Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
16-24
25-34
35-44
45-54
55-64
65+
All teams
#TeamRoyHill
12 For Twelve
8 Seconds
Abacus Rent It
Access Housing
ADCO RUN TEAM
AECOM Perth Pacers
AEMO
AGIG
Alcohologists
All Saints' College Nulsen Supporters
Allen & Overy
Allens Perth
ALS Industrial
animashaun
Ansaldo STS
ANZ - Perth
APM
ASG WA
Ashurst
ATCO
Australian Airconditioning Services
Awesome Lees
Baby Shark do do
Baileys Boys
Bateman Primary School
Baxter Perth
BEB
Bentleys (WA) Pty Ltd
BGC
BGC Contracting
BHP
Blackstone
Bobby Dazzlers
Body Mbrace and Life Ready
BP UPSTREAM
Brad Powell
BSS Psychology
Buckwheat Galette
Caddy Buddies
Calibre
Capes Crusaders
CBA Sports Club
CBRE
CGG
Challis Community Primary School
Charli's Angels and Big Brothers
City of South Perth
City of Swan
Civil to Surf
CLEANAWAY
Columba Runners
ConocoPhillips
ConsMin
Constructive
Cricket Mentoring
Curtin Run for Reconciliation - Students
Curtin Run for Reconciliation Team - Staff
Deloitte
Densford Civil
Devils Run Club
DM Roads
Dogs' Refuge Home
DRA Pacific
Electro 80
EY Perth
F45 Malaga HIIT heros
F45 Trailblazers
Fighters Against Child Abuse Australia
First Tae Kwon Do WA
Floatel Triumph
Fluor Australia
Fremantle Leisure Legends
Front Runner
Galaxy Resources
Gold Fields
Good Bones
GREENWOOD COLLEGE
Greenzone Fitness
Gregsons Auctioneers & Valuers
Gubis
Hall and Prior
Happiness Co Heros
Harrier Human Capital
HeartKids
Herbert Smith Freehills
honey beanz
Indonesia Marathon Club Perth
It's a Running Joke!
Jhyan
Keep On Running
King & Wood Mallesons
Kingys
Klae Deeg
Komatsu AHS
Lavan
libertyFIT
Main Roads WA
Martens in AUS
martin
Mazenod College
Methodist Ladies' College Nulsen Supporters
MiA
Michael Page
Minara
MinRes
Mirvac WA
MLV Real Estate
Moebius Minions
Motor Neurone Disease WA Team Hope
Murdoch Running Club
Naughty Nurses
nbn
Nedlands Primary School
Newmont Run 4 Reconciliation
Niche Ninja
NOPTA
Northern Star
Norton Rose Fulbright
NS Projects
ODPP WA
Panetta McGrath
parkrun
Perron Institute
Perth Integrated Health
Perth Marvins
Peterson
Pharmacy 777
PLC Perth
Primero Power
Pritchard Francis Path Finders
Quadrant Energy
RAC
RAT RACE
RHL2018
Rio Tinto OC Team
Road Kill
Road Warriors
Roaming BT
ROSEN 2018
RPH ED Run Club
RTIO Learning and Development
RTIO W&L
Run4Rec
Running Orange
RunningWorks
RWWA
Scarborough Sprinters
Schlumberger
SGS Australia
Shake rattle and run
SIL Canning Vale CRUSADERS
sillyidea
slope stability runners
SNC-Lavalin
South Metro
SRKConsulting
Step into Life East Vic Park Superstars
Step into Life Ellenbrook
Step into Life Morley
Studies & Technology
Success Tax Professionals
sweaty balls
Swick Mining Services
Synergy
Team Baby Seals
Team Charter Hall
Team Chevron
Team Coles WA
Team CoP
Team Dalkeith
Team Dunstan
Team Freo
Team GCG
Team Green
Team Hawaiian
TEAM HYDRATIGHT
Team Jac Mac
TEAM LANDSON
Team Lords
Team McQueen
Team Mizco
Team Pop
TEAM SABA - CITY 2 SURF
Team UWA
Team White
Team Zenith
Team+3FCR
Telethon Kids Autism Team
Tetra Tech
The Black Kakatoos
The Channel Niners
The Chirpy Skedaddlers
The G Girls
The Georgians
The Maldivian
The Public Transporters
The Representative Sample
The Resolve Team
The Sunday Times
TRONOX
Twitmyface
UWA MSA + PCSU
Warakirri
Water for Africa
WaterAid
Wavies World Champs
WBHO Infrastructure Pty Ltd
Weight Watchers WA
Wesfarmers Chemicals Energy & Fertilisers
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
WestINspire
WesTrac CAT
Westralian Diesel
WFA & QBE - Supporting Moving Mountains for Mitch
Willo Wiz Kids
Wino Walkers
Woods Bagot
WRES Bandits
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2012 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
8.902km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21.0975km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1
4315
Isaac BIRIR
Isaac BIRIR #4315
Male 35-44
01:05:04.64
01:05:04.64
(01:05:00.75)
1
(1)
01:05:00.75
35-44
1
1
35-39
1
Male
1
1
Keep On Running
1
3:04 min/km
00:27:37.03
3:06 min/km
1
1
1
00:37:23.72
3:03 min/km
1
1
1
2
2
4109
William CHEBON CHEBOR
William CHEBON CHEBOR #4109
Male 35-44
01:05:17.15
01:05:17.15
(01:05:13.05)
2
(2)
01:05:13.05
35-44
2
2
00:00:12.51
35-39
2
Male
2
2
3:05 min/km
00:27:36.83
3:06 min/km
2
2
2
00:37:36.22
3:05 min/km
2
2
2
3
3
4304
Francisco SANZANA
Francisco SANZANA #4304
Male 25-34
01:09:21.11
01:09:21.11
(01:09:17.21)
1
(3)
01:09:17.21
25-34
1
1
30-34
1
Male
3
3
Front Runner
1
3:17 min/km
00:29:15.85
3:17 min/km
3
1
3
00:40:01.36
3:16 min/km
3
1
3
4
4
4003
Alex DREYER
Alex DREYER #4003
Male 25-34
01:11:29.80
01:11:29.80
(01:11:25.91)
2
(4)
01:11:25.91
25-34
2
2
00:02:08.69
25-29
1
Male
4
4
Front Runner
2
3:23 min/km
00:30:29.62
3:25 min/km
5
2
5
00:40:56.29
3:21 min/km
4
2
4
5
5
4016
Chartt MILLER
Chartt MILLER #4016
Male 16-24
01:12:10.55
01:12:10.55
(01:12:06.91)
1
(5)
01:12:06.91
16-24
1
1
20-24
1
Male
5
5
3:25 min/km
00:29:44.08
3:20 min/km
4
1
4
00:42:22.83
3:28 min/km
6
1
6
6
6
4119
Matt DI MASI
Matt DI MASI #4119
Male 25-34
01:12:46.83
01:12:46.83
(01:12:42.71)
3
(6)
01:12:42.71
25-34
3
3
00:03:25.71
30-34
2
Male
6
6
3:26 min/km
00:30:37.77
3:26 min/km
7
4
7
00:42:04.94
3:27 min/km
5
3
5
7
7
4633
Zac JEPS
Zac JEPS #4633
Male 25-34
01:14:53.51
01:14:53.51
(01:14:49.20)
4
(7)
01:14:49.20
25-34
4
4
00:05:32.39
25-29
2
Male
7
7
3:32 min/km
00:30:36.57
3:26 min/km
6
3
6
00:44:12.63
3:37 min/km
9
5
9
8
8
4618
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #4618
Male 25-34
01:15:05.47
01:15:05.47
(01:15:00.32)
5
(8)
01:15:00.32
25-34
5
5
00:05:44.35
30-34
3
Male
8
8
3:33 min/km
00:32:09.62
3:36 min/km
8
5
8
00:42:50.70
3:30 min/km
7
4
7
9
9
4596
Max LANOELLE
Max LANOELLE #4596
Male 35-44
01:16:59.56
01:16:59.56
(01:16:54.85)
3
(9)
01:16:54.85
35-44
3
3
00:11:54.91
35-39
3
Male
9
9
Front Runner
3
3:38 min/km
00:32:52.48
3:41 min/km
11
3
11
00:44:02.37
3:36 min/km
8
3
8
10
10
4019
Rochelle RODGERS
Rochelle RODGERS #4019
Female 25-34
01:17:35.04
01:17:35.04
(01:17:30.93)
1
(1)
01:17:30.93
25-34
1
1
30-34
1
Female
1
1
3:40 min/km
00:33:04.25
3:42 min/km
13
1
1
00:44:26.68
3:38 min/km
10
1
1
11
11
4010
Richard BASON
Richard BASON #4010
Male 35-44
01:18:51.78
01:18:51.78
(01:18:47.06)
4
(10)
01:18:47.06
35-44
4
4
00:13:47.13
40-44
1
Male
10
10
3:44 min/km
00:33:12.30
3:43 min/km
16
4
15
00:45:34.76
3:44 min/km
11
4
10
12
12
4007
Alfred KOECH
Alfred KOECH #4007
Male 25-34
01:18:56.54
01:18:56.54
(01:18:52.62)
6
(11)
01:18:52.62
25-34
6
6
00:09:35.42
25-29
3
Male
11
11
TEAM LANDSON
1
3:44 min/km
00:32:25.48
3:38 min/km
9
6
9
00:46:27.14
3:48 min/km
17
11
16
13
13
4025
Matthew FELTON
Matthew FELTON #4025
Male 25-34
01:18:59.53
01:18:59.53
(01:18:55.14)
7
(12)
01:18:55.14
25-34
7
7
00:09:38.42
25-29
4
Male
12
12
3:44 min/km
00:33:11.28
3:43 min/km
15
10
14
00:45:43.86
3:44 min/km
13
7
12
14
14
4577
Matt MAGUIRE
Matt MAGUIRE #4577
Male 25-34
01:19:11.14
01:19:11.14
(01:19:04.00)
8
(13)
01:19:04.00
25-34
8
8
00:09:50.03
30-34
4
Male
13
13
3:44 min/km
00:33:24.13
3:45 min/km
18
12
17
00:45:39.87
3:44 min/km
12
6
11
15
15
4305
Daniel SHEELY
Daniel SHEELY #4305
Male 25-34
01:19:33.52
01:19:33.52
(01:19:29.08)
9
(14)
01:19:29.08
25-34
9
9
00:10:12.41
30-34
5
Male
14
14
Front Runner
4
3:46 min/km
00:33:07.56
3:43 min/km
14
9
13
00:46:21.52
3:48 min/km
15
9
14
16
16
4391
William BIRCH
William BIRCH #4391
Male 25-34
01:19:56.28
01:19:56.28
(01:19:50.71)
10
(15)
01:19:50.71
25-34
10
10
00:10:35.17
25-29
5
Male
15
15
3:47 min/km
00:33:24.30
3:45 min/km
17
11
16
00:46:26.41
3:48 min/km
16
10
15
17
18
4020
James SMITH
James SMITH #4020
Male 25-34
01:20:29.39
01:20:29.39
(01:20:24.95)
11
(16)
01:20:24.95
25-34
11
12
00:11:08.27
25-29
6
Male
16
17
3:48 min/km
00:32:43.82
3:40 min/km
10
7
10
00:47:41.12
3:54 min/km
24
16
23
18
17
4591
Ben TAY
Ben TAY #4591
Male 25-34
01:20:30.60
01:20:30.60
(01:20:24.64)
12
(17)
01:20:24.64
25-34
12
11
00:11:09.48
25-29
7
Male
17
16
Deloitte
1
3:48 min/km
00:34:25.41
3:52 min/km
27
17
26
00:45:59.22
3:46 min/km
14
8
13
19
19
4310
James HEGGIE
James HEGGIE #4310
Male 25-34
01:20:36.88
01:20:36.88
(01:20:31.76)
13
(18)
01:20:31.76
25-34
13
13
00:11:15.77
30-34
6
Male
18
18
Gold Fields
1
3:49 min/km
00:33:49.64
3:47 min/km
21
15
20
00:46:42.11
3:49 min/km
18
12
17
20
21
4462
Sam JONES
Sam JONES #4462
Male 25-34
01:21:41.15
01:21:41.15
(01:21:36.76)
14
(19)
01:21:36.76
25-34
14
15
00:12:20.04
30-34
7
Male
19
20
3:52 min/km
00:33:42.34
3:47 min/km
20
14
19
00:47:54.42
3:55 min/km
26
17
25
21
22
4012
Dean LANE
Dean LANE #4012
Male 45-54
01:21:43.98
01:21:43.98
(01:21:39.29)
1
(20)
01:21:39.29
45-54
1
1
45-49
1
Male
20
21
3:52 min/km
00:33:59.88
3:49 min/km
24
1
23
00:47:39.40
3:54 min/km
23
1
22
22
20
4481
Matt MACPHERSON
Matt MACPHERSON #4481
Male 25-34
01:21:44.54
01:21:44.54
(01:21:35.72)
15
(21)
01:21:35.72
25-34
15
14
00:12:23.43
30-34
8
Male
21
19
3:52 min/km
00:33:22.89
3:44 min/km
19
13
18
00:48:12.83
3:57 min/km
31
20
30
23
23
4628
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #4628
Male 16-24
01:22:01.01
01:22:01.01
(01:21:56.08)
2
(22)
01:21:56.08
16-24
2
2
00:09:50.46
20-24
2
Male
22
22
parkrun
1
3:53 min/km
00:33:57.84
3:48 min/km
23
2
22
00:47:58.24
3:56 min/km
27
2
26
24
24
4013
Richard LUCAS
Richard LUCAS #4013
Male 25-34
01:22:07.69
01:22:07.69
(01:22:02.77)
16
(23)
01:22:02.77
25-34
16
16
00:12:46.57
30-34
9
Male
23
23
3:53 min/km
00:35:05.35
3:56 min/km
31
20
30
00:46:57.41
3:51 min/km
19
13
18
25
25
4677
James SHAPCOTT
James SHAPCOTT #4677
Male 25-34
01:22:14.99
01:22:14.99
(01:22:11.06)
17
(24)
01:22:11.06
25-34
17
17
00:12:53.87
30-34
10
Male
24
24
3:53 min/km
00:34:08.59
3:50 min/km
25
16
24
00:48:02.47
3:56 min/km
29
19
28
26
26
4449
Mark HATELEY
Mark HATELEY #4449
Male 35-44
01:22:19.44
01:22:19.44
(01:22:13.84)
5
(25)
01:22:13.84
35-44
5
5
00:17:14.79
35-39
4
Male
25
25
3:53 min/km
00:34:59.66
3:55 min/km
29
6
28
00:47:14.18
3:52 min/km
20
5
19
27
27
4017
Jordan OLSEN
Jordan OLSEN #4017
Male 25-34
01:22:20.25
01:22:20.25
(01:22:14.66)
18
(26)
01:22:14.66
25-34
18
18
00:12:59.13
25-29
8
Male
26
26
3:53 min/km
00:34:39.39
3:53 min/km
28
18
27
00:47:35.27
3:54 min/km
22
15
21
28
28
4372
Yury HOTIMSKY
Yury HOTIMSKY #4372
Male 35-44
01:22:49.45
01:22:49.45
(01:22:45.54)
6
(27)
01:22:45.54
35-44
6
6
00:17:44.80
40-44
2
Male
27
27
Team Zenith
1
3:55 min/km
00:33:56.11
3:48 min/km
22
5
21
00:48:49.43
4:00 min/km
33
8
31
29
29
4667
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #4667
Male 35-44
01:23:24.11
01:23:24.11
(01:23:17.42)
7
(28)
01:23:17.42
35-44
7
7
00:18:19.46
35-39
5
Male
28
28
3:56 min/km
00:35:33.58
3:59 min/km
38
8
37
00:47:43.83
3:54 min/km
25
6
24
30
31
4370
Daniel WEDGE
Daniel WEDGE #4370
Male 35-44
01:23:36.24
01:23:36.24
(01:23:31.90)
8
(29)
01:23:31.90
35-44
8
8
00:18:31.59
35-39
6
Male
29
30
Team UWA
1
3:57 min/km
00:35:24.87
3:58 min/km
34
7
33
00:48:07.03
3:56 min/km
30
7
29
31
30
4150
Samuel PULLIN
Samuel PULLIN #4150
Male 25-34
01:23:39.49
01:23:39.49
(01:23:31.50)
19
(30)
01:23:31.50
25-34
19
19
00:14:18.38
25-29
9
Male
30
29
3:57 min/km
00:35:31.76
3:59 min/km
37
25
36
00:47:59.74
3:56 min/km
28
18
27
32
32
4612
Yuto TSUKIJI
Yuto TSUKIJI #4612
Male 16-24
01:23:45.74
01:23:45.74
(01:23:37.85)
3
(31)
01:23:37.85
16-24
3
3
00:11:35.19
20-24
3
Male
31
31
3:57 min/km
00:34:18.38
3:51 min/km
26
3
25
00:49:19.47
4:02 min/km
38
4
36
33
33
4522
Alex RIGHTON
Alex RIGHTON #4522
Male 25-34
01:24:00.74
01:24:00.74
(01:23:55.04)
20
(32)
01:23:55.04
25-34
20
20
00:14:39.63
25-29
10
Male
32
32
3:58 min/km
00:34:59.56
3:55 min/km
30
19
29
00:48:55.48
4:00 min/km
34
21
32
34
35
4130
Dale HEWITT
Dale HEWITT #4130
Male 25-34
01:24:15.88
01:24:15.88
(01:24:09.92)
21
(33)
01:24:09.92
25-34
21
22
00:14:54.77
30-34
11
Male
33
34
3:59 min/km
00:36:39.76
4:07 min/km
49
29
46
00:47:30.15
3:53 min/km
21
14
20
35
36
4008
Sarah GREENWOOD
Sarah GREENWOOD #4008
Female 25-34
01:24:19.25
01:24:19.25
(01:24:13.30)
2
(2)
01:24:13.30
25-34
2
2
00:06:44.20
25-29
1
Female
2
2
WFA & QBE - Supporting Moving Mountains for Mitch
1
3:59 min/km
00:35:43.95
4:00 min/km
40
2
2
00:48:29.35
3:58 min/km
32
2
2
36
34
4199
Sam WALLACE
Sam WALLACE #4199
Male 25-34
01:24:26.14
01:24:26.14
(01:24:07.85)
22
(34)
01:24:07.85
25-34
22
21
00:15:05.03
30-34
12
Male
34
33
3:59 min/km
00:35:11.94
3:57 min/km
35
23
34
00:48:55.91
4:00 min/km
35
22
33
37
37
4663
Dean BROWN
Dean BROWN #4663
Male 25-34
01:24:32.42
01:24:32.42
(01:24:27.97)
23
(35)
01:24:27.97
25-34
23
23
00:15:11.31
30-34
13
Male
35
35
4:00 min/km
00:32:53.07
3:41 min/km
12
8
12
00:51:34.90
4:13 min/km
76
40
72
38
39
4350
Kieran BIRCH
Kieran BIRCH #4350
Male 25-34
01:24:48.64
01:24:48.64
(01:24:33.85)
24
(36)
01:24:33.85
25-34
24
25
00:15:27.52
30-34
14
Male
36
37
Studies & Technology
1
4:00 min/km
00:35:19.95
3:58 min/km
36
24
35
00:49:13.90
4:02 min/km
36
23
34
39
38
4617
Emerson WALKER
Emerson WALKER #4617
Male 25-34
01:24:52.24
01:24:52.24
(01:24:31.59)
25
(37)
01:24:31.59
25-34
25
24
00:15:31.12
25-29
11
Male
37
36
Allen & Overy
1
4:00 min/km
00:34:51.71
3:54 min/km
32
21
31
00:49:39.88
4:04 min/km
43
26
41
40
40
5636
Les HUGHES
Les HUGHES #5636
Male 25-34
01:25:25.49
01:25:25.49
(01:25:16.64)
26
(38)
01:25:16.64
25-34
26
26
00:16:04.38
30-34
15
Male
38
38
4:02 min/km
00:35:09.20
3:56 min/km
33
22
32
00:50:07.44
4:06 min/km
49
28
46
41
41
4580
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #4580
Male 25-34
01:25:37.48
01:25:37.48
(01:25:32.04)
27
(39)
01:25:32.04
25-34
27
27
00:16:16.37
25-29
12
Male
39
39
4:03 min/km
00:36:02.53
4:02 min/km
42
26
40
00:49:29.51
4:03 min/km
41
25
39
42
42
4021
Robbie STEWART
Robbie STEWART #4021
Male 35-44
01:25:56.24
01:25:56.24
(01:25:50.88)
9
(40)
01:25:50.88
35-44
9
9
00:20:51.59
40-44
3
Male
40
40
4:04 min/km
00:36:11.53
4:03 min/km
43
9
41
00:49:39.35
4:04 min/km
42
10
40
43
43
4009
Jacob AZZARELLO
Jacob AZZARELLO #4009
Male 25-34
01:26:05.27
01:26:05.27
(01:26:00.32)
28
(41)
01:26:00.32
25-34
28
28
00:16:44.15
25-29
13
Male
41
41
4:04 min/km
00:36:33.84
4:06 min/km
47
27
44
00:49:26.48
4:03 min/km
40
24
38
44
44
4004
Shane DURYEA
Shane DURYEA #4004
Male 45-54
01:26:09.22
01:26:09.22
(01:26:03.65)
2
(42)
01:26:03.65
45-54
2
2
00:04:25.23
45-49
2
Male
42
42
Front Runner
5
4:04 min/km
00:35:47.60
4:01 min/km
41
2
39
00:50:16.05
4:07 min/km
52
3
49
45
45
4242
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #4242
Male 35-44
01:26:20.26
01:26:20.26
(01:26:10.22)
10
(43)
01:26:10.22
35-44
10
10
00:21:15.62
40-44
4
Male
43
43
BHP
1
4:05 min/km
00:36:25.31
4:05 min/km
46
11
43
00:49:44.91
4:04 min/km
44
11
42
46
46
4001
Joanne MILLS
Joanne MILLS #4001
Female 25-34
01:26:25.57
01:26:25.57
(01:26:19.88)
3
(3)
01:26:19.88
25-34
3
3
00:08:50.52
30-34
2
Female
3
3
4:05 min/km
00:36:16.49
4:04 min/km
44
3
3
00:50:03.38
4:06 min/km
48
3
3
47
47
4610
Harry SINCLAIR
Harry SINCLAIR #4610
Male 16-24
01:26:53.11
01:26:53.11
(01:26:44.27)
4
(44)
01:26:44.27
16-24
4
4
00:14:42.56
20-24
4
Male
44
44
4:06 min/km
00:37:29.44
4:12 min/km
62
6
59
00:49:14.83
4:02 min/km
37
3
35
48
48
4024
Graeme WARNER
Graeme WARNER #4024
Male 35-44
01:26:57.96
01:26:57.96
(01:26:52.82)
11
(45)
01:26:52.82
35-44
11
11
00:21:53.31
40-44
5
Male
45
45
parkrun
2
4:07 min/km
00:36:29.41
4:05 min/km
45
10
42
00:50:23.41
4:07 min/km
54
14
51
49
49
4323
Brendan MOORE
Brendan MOORE #4323
Male 25-34
01:27:25.54
01:27:25.54
(01:27:16.71)
29
(46)
01:27:16.71
25-34
29
29
00:18:04.43
30-34
16
Male
46
46
Northern Star
1
4:08 min/km
00:36:29.98
4:06 min/km
48
28
45
00:50:46.73
4:09 min/km
63
31
59
50
50
4469
Milan KUCERA
Milan KUCERA #4469
Male 45-54
01:27:48.86
01:27:48.86
(01:27:43.12)
3
(47)
01:27:43.12
45-54
3
3
00:06:04.87
45-49
3
Male
47
47
4:09 min/km
00:37:34.30
4:13 min/km
66
5
63
00:50:08.82
4:06 min/km
50
2
47
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2012 items)
© 2023