NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
12
Toni Lee MCVEIGH
Toni Lee MCVEIGH #12
Female Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Female
Francis Jordan
463
Isabella KEIGHERY
Isabella KEIGHERY #463
Female Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Female
St Simon Peter
143
523
Ava HEWITT
Ava HEWITT #523
Female Y3
00:09:33.90
00:09:33.90
71
(71)
Y3
71
00:02:57.25
Female
71
St Stephen's Carramar
6
6:22 min/km
142
526
Courtney WALDOCK
Courtney WALDOCK #526
Female Y3
00:09:33.09
00:09:33.09
70
(70)
Y3
70
00:02:56.44
Female
70
St Stephen's Carramar
5
6:22 min/km
141
175
Catherine NGUYEN
Catherine NGUYEN #175
Female Y3
00:09:32.07
00:09:32.07
69
(69)
Y3
69
00:02:55.42
Female
69
Mercy College
6
6:21 min/km
140
62
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #62
Female Y3
00:09:31.06
00:09:31.06
68
(68)
Y3
68
00:02:54.41
Female
68
John Septimus Roe ACS
6
6:20 min/km
139
58
Victoria DONIS
Victoria DONIS #58
Female Y3
00:09:22.35
00:09:22.35
67
(67)
Y3
67
00:02:45.70
Female
67
John Septimus Roe ACS
5
6:14 min/km
138
645
Alyssa PECK
Alyssa PECK #645
Female Y3
00:09:15.23
00:09:15.23
66
(66)
Y3
66
00:02:38.58
Female
66
Whitford Catholic
6
6:10 min/km
137
1420
Channel MARTIN
Channel MARTIN #1420
Female Y3
00:09:10.10
00:09:10.10
65
(65)
Y3
65
00:02:33.45
Female
65
Peter Moyes
1
6:06 min/km
136
521
Shona CROSS
Shona CROSS #521
Female Y3
00:09:08.65
00:09:08.65
64
(64)
Y3
64
00:02:32.00
Female
64
St Stephen's Carramar
4
6:05 min/km
135
643
Aislinn HEALEY
Aislinn HEALEY #643
Female Y3
00:09:03.62
00:09:03.62
63
(63)
Y3
63
00:02:26.97
Female
63
Whitford Catholic
5
6:02 min/km
134
66
Krysta STAMELOS
Krysta STAMELOS #66
Female Y3
00:08:29.65
00:08:29.65
62
(62)
Y3
62
00:01:53.00
Female
62
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
5:39 min/km
133
59
Scout FANNING
Scout FANNING #59
Female Y3
00:08:27.90
00:08:27.90
61
(61)
Y3
61
00:01:51.25
Female
61
John Septimus Roe ACS
3
5:38 min/km
132
464
Saskia KLUVER
Saskia KLUVER #464
Female Y3
00:08:26.15
00:08:26.15
60
(60)
Y3
60
00:01:49.50
Female
60
St Simon Peter
5
5:37 min/km
131
118
Emily MASTERS
Emily MASTERS #118
Female Y3
00:08:25.99
00:08:25.99
59
(59)
Y3
59
00:01:49.34
Female
59
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
5:37 min/km
130
178
Sharon TSHONGO
Sharon TSHONGO #178
Female Y3
00:08:25.39
00:08:25.39
58
(58)
Y3
58
00:01:48.74
Female
58
Mercy College
5
5:36 min/km
129
586
Madison SIMPSON
Madison SIMPSON #586
Female Y3
00:08:24.15
00:08:24.15
57
(57)
Y3
57
00:01:47.50
Female
57
St Stephen's Duncraig
6
5:36 min/km
128
174
Tahlia MALTESE
Tahlia MALTESE #174
Female Y3
00:08:21.31
00:08:21.31
56
(56)
Y3
56
00:01:44.66
Female
56
Mercy College
4
5:34 min/km
127
356
Georgina MACKLE
Georgina MACKLE #356
Female Y3
00:08:19.68
00:08:19.68
55
(55)
Y3
55
00:01:43.03
Female
55
St Lukes
6
5:33 min/km
126
121
Sophie TAYLOR
Sophie TAYLOR #121
Female Y3
00:08:18.15
00:08:18.15
54
(54)
Y3
54
00:01:41.50
Female
54
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
5:32 min/km
125
357
Coaimhe MCALEER
Coaimhe MCALEER #357
Female Y3
00:08:17.64
00:08:17.64
53
(53)
Y3
53
00:01:40.99
Female
53
St Lukes
5
5:31 min/km
124
641
Savannah BAILEY
Savannah BAILEY #641
Female Y3
00:08:14.81
00:08:14.81
52
(52)
Y3
52
00:01:38.16
Female
52
Whitford Catholic
4
5:29 min/km
123
646
Ruby ZUCHETTI
Ruby ZUCHETTI #646
Female Y3
00:08:13.80
00:08:13.80
51
(51)
Y3
51
00:01:37.15
Female
51
Whitford Catholic
3
5:29 min/km
122
116
Lia BOHMER
Lia BOHMER #116
Female Y3
00:08:13.59
00:08:13.59
50
(50)
Y3
50
00:01:36.94
Female
50
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
5:29 min/km
121
355
Chloe HADFIELD
Chloe HADFIELD #355
Female Y3
00:08:13.39
00:08:13.39
49
(49)
Y3
49
00:01:36.74
Female
49
St Lukes
4
5:28 min/km
120
644
Lani O'DONNELL
Lani O'DONNELL #644
Female Y3
00:08:13.38
00:08:13.38
48
(48)
Y3
48
00:01:36.73
Female
48
Whitford Catholic
2
5:28 min/km
119
582
Maddie GUNN
Maddie GUNN #582
Female Y3
00:08:09.70
00:08:09.70
47
(47)
Y3
47
00:01:33.05
Female
47
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
5:26 min/km
118
353
Paige BARTLETT
Paige BARTLETT #353
Female Y3
00:08:09.30
00:08:09.30
46
(46)
Y3
46
00:01:32.65
Female
46
St Lukes
3
5:26 min/km
117
117
Alysha GREEN
Alysha GREEN #117
Female Y3
00:08:08.93
00:08:08.93
45
(45)
Y3
45
00:01:32.28
Female
45
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
5:25 min/km
116
65
Telisha MAHONEY
Telisha MAHONEY #65
Female Y3
00:08:06.85
00:08:06.85
44
(44)
Y3
44
00:01:30.20
Female
44
John Septimus Roe ACS
2
5:24 min/km
115
293
Lexi BOYDELL
Lexi BOYDELL #293
Female Y3
00:08:06.15
00:08:06.15
43
(43)
Y3
43
00:01:29.50
Female
43
Peter Moyes
6
5:24 min/km
114
522
Kiralee GRIFFITH
Kiralee GRIFFITH #522
Female Y3
00:08:05.83
00:08:05.83
42
(42)
Y3
42
00:01:29.18
Female
42
St Stephen's Carramar
3
5:23 min/km
113
176
Anna SOKA
Anna SOKA #176
Female Y3
00:08:03.99
00:08:03.99
41
(41)
Y3
41
00:01:27.34
Female
41
Mercy College
3
5:22 min/km
112
354
Josie FIRTH
Josie FIRTH #354
Female Y3
00:08:03.38
00:08:03.38
40
(40)
Y3
40
00:01:26.73
Female
40
St Lukes
2
5:22 min/km
111
67
Valentina TODOROSKI
Valentina TODOROSKI #67
Female Y3
00:08:01.54
00:08:01.54
39
(39)
Y3
39
00:01:24.89
Female
39
John Septimus Roe ACS
1
5:21 min/km
110
413
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #413
Female Y3
00:08:00.90
00:08:00.90
38
(38)
Y3
38
00:01:24.25
Female
38
St Mark's ACS
6
5:20 min/km
109
177
Kelly TRAN
Kelly TRAN #177
Female Y3
00:07:58.09
00:07:58.09
37
(37)
Y3
37
00:01:21.44
Female
37
Mercy College
2
5:18 min/km
108
358
Nadia STOJKOVSKI
Nadia STOJKOVSKI #358
Female Y3
00:07:53.83
00:07:53.83
36
(36)
Y3
36
00:01:17.18
Female
36
St Lukes
1
5:15 min/km
107
585
Olivia ROUNCE
Olivia ROUNCE #585
Female Y3
00:07:51.39
00:07:51.39
35
(35)
Y3
35
00:01:14.74
Female
35
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
5:14 min/km
106
466
Mali MELLORS
Mali MELLORS #466
Female Y3
00:07:51.18
00:07:51.18
34
(34)
Y3
34
00:01:14.53
Female
34
St Simon Peter
4
5:14 min/km
105
416
Arkeela MAKENE
Arkeela MAKENE #416
Female Y3
00:07:49.96
00:07:49.96
33
(33)
Y3
33
00:01:13.31
Female
33
St Mark's ACS
5
5:13 min/km
104
462
Makayla GROSE
Makayla GROSE #462
Female Y3
00:07:49.36
00:07:49.36
32
(32)
Y3
32
00:01:12.71
Female
32
St Simon Peter
3
5:12 min/km
103
10
Neve EVANS
Neve EVANS #10
Female Y3
00:07:49.36
00:07:49.36
31
(31)
Y3
31
00:01:12.71
Female
31
Francis Jordan
5
5:12 min/km
102
415
Mackenzie HEDGES
Mackenzie HEDGES #415
Female Y3
00:07:48.13
00:07:48.13
30
(30)
Y3
30
00:01:11.48
Female
30
St Mark's ACS
4
5:12 min/km
101
642
Emma FRY
Emma FRY #642
Female Y3
00:07:47.52
00:07:47.52
29
(29)
Y3
29
00:01:10.87
Female
29
Whitford Catholic
1
5:11 min/km
100
524
Amelia LEWKOWSKI
Amelia LEWKOWSKI #524
Female Y3
00:07:46.90
00:07:46.90
28
(28)
Y3
28
00:01:10.25
Female
28
St Stephen's Carramar
2
5:11 min/km
99
180
Kenny LE
Kenny LE #180
Male Y3
00:07:44.53
00:07:44.53
72
(72)
Y3
72
00:01:32.84
Male
72
Mercy College
6
5:09 min/km
98
414
Aysha CORLEY
Aysha CORLEY #414
Female Y3
00:07:41.86
00:07:41.86
27
(27)
Y3
27
00:01:05.21
Female
27
St Mark's ACS
3
5:07 min/km
97
182
Keyon ROONEY
Keyon ROONEY #182
Male Y3
00:07:39.87
00:07:39.87
71
(71)
Y3
71
00:01:28.18
Male
71
Mercy College
5
5:06 min/km
96
296
Tullah DRIVER
Tullah DRIVER #296
Female Y3
00:07:39.62
00:07:39.62
26
(26)
Y3
26
00:01:02.97
Female
26
Peter Moyes
5
5:06 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)