Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
6 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
1.5km Swim Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
TWAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
82
234
Zac TAYLOR-KLYMOVICH
Zac TAYLOR-KLYMOVICH #234
Male 12-15
00:18:56.88
00:18:56.88
42
(43)
12-15
42
00:06:44.51
Male
43
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
35
2.3
8:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:03.74
5:03 min/km
78
39
40
00:07:18.99
24:23 min/km
78
41
41
00:06:34.14
6:34 min/km
89
44
45
85
231
Adriana PENHALE
Adriana PENHALE #231
Female 12-15
00:20:03.88
00:20:03.88
38
(40)
12-15
38
00:07:32.70
Female
40
Duncraig school
2
2.3
8:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:40.53
5:40 min/km
89
41
44
00:07:30.84
25:02 min/km
83
37
40
00:06:52.50
6:52 min/km
91
41
46
89
230
Ashleigh CAMPBELL
Ashleigh CAMPBELL #230
Female 20-24
00:20:42.00
00:20:42.00
2
(44)
20-24
2
00:00:00.17
Female
44
2.3
9:00 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:54.98
5:54 min/km
94
2
49
00:07:30.85
25:02 min/km
84
2
41
00:07:16.16
7:16 min/km
94
1
49
88
229
Darcy MEYERS
Darcy MEYERS #229
Female 20-24
00:20:41.82
00:20:41.82
1
(43)
20-24
1
Female
43
2.3
8:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:54.18
5:54 min/km
93
1
48
00:07:30.76
25:02 min/km
82
1
39
00:07:16.88
7:16 min/km
95
2
50
51
226
Lachie PATON
Lachie PATON #226
Male 12-15
00:15:38.00
00:15:38.00
27
(27)
12-15
27
00:03:25.62
Male
27
2.3
6:47 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:21.06
4:21 min/km
41
22
23
00:06:43.78
22:25 min/km
65
32
32
00:04:33.15
4:33 min/km
41
25
25
21
225
Matheo BOUDIER
Matheo BOUDIER #225
Male 12-15
00:14:05.24
00:14:05.24
13
(13)
12-15
13
00:01:52.86
Male
13
Duncraig school
1
2.3
6:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:04.69
4:04 min/km
20
11
12
00:05:53.12
19:37 min/km
36
16
16
00:04:07.42
4:07 min/km
7
5
5
93
223
Nicole BLIGNAUT
Nicole BLIGNAUT #223
Female 25-29
00:21:39.45
00:21:39.45
3
(48)
25-29
3
00:06:33.66
Female
48
2.3
9:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:42.35
5:42 min/km
91
2
46
00:08:59.73
29:59 min/km
90
3
46
00:06:57.37
6:57 min/km
92
3
47
41
221
Daniela SCHOEMAN
Daniela SCHOEMAN #221
Female 12-15
00:15:05.98
00:15:05.98
19
(20)
12-15
19
00:02:34.81
Female
20
Yes
2.3
6:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:20.70
4:20 min/km
40
18
18
00:05:41.69
18:58 min/km
31
16
17
00:05:03.59
5:03 min/km
60
25
25
12
215
Tahlia CROOME
Tahlia CROOME #215
Female 12-15
00:13:17.00
00:13:17.00
4
(4)
12-15
4
00:00:45.83
Female
4
Sorrento Surf Club
1
No
2.3
5:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:02.78
4:02 min/km
17
7
7
00:04:49.28
16:04 min/km
6
1
1
00:04:24.94
4:24 min/km
30
10
10
79
214
Fehme BENNETT
Fehme BENNETT #214
Male 16-19
00:18:23.34
00:18:23.34
1
(42)
16-19
1
Male
42
No
2.3
7:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:55.51
3:55 min/km
10
1
7
00:09:19.82
31:06 min/km
94
1
45
00:05:07.99
5:07 min/km
62
1
36
68
212
Oscar FLAIG
Oscar FLAIG #212
Male 12-15
00:16:38.43
00:16:38.43
37
(37)
12-15
37
00:04:26.06
Male
37
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
26
No
2.3
7:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:20.06
5:20 min/km
82
42
43
00:05:54.64
19:42 min/km
37
17
17
00:05:23.72
5:23 min/km
73
41
42
91
210
Alina WILLIAMS
Alina WILLIAMS #210
Female 12-15
00:21:02.14
00:21:02.14
40
(46)
12-15
40
00:08:30.97
Female
46
No
2.3
9:08 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:25.08
5:25 min/km
84
39
41
00:09:09.76
30:32 min/km
93
41
49
00:06:27.30
6:27 min/km
84
37
41
86
209
Caroline WIELINGA
Caroline WIELINGA #209
Female 45-49
00:20:04.01
00:20:04.01
1
(41)
45-49
1
Female
41
No
2.3
8:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:29.27
5:29 min/km
85
1
42
00:09:25.68
31:25 min/km
95
1
50
00:05:09.05
5:09 min/km
64
1
28
96
140
Madison BARWICK
Madison BARWICK #140
Female 30-34
00:22:07.91
00:22:07.91
1
(51)
30-34
1
Female
51
No
2.3
9:37 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:10.98
6:10 min/km
95
1
50
00:09:08.14
30:27 min/km
91
1
47
00:06:48.78
6:48 min/km
90
1
45
4
133
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #133
Male 12-15
00:12:34.18
00:12:34.18
2
(2)
12-15
2
00:00:21.81
Male
2
North Coast Triathlon Club
01:06:28.74
1
2
Yes
2.3
5:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:02.16
4:02 min/km
16
9
10
00:04:37.99
15:26 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:54.03
3:54 min/km
3
1
1
58
132
Conor WEBB
Conor WEBB #132
Male 12-15
00:15:51.87
00:15:51.87
30
(30)
12-15
30
00:03:39.50
Male
30
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
19
No
2.3
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:43.24
4:43 min/km
68
33
34
00:06:42.22
22:20 min/km
62
31
31
00:04:26.41
4:26 min/km
31
21
21
53
131
Jackson TAYLOR
Jackson TAYLOR #131
Male 12-15
00:15:38.73
00:15:38.73
28
(28)
12-15
28
00:03:26.35
Male
28
No
2.3
6:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:38.87
4:38 min/km
64
31
32
00:06:13.19
20:43 min/km
50
23
23
00:04:46.66
4:46 min/km
50
31
31
15
130
Thor SULTANA
Thor SULTANA #130
Male 12-15
00:13:34.39
00:13:34.39
11
(11)
12-15
11
00:01:22.02
Male
11
North Coast Triathlon Club
01:06:28.74
1
3
Yes
2.3
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:14.44
4:14 min/km
31
19
20
00:05:08.74
17:09 min/km
11
7
7
00:04:11.21
4:11 min/km
13
8
8
70
129
James SHUCK
James SHUCK #129
Male 12-15
00:16:52.91
00:16:52.91
38
(38)
12-15
38
00:04:40.54
Male
38
No
2.3
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:55.04
3:55 min/km
9
6
6
00:08:38.81
28:49 min/km
88
44
44
00:04:19.06
4:19 min/km
21
14
14
73
128
Sean ROLLASON
Sean ROLLASON #128
Male 12-15
00:17:16.30
00:17:16.30
39
(39)
12-15
39
00:05:03.92
Male
39
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
30
No
2.3
7:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:51.07
4:51 min/km
71
36
37
00:07:28.74
24:55 min/km
80
43
43
00:04:56.48
4:56 min/km
55
35
35
33
127
Kostya ROGOYSKY
Kostya ROGOYSKY #127
Male 12-15
00:14:45.80
00:14:45.80
18
(18)
12-15
18
00:02:33.43
Male
18
Team XTR
1
No
2.3
6:25 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:23.24
4:23 min/km
46
26
27
00:05:48.70
19:22 min/km
35
15
15
00:04:33.86
4:33 min/km
42
26
26
24
126
Jai ROGERS
Jai ROGERS #126
Male 12-15
00:14:06.87
00:14:06.87
14
(14)
12-15
14
00:01:54.50
Male
14
School Sports WA
1
No
2.3
6:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:56.99
3:56 min/km
11
7
8
00:06:01.84
20:06 min/km
45
20
20
00:04:08.04
4:08 min/km
8
6
6
11
125
Isaac ROBERTSON
Isaac ROBERTSON #125
Male 12-15
00:13:16.30
00:13:16.30
8
(8)
12-15
8
00:01:03.92
Male
8
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
3
No
2.3
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:51.90
3:51 min/km
7
4
4
00:05:09.43
17:11 min/km
12
8
8
00:04:14.97
4:14 min/km
17
12
12
38
124
Xavier RALPH
Xavier RALPH #124
Male 12-15
00:15:04.25
00:15:04.25
20
(20)
12-15
20
00:02:51.87
Male
20
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
10
No
2.3
6:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:23.17
4:23 min/km
45
25
26
00:06:24.27
21:20 min/km
59
29
29
00:04:16.80
4:16 min/km
19
13
13
20
123
Alex PHILIP
Alex PHILIP #123
Male 12-15
00:14:01.25
00:14:01.25
12
(12)
12-15
12
00:01:48.88
Male
12
No
2.3
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:08.57
4:08 min/km
24
14
15
00:05:31.63
18:25 min/km
26
14
14
00:04:21.05
4:21 min/km
23
16
16
44
122
Harrison PARNABY
Harrison PARNABY #122
Male 12-15
00:15:18.70
00:15:18.70
23
(23)
12-15
23
00:03:06.33
Male
23
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
11
No
2.3
6:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:03.21
4:03 min/km
19
10
11
00:06:54.29
23:00 min/km
70
34
34
00:04:21.19
4:21 min/km
24
17
17
121
Sam O'SULLIVAN
Sam O'SULLIVAN #121
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
No
2.3
Wave 2
120
Darcy NAPIER
Darcy NAPIER #120
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
No
2.3
Wave 2
60
119
Scarlett MULHALL
Scarlett MULHALL #119
Female 12-15
00:16:02.75
00:16:02.75
27
(29)
12-15
27
00:03:31.57
Female
29
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
21
No
2.3
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:23.86
4:23 min/km
47
20
20
00:06:42.29
22:20 min/km
63
30
32
00:04:56.59
4:56 min/km
56
21
21
118
Layne MCGARRY
Layne MCGARRY #118
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
No
2.3
Wave 2
117
Zach MARTINICK
Zach MARTINICK #117
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
2.3
Wave 2
116
Ty MALCOLM-SMITH
Ty MALCOLM-SMITH #116
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
No
2.3
Wave 2
62
115
Jacob LAMBERT
Jacob LAMBERT #115
Male 12-15
00:16:16.99
00:16:16.99
33
(33)
12-15
33
00:04:04.61
Male
33
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
22
No
2.3
7:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:39.59
4:39 min/km
65
32
33
00:06:15.87
20:52 min/km
52
24
24
00:05:21.52
5:21 min/km
72
40
41
14
114
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #114
Male 12-15
00:13:27.90
00:13:27.90
10
(10)
12-15
10
00:01:15.52
Male
10
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
4
No
2.3
5:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:04.91
4:04 min/km
21
12
13
00:04:58.88
16:36 min/km
10
6
6
00:04:24.10
4:24 min/km
27
19
19
49
113
Finley JAMIESON
Finley JAMIESON #113
Male 12-15
00:15:33.74
00:15:33.74
26
(26)
12-15
26
00:03:21.37
Male
26
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
14
No
2.3
6:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:29.21
4:29 min/km
54
29
30
00:06:24.20
21:20 min/km
58
28
28
00:04:40.33
4:40 min/km
45
28
28
30
112
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #112
Male 12-15
00:14:41.17
00:14:41.17
16
(16)
12-15
16
00:02:28.79
Male
16
No
2.3
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:11.50
4:11 min/km
28
17
18
00:06:19.28
21:04 min/km
55
26
26
00:04:10.38
4:10 min/km
11
7
7
36
111
Zizou HENTZ
Zizou HENTZ #111
Male 12-15
00:15:00.86
00:15:00.86
19
(19)
12-15
19
00:02:48.48
Male
19
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
8
No
2.3
6:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:11.98
4:11 min/km
29
18
19
00:06:29.80
21:39 min/km
60
30
30
00:04:19.07
4:19 min/km
22
15
15
110
Cooper HART
Cooper HART #110
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
No
2.3
Wave 2
76
109
Ethan HARRIS
Ethan HARRIS #109
Male 12-15
00:17:36.17
00:17:36.17
41
(41)
12-15
41
00:05:23.79
Male
41
No
2.3
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:59.42
4:59 min/km
76
37
38
00:07:20.41
24:28 min/km
79
42
42
00:05:16.33
5:16 min/km
69
38
39
8
108
Roy GLARE
Roy GLARE #108
Male 12-15
00:13:04.44
00:13:04.44
5
(5)
12-15
5
00:00:52.07
Male
5
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
2
No
2.3
5:41 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:54.30
3:54 min/km
8
5
5
00:04:48.76
16:02 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:21.38
4:21 min/km
25
18
18
83
107
Ryan GENONI
Ryan GENONI #107
Male 12-15
00:19:04.00
00:19:04.00
43
(44)
12-15
43
00:06:51.63
Male
44
No
2.3
8:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:38.29
5:38 min/km
87
44
45
00:07:02.64
23:28 min/km
73
37
37
00:06:23.07
6:23 min/km
83
42
43
64
106
Aiden GENEFF
Aiden GENEFF #106
Male 12-15
00:16:26.50
00:16:26.50
35
(35)
12-15
35
00:04:14.12
Male
35
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
23
No
2.3
7:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:16.19
5:16 min/km
80
40
41
00:05:57.47
19:51 min/km
39
18
18
00:05:12.83
5:12 min/km
65
36
37
31
105
Austin GASTEVSKI
Austin GASTEVSKI #105
Male 12-15
00:14:42.27
00:14:42.27
17
(17)
12-15
17
00:02:29.90
Male
17
No
2.3
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:28.46
4:28 min/km
53
28
29
00:05:21.35
17:51 min/km
20
13
13
00:04:52.46
4:52 min/km
53
33
33
84
104
Oscar FRICKER
Oscar FRICKER #104
Male 12-15
00:19:12.98
00:19:12.98
44
(45)
12-15
44
00:07:00.60
Male
45
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
36
No
2.3
8:21 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:37.87
5:37 min/km
86
43
44
00:07:02.27
23:27 min/km
72
36
36
00:06:32.82
6:32 min/km
88
43
44
10
103
Connor FRASER
Connor FRASER #103
Male 12-15
00:13:15.73
00:13:15.73
7
(7)
12-15
7
00:01:03.35
Male
7
Bunbury Triathlon Club
1
Yes
2.3
5:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:48.86
3:48 min/km
6
3
3
00:05:13.54
17:25 min/km
17
12
12
00:04:13.32
4:13 min/km
15
10
10
102
Patraic FOGARTY
Patraic FOGARTY #102
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
No
2.3
Wave 2
67
101
Conrad FLAIG
Conrad FLAIG #101
Male 12-15
00:16:36.49
00:16:36.49
36
(36)
12-15
36
00:04:24.11
Male
36
Duncraig Senior High School
01:06:48.68
2
25
No
2.3
7:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:18.12
5:18 min/km
81
41
42
00:06:04.57
20:15 min/km
46
21
21
00:05:13.80
5:13 min/km
67
37
38
40
100
Jake DUNCAN
Jake DUNCAN #100
Male 12-15
00:15:05.97
00:15:05.97
21
(21)
12-15
21
00:02:53.60
Male
21
No
2.3
6:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:10.77
4:10 min/km
26
15
16
00:06:50.61
22:48 min/km
67
33
33
00:04:04.59
4:04 min/km
6
4
4
43
99
Cooper DUNCAN
Cooper DUNCAN #99
Male 12-15
00:15:10.83
00:15:10.83
22
(22)
12-15
22
00:02:58.46
Male
22
No
2.3
6:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:25.80
4:25 min/km
49
27
28
00:06:18.02
21:00 min/km
54
25
25
00:04:27.01
4:27 min/km
33
22
22
5
98
Robert DUFFY
Robert DUFFY #98
Male 12-15
00:12:43.19
00:12:43.19
3
(3)
12-15
3
00:00:30.81
Male
3
No
2.3
5:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:07.73
4:07 min/km
23
13
14
00:04:23.05
14:36 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:12.40
4:12 min/km
14
9
9
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
© 2023