John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
18
Finn MARTIN
Finn MARTIN #18
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Campion
27
Huxley TAYLOR
Huxley TAYLOR #27
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Campion
193
Oscar BRYANT
Oscar BRYANT #193
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Campion
203
Levi LAWSON
Levi LAWSON #203
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Campion
204
Joel MARGARIA
Joel MARGARIA #204
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Campion
388
James GREEN
James GREEN #388
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Campion
553
Dean CLAASSEN
Dean CLAASSEN #553
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
555
Domenic COLE
Domenic COLE #555
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
560
Harrison FLYNN
Harrison FLYNN #560
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
563
Finn LAWSON
Finn LAWSON #563
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
566
Aidan MCGOVERN
Aidan MCGOVERN #566
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
751
Angus LONG
Angus LONG #751
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Campion
910
Cullen BINET
Cullen BINET #910
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
917
Roy DIXON
Roy DIXON #917
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
920
Rhett HADDLETON
Rhett HADDLETON #920
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
925
Joshua LOMMA
Joshua LOMMA #925
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
93
746
Thomas GRIFFITHS
Thomas GRIFFITHS #746
Male Y11
00:18:10.35
00:18:10.35
18
(93)
Y11
18
00:03:38.56
Male
93
Campion
1
4:32 min/km
00:10:34.67
5:17 min/km
67
13
00:07:35.67
3:47 min/km
142
29
3
551
Lachlan BARON-HAY
Lachlan BARON-HAY #551
Male Y10
00:14:47.18
00:14:47.18
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Campion
1
3:41 min/km
00:09:03.10
4:31 min/km
3
1
00:05:44.07
2:52 min/km
7
1
5
912
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #912
Male Y12
00:14:58.43
00:14:58.43
2
(5)
Y12
2
00:01:15.18
Male
5
Campion
2
3:44 min/km
00:09:16.98
4:38 min/km
7
3
00:05:41.45
2:50 min/km
3
2
13
745
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #745
Male Y11
00:15:36.52
00:15:36.52
4
(13)
Y11
4
00:01:04.73
Male
13
Campion
3
3:54 min/km
00:09:18.92
4:39 min/km
9
3
00:06:17.60
3:08 min/km
24
6
17
403
Max WILLSON
Max WILLSON #403
Male Y09
00:15:47.19
00:15:47.19
1
(17)
Y09
1
Male
17
Campion
4
3:56 min/km
00:09:52.93
4:56 min/km
24
1
00:05:54.26
2:57 min/km
11
1
21
935
Matthew WALLWORK
Matthew WALLWORK #935
Male Y12
00:16:03.00
00:16:03.00
7
(21)
Y12
7
00:02:19.75
Male
21
Campion
5
4:00 min/km
00:09:54.48
4:57 min/km
26
7
00:06:08.52
3:04 min/km
17
7
22
212
Jacob SOUTAR
Jacob SOUTAR #212
Male Y08
00:16:08.94
00:16:08.94
2
(22)
Y08
2
00:00:37.06
Male
22
Campion
6
4:02 min/km
00:09:53.58
4:56 min/km
25
2
00:06:15.36
3:07 min/km
22
2
23
24
Owen SIMPSON
Owen SIMPSON #24
Male Y07
00:16:09.90
00:16:09.90
1
(23)
Y07
1
Male
23
Campion
7
4:02 min/km
00:10:03.62
5:01 min/km
30
1
00:06:06.27
3:03 min/km
14
1
25
936
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #936
Male Y12
00:16:18.96
00:16:18.96
8
(25)
Y12
8
00:02:35.71
Male
25
Campion
8
4:04 min/km
00:10:08.47
5:04 min/km
39
10
00:06:10.48
3:05 min/km
19
8
42
571
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #571
Male Y10
00:16:46.69
00:16:46.69
9
(42)
Y10
9
00:01:59.51
Male
42
Campion
9
4:11 min/km
00:10:15.53
5:07 min/km
46
9
00:06:31.16
3:15 min/km
45
9
49
386
Zachary DEWAR
Zachary DEWAR #386
Male Y09
00:16:58.20
00:16:58.20
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:01:11.00
Male
49
Campion
10
4:14 min/km
00:10:21.79
5:10 min/km
54
9
00:06:36.41
3:18 min/km
51
9
57
743
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #743
Male Y11
00:17:13.00
00:17:13.00
13
(57)
Y11
13
00:02:41.21
Male
57
Campion
11
4:18 min/km
00:10:51.42
5:25 min/km
86
17
00:06:21.57
3:10 min/km
32
8
62
567
Thomas MCGOVERN
Thomas MCGOVERN #567
Male Y10
00:17:20.99
00:17:20.99
10
(62)
Y10
10
00:02:33.81
Male
62
Campion
12
4:20 min/km
00:10:22.61
5:11 min/km
55
11
00:06:58.38
3:29 min/km
87
17
68
577
Kiran TANDON
Kiran TANDON #577
Male Y10
00:17:33.96
00:17:33.96
12
(68)
Y10
12
00:02:46.78
Male
68
Campion
13
4:23 min/km
00:10:40.27
5:20 min/km
73
14
00:06:53.68
3:26 min/km
80
14
71
556
Sebastian COLE
Sebastian COLE #556
Male Y10
00:17:36.40
00:17:36.40
13
(71)
Y10
13
00:02:49.22
Male
71
Campion
14
4:24 min/km
00:10:36.00
5:18 min/km
70
13
00:07:00.40
3:30 min/km
92
20
73
376
Kyle BLAKE
Kyle BLAKE #376
Male Y09
00:17:39.43
00:17:39.43
13
(73)
Y09
13
00:01:52.23
Male
73
Campion
15
4:24 min/km
00:10:25.22
5:12 min/km
57
10
00:07:14.21
3:37 min/km
116
18
77
11
Hunter GILES-SHANLEY
Hunter GILES-SHANLEY #11
Male Y07
00:17:43.51
00:17:43.51
10
(77)
Y07
10
00:01:33.61
Male
77
Campion
16
4:25 min/km
00:10:49.35
5:24 min/km
84
11
00:06:54.15
3:27 min/km
82
11
84
550
Bailey ARUNDELL
Bailey ARUNDELL #550
Male Y10
00:17:57.91
00:17:57.91
17
(84)
Y10
17
00:03:10.73
Male
84
Campion
17
4:29 min/km
00:10:53.12
5:26 min/km
88
18
00:07:04.79
3:32 min/km
99
25
90
578
Finnigan THURSTON
Finnigan THURSTON #578
Male Y10
00:18:04.49
00:18:04.49
19
(90)
Y10
19
00:03:17.31
Male
90
Campion
18
4:31 min/km
00:11:01.61
5:30 min/km
99
22
00:07:02.87
3:31 min/km
96
23
95
12
Frederick GLEGHORN
Frederick GLEGHORN #12
Male Y07
00:18:13.31
00:18:13.31
13
(95)
Y07
13
00:02:03.41
Male
95
Campion
19
4:33 min/km
00:10:57.68
5:28 min/km
92
12
00:07:15.63
3:37 min/km
120
19
98
199
Patrick EASTWOOD
Patrick EASTWOOD #199
Male Y08
00:18:19.43
00:18:19.43
9
(98)
Y08
9
00:02:47.54
Male
98
Campion
20
4:34 min/km
00:11:00.24
5:30 min/km
98
9
00:07:19.18
3:39 min/km
126
12
103
390
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #390
Male Y09
00:18:29.58
00:18:29.58
18
(103)
Y09
18
00:02:42.38
Male
103
Campion
21
4:37 min/km
00:11:43.46
5:51 min/km
132
25
00:06:46.12
3:23 min/km
64
10
128
744
Jack COURT
Jack COURT #744
Male Y11
00:19:05.54
00:19:05.54
23
(128)
Y11
23
00:04:33.75
Male
128
Campion
22
4:46 min/km
00:11:45.90
5:52 min/km
136
24
00:07:19.63
3:39 min/km
127
24
131
380
Jack CHAPMAN
Jack CHAPMAN #380
Male Y09
00:19:17.04
00:19:17.04
24
(131)
Y09
24
00:03:29.84
Male
131
Campion
23
4:49 min/km
00:11:39.60
5:49 min/km
128
23
00:07:37.44
3:48 min/km
145
25
140
747
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #747
Male Y11
00:19:29.56
00:19:29.56
25
(140)
Y11
25
00:04:57.78
Male
140
Campion
24
4:52 min/km
00:11:45.49
5:52 min/km
135
23
00:07:44.07
3:52 min/km
154
31
146
30
Michael WOO
Michael WOO #30
Male Y07
00:19:35.41
00:19:35.41
23
(146)
Y07
23
00:03:25.51
Male
146
Campion
25
4:53 min/km
00:11:47.60
5:53 min/km
139
25
00:07:47.81
3:53 min/km
163
27
175
8
Duncan DEWAR
Duncan DEWAR #8
Male Y07
00:20:27.82
00:20:27.82
31
(175)
Y07
31
00:04:17.92
Male
175
Campion
26
5:06 min/km
00:12:27.94
6:13 min/km
173
30
00:07:59.88
3:59 min/km
188
33
181
923
Samuel JOBSON
Samuel JOBSON #923
Male Y12
00:20:33.58
00:20:33.58
26
(181)
Y12
26
00:06:50.33
Male
181
Campion
27
5:08 min/km
00:13:16.38
6:38 min/km
226
36
00:07:17.19
3:38 min/km
123
22
197
573
Levi SEAH
Levi SEAH #573
Male Y10
00:20:54.96
00:20:54.96
36
(197)
Y10
36
00:06:07.78
Male
197
Campion
28
5:13 min/km
00:13:16.49
6:38 min/km
227
42
00:07:38.47
3:49 min/km
146
30
213
200
Henry GLEGHORN
Henry GLEGHORN #200
Male Y08
00:21:27.81
00:21:27.81
26
(213)
Y08
26
00:05:55.92
Male
213
Campion
29
5:21 min/km
00:13:12.74
6:36 min/km
220
26
00:08:15.06
4:07 min/km
212
31
226
759
Daniel POLAND
Daniel POLAND #759
Male Y11
00:21:52.17
00:21:52.17
38
(226)
Y11
38
00:07:20.38
Male
226
Campion
30
5:28 min/km
00:13:08.93
6:34 min/km
215
34
00:08:43.24
4:21 min/km
251
39
232
752
Jordan LUMMIS
Jordan LUMMIS #752
Male Y11
00:22:00.68
00:22:00.68
40
(232)
Y11
40
00:07:28.89
Male
232
Campion
31
5:30 min/km
00:13:45.60
6:52 min/km
266
41
00:08:15.07
4:07 min/km
213
37
238
382
Max CLARKE
Max CLARKE #382
Male Y09
00:22:05.81
00:22:05.81
39
(238)
Y09
39
00:06:18.61
Male
238
Campion
32
5:31 min/km
00:14:42.06
7:21 min/km
301
48
00:07:23.74
3:41 min/km
130
22
241
402
Curtis TODD
Curtis TODD #402
Male Y09
00:22:07.65
00:22:07.65
41
(241)
Y09
41
00:06:20.45
Male
241
Campion
33
5:31 min/km
00:13:33.71
6:46 min/km
251
40
00:08:33.93
4:16 min/km
236
38
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (583 items)