NAS Schools Cross Country
21 Aug 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
426
Kody D'VAUZ
Kody D'VAUZ #426
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Servite College
4
Wave 4 - U16-U19
102
425
Aidan BELLINGHAM
Aidan BELLINGHAM #425
Male U/16
00:19:43.16
00:19:43.16
18
(102)
U/16
18
00:06:48.60
Male
102
Servite College
1
4
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:05:03.78
4:36 min/km
103
18
00:09:34.18
5:18 min/km
100
18
00:05:05.19
4:37 min/km
98
18
424
Joshua BAIARDO
Joshua BAIARDO #424
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Servite College
4
Wave 4 - U16-U19
9
422
Cody TANA
Cody TANA #422
Male U/15
00:13:53.09
00:13:53.09
3
(9)
U/15
3
00:00:13.09
Male
9
Servite College
1
4
3:28 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:03:27.10
3:08 min/km
6
1
00:06:33.36
3:38 min/km
9
3
00:03:52.63
3:31 min/km
22
6
421
Ethan ROBERTS
Ethan ROBERTS #421
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Servite College
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
420
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #420
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Servite College
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
419
Sebastian CARR
Sebastian CARR #419
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Servite College
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
98
415
Joshua VANDEN BERGH
Joshua VANDEN BERGH #415
Male U/14
00:17:53.55
00:17:53.55
22
(98)
U/14
22
00:03:39.71
Male
98
Servite College
1
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:04:21.49
3:57 min/km
101
22
00:08:27.39
4:41 min/km
98
22
00:05:04.66
4:36 min/km
97
21
414
Denver SADDINGTON
Denver SADDINGTON #414
Male U/14
DNF
DNF
U/14
Male
Servite College
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:04:41.26
4:15 min/km
00:14:11.41
12:54 min/km
413
Alex PULLELA
Alex PULLELA #413
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
Servite College
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
409
Lucas SIZOSKI
Lucas SIZOSKI #409
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Servite College
35
4
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
408
Seth RAPANARO
Seth RAPANARO #408
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Servite College
35
4
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
38
407
Rocco MACRI
Rocco MACRI #407
Male U/13
00:14:56.41
00:14:56.41
4
(38)
U/13
4
00:00:34.66
Male
38
Servite College
35
4
1
4
3:44 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:03:58.33
3:36 min/km
59
5
00:07:02.18
3:54 min/km
34
5
00:03:55.89
3:34 min/km
27
3
64
406
Sam LUCCHESE
Sam LUCCHESE #406
Male U/13
00:15:36.95
00:15:36.95
11
(64)
U/13
11
00:01:15.19
Male
64
Servite College
35
4
2
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:04:08.29
3:45 min/km
87
19
00:07:15.02
4:01 min/km
55
11
00:04:13.63
3:50 min/km
67
14
94
405
Dylan CONDO
Dylan CONDO #405
Male U/13
00:16:44.65
00:16:44.65
20
(94)
U/13
20
00:02:22.90
Male
94
Servite College
35
4
3
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:04:09.29
3:46 min/km
89
20
00:07:58.64
4:25 min/km
94
20
00:04:36.71
4:11 min/km
92
20
1
366
Maris TRANQUILLE
Maris TRANQUILLE #366
Male U/19
00:12:44.94
00:12:44.94
1
(1)
U/19
1
Male
1
Sacred Heart
12
1
1
4
3:11 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:03:23.66
3:05 min/km
4
3
00:06:05.20
3:22 min/km
1
1
00:03:16.07
2:58 min/km
1
1
22
365
Caleb ROBERTS
Caleb ROBERTS #365
Male U/19
00:14:24.29
00:14:24.29
8
(22)
U/19
8
00:01:39.34
Male
22
Sacred Heart
12
1
4
4
3:36 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:03:37.66
3:17 min/km
20
12
00:06:47.13
3:46 min/km
19
6
00:03:59.49
3:37 min/km
39
8
12
364
Callum O'SHEA
Callum O'SHEA #364
Male U/19
00:14:06.31
00:14:06.31
5
(12)
U/19
5
00:01:21.36
Male
12
Sacred Heart
12
1
2
4
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:03:36.33
3:16 min/km
16
9
00:06:47.02
3:46 min/km
18
5
00:03:42.95
3:22 min/km
10
5
23
363
Josh MOSES
Josh MOSES #363
Male U/19
00:14:25.55
00:14:25.55
9
(23)
U/19
9
00:01:40.61
Male
23
Sacred Heart
12
1
5
4
3:36 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:03:35.11
3:15 min/km
12
6
00:06:47.46
3:46 min/km
20
7
00:04:02.98
3:40 min/km
51
11
103
362
Julian MILLER
Julian MILLER #362
Male U/19
00:20:28.73
00:20:28.73
24
(103)
U/19
24
00:07:43.78
Male
103
Sacred Heart
12
1
7
4
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:04:40.34
4:14 min/km
102
24
00:10:06.98
5:37 min/km
103
24
00:05:41.41
5:10 min/km
102
23
60
361
Romeo MAXWELL
Romeo MAXWELL #361
Male U/19
00:15:25.76
00:15:25.76
16
(60)
U/19
16
00:02:40.82
Male
60
Sacred Heart
12
1
6
4
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:03:36.74
3:17 min/km
18
10
00:07:33.68
4:12 min/km
81
17
00:04:15.34
3:52 min/km
71
15
360
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #360
Male U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Male
Sacred Heart
12
1
4
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:03:42.66
3:22 min/km
359
Matthew JOHNSON
Matthew JOHNSON #359
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Sacred Heart
12
1
4
Wave 4 - U16-U19
13
358
Daniel FAICHNEY
Daniel FAICHNEY #358
Male U/19
00:14:07.52
00:14:07.52
6
(13)
U/19
6
00:01:22.58
Male
13
Sacred Heart
12
1
3
4
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:03:35.17
3:15 min/km
13
7
00:06:47.80
3:46 min/km
21
8
00:03:44.55
3:24 min/km
11
6
351
Anton VINCEGUERRA
Anton VINCEGUERRA #351
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Sacred Heart
19
3
4
Wave 4 - U16-U19
39
350
Cooper SMITH
Cooper SMITH #350
Male U/16
00:14:57.18
00:14:57.18
11
(39)
U/16
11
00:02:02.62
Male
39
Sacred Heart
19
3
3
4
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:03:52.09
3:30 min/km
49
13
00:07:02.64
3:54 min/km
35
10
00:04:02.44
3:40 min/km
46
10
349
Eoin MCDONNELL
Eoin MCDONNELL #349
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Sacred Heart
19
3
4
Wave 4 - U16-U19
28
348
Sean MCCONNON
Sean MCCONNON #348
Male U/16
00:14:33.28
00:14:33.28
7
(28)
U/16
7
00:01:38.73
Male
28
Sacred Heart
19
3
2
4
3:38 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:03:50.88
3:29 min/km
41
11
00:06:43.69
3:44 min/km
13
4
00:03:58.70
3:37 min/km
35
8
3
347
Owen HURLEY
Owen HURLEY #347
Male U/16
00:12:54.55
00:12:54.55
1
(3)
U/16
1
Male
3
Sacred Heart
19
3
1
4
3:13 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:03:23.41
3:04 min/km
2
1
00:06:07.20
3:24 min/km
2
1
00:03:23.93
3:05 min/km
3
1
63
346
Jack GRANT
Jack GRANT #346
Male U/16
00:15:36.70
00:15:36.70
16
(63)
U/16
16
00:02:42.15
Male
63
Sacred Heart
19
3
4
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 - U16-U19
00:03:49.61
3:28 min/km
40
10
00:07:24.89
4:07 min/km
64
17
00:04:22.19
3:58 min/km
83
16
338
Daniel VLADICH
Daniel VLADICH #338
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Sacred Heart
39
3
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
40
337
Riley SMITH
Riley SMITH #337
Male U/15
00:14:57.22
00:14:57.22
11
(40)
U/15
11
00:01:17.22
Male
40
Sacred Heart
39
3
1
4
3:44 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:03:49.11
3:28 min/km
39
9
00:07:14.93
4:01 min/km
54
12
00:03:53.17
3:31 min/km
23
7
78
336
Lucas NOONAN
Lucas NOONAN #336
Male U/15
00:15:53.06
00:15:53.06
15
(78)
U/15
15
00:02:13.06
Male
78
Sacred Heart
39
3
3
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:04:12.34
3:49 min/km
93
17
00:07:27.69
4:08 min/km
69
14
00:04:13.02
3:50 min/km
65
14
335
Ethan LEE
Ethan LEE #335
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Sacred Heart
39
3
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
334
Oliver GIBSON
Oliver GIBSON #334
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Sacred Heart
39
3
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
66
333
Oliver CRAIG
Oliver CRAIG #333
Male U/15
00:15:38.77
00:15:38.77
13
(66)
U/15
13
00:01:58.76
Male
66
Sacred Heart
39
3
2
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:03:53.10
3:31 min/km
52
12
00:07:26.37
4:07 min/km
66
13
00:04:19.29
3:55 min/km
76
15
332
Charlie BURKE
Charlie BURKE #332
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Sacred Heart
39
3
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
76
325
Sam SWADLING
Sam SWADLING #325
Male U/14
00:15:52.56
00:15:52.56
15
(76)
U/14
15
00:01:38.73
Male
76
Sacred Heart
9
1
5
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:03:59.32
3:37 min/km
61
8
00:07:34.80
4:12 min/km
83
18
00:04:18.44
3:54 min/km
75
15
42
324
Jack SPRIGG
Jack SPRIGG #324
Male U/14
00:14:59.83
00:14:59.83
5
(42)
U/14
5
00:00:45.99
Male
42
Sacred Heart
9
1
3
4
3:44 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:03:48.90
3:28 min/km
38
4
00:07:08.14
3:57 min/km
46
5
00:04:02.78
3:40 min/km
49
9
20
323
Byron MARTIN
Byron MARTIN #323
Male U/14
00:14:21.33
00:14:21.33
3
(20)
U/14
3
00:00:07.49
Male
20
Sacred Heart
9
1
2
4
3:35 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:03:43.35
3:23 min/km
29
3
00:06:44.69
3:44 min/km
14
2
00:03:53.28
3:32 min/km
24
4
18
322
Taj BUTTER
Taj BUTTER #322
Male U/14
00:14:13.83
00:14:13.83
1
(18)
U/14
1
Male
18
Sacred Heart
9
1
1
4
3:33 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:03:43.09
3:22 min/km
28
2
00:06:41.16
3:42 min/km
12
1
00:03:49.57
3:28 min/km
18
2
59
321
Riley BURNS
Riley BURNS #321
Male U/14
00:15:23.17
00:15:23.17
9
(59)
U/14
9
00:01:09.34
Male
59
Sacred Heart
9
1
4
4
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:03:57.68
3:36 min/km
57
6
00:07:16.70
4:02 min/km
57
7
00:04:08.79
3:46 min/km
55
11
83
320
Lucas BENDOTTI
Lucas BENDOTTI #320
Male U/14
00:16:04.52
00:16:04.52
16
(83)
U/14
16
00:01:50.69
Male
83
Sacred Heart
9
1
6
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:04:11.15
3:48 min/km
91
17
00:07:31.73
4:10 min/km
78
16
00:04:21.64
3:57 min/km
82
18
71
313
Oliver HOWARD
Oliver HOWARD #313
Male U/13
00:15:45.67
00:15:45.67
13
(71)
U/13
13
00:01:23.92
Male
71
Sacred Heart
42
5
2
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:04:03.80
3:41 min/km
71
10
00:07:29.29
4:09 min/km
74
13
00:04:12.57
3:49 min/km
64
12
312
Jake HOST
Jake HOST #312
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Sacred Heart
42
5
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
52
311
Zed HOLLICK
Zed HOLLICK #311
Male U/13
00:15:15.07
00:15:15.07
8
(52)
U/13
8
00:00:53.31
Male
52
Sacred Heart
42
5
1
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:04:06.48
3:44 min/km
81
16
00:07:06.26
3:56 min/km
39
7
00:04:02.32
3:40 min/km
45
8
97
310
Tom FREDIANI
Tom FREDIANI #310
Male U/13
00:17:19.30
00:17:19.30
22
(97)
U/13
22
00:02:57.55
Male
97
Sacred Heart
42
5
4
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:04:20.49
3:56 min/km
100
22
00:08:08.62
4:31 min/km
97
22
00:04:50.19
4:23 min/km
94
22
309
James BENDOTTI
James BENDOTTI #309
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Sacred Heart
42
5
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
308
Craig BARREIRO
Craig BARREIRO #308
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
Sacred Heart
42
5
4
Wave 2 - U13-U15
96
307
Oisin ALLEN
Oisin ALLEN #307
Male U/13
00:17:06.76
00:17:06.76
21
(96)
U/13
21
00:02:45.00
Male
96
Sacred Heart
42
5
3
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 - U13-U15
00:04:18.65
3:55 min/km
98
21
00:08:05.12
4:29 min/km
95
21
00:04:42.98
4:17 min/km
93
21
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
© 2023