South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
747
Bronte PRICE
Bronte PRICE #747
Female Senior
00:23:54.18
00:23:54.18
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
Bunbury Cathedral College
5
4:46 min/km
00:11:52.13
4:44 min/km
40
1
1
00:12:02.04
4:48 min/km
19
1
1
28
121
Zoe MAPLEY
Zoe MAPLEY #121
Female Senior
00:24:10.03
00:24:10.03
2
(2)
Senior
2
00:00:15.85
Female
2
Margaret River SHS
3
4:50 min/km
00:11:53.61
4:45 min/km
41
2
2
00:12:16.42
4:54 min/km
24
3
3
29
920
Kendall LEWIS
Kendall LEWIS #920
Female Senior
00:24:14.53
00:24:14.53
3
(3)
Senior
3
00:00:20.35
Female
3
Manea
3
4:50 min/km
00:11:59.88
4:47 min/km
43
3
3
00:12:14.65
4:53 min/km
22
2
2
40
852
Kloe BASSETT
Kloe BASSETT #852
Female Senior
00:26:06.61
00:26:06.61
4
(4)
Senior
4
00:02:12.43
Female
4
Bunbury SHS
9
5:13 min/km
00:12:29.49
4:59 min/km
45
4
4
00:13:37.12
5:26 min/km
38
4
5
61
843
Amber RAMAGE
Amber RAMAGE #843
Female Senior
00:29:22.68
00:29:22.68
5
(14)
Senior
5
00:05:28.50
Female
14
Bunbury SHS
13
5:52 min/km
00:13:48.99
5:31 min/km
59
6
11
00:15:33.69
6:13 min/km
59
5
15
62
842
Lauryn HEASMAN
Lauryn HEASMAN #842
Female Senior
00:29:23.89
00:29:23.89
6
(15)
Senior
6
00:05:29.71
Female
15
Bunbury SHS
14
5:52 min/km
00:13:36.37
5:26 min/km
56
5
8
00:15:47.52
6:19 min/km
60
6
16
75
741
Tahlia GRONN-NOLAN
Tahlia GRONN-NOLAN #741
Female Senior
00:33:15.47
00:33:15.47
7
(22)
Senior
7
00:09:21.29
Female
22
Bunbury Cathedral College
15
6:39 min/km
00:15:52.74
6:21 min/km
80
8
27
00:17:22.73
6:57 min/km
74
7
20
85
441
Gabrielle AMUNDSEN
Gabrielle AMUNDSEN #441
Female Senior
00:39:32.36
00:39:32.36
8
(30)
Senior
8
00:15:38.18
Female
30
Collie SHS
11
7:54 min/km
00:15:52.74
6:21 min/km
81
9
28
00:23:39.61
9:27 min/km
88
8
33
86
444
Melanie CRAKER
Melanie CRAKER #444
Female Senior
00:39:32.56
00:39:32.56
9
(31)
Senior
9
00:15:38.38
Female
31
Collie SHS
12
7:54 min/km
00:15:17.85
6:07 min/km
77
7
24
00:24:14.70
9:41 min/km
89
9
34
447
Grace SHEPPARD
Grace SHEPPARD #447
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Collie SHS
443
Teegan BILUTA
Teegan BILUTA #443
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Collie SHS
637
Sage MACKIE
Sage MACKIE #637
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
639
Rosie ROWELL
Rosie ROWELL #639
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
347
Lousie KIRK
Lousie KIRK #347
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
744
Josie PHILLIPS
Josie PHILLIPS #744
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Bunbury Cathedral College
844
Amber ABLETT
Amber ABLETT #844
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury SHS
848
Tenayah SIMBAS
Tenayah SIMBAS #848
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury SHS
746
Hayley GULBERTI
Hayley GULBERTI #746
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury Cathedral College
841
Charlee BIRMINGHAM
Charlee BIRMINGHAM #841
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury SHS
2
849
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #849
Male Senior
00:19:40.21
00:19:40.21
1
(2)
Senior
1
Male
2
Bunbury SHS
1
3:56 min/km
00:09:35.59
3:50 min/km
3
1
3
00:10:04.62
4:01 min/km
2
1
2
4
845
Jordan ARMSTRONG
Jordan ARMSTRONG #845
Male Senior
00:20:59.56
00:20:59.56
2
(4)
Senior
2
00:01:19.34
Male
4
Bunbury SHS
3
4:11 min/km
00:10:21.89
4:08 min/km
8
4
8
00:10:37.67
4:15 min/km
4
2
4
5
916
Noah MOORES
Noah MOORES #916
Male Senior
00:21:19.70
00:21:19.70
3
(5)
Senior
3
00:01:39.48
Male
5
Manea
1
4:15 min/km
00:10:20.39
4:08 min/km
6
3
6
00:10:59.31
4:23 min/km
9
6
9
7
846
Ky FISHER
Ky FISHER #846
Male Senior
00:21:31.04
00:21:31.04
4
(7)
Senior
4
00:01:50.83
Male
7
Bunbury SHS
4
4:18 min/km
00:10:35.78
4:14 min/km
13
6
13
00:10:55.26
4:22 min/km
7
4
7
8
636
Lincoln GRAY
Lincoln GRAY #636
Male Senior
00:21:34.06
00:21:34.06
5
(8)
Senior
5
00:01:53.84
Male
8
Cape Naturaliste College
1
4:18 min/km
00:10:35.89
4:14 min/km
14
7
14
00:10:58.16
4:23 min/km
8
5
8
10
847
Lachlan RILEY
Lachlan RILEY #847
Male Senior
00:21:51.44
00:21:51.44
6
(10)
Senior
6
00:02:11.23
Male
10
Bunbury SHS
5
4:22 min/km
00:10:56.64
4:22 min/km
19
9
19
00:10:54.80
4:21 min/km
6
3
6
11
914
Nicholas CANT
Nicholas CANT #914
Male Senior
00:21:53.30
00:21:53.30
7
(11)
Senior
7
00:02:13.08
Male
11
Manea
2
4:22 min/km
00:10:28.82
4:11 min/km
9
5
9
00:11:24.47
4:33 min/km
10
7
10
16
349
Jason DWYER
Jason DWYER #349
Male Senior
00:22:47.62
00:22:47.62
8
(16)
Senior
8
00:03:07.40
Male
16
Dalyellup College
1
4:33 min/km
00:11:08.83
4:27 min/km
24
13
24
00:11:38.79
4:39 min/km
15
8
15
18
41
Chaz ROCHE
Chaz ROCHE #41
Male Senior
00:23:02.71
00:23:02.71
9
(18)
Senior
9
00:03:22.50
Male
18
Manjimup SHS
1
4:36 min/km
00:10:43.72
4:17 min/km
15
8
15
00:12:18.99
4:55 min/km
25
12
22
19
1032
Cooper ANDERTON
Cooper ANDERTON #1032
Male Senior
00:23:11.04
00:23:11.04
10
(19)
Senior
10
00:03:30.83
Male
19
Australind SHS
2
4:38 min/km
00:11:08.13
4:27 min/km
22
12
22
00:12:02.91
4:49 min/km
20
10
19
21
635
Harry AINSWORTH
Harry AINSWORTH #635
Male Senior
00:23:24.75
00:23:24.75
11
(21)
Senior
11
00:03:44.53
Male
21
Cape Naturaliste College
2
4:40 min/km
00:11:37.53
4:39 min/km
35
19
35
00:11:47.21
4:42 min/km
17
9
17
22
642
Jacob BEATTIE
Jacob BEATTIE #642
Male Senior
00:23:28.23
00:23:28.23
12
(22)
Senior
12
00:03:48.01
Male
22
Cape Naturaliste College
3
4:41 min/km
00:11:17.36
4:30 min/km
28
16
28
00:12:10.87
4:52 min/km
21
11
20
23
448
Joel STINTEN
Joel STINTEN #448
Male Senior
00:23:29.54
00:23:29.54
13
(23)
Senior
13
00:03:49.32
Male
23
Collie SHS
3
4:41 min/km
00:10:59.62
4:23 min/km
21
11
21
00:12:29.92
4:59 min/km
28
15
25
24
122
David LOCHORE
David LOCHORE #122
Male Senior
00:23:41.90
00:23:41.90
14
(24)
Senior
14
00:04:01.69
Male
24
Margaret River SHS
1
4:44 min/km
00:11:13.70
4:29 min/km
27
15
27
00:12:28.20
4:59 min/km
27
14
24
25
743
Kyran MICHELA
Kyran MICHELA #743
Male Senior
00:23:52.75
00:23:52.75
15
(25)
Senior
15
00:04:12.54
Male
25
Bunbury Cathedral College
4
4:46 min/km
00:10:59.14
4:23 min/km
20
10
20
00:12:53.61
5:09 min/km
31
18
28
27
124
Robert THOMPSON
Robert THOMPSON #124
Male Senior
00:24:05.20
00:24:05.20
16
(26)
Senior
16
00:04:24.99
Male
26
Margaret River SHS
2
4:49 min/km
00:11:41.61
4:40 min/km
37
21
37
00:12:23.59
4:57 min/km
26
13
23
30
915
Christopher TAYLOR
Christopher TAYLOR #915
Male Senior
00:24:21.12
00:24:21.12
17
(27)
Senior
17
00:04:40.90
Male
27
Manea
4
4:52 min/km
00:11:36.32
4:38 min/km
32
18
32
00:12:44.80
5:05 min/km
30
17
27
31
638
Sam MILLAR
Sam MILLAR #638
Male Senior
00:24:24.03
00:24:24.03
18
(28)
Senior
18
00:04:43.82
Male
28
Cape Naturaliste College
4
4:52 min/km
00:11:40.13
4:40 min/km
36
20
36
00:12:43.90
5:05 min/km
29
16
26
36
348
Nathan PARKER
Nathan PARKER #348
Male Senior
00:25:27.23
00:25:27.23
19
(33)
Senior
19
00:05:47.02
Male
33
Dalyellup College
3
5:05 min/km
00:11:09.02
4:27 min/km
25
14
25
00:14:18.21
5:43 min/km
49
23
40
38
123
Flynn WINSTANLEY
Flynn WINSTANLEY #123
Male Senior
00:25:51.76
00:25:51.76
20
(35)
Senior
20
00:06:11.54
Male
35
Margaret River SHS
4
5:10 min/km
00:11:54.08
4:45 min/km
42
24
40
00:13:57.67
5:35 min/km
43
21
37
42
40
Collins DENZEL
Collins DENZEL #40
Male Senior
00:26:10.90
00:26:10.90
21
(38)
Senior
21
00:06:30.69
Male
38
Manjimup SHS
2
5:14 min/km
00:12:12.38
4:52 min/km
44
25
41
00:13:58.52
5:35 min/km
44
22
38
44
740
Lewis FULLER-HILL
Lewis FULLER-HILL #740
Male Senior
00:26:30.52
00:26:30.52
22
(40)
Senior
22
00:06:50.31
Male
40
Bunbury Cathedral College
7
5:18 min/km
00:11:42.38
4:40 min/km
39
23
39
00:14:48.14
5:55 min/km
53
24
42
45
742
Hamish HUTTON
Hamish HUTTON #742
Male Senior
00:26:30.53
00:26:30.53
23
(41)
Senior
23
00:06:50.32
Male
41
Bunbury Cathedral College
8
5:18 min/km
00:11:42.22
4:40 min/km
38
22
38
00:14:48.31
5:55 min/km
54
25
43
46
919
Liam HUGHES
Liam HUGHES #919
Male Senior
00:26:30.53
00:26:30.53
24
(42)
Senior
24
00:06:50.32
Male
42
Manea
5
5:18 min/km
00:12:47.93
5:07 min/km
50
26
46
00:13:42.60
5:29 min/km
41
20
36
47
918
Fletcher LABROOY-MCIVER
Fletcher LABROOY-MCIVER #918
Male Senior
00:26:30.72
00:26:30.72
25
(43)
Senior
25
00:06:50.51
Male
43
Manea
6
5:18 min/km
00:12:48.12
5:07 min/km
51
27
47
00:13:42.60
5:29 min/km
40
19
35
53
917
Jack CLARKE
Jack CLARKE #917
Male Senior
00:27:32.40
00:27:32.40
26
(46)
Senior
26
00:07:52.18
Male
46
Manea
7
5:30 min/km
00:11:25.12
4:34 min/km
29
17
29
00:16:07.27
6:26 min/km
65
26
47
73
748
Cole SAWYER
Cole SAWYER #748
Male Senior
00:31:36.23
00:31:36.23
27
(53)
Senior
27
00:11:56.01
Male
53
Bunbury Cathedral College
14
6:19 min/km
00:10:10.07
4:04 min/km
4
2
4
00:21:26.15
8:34 min/km
81
29
55
83
350
Ruben HARBOUR
Ruben HARBOUR #350
Male Senior
00:38:53.67
00:38:53.67
28
(54)
Senior
28
00:19:13.46
Male
54
Dalyellup College
8
7:46 min/km
00:22:22.29
8:56 min/km
88
28
54
00:16:31.38
6:36 min/km
70
28
52
84
351
Lacob LAWN
Lacob LAWN #351
Male Senior
00:38:53.67
00:38:53.67
29
(55)
Senior
29
00:19:13.46
Male
55
Dalyellup College
9
7:46 min/km
00:22:25.55
8:58 min/km
89
29
55
00:16:28.12
6:35 min/km
69
27
51
442
Travis BELL
Travis BELL #442
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
640
Troyden THORPE
Troyden THORPE #640
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)