Lake Leschenaultia OWS
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
21
319
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #319
Female 11-15
00:22:34.16
00:22:34.16
1
(6)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Female
6
00:12:00
14:06 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
11
474
Sanko VON BOEHM
Sanko VON BOEHM #474
Male 11-15
00:21:04.13
00:21:04.13
1
(11)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Male
11
00:24:00
13:10 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
43
330
William AMOS
William AMOS #330
Male 11-15
00:25:02.65
00:25:02.65
2
(28)
11-15
2
00:03:58.52
Under 15
2
Male
28
00:20:33
15:39 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
49
406
Caleb ISARD
Caleb ISARD #406
Male 11-15
00:26:19.11
00:26:19.11
3
(30)
11-15
3
00:05:14.98
Under 15
3
Male
30
00:19:20
16:26 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
59
381
James EGERTON-WARBURTON
James EGERTON-WARBURTON #381
Male 11-15
00:26:41.40
00:26:41.40
4
(33)
11-15
4
00:05:37.27
Under 15
4
Male
33
00:29:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
86
400
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #400
Male 11-15
00:28:07.10
00:28:07.10
5
(40)
11-15
5
00:07:02.97
Under 15
5
Male
40
00:30:05
17:34 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
443
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #443
Male 11-15
DNS
DNS
11-15
15-24
Male
00:29:10
Wave 4 1600m White
52
405
Caitlin ISARD
Caitlin ISARD #405
Female 16-19
00:26:27.87
00:26:27.87
1
(22)
16-19
1
15-24
4
Female
22
00:18:12
16:32 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
89
418
Georgia LAW
Georgia LAW #418
Female 16-19
00:28:16.49
00:28:16.49
2
(48)
16-19
2
00:01:48.62
15-24
7
Female
48
00:40:00
17:40 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
3
431
Oakleigh MCDONALD
Oakleigh MCDONALD #431
Male 16-19
00:18:58.18
00:18:58.18
1
(3)
16-19
1
15-24
2
Male
3
00:20:00
11:51 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
6
470
Jay TIGCHELAAR
Jay TIGCHELAAR #470
Male 16-19
00:20:01.47
00:20:01.47
2
(6)
16-19
2
00:01:03.29
15-24
3
Male
6
00:19:30
12:30 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
12
343
James BELL
James BELL #343
Male 16-19
00:21:17.71
00:21:17.71
3
(12)
16-19
3
00:02:19.53
15-24
4
Male
12
00:34:55
13:18 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
26
442
Connor NORREGAARD
Connor NORREGAARD #442
Male 16-19
00:23:22.20
00:23:22.20
4
(18)
16-19
4
00:04:24.02
15-24
6
Male
18
00:26:15
14:36 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
22
461
Olivia STEWART
Olivia STEWART #461
Female 20-24
00:22:45.08
00:22:45.08
1
(7)
20-24
1
15-24
1
Female
7
00:25:32
14:13 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
25
463
Kateleen STREETER
Kateleen STREETER #463
Female 20-24
00:23:09.34
00:23:09.34
2
(8)
20-24
2
00:00:24.25
15-24
2
Female
8
00:26:10
14:28 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
48
370
Phoebe D'CRUZ
Phoebe D'CRUZ #370
Female 20-24
00:26:02.17
00:26:02.17
3
(19)
20-24
3
00:03:17.08
15-24
3
Female
19
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:35:00
16:16 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
71
341
Megan BAXTER
Megan BAXTER #341
Female 20-24
00:27:22.86
00:27:22.86
4
(34)
20-24
4
00:04:37.77
15-24
5
Female
34
00:32:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
72
340
Kayla BAXTER
Kayla BAXTER #340
Female 20-24
00:27:28.56
00:27:28.56
5
(35)
20-24
5
00:04:43.48
15-24
6
Female
35
00:30:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
421
Amy LODGE
Amy LODGE #421
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
15-24
Female
00:30:00
Wave 4 1600m White
1
417
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #417
Male 20-24
00:16:06.91
00:16:06.91
1
(1)
20-24
1
15-24
1
Male
1
00:18:36
10:04 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
23
328
Jack AMOS
Jack AMOS #328
Male 20-24
00:22:53.88
00:22:53.88
2
(16)
20-24
2
00:06:46.96
15-24
5
Male
16
00:26:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
29
387
Brendan FAWELL
Brendan FAWELL #387
Male 20-24
00:23:53.10
00:23:53.10
3
(21)
20-24
3
00:07:46.19
15-24
7
Male
21
Belmont Masters
1
00:28:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
41
329
Thomas AMOS
Thomas AMOS #329
Male 20-24
00:24:57.63
00:24:57.63
4
(26)
20-24
4
00:08:50.71
15-24
8
Male
26
00:21:21
15:36 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
16
445
Suzanna OLSEN
Suzanna OLSEN #445
Female 25-29
00:21:52.27
00:21:52.27
1
(3)
25-29
1
25-34
1
Female
3
Claremont Masters
2
00:25:55
13:40 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
37
452
Courtney PRICE
Courtney PRICE #452
Female 25-29
00:24:37.01
00:24:37.01
2
(13)
25-29
2
00:02:44.74
25-34
3
Female
13
Perth City Swim Club
5
00:30:00
Wetsuit
15:23 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
125
378
Jazmin EALDEN
Jazmin EALDEN #378
Female 25-29
00:35:48.42
00:35:48.42
3
(69)
25-29
3
00:13:56.15
25-34
11
Female
69
00:40:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
126
420
Peishan LEONG
Peishan LEONG #420
Female 25-29
00:35:54.65
00:35:54.65
4
(70)
25-29
4
00:14:02.38
25-34
12
Female
70
Somerset Masters
2
00:45:00
22:26 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
24
455
Tim QUINTAL
Tim QUINTAL #455
Male 25-29
00:23:05.73
00:23:05.73
1
(17)
25-29
1
25-34
1
Male
17
00:27:30
14:26 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
377
Vincent DUXFIELD-SMITH
Vincent DUXFIELD-SMITH #377
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Male
00:29:20
Wave 4 1600m White
17
348
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #348
Female 30-34
00:21:56.52
00:21:56.52
1
(4)
30-34
1
25-34
2
Female
4
Perth City Swim Club
4
00:25:30
13:42 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
38
438
Kate MEAD
Kate MEAD #438
Female 30-34
00:24:44.15
00:24:44.15
2
(14)
30-34
2
00:02:47.63
25-34
4
Female
14
01:58:00
Wetsuit
15:27 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
58
427
Kylie MASON
Kylie MASON #427
Female 30-34
00:26:37.34
00:26:37.34
3
(26)
30-34
3
00:04:40.82
25-34
5
Female
26
00:25:25
16:38 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
65
448
Sarah PEEL
Sarah PEEL #448
Female 30-34
00:26:53.72
00:26:53.72
4
(31)
30-34
4
00:04:57.20
25-34
6
Female
31
00:32:30
16:48 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
95
415
Julia KATHRYN
Julia KATHRYN #415
Female 30-34
00:28:51.85
00:28:51.85
5
(52)
30-34
5
00:06:55.33
25-34
7
Female
52
00:30:00
18:02 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
117
565
Melanie BANNISTER-TYRRELL
Melanie BANNISTER-TYRRELL #565
Female 30-34
00:33:09.18
00:33:09.18
6
(62)
30-34
6
00:11:12.66
25-34
8
Female
62
00:45:00
Wetsuit
20:43 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
121
429
Lorna MCCARTHY
Lorna MCCARTHY #429
Female 30-34
00:33:56.37
00:33:56.37
7
(65)
30-34
7
00:11:59.85
25-34
9
Female
65
00:48:45
Wetsuit
21:12 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
122
453
Laurice QUIGLEY
Laurice QUIGLEY #453
Female 30-34
00:34:39.89
00:34:39.89
8
(66)
30-34
8
00:12:43.37
25-34
10
Female
66
00:45:00
Wetsuit
21:39 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
87
342
Samuel BECKFORD
Samuel BECKFORD #342
Male 30-34
00:28:09.41
00:28:09.41
1
(41)
30-34
1
25-34
2
Male
41
00:25:00
17:35 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
147
578
Andrew BRASHIC
Andrew BRASHIC #578
Male 30-34
00:52:01.52
00:52:01.52
2
(63)
30-34
2
00:23:52.10
25-34
3
Male
63
00:35:00
32:30 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
73
388
Wendy FERGUSON
Wendy FERGUSON #388
Female 35-39
00:27:30.52
00:27:30.52
1
(36)
35-39
1
35-44
8
Female
36
Claremont Masters
8
00:45:00
17:11 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
78
331
Gemma ANSELL
Gemma ANSELL #331
Female 35-39
00:27:40.26
00:27:40.26
2
(40)
35-39
2
00:00:09.74
35-44
10
Female
40
Rockingham Masters
3
00:33:30
Wetsuit
17:17 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
106
582
Kate PARKS
Kate PARKS #582
Female 35-39
00:31:42.73
00:31:42.73
3
(55)
35-39
3
00:04:12.21
35-44
13
Female
55
00:45:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
138
579
Andrea O'REILLY
Andrea O'REILLY #579
Female 35-39
00:39:42.23
00:39:42.23
4
(79)
35-39
4
00:12:11.71
35-44
15
Female
79
Maida Vale Masters
8
00:40:00
24:48 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
14
353
Stu BROWN
Stu BROWN #353
Male 35-39
00:21:46.39
00:21:46.39
1
(13)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Male
13
00:24:53
13:36 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
20
422
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #422
Male 35-39
00:22:14.61
00:22:14.61
2
(15)
35-39
2
00:00:28.21
35-44
2
Male
15
Bold Park Masters
1
00:24:00
13:54 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
34
564
Sean CLARKE
Sean CLARKE #564
Male 35-39
00:24:12.53
00:24:12.53
3
(23)
35-39
3
00:02:26.14
35-44
3
Male
23
00:23:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
35
365
Dean COX
Dean COX #365
Male 35-39
00:24:27.27
00:24:27.27
4
(24)
35-39
4
00:02:40.87
35-44
4
Male
24
Carine Masters
1
00:28:00
15:17 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
68
424
C.J. MARITZ
C.J. MARITZ #424
Male 35-39
00:27:10.05
00:27:10.05
5
(36)
35-39
5
00:05:23.66
35-44
6
Male
36
00:35:00
16:58 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
94
369
Bradley DAINTITH
Bradley DAINTITH #369
Male 35-39
00:28:48.73
00:28:48.73
6
(43)
35-39
6
00:07:02.33
35-44
7
Male
43
Rockingham Masters
7
00:30:00
18:00 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
105
335
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #335
Male 35-39
00:31:38.48
00:31:38.48
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:09:52.08
35-44
9
Male
51
Carine Masters
3
00:32:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
© 2023