South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
747
Bronte PRICE
Bronte PRICE #747
Female Senior
00:23:54.18
00:23:54.18
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
Bunbury Cathedral College
5
4:46 min/km
00:11:52.13
4:44 min/km
40
1
1
00:12:02.04
4:48 min/km
19
1
1
28
121
Zoe MAPLEY
Zoe MAPLEY #121
Female Senior
00:24:10.03
00:24:10.03
2
(2)
Senior
2
00:00:15.85
Female
2
Margaret River SHS
3
4:50 min/km
00:11:53.61
4:45 min/km
41
2
2
00:12:16.42
4:54 min/km
24
3
3
29
920
Kendall LEWIS
Kendall LEWIS #920
Female Senior
00:24:14.53
00:24:14.53
3
(3)
Senior
3
00:00:20.35
Female
3
Manea
3
4:50 min/km
00:11:59.88
4:47 min/km
43
3
3
00:12:14.65
4:53 min/km
22
2
2
40
852
Kloe BASSETT
Kloe BASSETT #852
Female Senior
00:26:06.61
00:26:06.61
4
(4)
Senior
4
00:02:12.43
Female
4
Bunbury SHS
9
5:13 min/km
00:12:29.49
4:59 min/km
45
4
4
00:13:37.12
5:26 min/km
38
4
5
49
851
Emma TINLEY
Emma TINLEY #851
Female Y10
00:27:06.60
00:27:06.60
1
(5)
Y10
1
Female
5
Bunbury SHS
10
5:25 min/km
00:13:31.39
5:24 min/km
55
3
7
00:13:35.21
5:26 min/km
37
1
4
50
735
Summer O'KEEFE
Summer O'KEEFE #735
Female Y10
00:27:08.51
00:27:08.51
2
(6)
Y10
2
00:00:01.91
Female
6
Bunbury Cathedral College
9
5:25 min/km
00:13:13.99
5:17 min/km
53
1
5
00:13:54.52
5:33 min/km
42
2
6
52
731
Khyla CHEEMA
Khyla CHEEMA #731
Female Y10
00:27:32.38
00:27:32.38
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:25.78
Female
7
Bunbury Cathedral College
10
5:30 min/km
00:13:14.20
5:17 min/km
54
2
6
00:14:18.18
5:43 min/km
48
5
9
54
838
Chloe WALLACE
Chloe WALLACE #838
Female Y10
00:27:55.86
00:27:55.86
4
(8)
Y10
4
00:00:49.26
Female
8
Bunbury SHS
11
5:35 min/km
00:13:37.32
5:26 min/km
57
4
9
00:14:18.54
5:43 min/km
50
6
10
55
832
Abbey BARBER
Abbey BARBER #832
Female Y10
00:27:59.54
00:27:59.54
5
(9)
Y10
5
00:00:52.94
Female
9
Bunbury SHS
12
5:35 min/km
00:13:46.92
5:30 min/km
58
5
10
00:14:12.61
5:41 min/km
45
3
7
56
629
Tayla HUGHES
Tayla HUGHES #629
Female Y10
00:28:05.26
00:28:05.26
6
(10)
Y10
6
00:00:58.66
Female
10
Cape Naturaliste College
6
5:37 min/km
00:13:51.70
5:32 min/km
60
6
12
00:14:13.55
5:41 min/km
46
4
8
58
730
Miriam BERTOLA
Miriam BERTOLA #730
Female Y10
00:28:56.10
00:28:56.10
7
(11)
Y10
7
00:01:49.50
Female
11
Bunbury Cathedral College
11
5:47 min/km
00:14:10.19
5:40 min/km
66
10
16
00:14:45.91
5:54 min/km
52
7
11
59
537
Aimee ADAMS
Aimee ADAMS #537
Female Y10
00:29:11.19
00:29:11.19
8
(12)
Y10
8
00:02:04.59
Female
12
Newton Moore SHS
4
5:50 min/km
00:14:05.19
5:38 min/km
63
7
13
00:15:05.99
6:02 min/km
56
8
12
60
438
Belle RAMSHAW
Belle RAMSHAW #438
Female Y10
00:29:13.03
00:29:13.03
9
(13)
Y10
9
00:02:06.43
Female
13
Collie SHS
6
5:50 min/km
00:14:06.45
5:38 min/km
64
8
14
00:15:06.58
6:02 min/km
57
9
13
61
843
Amber RAMAGE
Amber RAMAGE #843
Female Senior
00:29:22.68
00:29:22.68
5
(14)
Senior
5
00:05:28.50
Female
14
Bunbury SHS
13
5:52 min/km
00:13:48.99
5:31 min/km
59
6
11
00:15:33.69
6:13 min/km
59
5
15
62
842
Lauryn HEASMAN
Lauryn HEASMAN #842
Female Senior
00:29:23.89
00:29:23.89
6
(15)
Senior
6
00:05:29.71
Female
15
Bunbury SHS
14
5:52 min/km
00:13:36.37
5:26 min/km
56
5
8
00:15:47.52
6:19 min/km
60
6
16
63
440
Imogen WILLIAMS
Imogen WILLIAMS #440
Female Y10
00:29:26.83
00:29:26.83
10
(16)
Y10
10
00:02:20.23
Female
16
Collie SHS
7
5:53 min/km
00:14:06.51
5:38 min/km
65
9
15
00:15:20.31
6:08 min/km
58
10
14
64
733
Giaan EVANS
Giaan EVANS #733
Female Y10
00:30:17.95
00:30:17.95
11
(17)
Y10
11
00:03:11.35
Female
17
Bunbury Cathedral College
12
6:03 min/km
00:14:19.45
5:43 min/km
72
13
19
00:15:58.50
6:23 min/km
62
12
18
65
736
Zoe PATERSON
Zoe PATERSON #736
Female Y10
00:30:17.99
00:30:17.99
12
(18)
Y10
12
00:03:11.39
Female
18
Bunbury Cathedral College
13
6:03 min/km
00:14:19.69
5:43 min/km
73
14
20
00:15:58.29
6:23 min/km
61
11
17
71
538
Alexandra ANDERSON
Alexandra ANDERSON #538
Female Y10
00:31:28.82
00:31:28.82
13
(19)
Y10
13
00:04:22.22
Female
19
Newton Moore SHS
7
6:17 min/km
00:14:46.96
5:54 min/km
76
17
23
00:16:41.86
6:40 min/km
72
13
19
72
627
Lilly BUCKLEY
Lilly BUCKLEY #627
Female Y10
00:31:35.90
00:31:35.90
14
(20)
Y10
14
00:04:29.30
Female
20
Cape Naturaliste College
7
6:19 min/km
00:14:11.62
5:40 min/km
67
11
17
00:17:24.27
6:57 min/km
75
14
21
74
628
Airleh HOLDER
Airleh HOLDER #628
Female Y10
00:31:41.44
00:31:41.44
15
(21)
Y10
15
00:04:34.84
Female
21
Cape Naturaliste College
8
6:20 min/km
00:14:11.62
5:40 min/km
68
12
18
00:17:29.82
6:59 min/km
76
15
22
75
741
Tahlia GRONN-NOLAN
Tahlia GRONN-NOLAN #741
Female Senior
00:33:15.47
00:33:15.47
7
(22)
Senior
7
00:09:21.29
Female
22
Bunbury Cathedral College
15
6:39 min/km
00:15:52.74
6:21 min/km
80
8
27
00:17:22.73
6:57 min/km
74
7
20
76
434
Jade HINDLE
Jade HINDLE #434
Female Y10
00:34:54.54
00:34:54.54
16
(23)
Y10
16
00:07:47.94
Female
23
Collie SHS
8
6:58 min/km
00:16:01.85
6:24 min/km
82
20
29
00:18:52.69
7:33 min/km
77
16
23
77
436
Temilee MUMME
Temilee MUMME #436
Female Y10
00:34:55.17
00:34:55.17
17
(24)
Y10
17
00:07:48.57
Female
24
Collie SHS
9
6:59 min/km
00:15:27.16
6:10 min/km
78
18
25
00:19:28.01
7:47 min/km
79
18
25
78
431
Morgan BECKER
Morgan BECKER #431
Female Y10
00:35:03.04
00:35:03.04
18
(25)
Y10
18
00:07:56.44
Female
25
Collie SHS
10
7:00 min/km
00:16:02.87
6:25 min/km
83
21
30
00:19:00.16
7:36 min/km
78
17
24
79
344
Jade HIGGINS
Jade HIGGINS #344
Female Y10
00:37:13.76
00:37:13.76
19
(26)
Y10
19
00:10:07.16
Female
26
Dalyellup College
7
7:26 min/km
00:15:47.15
6:18 min/km
79
19
26
00:21:26.60
8:34 min/km
82
20
27
80
839
Keilani WEST
Keilani WEST #839
Female Y10
00:37:52.26
00:37:52.26
20
(27)
Y10
20
00:10:45.66
Female
27
Bunbury SHS
15
7:34 min/km
00:14:45.93
5:54 min/km
74
15
21
00:23:06.33
9:14 min/km
86
24
31
81
836
Megan ROBERTS
Megan ROBERTS #836
Female Y10
00:37:53.61
00:37:53.61
21
(28)
Y10
21
00:10:47.01
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
16
7:34 min/km
00:14:46.12
5:54 min/km
75
16
22
00:23:07.49
9:14 min/km
87
25
32
82
542
Jayde GADECKI
Jayde GADECKI #542
Female Y10
00:38:17.87
00:38:17.87
22
(29)
Y10
22
00:11:11.27
Female
29
Newton Moore SHS
8
7:39 min/km
00:18:12.09
7:16 min/km
84
22
31
00:20:05.78
8:02 min/km
80
19
26
85
441
Gabrielle AMUNDSEN
Gabrielle AMUNDSEN #441
Female Senior
00:39:32.36
00:39:32.36
8
(30)
Senior
8
00:15:38.18
Female
30
Collie SHS
11
7:54 min/km
00:15:52.74
6:21 min/km
81
9
28
00:23:39.61
9:27 min/km
88
8
33
86
444
Melanie CRAKER
Melanie CRAKER #444
Female Senior
00:39:32.56
00:39:32.56
9
(31)
Senior
9
00:15:38.38
Female
31
Collie SHS
12
7:54 min/km
00:15:17.85
6:07 min/km
77
7
24
00:24:14.70
9:41 min/km
89
9
34
87
540
Fern CLARK
Fern CLARK #540
Female Y10
00:41:04.00
00:41:04.00
23
(32)
Y10
23
00:13:57.40
Female
32
Newton Moore SHS
9
8:12 min/km
00:18:56.36
7:34 min/km
87
25
34
00:22:07.64
8:51 min/km
83
21
28
88
546
Mikisa KNUCKEY
Mikisa KNUCKEY #546
Female Y10
00:41:04.19
00:41:04.19
24
(33)
Y10
24
00:13:57.59
Female
33
Newton Moore SHS
10
8:12 min/km
00:18:55.14
7:34 min/km
86
24
33
00:22:09.05
8:51 min/km
84
22
29
89
545
Gloria HUMPHRIES
Gloria HUMPHRIES #545
Female Y10
00:41:05.00
00:41:05.00
25
(34)
Y10
25
00:13:58.40
Female
34
Newton Moore SHS
11
8:13 min/km
00:18:50.16
7:32 min/km
85
23
32
00:22:14.84
8:53 min/km
85
23
30
443
Teegan BILUTA
Teegan BILUTA #443
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Collie SHS
447
Grace SHEPPARD
Grace SHEPPARD #447
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Collie SHS
630
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #630
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
00:14:25.91
5:46 min/km
637
Sage MACKIE
Sage MACKIE #637
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
639
Rosie ROWELL
Rosie ROWELL #639
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
345
Amelia LAWRENCE
Amelia LAWRENCE #345
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
347
Lousie KIRK
Lousie KIRK #347
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
37
Madeleine GOERLING
Madeleine GOERLING #37
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Manjimup SHS
336
Casadi ALDRIDGE
Casadi ALDRIDGE #336
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
00:24:00.87
9:36 min/km
340
Rachel DOWLING
Rachel DOWLING #340
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
00:23:59.31
9:35 min/km
342
Mia GODARD
Mia GODARD #342
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
343
Tylah GUEST
Tylah GUEST #343
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
746
Hayley GULBERTI
Hayley GULBERTI #746
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury Cathedral College
840
Chloe WILLSHER
Chloe WILLSHER #840
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Bunbury SHS
841
Charlee BIRMINGHAM
Charlee BIRMINGHAM #841
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury SHS
844
Amber ABLETT
Amber ABLETT #844
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury SHS
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)