Every Woman Triathlon
24 Apr 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long
Enticer
Mini
Fun
5km Run
1km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
112
Robyn CHADWICK
Robyn CHADWICK #112
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
113
Jessica CHANDLER
Jessica CHANDLER #113
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
117
Maree CULLINAN
Maree CULLINAN #117
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
121
Kath FLEETON
Kath FLEETON #121
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
122
Elaine FRASER
Elaine FRASER #122
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
129
Nicola GRAY WHILEY
Nicola GRAY WHILEY #129
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
132
Gillian HARROWFIELD
Gillian HARROWFIELD #132
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
137
Renee HORGAN
Renee HORGAN #137
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
138
Julie HOURQUEBIE
Julie HOURQUEBIE #138
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
142
Tanya JUDE-ETON
Tanya JUDE-ETON #142
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
147
Nicole KLEIN
Nicole KLEIN #147
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
149
Alexa KRIEL
Alexa KRIEL #149
Female 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Female
150
Ingrid KRIEL
Ingrid KRIEL #150
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
152
Melissa MCCLELLAND
Melissa MCCLELLAND #152
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
155
Bronwyn MILKINS
Bronwyn MILKINS #155
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
162
Nicole PHILLIPS
Nicole PHILLIPS #162
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
166
Rebecca RICHARDS
Rebecca RICHARDS #166
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
167
Stephanie ROBSON
Stephanie ROBSON #167
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
168
Suzy ROGERS
Suzy ROGERS #168
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
172
Brittany TOWNSON
Brittany TOWNSON #172
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
173
Georgina WEBB
Georgina WEBB #173
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Club
175
Angela WRIGHT
Angela WRIGHT #175
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
176
Donna YATES
Donna YATES #176
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
102
Katie BIDDULPH
Katie BIDDULPH #102
Female 12-15
DNS
DNS
12-15
Female
104
Hannah BLACKBURN
Hannah BLACKBURN #104
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
105
Renee BLACKSTOCK
Renee BLACKSTOCK #105
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
107
Rachel BOROS
Rachel BOROS #107
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
136
Geraldine BUSBY
Geraldine BUSBY #136
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
110
Aimee CAIRD
Aimee CAIRD #110
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
111
Jen CALNAN
Jen CALNAN #111
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
53
135
Karen HEALY
Karen HEALY #135
Female 45-49
01:40:17.47
01:40:17.47
5
(53)
45-49
5
00:38:46.29
Female
53
5:26 min/km
00:12:35.88
27:59 min/km
52
5
00:03:29.33
38
4
00:59:09.24
15.2 km/h
53
5
00:02:13.76
45
2
00:22:49.26
7:36 min/km
53
5
45
126
Julia GOBBERT
Julia GOBBERT #126
Female 65-69
01:17:11.11
01:17:11.11
1
(45)
65-69
1
Female
45
North Coast Triathlon Club
4:11 min/km
00:08:51.89
19:41 min/km
19
1
00:04:07.32
48
1
00:39:39.53
22.7 km/h
30
1
00:02:01.41
43
1
00:22:30.95
7:30 min/km
52
1
46
160
Rachael OSBORNE
Rachael OSBORNE #160
Female 25-29
01:17:56.95
01:17:56.95
9
(46)
25-29
9
00:20:54.77
Female
46
4:13 min/km
00:11:32.89
25:39 min/km
50
9
00:03:36.96
40
7
00:38:51.74
23.2 km/h
25
4
00:01:34.58
30
6
00:22:20.77
7:26 min/km
51
9
41
118
Melissa DEVEREUX
Melissa DEVEREUX #118
Female 35-39
01:16:08.01
01:16:08.01
9
(41)
35-39
9
00:22:21.78
Female
41
4:07 min/km
00:09:59.10
22:11 min/km
39
9
00:03:50.80
43
9
00:38:18.64
23.5 km/h
22
6
00:01:44.11
34
9
00:22:15.34
7:25 min/km
50
11
50
282
Frances TOLMAN
Frances TOLMAN #282
Female 35-39
01:24:17.19
01:24:17.19
11
(50)
35-39
11
00:30:30.97
Female
50
4:34 min/km
00:09:47.42
21:45 min/km
35
8
00:03:36.48
39
8
00:46:15.80
19.5 km/h
49
11
00:02:35.62
50
11
00:22:01.86
7:20 min/km
49
10
52
179
Robyn MILLER-DOGGETT
Robyn MILLER-DOGGETT #179
Female 30-34
01:27:41.24
01:27:41.24
9
(52)
30-34
9
00:26:39.59
Female
52
4:45 min/km
00:12:06.07
26:53 min/km
51
9
00:02:46.64
20
4
00:50:29.11
17.8 km/h
52
9
00:01:39.59
33
7
00:20:39.82
6:53 min/km
48
9
49
103
Stacy BINGHAM
Stacy BINGHAM #103
Female 35-39
01:19:07.84
01:19:07.84
10
(49)
35-39
10
00:25:21.62
Female
49
4:17 min/km
00:11:05.88
24:39 min/km
47
11
00:03:52.32
44
10
00:41:49.34
21.5 km/h
41
10
00:01:47.23
36
10
00:20:33.06
6:51 min/km
47
9
47
131
Amelia HANSON
Amelia HANSON #131
Female 30-34
01:18:09.37
01:18:09.37
8
(47)
30-34
8
00:17:07.72
Female
47
4:14 min/km
00:10:29.31
23:18 min/km
44
8
00:02:35.27
14
1
00:43:06.97
20.9 km/h
44
7
00:01:29.66
24
5
00:20:28.15
6:49 min/km
46
8
17
182
Catriona ADAMS
Catriona ADAMS #182
Female Unknown
01:07:50.69
01:07:50.69
1
(17)
Unknown
1
Female
17
3:40 min/km
00:06:59.65
15:32 min/km
3
1
00:01:51.55
7
1
00:37:13.57
24.2 km/h
16
1
00:01:31.64
25
1
00:20:14.27
6:44 min/km
45
1
48
154
Olyvia MCLAUGHLIN
Olyvia MCLAUGHLIN #154
Female 40-44
01:18:22.37
01:18:22.37
6
(48)
40-44
6
00:11:43.68
Female
48
4:14 min/km
00:10:06.23
22:27 min/km
40
5
00:04:20.47
49
5
00:41:31.59
21.7 km/h
40
5
00:02:35.13
49
6
00:19:48.93
6:36 min/km
44
7
37
125
Catharine GENEFAAS
Catharine GENEFAAS #125
Female 30-34
01:13:52.30
01:13:52.30
7
(37)
30-34
7
00:12:50.65
Female
37
4:00 min/km
00:10:24.63
23:08 min/km
43
7
00:03:38.35
41
8
00:36:57.55
24.4 km/h
15
3
00:03:09.13
53
9
00:19:42.62
6:34 min/km
43
7
51
106
Emma BLAKE
Emma BLAKE #106
Female 40-44
01:24:51.72
01:24:51.72
7
(51)
40-44
7
00:18:13.03
Female
51
4:35 min/km
00:10:57.07
24:20 min/km
46
6
00:04:43.11
52
7
00:48:07.88
18.7 km/h
51
7
00:01:49.87
38
4
00:19:13.77
6:24 min/km
42
6
40
158
Amanda O?HEHIR
Amanda O?HEHIR #158
Female 40-44
01:15:05.94
01:15:05.94
5
(40)
40-44
5
00:08:27.25
Female
40
4:04 min/km
00:11:09.35
24:47 min/km
48
7
00:04:35.74
51
6
00:38:06.91
23.6 km/h
21
2
00:02:20.56
48
5
00:18:53.38
6:17 min/km
41
5
34
120
Jenny EDLINGTON
Jenny EDLINGTON #120
Female 35-39
01:13:26.44
01:13:26.44
8
(34)
35-39
8
00:19:40.21
Female
34
3:58 min/km
00:09:23.51
20:52 min/km
27
6
00:02:49.69
22
6
00:41:19.78
21.8 km/h
39
9
00:01:12.23
14
3
00:18:41.21
6:13 min/km
40
8
26
177
Imogen SPENCER
Imogen SPENCER #177
Female 20-24
01:11:20.69
01:11:20.69
2
(26)
20-24
2
00:08:10.35
Female
26
3:52 min/km
00:08:44.51
19:25 min/km
17
1
00:02:56.19
25
2
00:38:52.20
23.2 km/h
26
2
00:02:07.92
44
2
00:18:39.86
6:13 min/km
39
2
28
139
Lorinda HUNT
Lorinda HUNT #139
Female 35-39
01:12:01.03
01:12:01.03
7
(28)
35-39
7
00:18:14.81
Female
28
3:54 min/km
00:07:56.90
17:39 min/km
8
4
00:03:26.81
37
7
00:40:29.16
22.2 km/h
36
8
00:01:34.02
28
8
00:18:34.13
6:11 min/km
38
7
44
124
Madison FROST
Madison FROST #124
Female 25-29
01:17:08.67
01:17:08.67
8
(44)
25-29
8
00:20:06.49
Female
44
4:10 min/km
00:09:54.39
22:00 min/km
37
6
00:03:05.29
29
5
00:43:56.05
20.5 km/h
45
8
00:01:59.70
40
8
00:18:13.23
6:04 min/km
37
8
43
123
Chelsea FROST
Chelsea FROST #123
Female 25-29
01:17:08.67
01:17:08.67
7
(43)
25-29
7
00:20:06.49
Female
43
4:10 min/km
00:09:54.59
22:01 min/km
38
7
00:03:03.11
27
3
00:43:56.37
20.5 km/h
46
9
00:02:01.39
42
9
00:18:13.19
6:04 min/km
36
7
38
165
Brittany QUY
Brittany QUY #165
Female 25-29
01:14:56.19
01:14:56.19
5
(38)
25-29
5
00:17:54.01
Female
38
4:03 min/km
00:09:49.14
21:49 min/km
36
5
00:03:05.59
30
6
00:42:28.99
21.2 km/h
42
7
00:01:27.04
19
5
00:18:05.42
6:01 min/km
35
6
29
108
Claire BRAIN
Claire BRAIN #108
Female 40-44
01:12:03.86
01:12:03.86
2
(29)
40-44
2
00:05:25.17
Female
29
3:54 min/km
00:08:07.55
18:03 min/km
11
2
00:03:56.89
45
4
00:40:12.87
22.4 km/h
33
4
00:01:45.49
35
3
00:18:01.05
6:00 min/km
34
4
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
© 2023