John XXIII College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Year 7-8
4km Year 9-12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (741 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
650m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.47km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
382
Andy BROWN
Andy BROWN #382
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Campion
4
386
Maya CORBETT
Maya CORBETT #386
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Campion
4
387
Jeremy DOWNES
Jeremy DOWNES #387
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Campion
4
388
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #388
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Campion
4
391
Isabelle GREENWOOD HAYES
Isabelle GREENWOOD HAYES #391
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Campion
4
393
Jacob HOLMES
Jacob HOLMES #393
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Campion
4
396
Elizabeth LEVEY
Elizabeth LEVEY #396
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Campion
4
399
Antonio MIRANDA VERONESE
Antonio MIRANDA VERONESE #399
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Campion
4
400
Letsatsi MOERANE
Letsatsi MOERANE #400
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Campion
4
405
Kayden PROSPER
Kayden PROSPER #405
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Campion
4
406
Joseph SCOTT
Joseph SCOTT #406
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Campion
4
402
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #402
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Campion
4
410
Photini BATTALIS
Photini BATTALIS #410
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
4
416
Felicity FINCH
Felicity FINCH #416
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
4
419
Nicholas HIE
Nicholas HIE #419
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
4
421
Ruby Rose JOHNSTONE
Ruby Rose JOHNSTONE #421
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
4
429
Ethan RAYKOS
Ethan RAYKOS #429
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
4
434
Flynn STEWART
Flynn STEWART #434
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
4
435
Mitcham SYERS
Mitcham SYERS #435
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
4
437
Louisa UTTING
Louisa UTTING #437
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
4
439
Finn WIBROW
Finn WIBROW #439
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Koolyangarra
4
442
India BEARDS
India BEARDS #442
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Loreto
4
451
Michaela GERHOLD
Michaela GERHOLD #451
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Loreto
4
471
Jack WHITAKER
Jack WHITAKER #471
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loreto
4
473
Jennifer BIDDLE
Jennifer BIDDLE #473
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Loyola
4
477
Eve COLEMAN-MILLER
Eve COLEMAN-MILLER #477
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Loyola
4
481
Claudia JOHNSON
Claudia JOHNSON #481
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Loyola
4
497
Oliver VAN AST
Oliver VAN AST #497
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
4
498
Luke WANDEL
Luke WANDEL #498
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
4
499
Jackson WATTS
Jackson WATTS #499
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
4
494
Lucy SOARES
Lucy SOARES #494
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Loyola
4
501
Raphael ZIDAR
Raphael ZIDAR #501
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
4
502
Elijah ZUVELA
Elijah ZUVELA #502
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
4
509
Claudia GNECH
Claudia GNECH #509
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
St. Louis
4
510
Evie HUGHES
Evie HUGHES #510
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
St. Louis
4
518
James MILLER
James MILLER #518
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
St. Louis
4
536
Camilla BARBI
Camilla BARBI #536
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Ward
4
537
Elysia BEGOVICH
Elysia BEGOVICH #537
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Ward
4
538
Oliver BYRNES
Oliver BYRNES #538
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Ward
4
533
Phoebe WALSH
Phoebe WALSH #533
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
St. Louis
4
550
Isabela MANSOM-ARAUJO
Isabela MANSOM-ARAUJO #550
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Ward
4
552
Tozivaishe MHEMBERE
Tozivaishe MHEMBERE #552
Male Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
Male
Ward
4
00:03:58.06
6:06 min/km
554
Luca ROBSON
Luca ROBSON #554
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Ward
4
556
Nicholas SKERRATT
Nicholas SKERRATT #556
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Ward
4
561
Xavian TONG
Xavian TONG #561
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Ward
4
567
Rose BOSTELMAN
Rose BOSTELMAN #567
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Campion
4
568
Bailey BOYLSON
Bailey BOYLSON #568
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Campion
4
572
Erin CHATFIELD
Erin CHATFIELD #572
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Campion
4
576
Caleb FAULKNER HILL
Caleb FAULKNER HILL #576
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Campion
4
581
Thalia KURNIAWAN
Thalia KURNIAWAN #581
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Campion
4
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (741 items)
© 2023