Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
12 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
4km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (809 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
760m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1225
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #1225
Male Y12
00:13:30.50
00:13:30.50
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Osprey
1
175
4
3:22 min/km
00:01:40.12
2:11 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:40.93
3:49 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:09.44
3:36 min/km
1
1
1
3
1134
Beau WILSON
Beau WILSON #1134
Male Y10
00:14:14.70
00:14:14.70
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Osprey
2
175
4
3:33 min/km
00:01:42.37
2:14 min/km
2
1
2
00:02:54.47
4:09 min/km
5
3
5
00:09:37.85
3:47 min/km
3
1
3
2
212
Benjamin BROERS
Benjamin BROERS #212
Male Y11
00:13:53.00
00:13:53.00
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
Falcon
1
175
4
3:28 min/km
00:01:42.77
2:15 min/km
3
1
3
00:02:48.59
4:00 min/km
2
1
2
00:09:21.63
3:41 min/km
2
1
2
4
820
Lucas PALMER
Lucas PALMER #820
Male Y10
00:14:27.33
00:14:27.33
2
(4)
Y10
2
00:00:12.62
Male
4
Kestrel
2
150
4
3:36 min/km
00:01:49.11
2:23 min/km
4
2
4
00:02:51.79
4:05 min/km
3
1
3
00:09:46.42
3:50 min/km
4
2
4
5
1113
Cooper BARRON
Cooper BARRON #1113
Male Y10
00:14:31.17
00:14:31.17
3
(5)
Y10
3
00:00:16.47
Male
5
Osprey
3
125
4
3:37 min/km
00:01:49.66
2:24 min/km
5
3
5
00:02:52.69
4:06 min/km
4
2
4
00:09:48.82
3:51 min/km
5
3
5
18
732
Jay JONES
Jay JONES #732
Male Y09
00:16:00.73
00:16:00.73
3
(18)
Y09
3
00:00:27.92
Male
18
Kestrel
5
125
4
4:00 min/km
00:01:49.91
2:24 min/km
6
1
6
00:03:08.74
4:29 min/km
21
4
21
00:11:02.07
4:20 min/km
21
3
21
15
426
Xavier BENSON
Xavier BENSON #426
Male Y09
00:15:47.48
00:15:47.48
2
(15)
Y09
2
00:00:14.67
Male
15
Harrier
5
150
4
3:56 min/km
00:01:51.14
2:26 min/km
7
2
7
00:03:06.08
4:25 min/km
16
2
16
00:10:50.24
4:16 min/km
19
2
19
23
729
Daniel DU TOIT
Daniel DU TOIT #729
Male Y09
00:16:35.43
00:16:35.43
4
(23)
Y09
4
00:01:02.62
Male
23
Kestrel
9
110
4
4:08 min/km
00:01:51.36
2:26 min/km
8
3
8
00:03:07.10
4:27 min/km
18
3
18
00:11:36.97
4:34 min/km
33
11
33
10
425
Lachlan BENSON
Lachlan BENSON #425
Male Y09
00:15:32.81
00:15:32.81
1
(10)
Y09
1
Male
10
Harrier
1
175
4
3:53 min/km
00:01:51.77
2:27 min/km
9
4
9
00:03:06.07
4:25 min/km
15
1
15
00:10:34.96
4:09 min/km
11
1
11
7
881
Jack BLAIKIE
Jack BLAIKIE #881
Male Y12
00:15:17.48
00:15:17.48
2
(7)
Y12
2
00:01:46.98
Male
7
Kestrel
3
150
4
3:49 min/km
00:01:52.66
2:28 min/km
10
2
10
00:02:56.20
4:11 min/km
6
2
6
00:10:28.61
4:07 min/km
9
2
9
34
580
Jake BROOMFIELD
Jake BROOMFIELD #580
Male Y12
00:17:12.46
00:17:12.46
5
(34)
Y12
5
00:03:41.96
Male
34
Harrier
13
100
4
4:18 min/km
00:01:52.79
2:28 min/km
11
3
11
00:03:16.61
4:40 min/km
27
5
27
00:12:03.06
4:44 min/km
41
8
40
9
203
Jacob KORNEDER
Jacob KORNEDER #203
Male Y10
00:15:26.31
00:15:26.31
5
(9)
Y10
5
00:01:11.60
Male
9
Falcon
7
100
4
3:51 min/km
00:01:53.21
2:28 min/km
12
4
12
00:03:03.82
4:22 min/km
10
5
10
00:10:29.27
4:07 min/km
10
5
10
13
1123
Harry ROSMAN
Harry ROSMAN #1123
Male Y10
00:15:46.60
00:15:46.60
7
(13)
Y10
7
00:01:31.89
Male
13
Osprey
9
80
4
3:56 min/km
00:01:53.61
2:29 min/km
13
5
13
00:03:03.28
4:21 min/km
9
4
9
00:10:49.70
4:15 min/km
18
11
18
8
870
Tyler LAYMAN
Tyler LAYMAN #870
Male Y11
00:15:22.98
00:15:22.98
2
(8)
Y11
2
00:01:29.98
Male
8
Kestrel
4
150
4
3:50 min/km
00:01:55.16
2:31 min/km
14
2
14
00:03:01.47
4:19 min/km
8
2
8
00:10:26.35
4:06 min/km
7
2
7
35
1130
Bryce VOST
Bryce VOST #1130
Male Y10
00:17:25.30
00:17:25.30
14
(35)
Y10
14
00:03:10.59
Male
35
Osprey
17
45
4
4:21 min/km
00:01:55.25
2:31 min/km
15
6
15
00:03:07.69
4:28 min/km
19
9
19
00:12:22.35
4:52 min/km
48
15
45
27
761
Daniel PAGE
Daniel PAGE #761
Male Y09
00:16:50.63
00:16:50.63
7
(27)
Y09
7
00:01:17.82
Male
27
Kestrel
14
80
4
4:12 min/km
00:01:55.96
2:32 min/km
16
5
16
00:03:14.19
4:37 min/km
26
5
26
00:11:40.48
4:35 min/km
34
12
34
14
813
Allen MAYNARD
Allen MAYNARD #813
Male Y10
00:15:46.73
00:15:46.73
8
(14)
Y10
8
00:01:32.02
Male
14
Kestrel
17
75
4
3:56 min/km
00:01:57.07
2:34 min/km
17
7
17
00:03:07.09
4:27 min/km
17
8
17
00:10:42.56
4:12 min/km
14
8
14
6
800
Nate SCOTT
Nate SCOTT #800
Male Y10
00:15:15.16
00:15:15.16
4
(6)
Y10
4
00:01:00.45
Male
6
Kestrel
8
110
4
3:48 min/km
00:01:57.16
2:34 min/km
18
8
18
00:03:05.25
4:24 min/km
12
7
12
00:10:12.74
4:01 min/km
6
4
6
20
1107
Robbie TILBURY
Robbie TILBURY #1107
Male Y10
00:16:06.23
00:16:06.23
11
(20)
Y10
11
00:01:51.52
Male
20
Osprey
15
60
4
4:01 min/km
00:01:57.49
2:34 min/km
19
9
19
00:03:08.66
4:29 min/km
20
10
20
00:11:00.08
4:19 min/km
20
12
20
19
893
Finlay PAYNE
Finlay PAYNE #893
Male Y12
00:16:05.31
00:16:05.31
3
(19)
Y12
3
00:02:34.80
Male
19
Kestrel
6
125
4
4:01 min/km
00:01:58.12
2:35 min/km
20
4
20
00:02:57.69
4:13 min/km
7
3
7
00:11:09.49
4:23 min/km
25
4
25
84
198
William JENNINGS
William JENNINGS #198
Male Y10
00:20:10.28
00:20:10.28
19
(76)
Y10
19
00:05:55.57
Male
76
Falcon
20
20
4
5:02 min/km
00:01:58.32
2:35 min/km
21
10
21
00:03:26.58
4:55 min/km
38
14
38
00:14:45.38
5:48 min/km
101
26
86
17
467
Ryan APPEL
Ryan APPEL #467
Male Y10
00:15:54.48
00:15:54.48
10
(17)
Y10
10
00:01:39.77
Male
17
Harrier
25
65
4
3:58 min/km
00:01:58.53
2:35 min/km
22
11
22
00:03:09.05
4:30 min/km
22
11
22
00:10:46.89
4:14 min/km
16
10
16
11
469
Mitchell ATKINSON
Mitchell ATKINSON #469
Male Y10
00:15:42.94
00:15:42.94
6
(11)
Y10
6
00:01:28.23
Male
11
Harrier
15
90
4
3:55 min/km
00:01:59.16
2:36 min/km
24
12
24
00:03:03.98
4:22 min/km
11
6
11
00:10:39.80
4:11 min/km
13
7
13
41
214
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #214
Male Y11
00:17:58.46
00:17:58.46
5
(41)
Y11
5
00:04:05.46
Male
41
Falcon
8
100
4
4:29 min/km
00:01:59.16
2:36 min/km
23
3
23
00:03:13.49
4:36 min/km
25
5
25
00:12:45.81
5:01 min/km
57
11
54
16
468
Owen ARNOLD
Owen ARNOLD #468
Male Y10
00:15:53.88
00:15:53.88
9
(16)
Y10
9
00:01:39.18
Male
16
Harrier
22
70
4
3:58 min/km
00:01:59.38
2:37 min/km
25
13
25
00:03:10.91
4:32 min/km
23
12
23
00:10:43.58
4:13 min/km
15
9
15
29
1132
Cameron WALLACE
Cameron WALLACE #1132
Male Y10
00:16:55.90
00:16:55.90
13
(29)
Y10
13
00:02:41.19
Male
29
Osprey
16
50
4
4:13 min/km
00:02:01.63
2:40 min/km
26
14
26
00:03:20.24
4:46 min/km
33
13
33
00:11:34.02
4:33 min/km
32
13
32
61
530
Jason DUCK
Jason DUCK #530
Male Y11
00:19:09.45
00:19:09.45
12
(57)
Y11
12
00:05:16.45
Male
57
Harrier
32
55
4
4:47 min/km
00:02:07.55
2:47 min/km
27
4
27
00:03:35.14
5:07 min/km
46
6
45
00:13:26.75
5:17 min/km
79
18
72
42
544
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #544
Female Y11
00:18:01.37
00:18:01.37
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
Harrier
2
175
4
4:30 min/km
00:02:08.57
2:49 min/km
28
1
1
00:03:34.93
5:07 min/km
45
1
1
00:12:17.87
4:50 min/km
45
1
2
21
614
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY #614
Male Y12
00:16:11.11
00:16:11.11
4
(21)
Y12
4
00:02:40.61
Male
21
Harrier
8
110
4
4:02 min/km
00:02:09.15
2:49 min/km
29
5
28
00:03:13.32
4:36 min/km
24
4
24
00:10:48.63
4:15 min/km
17
3
17
54
454
Aleisha DUFTY
Aleisha DUFTY #454
Female Y09
00:18:51.84
00:18:51.84
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Harrier
4
175
4
4:42 min/km
00:02:10.00
2:51 min/km
30
1
2
00:03:42.62
5:18 min/km
61
1
3
00:12:59.21
5:06 min/km
65
1
5
12
258
Jamie RICHARDSON
Jamie RICHARDSON #258
Male Y11
00:15:43.95
00:15:43.95
3
(12)
Y11
3
00:01:50.95
Male
12
Falcon
4
125
4
3:55 min/km
00:02:10.41
2:51 min/km
31
5
29
00:03:05.79
4:25 min/km
13
3
13
00:10:27.75
4:07 min/km
8
3
8
24
1188
Shannon WHITEWOOD
Shannon WHITEWOOD #1188
Male Y11
00:16:38.68
00:16:38.68
4
(24)
Y11
4
00:02:45.68
Male
24
Osprey
4
110
4
4:09 min/km
00:02:10.41
2:51 min/km
32
6
30
00:03:05.97
4:25 min/km
14
4
14
00:11:22.30
4:28 min/km
29
4
29
112
427
Matilda BEZANT
Matilda BEZANT #427
Female Y09
00:22:10.09
00:22:10.09
9
(21)
Y09
9
00:03:18.25
Female
21
Harrier
23
70
4
5:32 min/km
00:02:11.86
2:53 min/km
33
2
3
00:04:13.20
6:01 min/km
117
9
22
00:15:45.03
6:12 min/km
115
11
24
64
879
Gregory WU
Gregory WU #879
Male Y11
00:19:18.39
00:19:18.39
13
(59)
Y11
13
00:05:25.39
Male
59
Kestrel
23
50
4
4:49 min/km
00:02:12.10
2:53 min/km
34
7
31
00:03:39.96
5:14 min/km
55
10
54
00:13:26.33
5:17 min/km
78
17
71
99
596
Rebecca BENSTEAD
Rebecca BENSTEAD #596
Female Y12
00:20:53.87
00:20:53.87
2
(15)
Y12
2
00:01:12.57
Female
15
Harrier
6
150
4
5:13 min/km
00:02:12.65
2:54 min/km
35
1
4
00:03:50.47
5:29 min/km
75
1
8
00:14:50.74
5:50 min/km
102
2
16
69
142
Brianna KING
Brianna KING #142
Female Y09
00:19:29.45
00:19:29.45
2
(6)
Y09
2
00:00:37.60
Female
6
Falcon
3
150
4
4:52 min/km
00:02:13.30
2:55 min/km
36
3
5
00:03:45.72
5:22 min/km
68
3
5
00:13:30.42
5:19 min/km
81
2
8
100
1052
Honey SING
Honey SING #1052
Female Y09
00:21:01.37
00:21:01.37
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:02:09.53
Female
16
Osprey
6
100
4
5:15 min/km
00:02:13.31
2:55 min/km
37
4
6
00:03:45.12
5:21 min/km
67
2
4
00:15:02.94
5:55 min/km
105
6
17
116
109
Holli BUMBAK
Holli BUMBAK #109
Female Y09
00:22:44.55
00:22:44.55
10
(23)
Y09
10
00:03:52.71
Female
23
Falcon
14
65
4
5:41 min/km
00:02:15.35
2:58 min/km
38
5
7
00:04:27.38
6:21 min/km
131
10
26
00:16:01.81
6:18 min/km
119
13
26
111
113
Zavier DUNSIRE
Zavier DUNSIRE #113
Male Y09
00:22:05.63
00:22:05.63
29
(91)
Y09
29
00:06:32.82
Male
91
Falcon
26
10
4
5:31 min/km
00:02:15.74
2:58 min/km
40
7
33
00:03:38.57
5:12 min/km
53
17
52
00:16:11.31
6:22 min/km
122
32
96
25
460
Blake HOLT
Blake HOLT #460
Male Y09
00:16:43.33
00:16:43.33
5
(25)
Y09
5
00:01:10.52
Male
25
Harrier
12
100
4
4:10 min/km
00:02:15.74
2:58 min/km
39
6
32
00:03:22.21
4:48 min/km
35
12
35
00:11:05.37
4:21 min/km
23
5
23
65
779
Coby BRIDSON
Coby BRIDSON #779
Male Y10
00:19:21.45
00:19:21.45
16
(60)
Y10
16
00:05:06.74
Male
60
Kestrel
27
35
4
4:50 min/km
00:02:16.78
2:59 min/km
41
15
34
00:03:28.85
4:58 min/km
41
16
41
00:13:35.82
5:21 min/km
84
20
76
22
478
Cole CRUICKSHANK
Cole CRUICKSHANK #478
Male Y10
00:16:24.23
00:16:24.23
12
(22)
Y10
12
00:02:09.52
Male
22
Harrier
30
55
4
4:06 min/km
00:02:16.90
3:00 min/km
42
16
35
00:03:28.72
4:58 min/km
40
15
40
00:10:38.60
4:11 min/km
12
6
12
113
424
Tommy BENNETTS
Tommy BENNETTS #424
Male Y09
00:22:11.51
00:22:11.51
30
(92)
Y09
30
00:06:38.70
Male
92
Harrier
49
10
4
5:32 min/km
00:02:17.38
3:00 min/km
43
8
36
00:04:06.99
5:52 min/km
108
32
89
00:15:47.13
6:12 min/km
116
29
92
50
1057
Harry SPURLING
Harry SPURLING #1057
Male Y09
00:18:38.45
00:18:38.45
17
(47)
Y09
17
00:03:05.64
Male
47
Osprey
23
30
4
4:39 min/km
00:02:17.81
3:01 min/km
44
9
37
00:03:21.58
4:47 min/km
34
11
34
00:12:59.06
5:06 min/km
64
22
60
32
439
Seth MCGILLIVRAY
Seth MCGILLIVRAY #439
Male Y09
00:17:10.70
00:17:10.70
11
(32)
Y09
11
00:01:37.89
Male
32
Harrier
26
60
4
4:17 min/km
00:02:18.41
3:02 min/km
45
10
38
00:03:19.25
4:44 min/km
30
8
30
00:11:33.03
4:32 min/km
31
10
31
28
420
James BARKER
James BARKER #420
Male Y09
00:16:55.70
00:16:55.70
8
(28)
Y09
8
00:01:22.89
Male
28
Harrier
21
75
4
4:13 min/km
00:02:18.84
3:02 min/km
46
11
39
00:03:18.52
4:43 min/km
28
6
28
00:11:18.34
4:27 min/km
26
7
26
57
154
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY #154
Male Y09
00:19:02.70
00:19:02.70
19
(53)
Y09
19
00:03:29.89
Male
53
Falcon
19
20
4
4:45 min/km
00:02:19.40
3:03 min/km
47
12
40
00:03:41.08
5:15 min/km
58
19
56
00:13:02.20
5:07 min/km
68
24
63
44
488
Sienna LILLY
Sienna LILLY #488
Female Y10
00:18:07.65
00:18:07.65
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
Harrier
3
175
4
4:31 min/km
00:02:19.68
3:03 min/km
48
1
8
00:03:46.44
5:23 min/km
69
2
6
00:12:01.52
4:44 min/km
40
1
1
70
185
Sophea ANDREW
Sophea ANDREW #185
Female Y10
00:19:29.94
00:19:29.94
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:01:22.29
Female
7
Falcon
5
125
4
4:52 min/km
00:02:20.76
3:05 min/km
49
2
9
00:03:46.73
5:23 min/km
71
3
7
00:13:22.45
5:15 min/km
74
3
7
46
828
Arden BRIDSON
Arden BRIDSON #828
Male Y11
00:18:24.27
00:18:24.27
6
(44)
Y11
6
00:04:31.27
Male
44
Kestrel
12
90
4
4:36 min/km
00:02:20.90
3:05 min/km
50
8
41
00:03:49.97
5:28 min/km
73
15
66
00:12:13.39
4:48 min/km
44
6
43
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (809 items)
© 2023