Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
12 Dec 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Bolt Triathlon
Duathlon
Aqua Bike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Wave
Start
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
400
Eric ASPELING
Eric ASPELING #400
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
10
Wave 2 White
401
Hudson BAIRD
Hudson BAIRD #401
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Male
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
Wave 2 White
409
Sergio COELHO
Sergio COELHO #409
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
Wave 2 White
412
Travis DI GIOVANNI
Travis DI GIOVANNI #412
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
Wave 2 White
417
Patraic FOGARTY
Patraic FOGARTY #417
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Male
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
Wave 2 White
422
Zane GARTRELL
Zane GARTRELL #422
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
Wave 2 White
425
Billy HAWKES
Billy HAWKES #425
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Male
10
Wave 2 White
442
Aidan MORK
Aidan MORK #442
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
10
Wave 2 White
460
Ashton THORPE
Ashton THORPE #460
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Male
10
Wave 2 White
461
Fletcher THORPE
Fletcher THORPE #461
Male 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Male
10
Wave 2 White
8
470
Bridie CREW
Bridie CREW #470
Female 14-15
00:25:18.94
00:25:18.94
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
2:31 min/km
Split Wave 75
07:46:33.98
00:01:53.01
3:46 min/km
28
4
7
00:00:46.21
9
1
1
00:12:53.26
34.0 km/h
5
2
2
00:00:48.70
48
10
15
00:08:57.75
4:28 min/km
19
3
5
500
Remy PATTERSON
Remy PATTERSON #500
Female 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Female
Break Your Limits
10
Wave 3 Yellow
501
Remy PATTERSON
Remy PATTERSON #501
Female 11-13
DNS
DNS
11-13
Female
Break Your Limits
10
Wave 3 Yellow
509
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #509
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
10
Wave 3 Yellow
519
Tyson LUKE
Tyson LUKE #519
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
10
Wave 4 Green
520
Shaun ELLIOTT
Shaun ELLIOTT #520
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
10
Wave 4 Green
538
Brit PETERSEN
Brit PETERSEN #538
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
10
Wave 5 Blue
543
Jacqueline MELLOR
Jacqueline MELLOR #543
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
10
Wave 5 Blue
544
Nancy HOWARD
Nancy HOWARD #544
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
10
Wave 5 Blue
546
Regina MICHAEL
Regina MICHAEL #546
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
10
Wave 5 Blue
574
Martin BYRON
Martin BYRON #574
Male 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Male
10
Split Wave 48
07:45:32.19
00:01:49.25
3:38 min/km
00:00:53.95
00:11:21.67
38.6 km/h
576
Robeson ALEX
Robeson ALEX #576
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
Wave 4 Green
1
444
Ivan NAGEL
Ivan NAGEL #444
Male 14-15
00:23:01.26
00:23:01.26
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
EFS
10
2:18 min/km
Split Wave 21
07:45:20.93
00:01:39.17
3:18 min/km
5
3
5
00:00:43.89
4
4
4
00:12:10.79
36.0 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:45.29
30
11
24
00:03:27.90
3:27 min/km
1
1
1
00:07:42.09
3:51 min/km
1
1
1
6
405
Max BUIKS
Max BUIKS #405
Male 11-13
00:24:53.77
00:24:53.77
2
(6)
11-13
2
00:00:32.60
Male
6
City Tri Club
10
2:29 min/km
Split Wave 23
07:45:21.74
00:01:36.59
3:13 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:45.28
5
1
5
00:13:49.56
31.7 km/h
16
4
14
00:00:40.12
3
2
3
00:03:28.68
3:28 min/km
2
1
2
00:08:02.20
4:01 min/km
5
3
5
2
452
Connor RICHARDS
Connor RICHARDS #452
Male 14-15
00:23:28.75
00:23:28.75
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:27.49
Male
2
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
2:20 min/km
Split Wave 22
07:45:21.49
00:01:37.69
3:15 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:42.27
1
1
1
00:12:29.81
35.0 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:45.36
31
12
25
00:03:31.36
3:31 min/km
3
2
3
00:07:53.61
3:56 min/km
2
2
2
13
575
Oæhare LEWIS
Oæhare LEWIS #575
Male 11-13
00:25:53.65
00:25:53.65
4
(11)
11-13
4
00:01:32.48
Male
11
10
2:35 min/km
Split Wave 44
07:45:29.80
00:01:49.96
3:39 min/km
13
4
12
00:00:50.81
32
7
19
00:14:36.32
30.0 km/h
34
8
27
00:00:41.11
7
3
7
00:03:35.98
3:35 min/km
4
2
4
00:07:55.45
3:57 min/km
3
1
3
12
446
Ben O'SULLIVAN
Ben O'SULLIVAN #446
Male 11-13
00:25:53.50
00:25:53.50
3
(10)
11-13
3
00:01:32.33
Male
10
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
2:35 min/km
Split Wave 42
07:45:29.49
00:01:49.70
3:39 min/km
12
3
11
00:00:53.06
48
14
29
00:14:32.17
30.1 km/h
31
7
24
00:00:42.76
16
8
15
00:03:38.80
3:38 min/km
5
3
5
00:07:55.80
3:57 min/km
4
2
4
22
483
Sienna HATHRILL
Sienna HATHRILL #483
Female 14-15
00:26:40.00
00:26:40.00
5
(6)
14-15
5
00:01:21.06
Female
6
10
2:40 min/km
Split Wave 74
07:46:33.65
00:01:44.04
3:28 min/km
7
1
1
00:00:53.52
52
11
21
00:15:06.55
29.0 km/h
49
6
12
00:00:45.01
26
4
5
00:03:39.22
3:39 min/km
6
1
1
00:08:10.88
4:05 min/km
7
1
1
7
432
Lewis LADEN-WEARNE
Lewis LADEN-WEARNE #432
Male 14-15
00:25:10.12
00:25:10.12
5
(7)
14-15
5
00:02:08.86
Male
7
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
2:31 min/km
Split Wave 66
07:45:40.60
00:01:52.80
3:45 min/km
27
11
21
00:00:53.30
51
14
31
00:13:23.21
32.7 km/h
12
7
10
00:00:42.60
13
6
12
00:03:42.47
3:42 min/km
7
3
6
00:08:18.19
4:09 min/km
8
3
7
5
435
Ty MALCOLM-SMITH
Ty MALCOLM-SMITH #435
Male 14-15
00:24:47.73
00:24:47.73
4
(5)
14-15
4
00:01:46.47
Male
5
10
2:28 min/km
Split Wave 46
07:45:31.74
00:01:46.99
3:33 min/km
8
5
7
00:00:43.47
2
2
2
00:13:20.65
32.8 km/h
9
4
7
00:00:38.01
1
1
1
00:03:43.12
3:43 min/km
8
4
7
00:08:18.59
4:09 min/km
9
4
8
15
427
George HOLMES
George HOLMES #427
Male 14-15
00:26:00.60
00:26:00.60
8
(12)
14-15
8
00:02:59.34
Male
12
10
2:36 min/km
Split Wave 71
07:45:43.89
00:01:47.34
3:34 min/km
9
6
8
00:00:50.26
28
10
18
00:14:15.79
30.7 km/h
24
13
18
00:00:45.49
32
13
26
00:03:43.21
3:43 min/km
9
5
8
00:08:21.71
4:10 min/km
10
5
9
3
410
Will CRAMSIE
Will CRAMSIE #410
Male 14-15
00:24:15.04
00:24:15.04
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:01:13.78
Male
3
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
2:25 min/km
Split Wave 24
07:45:21.98
00:01:38.62
3:17 min/km
4
2
4
00:00:43.68
3
3
3
00:12:32.93
34.9 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:52.97
65
18
42
00:03:44.79
3:44 min/km
10
6
9
00:08:26.82
4:13 min/km
12
6
11
4
459
Patryk SZCZYPKOWSKI
Patryk SZCZYPKOWSKI #459
Male 11-13
00:24:21.17
00:24:21.17
1
(4)
11-13
1
Male
4
10
2:26 min/km
Split Wave 28
07:45:23.76
00:01:37.44
3:14 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:45.60
6
2
6
00:13:08.41
33.3 km/h
6
1
4
00:00:41.96
11
6
10
00:03:45.81
3:45 min/km
11
4
10
00:08:07.75
4:03 min/km
6
4
6
28
463
Jack WICKS
Jack WICKS #463
Male 11-13
00:27:25.15
00:27:25.15
8
(21)
11-13
8
00:03:03.97
Male
21
10
2:44 min/km
Split Wave 26
07:45:22.96
00:01:52.35
3:44 min/km
22
8
19
00:00:52.40
42
12
25
00:14:39.14
29.9 km/h
36
9
29
00:00:43.01
18
10
17
00:03:49.13
3:49 min/km
12
5
11
00:09:18.24
4:39 min/km
34
11
27
17
433
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #433
Male 11-13
00:26:12.60
00:26:12.60
6
(14)
11-13
6
00:01:51.43
Male
14
UWA Triathlon Club
10
2:37 min/km
Split Wave 33
07:45:27.65
00:01:50.52
3:41 min/km
15
5
14
00:00:47.96
16
6
13
00:14:23.80
30.4 km/h
28
6
22
00:00:48.45
44
14
31
00:03:51.61
3:51 min/km
13
6
12
00:08:21.87
4:10 min/km
11
5
10
14
484
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #484
Female 11-13
00:25:58.13
00:25:58.13
1
(3)
11-13
1
Female
3
Exceed Triathlon Club
10
2:35 min/km
Split Wave 81
07:46:34.91
00:01:52.76
3:45 min/km
26
3
6
00:00:49.66
24
3
8
00:14:02.82
31.2 km/h
19
2
5
00:00:44.04
22
1
2
00:03:51.80
3:51 min/km
14
1
2
00:08:28.84
4:14 min/km
13
1
2
16
421
Alexander GARDNER
Alexander GARDNER #421
Male 11-13
00:26:08.31
00:26:08.31
5
(13)
11-13
5
00:01:47.14
Male
13
10
2:36 min/km
Split Wave 45
07:45:31.74
00:01:51.71
3:43 min/km
19
6
17
00:00:56.63
67
18
42
00:13:28.09
32.5 km/h
13
3
11
00:00:46.08
34
12
27
00:03:52.74
3:52 min/km
15
7
13
00:09:05.79
4:32 min/km
23
6
17
29
497
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #497
Female 11-13
00:27:28.03
00:27:28.03
3
(8)
11-13
3
00:01:29.90
Female
8
Fremantle Triathlon Club
10
2:44 min/km
Split Wave 178
07:46:34.43
00:01:51.63
3:43 min/km
17
1
2
00:00:49.44
23
2
7
00:15:16.60
28.7 km/h
55
4
15
00:00:45.82
33
2
7
00:03:57.05
3:57 min/km
16
2
3
00:08:44.52
4:22 min/km
14
2
3
44
523
Juan KOEN
Juan KOEN #523
Male 40-44
00:28:42.96
00:28:42.96
1
(34)
40-44
1
Male
34
10
2:52 min/km
Split Wave 226
07:48:53.55
00:01:51.68
3:43 min/km
18
1
16
00:01:11.48
129
5
72
00:15:34.67
28.1 km/h
61
3
42
00:01:06.89
109
2
62
00:03:57.70
3:57 min/km
17
1
14
00:08:58.22
4:29 min/km
20
1
15
9
478
Erin DRISCOLL
Erin DRISCOLL #478
Female 14-15
00:25:23.80
00:25:23.80
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:04.86
Female
2
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
2:32 min/km
Split Wave 83
07:46:35.11
00:01:52.38
3:44 min/km
23
3
4
00:00:47.47
14
3
3
00:12:52.99
34.0 km/h
4
1
1
00:00:47.88
43
9
13
00:04:00.15
4:00 min/km
18
2
4
00:09:03.07
4:31 min/km
22
4
6
20
479
Amelie ERSKINE
Amelie ERSKINE #479
Female 14-15
00:26:34.50
00:26:34.50
3
(4)
14-15
3
00:01:15.56
Female
4
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
2:39 min/km
Split Wave 76
07:46:34.25
00:01:52.20
3:44 min/km
21
2
3
00:00:48.83
20
4
5
00:14:05.08
31.1 km/h
20
4
6
00:00:53.57
69
12
25
00:04:02.05
4:02 min/km
19
3
5
00:08:54.80
4:27 min/km
18
2
4
23
449
Will PERCY
Will PERCY #449
Male 14-15
00:27:08.07
00:27:08.07
11
(17)
14-15
11
00:04:06.81
Male
17
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
2:42 min/km
Split Wave 32
07:45:26.40
00:01:55.18
3:50 min/km
34
13
25
00:00:54.86
58
16
34
00:14:21.70
30.5 km/h
27
15
21
00:00:47.14
40
14
30
00:04:02.71
4:02 min/km
20
7
15
00:09:09.18
4:34 min/km
27
10
20
19
451
Gibson REGAN-SAUNDERS
Gibson REGAN-SAUNDERS #451
Male 14-15
00:26:27.53
00:26:27.53
10
(16)
14-15
10
00:03:26.27
Male
16
10
2:38 min/km
Split Wave 36
07:45:28.24
00:01:48.35
3:36 min/km
10
7
9
00:00:48.77
17
7
14
00:14:06.82
31.0 km/h
21
10
15
00:00:49.61
51
16
35
00:04:05.19
4:05 min/km
21
8
16
00:08:53.96
4:26 min/km
16
8
13
31
455
Oscar SAMIOTIS
Oscar SAMIOTIS #455
Male 11-13
00:27:41.01
00:27:41.01
9
(23)
11-13
9
00:03:19.83
Male
23
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
2:46 min/km
Split Wave 60
07:45:38.05
00:01:52.14
3:44 min/km
20
7
18
00:00:46.91
12
5
11
00:15:11.26
28.8 km/h
53
13
40
00:00:43.00
17
9
16
00:04:06.62
4:06 min/km
23
8
18
00:09:07.68
4:33 min/km
25
8
19
11
404
Alfie BOWEN
Alfie BOWEN #404
Male 14-15
00:25:35.73
00:25:35.73
7
(9)
14-15
7
00:02:34.47
Male
9
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
2:33 min/km
Split Wave 54
07:45:35.61
00:01:49.67
3:39 min/km
11
8
10
00:00:48.93
22
9
16
00:13:21.66
32.8 km/h
10
5
8
00:00:40.67
6
4
6
00:04:06.44
4:06 min/km
22
9
17
00:08:54.79
4:27 min/km
17
9
14
47
407
Nathan BYRNE
Nathan BYRNE #407
Male 11-13
00:28:57.65
00:28:57.65
15
(36)
11-13
15
00:04:36.48
Male
36
10
2:53 min/km
Split Wave 58
07:45:37.07
00:01:58.07
3:56 min/km
43
12
30
00:00:50.98
34
9
21
00:16:06.49
27.2 km/h
81
18
51
00:00:55.47
76
23
47
00:04:07.90
4:07 min/km
25
9
20
00:09:06.62
4:33 min/km
24
7
18
10
454
Isaac ROBERTSON
Isaac ROBERTSON #454
Male 14-15
00:25:31.13
00:25:31.13
6
(8)
14-15
6
00:02:29.87
Male
8
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
2:33 min/km
Split Wave 52
07:45:35.02
00:01:50.78
3:41 min/km
16
10
15
00:00:48.77
18
8
15
00:13:22.02
32.8 km/h
11
6
9
00:00:40.65
5
3
5
00:04:07.74
4:07 min/km
24
10
19
00:08:48.90
4:24 min/km
15
7
12
42
457
Thor SULTANA
Thor SULTANA #457
Male 11-13
00:28:41.02
00:28:41.02
14
(32)
11-13
14
00:04:19.85
Male
32
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
2:52 min/km
Split Wave 128
07:45:24.55
00:02:01.69
4:03 min/km
55
18
41
00:00:58.85
82
23
52
00:15:40.17
28.0 km/h
66
15
45
00:00:49.42
50
15
34
00:04:09.31
4:09 min/km
27
10
22
00:09:10.89
4:35 min/km
28
9
21
120
578
Jordan NAZZARI
Jordan NAZZARI #578
Male 16-19
00:35:20.27
00:35:20.27
3
(71)
16-19
3
00:05:07.79
Male
71
10
3:32 min/km
Split Wave 64
07:45:40.25
00:01:56.05
3:52 min/km
36
1
27
00:01:09.19
123
3
69
00:21:42.49
20.2 km/h
149
3
78
00:01:32.90
139
3
75
00:04:09.09
4:09 min/km
26
1
21
00:08:59.63
4:29 min/km
21
1
16
34
419
Angus FRICKER
Angus FRICKER #419
Male 14-15
00:27:47.74
00:27:47.74
15
(26)
14-15
15
00:04:46.48
Male
26
Duncraig Triathlon Academy
10
2:46 min/km
Split Wave 68
07:45:43.12
00:02:02.87
4:05 min/km
59
19
42
00:00:58.85
81
20
51
00:14:32.95
30.1 km/h
32
16
25
00:00:42.74
15
7
14
00:04:10.44
4:10 min/km
29
12
24
00:09:30.31
4:45 min/km
38
15
30
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
© 2023