:51.14
2:26 min/km
7
2
7
00:03:06.08
4:25 min/km
16
2
16
00:10:50.24
4:16 min/km
19
2
19
107
757
Matilda MUSTO
Matilda MUSTO #757
Female Y09
00:21:49.92
00:21:49.92
7
(19)
Y09
7
00:02:58.07
Female
19
Kestrel
16
80
4
5:27 min/km
00:02:32.41
3:20 min/km
76
7
15
00:03:56.95
5:38 min/km
95
7
16
00:15:20.55
6:02 min/km
108
7
19
114
184
Rachael STARLING
Rachael STARLING #184
Female Y10
00:22:30.97
00:22:30.97
8
(22)
Y10
8
00:04:23.32
Female
22
Falcon
10
75
4
5:37 min/km
00:02:49.33
3:42 min/km
125
10
31
00:04:18.62
6:09 min/km
127
8
24
00:15:23.01
6:03 min/km
109
8
20
20
1107
Robbie TILBURY
Robbie TILBURY #1107
Male Y10
00:16:06.23
00:16:06.23
11
(20)
Y10
11
00:01:51.52
Male
20
Osprey
15
60
4
4:01 min/km
00:01:57.49
2:34 min/km
19
9
19
00:03:08.66
4:29 min/km
20
10
20
00:11:00.08
4:19 min/km
20
12
20
109
759
Saige OMACINI
Saige OMACINI #759
Female Y09
00:21:54.89
00:21:54.89
8
(20)
Y09
8
00:03:03.04
Female
20
Kestrel
19
75
4
5:28 min/km
00:02:32.69
3:20 min/km
77
8
16
00:03:56.93
5:38 min/km
94
6
15
00:15:25.26
6:04 min/km
110
8
21
18
732
Jay JONES
Jay JONES #732
Male Y09
00:16:00.73
00:16:00.73
3
(18)
Y09
3
00:00:27.92
Male
18
Kestrel
5
125
4
4:00 min/km
00:01:49.91
2:24 min/km
6
1
6
00:03:08.74
4:29 min/km
21
4
21
00:11:02.07
4:20 min/km
21
3
21
117
435
Maddison CARLEY
Maddison CARLEY #435
Female Y09
00:22:52.88
00:22:52.88
11
(24)
Y09
11
00:04:01.03
Female
24
Harrier
28
60
4
5:43 min/km
00:02:43.54
3:35 min/km
103
11
25
00:04:28.91
6:24 min/km
135
11
27
00:15:40.41
6:10 min/km
113
9
22
26
447
Judah DAS
Judah DAS #447
Male Y09
00:16:46.97
00:16:46.97
6
(26)
Y09
6
00:01:14.16
Male
26
Harrier
16
90
4
4:11 min/km
00:02:24.40
3:10 min/km
66
16
55
00:03:19.72
4:45 min/km
31
9
31
00:11:02.84
4:20 min/km
22
4
22
25
460
Blake HOLT
Blake HOLT #460
Male Y09
00:16:43.33
00:16:43.33
5
(25)
Y09
5
00:01:10.52
Male
25
Harrier
12
100
4
4:10 min/km
00:02:15.74
2:58 min/km
39
6
32
00:03:22.21
4:48 min/km
35
12
35
00:11:05.37
4:21 min/km
23
5
23
118
145
Lara LANE
Lara LANE #145
Female Y09
00:22:53.08
00:22:53.08
12
(25)
Y09
12
00:04:01.24
Female
25
Falcon
15
55
4
5:43 min/km
00:02:43.40
3:35 min/km
102
10
24
00:04:29.26
6:24 min/km
136
12
28
00:15:40.42
6:10 min/km
114
10
23
112
427
Matilda BEZANT
Matilda BEZANT #427
Female Y09
00:22:10.09
00:22:10.09
9
(21)
Y09
9
00:03:18.25
Female
21
Harrier
23
70
4
5:32 min/km
00:02:11.86
2:53 min/km
33
2
3
00:04:13.20
6:01 min/km
117
9
22
00:15:45.03
6:12 min/km
115
11
24
30
1050
Vrishin SATHYAN
Vrishin SATHYAN #1050
Male Y09
00:16:59.96
00:16:59.96
9
(30)
Y09
9
00:01:27.15
Male
30
Osprey
10
70
4
4:14 min/km
00:02:27.94
3:14 min/km
73
18
61
00:03:23.69
4:50 min/km
36
13
36
00:11:08.33
4:23 min/km
24
6
24
19
893
Finlay PAYNE
Finlay PAYNE #893
Male Y12
00:16:05.31
00:16:05.31
3
(19)
Y12
3
00:02:34.80
Male
19
Kestrel
6
125
4
4:01 min/km
00:01:58.12
2:35 min/km
20
4
20
00:02:57.69
4:13 min/km
7
3
7
00:11:09.49
4:23 min/km
25
4
25
120
453
Bronwyn DUCK
Bronwyn DUCK #453
Female Y09
00:23:16.79
00:23:16.79
13
(27)
Y09
13
00:04:24.95
Female
27
Harrier
34
50
4
5:49 min/km
00:02:55.08
3:50 min/km
135
16
33
00:04:31.76
6:28 min/km
139
13
29
00:15:49.95
6:13 min/km
117
12
25
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (809 items)
© 2023