CSC Run by the Bay Singapore
12 Oct 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
21.1km
12.8km
12.8km Sub-1hr Club
6km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
24
25
26
27
Page 1 of 27 (1304 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Team Result
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
339
Wei Ling Ann
Wei Ling Ann #339
Female F17-34 PO
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
F17-34 PO
Female
SIN
SIN
min/km
981
Jessica Nehme
Jessica Nehme #981
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
AUS
min/km
1112
Miles Gooseman
Miles Gooseman #1112
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
min/km
1826
David Foong
David Foong #1826
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Male
SIN
AUS
min/km
1709
Belle Tan
Belle Tan #1709
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Female
SIN
SIN
min/km
1714
Cecilia Lim
Cecilia Lim #1714
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
SIN
SIN
min/km
1717
Chen Lye Tai
Chen Lye Tai #1717
Male M17-39 PO
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
M17-39 PO
Male
SIN
SIN
min/km
1758
Maire Nic Amhlaoibh
Maire Nic Amhlaoibh #1758
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
IRL
min/km
1768
Nathanael Steiner
Nathanael Steiner #1768
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
AUT
min/km
1773
Pedro Hutchinson
Pedro Hutchinson #1773
Male 14-19
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
14-19
Male
SIN
GBR
min/km
00:23:56.31
3:59 min/km
22
3
22
1798
Thibaut Campion
Thibaut Campion #1798
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
FRA
min/km
1799
Thilo Hagen
Thilo Hagen #1799
Male M50+ PO
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
M50+ PO
Male
NUS Team 4
SIN
GER
min/km
1800
Thomas Anderegg
Thomas Anderegg #1800
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
CHE
min/km
707
718
1806
Wei Jung Chong
Wei Jung Chong #1806
Male M17-39 PO
01:42:06.58
01:42:06.58
(01:41:49.35)
166
(479)
01:41:49.35
M17-39 PO
166
171
00:55:39.53
Male
479
485
SIN
MAL
7:57 min/km
01:42:06.58
15:00 min/km
1831
Simon Poh
Simon Poh #1831
Male M40-49 PO
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
M40-49 PO
Male
SIN
SIN
min/km
1835
Spare 1835
Spare 1835 #1835
Male Spare
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Spare
Male
min/km
1836
Spare 1836
Spare 1836 #1836
Male Spare
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Spare
Male
min/km
1837
Spare 1837
Spare 1837 #1837
Male Spare
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Spare
Male
min/km
85
87
1838
Neyton Tan
Neyton Tan #1838
Male Pacer
01:00:30.33
01:00:30.33
(01:00:25.83)
3
(81)
01:00:25.83
Pacer
3
4
00:00:04.66
Male
81
82
4:43 min/km
01:00:30.33
8:53 min/km
1846
Lydia Myers
Lydia Myers #1846
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
USA
min/km
1869
Anthony Lion
Anthony Lion #1869
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Male
Chab Team
SIN
FRA
min/km
00:40:00.39
6:40 min/km
533
16
385
1873
Barry Daniels
Barry Daniels #1873
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
SIN
GBR
min/km
1880
Bryan Ng
Bryan Ng #1880
Male M17-39 PO
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
M17-39 PO
Male
SIN
SIN
min/km
1884
Caroline Chomienne
Caroline Chomienne #1884
Female 40-49
DSQ
DSQ
(DSQ)
DSQ
40-49
Female
SIN
FRA
min/km
00:30:47.36
5:07 min/km
00:35:19.92
5:11 min/km
1885
Carolyn Soemarjono
Carolyn Soemarjono #1885
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
SIN
AUS
min/km
1893
Cheow Siang Goh
Cheow Siang Goh #1893
Male M17-39 PO
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
M17-39 PO
Male
ICA Team 1
SIN
SIN
min/km
1897
Chih Ming Lam
Chih Ming Lam #1897
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
min/km
1903
Cindy Chia
Cindy Chia #1903
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
Wonder Women
SIN
SIN
min/km
1911
Daniel Lim
Daniel Lim #1911
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
MAL
min/km
1912
Daniel Stuart-Smith
Daniel Stuart-Smith #1912
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
min/km
1915
David Gowdey
David Gowdey #1915
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
AUS
min/km
1924
Ed Thwaites
Ed Thwaites #1924
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
min/km
1925
Ee Chee
Ee Chee #1925
Female F35-49 PO
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
F35-49 PO
Female
AGC Girls
SIN
SIN
min/km
1937
Fionna Thong
Fionna Thong #1937
Female F35-49 PO
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
F35-49 PO
Female
TP6
SIN
SIN
min/km
1941
Giovanni Oliva
Giovanni Oliva #1941
Male 40-49
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
40-49
Male
SIN
ITA
min/km
1952
Hong Peng Lim
Hong Peng Lim #1952
Female F50+ PO
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
F50+ PO
Female
SIN
SIN
min/km
1955
Horia Trandafir
Horia Trandafir #1955
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
CAN
min/km
1957
Jacqueline Tan
Jacqueline Tan #1957
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
SIN
SIN
min/km
1962
Jean Francois Michel
Jean Francois Michel #1962
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
FRA
min/km
1963
Jeremy Kok
Jeremy Kok #1963
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
min/km
1988
Kenneth Lim
Kenneth Lim #1988
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
min/km
2064
Peter Allen
Peter Allen #2064
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Male
SIN
SIN
min/km
1993
King Heng Ser
King Heng Ser #1993
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
MAL
min/km
1994
Kishore Raj
Kishore Raj #1994
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
min/km
2009
Lena Vandenabeele
Lena Vandenabeele #2009
Female 14-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
14-19
Female
SIN
FRA
min/km
2007
Lee Benjamin
Lee Benjamin #2007
Male M50+ PO
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
M50+ PO
Male
MOE Males Active Ager Team 3
SIN
SIN
min/km
2020
Moses Shao
Moses Shao #2020
Male M17-39 PO
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
M17-39 PO
Male
SIN
SIN
min/km
2025
Maik Goldenstein
Maik Goldenstein #2025
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
GER
min/km
2029
Maria Thwaites
Maria Thwaites #2029
Female 14-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
14-19
Female
SIN
GBR
min/km
2030
Marie-Claude Ferland
Marie-Claude Ferland #2030
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
CAN
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
24
25
26
27
Page 1 of 27 (1304 items)