Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham TWA Sprint Championship
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fremantle Ports Sprint
Fremantle Ports Enticer
Scody Draft Legal Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
Isabella BARA
Isabella BARA #101
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
105
Tabitha MARTIN
Tabitha MARTIN #105
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
107
Sophie RAYMOND
Sophie RAYMOND #107
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
112
Isabel TARANTO
Isabel TARANTO #112
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
117
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #117
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
125
Mikaela HYMAN
Mikaela HYMAN #125
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Yes
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
132
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #132
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
134
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #134
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
153
Kayleigh-Mae HARVEY
Kayleigh-Mae HARVEY #153
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
No
11.27
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
168
Jaye WAINWRIGHT
Jaye WAINWRIGHT #168
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
No
11.27
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
169
Bridget GUTSELL
Bridget GUTSELL #169
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
No
11.27
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
184
Kristin MIRCO
Kristin MIRCO #184
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
No
11.27
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
193
Aiden BEHAN
Aiden BEHAN #193
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
No
11.27
Wave 3 M Blue
203
Jack WICKS
Jack WICKS #203
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
11.27
Wave 3 M Blue
208
Grant HAMILTON
Grant HAMILTON #208
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
No
11.27
Wave 3 M Blue
214
Anthony NAGLE
Anthony NAGLE #214
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
No
11.27
Wave 3 M Blue
1
198
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #198
Male 12-13
00:27:00.95
00:27:00.95
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
No
11.27
2:23 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:04.90
15:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:39.23
2
1
2
00:15:30.56
34.8 km/h
6
1
5
00:00:33.35
5
1
2
00:07:12.90
3:51 min/km
2
1
2
5
223
Will CRAMSIE
Will CRAMSIE #223
Male 14-15
00:29:00.67
00:29:00.67
2
(4)
14-15
2
00:00:53.26
Male
4
North Coast Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:34 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:07.56
15:37 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:35.64
1
1
1
00:14:26.67
37.4 km/h
1
1
1
00:03:50.94
100
3
25
00:06:59.84
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
6
205
Thor SULTANA
Thor SULTANA #205
Male 14-15
00:29:37.34
00:29:37.34
3
(5)
14-15
3
00:01:29.92
Male
5
North Coast Triathlon Club
3
No
11.27
2:37 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:11.01
15:55 min/km
3
2
3
00:00:59.59
24
3
10
00:16:17.85
33.1 km/h
8
3
7
00:00:42.62
28
2
7
00:08:26.25
4:30 min/km
9
3
7
3
204
Connor FRASER
Connor FRASER #204
Male 14-15
00:28:07.41
00:28:07.41
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Bunbury Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:29 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:17.53
16:27 min/km
4
3
4
00:00:42.52
3
2
3
00:15:17.38
35.3 km/h
3
2
3
00:00:32.73
2
1
1
00:08:17.23
4:25 min/km
7
2
6
2
131
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #131
Female 14-15
00:27:57.03
00:27:57.03
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
Exceed Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:28 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:21.01
16:45 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:47.19
6
1
2
00:15:20.40
35.2 km/h
5
1
1
00:00:38.40
16
3
13
00:07:50.02
4:11 min/km
5
1
1
12
120
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #120
Female 12-13
00:30:38.37
00:30:38.37
2
(4)
12-13
2
00:00:15.16
Female
4
Fremantle Triathlon Club
3
Yes
11.27
2:43 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:24.54
17:02 min/km
6
1
2
00:00:49.82
9
3
5
00:17:22.63
31.1 km/h
16
3
6
00:00:33.35
6
3
4
00:08:28.02
4:31 min/km
11
2
3
7
196
Cooper SMEULDERS
Cooper SMEULDERS #196
Male 12-13
00:29:39.15
00:29:39.15
2
(6)
12-13
2
00:02:38.19
Male
6
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:37 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:29.18
17:25 min/km
7
2
5
00:00:52.27
14
3
6
00:17:01.94
31.7 km/h
13
2
9
00:00:40.14
21
4
5
00:07:35.60
4:03 min/km
3
2
3
8
200
Brodie WILKINSON
Brodie WILKINSON #200
Male 12-13
00:30:15.81
00:30:15.81
3
(7)
12-13
3
00:03:14.86
Male
7
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:41 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:34.11
17:50 min/km
8
3
6
00:00:44.79
5
2
4
00:17:06.64
31.6 km/h
14
3
10
00:00:38.51
18
3
4
00:08:11.75
4:22 min/km
6
3
5
28
192
Zachary MARTINICK
Zachary MARTINICK #192
Male 12-13
00:34:29.48
00:34:29.48
6
(14)
12-13
6
00:07:28.53
Male
14
UWA Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
3:03 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:34.78
17:53 min/km
9
4
7
00:01:01.20
26
6
11
00:18:10.75
29.7 km/h
25
5
13
00:00:52.51
54
7
14
00:10:50.24
5:47 min/km
44
8
21
15
215
Aaron SANDS
Aaron SANDS #215
Male 40-49
00:31:50.43
00:31:50.43
1
(9)
40-49
1
Male
9
No
11.27
2:49 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:35.80
17:59 min/km
10
1
8
00:00:58.19
23
1
9
00:16:44.99
32.2 km/h
11
2
8
00:00:50.03
47
1
12
00:09:41.40
5:10 min/km
26
1
14
22
129
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #129
Female 14-15
00:33:07.28
00:33:07.28
4
(11)
14-15
4
00:05:10.25
Female
11
Bunbury Triathlon Club
3
Yes
11.27
2:56 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:36.51
18:02 min/km
11
2
3
00:01:10.04
35
6
21
00:17:57.40
30.1 km/h
21
4
9
00:00:43.08
32
7
24
00:09:40.24
5:10 min/km
25
5
12
4
216
Geoff PASSERI
Geoff PASSERI #216
Male 50-59
00:29:00.03
00:29:00.03
1
(3)
50-59
1
Male
3
No
11.27
2:34 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:37.22
18:06 min/km
12
1
9
00:01:13.52
37
1
14
00:15:19.44
35.2 km/h
4
1
4
00:01:02.26
70
1
18
00:07:47.57
4:10 min/km
4
1
4
17
197
Harrison WESTON
Harrison WESTON #197
Male 12-13
00:32:06.11
00:32:06.11
4
(10)
12-13
4
00:05:05.16
Male
10
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:50 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:40.89
18:24 min/km
13
5
10
00:00:57.24
21
5
8
00:17:39.53
30.6 km/h
18
4
11
00:00:43.71
35
6
9
00:09:04.72
4:51 min/km
19
4
10
18
115
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #115
Female 12-13
00:32:20.30
00:32:20.30
5
(8)
12-13
5
00:01:57.09
Female
8
North Coast Triathlon Club
5
No
11.27
2:52 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:42.59
18:32 min/km
14
2
4
00:00:51.39
11
4
7
00:18:20.10
29.5 km/h
27
6
14
00:00:36.32
11
7
9
00:08:49.90
4:43 min/km
17
6
8
13
126
Megan MACPHERSON
Megan MACPHERSON #126
Female 14-15
00:31:29.96
00:31:29.96
3
(5)
14-15
3
00:03:32.93
Female
5
North Coast Triathlon Club
4
Yes
11.27
2:47 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:45.05
18:45 min/km
15
3
5
00:00:48.54
7
2
3
00:16:59.76
31.8 km/h
12
3
4
00:00:32.67
1
1
1
00:09:23.94
5:01 min/km
23
4
11
11
130
Rebecca PUCCINI
Rebecca PUCCINI #130
Female 14-15
00:30:33.13
00:30:33.13
2
(3)
14-15
2
00:02:36.09
Female
3
UWA Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:42 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:45.56
18:47 min/km
16
4
6
00:00:51.82
12
4
8
00:16:35.24
32.6 km/h
10
2
3
00:00:43.88
36
8
27
00:08:36.62
4:36 min/km
14
2
6
33
206
Joe CHALMERS
Joe CHALMERS #206
Male 20-29
00:35:52.68
00:35:52.68
1
(15)
20-29
1
Male
15
No
11.27
3:11 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:46.65
18:53 min/km
17
1
11
00:01:29.02
48
1
15
00:19:34.38
27.6 km/h
38
1
15
00:00:43.88
37
1
10
00:10:18.73
5:30 min/km
32
1
16
9
210
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #210
Male 30-39
00:30:19.84
00:30:19.84
1
(8)
30-39
1
Male
8
Rockingham Triathlon Club
1
No
11.27
2:41 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:50.85
19:14 min/km
18
1
12
00:01:03.27
31
1
12
00:15:04.39
35.8 km/h
2
1
2
00:00:51.87
52
2
13
00:09:29.45
5:04 min/km
24
2
13
10
109
Ava RODGERS
Ava RODGERS #109
Female 12-13
00:30:23.21
00:30:23.21
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
Fremantle Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:41 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:51.88
19:19 min/km
19
3
7
00:00:52.39
15
5
9
00:16:31.67
32.7 km/h
9
1
2
00:00:36.21
10
6
8
00:08:31.04
4:33 min/km
12
3
4
16
121
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #121
Female 12-13
00:32:01.34
00:32:01.34
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:01:38.12
Female
7
Exceed Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:50 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:53.81
19:29 min/km
21
5
9
00:00:44.12
4
1
1
00:18:07.51
29.8 km/h
24
5
12
00:00:49.78
46
14
34
00:08:26.10
4:30 min/km
8
1
2
52
279
Janapa
Janapa #279
Male Team
00:40:32.66
00:40:32.66
1
(18)
Team
1
Male
18
No
11.27
3:35 min/km
Wave 4 Teams Green
00:03:54.34
19:31 min/km
22
1
13
00:00:52.13
13
1
5
00:26:20.65
20.5 km/h
90
1
25
00:00:40.97
25
1
6
00:08:44.56
4:40 min/km
16
1
9
25
128
Beatrix ERSKINE
Beatrix ERSKINE #128
Female 14-15
00:34:09.15
00:34:09.15
6
(13)
14-15
6
00:06:12.12
Female
13
North Coast Triathlon Club
6
Yes
11.27
3:01 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:54.95
19:34 min/km
24
5
11
00:00:55.80
19
5
11
00:18:02.51
29.9 km/h
23
5
11
00:00:37.43
14
2
11
00:10:38.45
5:41 min/km
40
6
21
20
111
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #111
Female 12-13
00:32:59.75
00:32:59.75
7
(10)
12-13
7
00:02:36.53
Female
10
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
3
Yes
11.27
2:55 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:54.91
19:34 min/km
23
6
10
00:01:02.49
29
6
17
00:18:40.66
28.9 km/h
29
7
15
00:00:47.28
42
13
32
00:08:34.39
4:35 min/km
13
4
5
23
127
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #127
Female 14-15
00:33:37.17
00:33:37.17
5
(12)
14-15
5
00:05:40.13
Female
12
Bunbury Triathlon Club
4
Yes
11.27
2:58 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:58.05
19:50 min/km
25
6
12
00:00:49.90
10
3
6
00:18:46.84
28.8 km/h
31
6
17
00:00:39.27
20
5
16
00:09:23.09
5:01 min/km
21
3
10
14
113
Lily SUCKLING
Lily SUCKLING #113
Female 12-13
00:31:30.09
00:31:30.09
3
(6)
12-13
3
00:01:06.88
Female
6
Yes
11.27
2:47 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:00.39
20:01 min/km
26
7
13
00:00:48.86
8
2
4
00:17:09.94
31.5 km/h
15
2
5
00:00:40.88
24
11
19
00:08:50.01
4:43 min/km
18
7
9
29
118
Teagan BALSDON
Teagan BALSDON #118
Female 12-13
00:35:04.73
00:35:04.73
8
(15)
12-13
8
00:04:41.51
Female
15
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
4
Yes
11.27
3:06 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:00.55
20:02 min/km
27
8
14
00:01:15.50
38
8
23
00:18:55.07
28.5 km/h
32
8
18
00:00:58.24
63
16
45
00:09:55.36
5:18 min/km
29
8
13
42
207
Scott JEFFERIES
Scott JEFFERIES #207
Male 20-29
00:39:01.24
00:39:01.24
2
(16)
20-29
2
00:03:08.56
Male
16
No
11.27
3:27 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:07.53
20:37 min/km
28
2
14
00:02:19.87
74
2
19
00:20:50.36
25.9 km/h
50
2
16
00:00:53.84
56
2
15
00:10:49.63
5:47 min/km
43
2
20
43
190
Noah WHITE
Noah WHITE #190
Male 12-13
00:39:04.92
00:39:04.92
7
(17)
12-13
7
00:12:03.96
Male
17
No
11.27
3:28 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:08.36
20:41 min/km
29
6
15
00:02:45.79
86
11
23
00:21:53.09
24.7 km/h
59
7
18
00:00:57.66
62
8
17
00:09:20.01
4:59 min/km
20
5
11
53
116
Therese ROBERTSON
Therese ROBERTSON #116
Female 12-13
00:40:46.23
00:40:46.23
11
(34)
12-13
11
00:10:23.02
Female
34
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
6
Yes
11.27
3:37 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:09.65
20:48 min/km
30
9
15
00:01:06.72
33
7
20
00:23:11.18
23.3 km/h
73
12
51
00:00:35.68
9
5
7
00:11:42.99
6:15 min/km
59
12
35
110
Katy DUFF
Katy DUFF #110
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:09.77
20:48 min/km
00:01:17.61
00:22:27.88
24.0 km/h
00:00:42.33
00:05:34.13
2:58 min/km
49
139
Emily LENDICH
Emily LENDICH #139
Female 20-29
00:39:51.56
00:39:51.56
2
(31)
20-29
2
00:01:44.59
Female
31
No
11.27
3:32 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:13.22
21:06 min/km
31
1
16
00:02:34.79
81
7
60
00:20:57.18
25.8 km/h
52
1
35
00:00:43.14
33
2
25
00:11:23.23
6:05 min/km
51
2
28
35
174
Tamara HAWKEY
Tamara HAWKEY #174
Female 40-49
00:37:19.61
00:37:19.61
2
(19)
40-49
2
00:00:37.21
Female
19
No
11.27
3:18 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:15.06
21:15 min/km
32
1
17
00:01:26.88
46
4
31
00:20:29.45
26.4 km/h
49
5
33
00:00:42.82
29
2
22
00:10:25.39
5:34 min/km
34
1
16
19
114
Lily SANDS
Lily SANDS #114
Female 12-13
00:32:55.55
00:32:55.55
6
(9)
12-13
6
00:02:32.34
Female
9
Bunbury Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:55 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:17.00
21:25 min/km
33
10
18
00:01:16.50
39
9
24
00:17:58.12
30.1 km/h
22
4
10
00:00:41.46
27
12
21
00:08:42.46
4:39 min/km
15
5
7
24
201
Riley BOTHA
Riley BOTHA #201
Male 12-13
00:33:54.17
00:33:54.17
5
(12)
12-13
5
00:06:53.22
Male
12
Bunbury Triathlon Club
5
Yes
11.27
3:00 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:19.14
21:35 min/km
34
7
16
00:00:55.52
17
4
7
00:18:38.86
29.0 km/h
28
6
14
00:00:37.36
13
2
3
00:09:23.28
5:01 min/km
22
6
12
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023