School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
557
Breanna BOSMA
Breanna BOSMA #557
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Court Grammar School
964
33
855
Meadow DAVITT
Meadow DAVITT #855
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Gidgegannup Primary School
862
Milana GIARDINA
Milana GIARDINA #862
Female Y04
Query
Query
Y04
Female
Glendale Primary School
00:04:05.39
3:53 min/km
633
Blaise WARREN
Blaise WARREN #633
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Marmion Primary School
183
2
889
Eliza SEYMOUR
Eliza SEYMOUR #889
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Miling Primary School
727
Emily POPPAS
Emily POPPAS #727
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Pearsall Primary School
728
Lily REECE
Lily REECE #728
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Pearsall Primary School
748
Emma ROBINSON
Emma ROBINSON #748
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
739
Harper GOBETTI
Harper GOBETTI #739
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
765
Chelsea PATTISON
Chelsea PATTISON #765
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St Brigid's College
457
21
777
Ally KANIA
Ally KANIA #777
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
791
Zara HAMS
Zara HAMS #791
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
St Mark's Anglican Community School
440
18
847
Tahlia PHILLIPS
Tahlia PHILLIPS #847
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Yale Primary School
808
30
285
621
Kezang CHOEKI
Kezang CHOEKI #621
Female Y04
00:15:00.14
00:15:00.14
285
(285)
Y04
285
00:07:12.64
Female
285
Lake Monger Primary School
2
7:30 min/km
00:05:19.68
5:04 min/km
181
181
00:09:40.46
10:11 min/km
285
285
284
874
Olivia LUZNY
Olivia LUZNY #874
Female Y04
00:13:19.58
00:13:19.58
284
(284)
Y04
284
00:05:32.08
Female
284
Manjimup Primary School
1
6:39 min/km
00:07:22.65
7:01 min/km
285
285
00:05:56.92
6:15 min/km
280
280
283
894
Nataya VANDENENDE
Nataya VANDENENDE #894
Female Y04
00:12:56.47
00:12:56.47
283
(283)
Y04
283
00:05:08.97
Female
283
Greenfields Primary School
1
6:28 min/km
00:07:02.66
6:42 min/km
284
284
00:05:53.81
6:12 min/km
279
279
282
891
Ava THOMAS
Ava THOMAS #891
Female Y04
00:12:34.97
00:12:34.97
282
(282)
Y04
282
00:04:47.47
Female
282
Pearsall Primary School
3
6:17 min/km
00:06:31.91
6:13 min/km
283
283
00:06:03.06
6:22 min/km
283
283
281
624
Kaylei D'COSTA
Kaylei D'COSTA #624
Female Y04
00:12:26.01
00:12:26.01
281
(281)
Y04
281
00:04:38.51
Female
281
Landsdale Primary School
914
32
5
6:13 min/km
00:06:16.09
5:58 min/km
278
278
00:06:09.92
6:29 min/km
284
284
280
749
Mia ROTHWELL
Mia ROTHWELL #749
Female Y04
00:12:16.13
00:12:16.13
280
(280)
Y04
280
00:04:28.63
Female
280
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
15
6:08 min/km
00:06:24.66
6:06 min/km
279
279
00:05:51.47
6:09 min/km
278
278
279
781
Rosie MERRICK
Rosie MERRICK #781
Female Y04
00:12:11.01
00:12:11.01
279
(279)
Y04
279
00:04:23.51
Female
279
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
19
6:05 min/km
00:06:30.91
6:12 min/km
282
282
00:05:40.10
5:58 min/km
275
275
278
782
Erin PETANCESKI
Erin PETANCESKI #782
Female Y04
00:12:09.02
00:12:09.02
278
(278)
Y04
278
00:04:21.52
Female
278
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
18
6:04 min/km
00:06:27.15
6:08 min/km
280
280
00:05:41.87
5:59 min/km
277
277
277
825
Evie HOBSON
Evie HOBSON #825
Female Y04
00:12:02.75
00:12:02.75
277
(277)
Y04
277
00:04:15.25
Female
277
Tapping Primary School
617
27
10
6:01 min/km
00:06:00.95
5:43 min/km
276
276
00:06:01.80
6:20 min/km
282
282
276
779
Anae MADALENA
Anae MADALENA #779
Female Y04
00:11:54.51
00:11:54.51
276
(276)
Y04
276
00:04:07.01
Female
276
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
17
5:57 min/km
00:06:27.41
6:08 min/km
281
281
00:05:27.10
5:44 min/km
263
263
275
626
Ryley STERNBERG
Ryley STERNBERG #626
Female Y04
00:11:46.13
00:11:46.13
275
(275)
Y04
275
00:03:58.62
Female
275
Landsdale Primary School
914
32
4
5:53 min/km
00:06:15.66
5:57 min/km
277
277
00:05:30.46
5:47 min/km
269
269
274
705
Molly MORGAN
Molly MORGAN #705
Female Y04
00:11:37.77
00:11:37.77
274
(274)
Y04
274
00:03:50.26
Female
274
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
15
5:48 min/km
00:05:56.87
5:39 min/km
271
271
00:05:40.90
5:58 min/km
276
276
273
701
Zetta HUTCHINS
Zetta HUTCHINS #701
Female Y04
00:11:34.28
00:11:34.28
273
(273)
Y04
273
00:03:46.78
Female
273
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
14
5:47 min/km
00:05:58.92
5:41 min/km
275
275
00:05:35.36
5:53 min/km
273
273
272
706
Addison PERIERA FORD
Addison PERIERA FORD #706
Female Y04
00:11:26.79
00:11:26.79
272
(272)
Y04
272
00:03:39.29
Female
272
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
13
5:43 min/km
00:05:54.60
5:37 min/km
267
267
00:05:32.18
5:49 min/km
270
270
271
775
Alyssah GALATI
Alyssah GALATI #775
Female Y04
00:11:26.02
00:11:26.02
271
(271)
Y04
271
00:03:38.52
Female
271
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
16
5:43 min/km
00:05:50.53
5:33 min/km
262
262
00:05:35.48
5:53 min/km
274
274
270
870
Dinah KALONDA
Dinah KALONDA #870
Female Y04
00:11:25.45
00:11:25.45
270
(270)
Y04
270
00:03:37.95
Female
270
Westminster Primary School
2
5:42 min/km
00:05:27.06
5:11 min/km
210
210
00:05:58.39
6:17 min/km
281
281
269
551
Amber STICKLES
Amber STICKLES #551
Female Y04
00:11:23.43
00:11:23.43
269
(269)
Y04
269
00:03:35.93
Female
269
Carramar Primary School
542
25
7
5:41 min/km
00:05:54.60
5:37 min/km
266
266
00:05:28.82
5:46 min/km
267
267
268
852
Jaida CASTENS
Jaida CASTENS #852
Female Y04
00:11:23.02
00:11:23.02
268
(268)
Y04
268
00:03:35.52
Female
268
Success Primary School
1
5:41 min/km
00:05:56.64
5:39 min/km
270
270
00:05:26.38
5:43 min/km
262
262
267
709
Eva TELDERS
Eva TELDERS #709
Female Y04
00:11:20.52
00:11:20.52
267
(267)
Y04
267
00:03:33.02
Female
267
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
12
5:40 min/km
00:05:51.94
5:35 min/km
263
263
00:05:28.57
5:45 min/km
266
266
266
815
Ava ZEMPILAS
Ava ZEMPILAS #815
Female Y04
00:11:18.97
00:11:18.97
266
(266)
Y04
266
00:03:31.47
Female
266
Subiaco Primary School
705
29
6
5:39 min/km
00:05:48.70
5:32 min/km
260
260
00:05:30.27
5:47 min/km
268
268
265
546
Ashlee BROEDER
Ashlee BROEDER #546
Female Y04
00:11:15.02
00:11:15.02
265
(265)
Y04
265
00:03:27.52
Female
265
Carramar Primary School
542
25
6
5:37 min/km
00:05:54.01
5:37 min/km
265
265
00:05:21.01
5:37 min/km
255
255
264
836
Amelia HILL
Amelia HILL #836
Female Y04
00:11:09.64
00:11:09.64
264
(264)
Y04
264
00:03:22.13
Female
264
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
10
11
5:34 min/km
00:05:58.91
5:41 min/km
274
274
00:05:10.73
5:27 min/km
248
248
263
785
Angela SHEN
Angela SHEN #785
Female Y04
00:11:09.43
00:11:09.43
263
(263)
Y04
263
00:03:21.93
Female
263
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
15
5:34 min/km
00:05:46.42
5:29 min/km
258
258
00:05:23.01
5:40 min/km
259
259
262
776
Ekat KAKULAS
Ekat KAKULAS #776
Female Y04
00:11:07.78
00:11:07.78
262
(262)
Y04
262
00:03:20.27
Female
262
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
465
22
14
5:33 min/km
00:05:43.58
5:27 min/km
252
252
00:05:24.19
5:41 min/km
261
261
261
854
Teleah CROPLEY
Teleah CROPLEY #854
Female Y04
00:11:07.77
00:11:07.77
261
(261)
Y04
261
00:03:20.27
Female
261
Sutherland Dianella Primary School
1
5:33 min/km
00:05:32.70
5:16 min/km
230
230
00:05:35.07
5:52 min/km
272
272
260
636
Victoria BLOOMFIELD
Victoria BLOOMFIELD #636
Female Y04
00:11:05.21
00:11:05.21
260
(260)
Y04
260
00:03:17.71
Female
260
Mercy College
405
17
6
5:32 min/km
00:05:43.58
5:27 min/km
251
251
00:05:21.63
5:38 min/km
257
257
259
637
Allyna BORG
Allyna BORG #637
Female Y04
00:11:05.21
00:11:05.21
259
(259)
Y04
259
00:03:17.71
Female
259
Mercy College
405
17
5
5:32 min/km
00:05:43.40
5:27 min/km
249
249
00:05:21.81
5:38 min/km
258
258
258
827
Ruby LEASOR
Ruby LEASOR #827
Female Y04
00:11:04.98
00:11:04.98
258
(258)
Y04
258
00:03:17.47
Female
258
Tapping Primary School
617
27
9
5:32 min/km
00:05:43.40
5:27 min/km
250
250
00:05:21.57
5:38 min/km
256
256
257
592
Stella TOLLIDAY
Stella TOLLIDAY #592
Female Y04
00:11:04.57
00:11:04.57
257
(257)
Y04
257
00:03:17.07
Female
257
Harmony Primary School
447
19
8
5:32 min/km
00:05:40.43
5:24 min/km
245
245
00:05:24.14
5:41 min/km
260
260
256
741
Alli KASSNER
Alli KASSNER #741
Female Y04
00:11:02.52
00:11:02.52
256
(256)
Y04
256
00:03:15.02
Female
256
Presbyterian Ladies College
374
13
14
5:31 min/km
00:05:56.18
5:39 min/km
268
268
00:05:06.34
5:22 min/km
243
243
255
803
Alani PERRY
Alani PERRY #803
Female Y04
00:10:59.70
00:10:59.70
255
(255)
Y04
255
00:03:12.20
Female
255
St Stephen's School Carramar
616
26
6
5:29 min/km
00:05:56.18
5:39 min/km
269
269
00:05:03.52
5:19 min/km
236
236
254
558
Molly CARUSO
Molly CARUSO #558
Female Y04
00:10:59.50
00:10:59.50
254
(254)
Y04
254
00:03:12.00
Female
254
Court Grammar School
964
33
4
5:29 min/km
00:05:31.11
5:15 min/km
223
223
00:05:28.39
5:45 min/km
265
265
253
826
Libby HORSBURGH
Libby HORSBURGH #826
Female Y04
00:10:56.64
00:10:56.64
253
(253)
Y04
253
00:03:09.14
Female
253
Tapping Primary School
617
27
8
5:28 min/km
00:05:42.16
5:25 min/km
246
246
00:05:14.48
5:31 min/km
252
252
252
716
Hayley WARD
Hayley WARD #716
Female Y04
00:10:55.83
00:10:55.83
252
(252)
Y04
252
00:03:08.33
Female
252
Northshore Christian Grammar School
2
5:27 min/km
00:05:35.02
5:19 min/km
237
237
00:05:20.81
5:37 min/km
254
254
251
560
Sarah MLADENOVIC
Sarah MLADENOVIC #560
Female Y04
00:10:54.03
00:10:54.03
251
(251)
Y04
251
00:03:06.53
Female
251
Court Grammar School
964
33
3
5:27 min/km
00:05:26.43
5:10 min/km
208
208
00:05:27.60
5:44 min/km
264
264
250
710
Aurelia TEO
Aurelia TEO #710
Female Y04
00:10:53.83
00:10:53.83
250
(250)
Y04
250
00:03:06.32
Female
250
Methodist Ladies' College
376
14
11
5:26 min/km
00:05:44.43
5:28 min/km
254
254
00:05:09.39
5:25 min/km
245
245
249
845
Fern COYLE
Fern COYLE #845
Female Y04
00:10:52.78
00:10:52.78
249
(249)
Y04
249
00:03:05.27
Female
249
Yale Primary School
808
30
5
5:26 min/km
00:05:36.26
5:20 min/km
240
240
00:05:16.52
5:33 min/km
253
253
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
© 2023