ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
532
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN #532
Female U/14
00:09:34.49
00:09:34.49
1
(1)
U/14
1
Female
1
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:05:20.98
3:16 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:13.51
3:05 min/km
1
1
1
2
1978
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #1978
Female U/19
00:09:43.79
00:09:43.79
1
(2)
U/19
1
Female
2
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:21.17
3:17 min/km
2
1
2
00:04:22.62
3:11 min/km
2
1
2
3
3424
Hepburn RHIANNA
Hepburn RHIANNA #3424
Female U/13
00:10:03.82
00:10:03.82
1
(3)
U/13
1
Female
3
ST MARK'S
1
3:21 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:05:29.12
3:21 min/km
3
1
3
00:04:34.69
3:20 min/km
4
1
4
4
2678
Mia LOCKWOOD
Mia LOCKWOOD #2678
Female U/16
00:10:13.55
00:10:13.55
1
(4)
U/16
1
Female
4
PETER MOYES
1
3:24 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:05:41.27
3:29 min/km
4
1
4
00:04:32.28
3:18 min/km
3
1
3
20
599
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #599
Female U/19
00:11:01.92
00:11:01.92
6
(20)
U/19
6
00:01:18.13
Female
20
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:42.42
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
00:05:19.50
3:53 min/km
184
36
184
5
1355
Sian MUNKS
Sian MUNKS #1355
Female U/19
00:10:21.43
00:10:21.43
2
(5)
U/19
2
00:00:37.64
Female
5
JOHN XXIII
1
3:27 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:45.81
3:32 min/km
6
3
6
00:04:35.62
3:21 min/km
6
2
6
6
562
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #562
Female U/15
00:10:22.07
00:10:22.07
1
(6)
U/15
1
Female
6
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:46.81
3:32 min/km
7
1
7
00:04:35.26
3:20 min/km
5
1
5
7
3316
Ali GRIFFIN
Ali GRIFFIN #3316
Female U/13
00:10:31.92
00:10:31.92
2
(7)
U/13
2
00:00:28.10
Female
7
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:05:51.04
3:35 min/km
8
2
8
00:04:40.88
3:25 min/km
8
2
8
8
3998
India HOOTON
India HOOTON #3998
Female U/15
00:10:32.40
00:10:32.40
2
(8)
U/15
2
00:00:10.32
Female
8
TRANBY
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:54.11
3:37 min/km
9
2
9
00:04:38.28
3:23 min/km
7
2
7
9
3337
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #3337
Female U/15
00:10:35.11
00:10:35.11
3
(9)
U/15
3
00:00:13.03
Female
9
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:54.12
3:37 min/km
10
3
10
00:04:40.99
3:25 min/km
9
3
9
12
2656
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #2656
Female U/14
00:10:40.68
00:10:40.68
2
(12)
U/14
2
00:01:06.18
Female
12
PETER MOYES
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:05:54.29
3:37 min/km
11
2
11
00:04:46.38
3:29 min/km
14
3
14
11
472
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #472
Female U/19
00:10:39.93
00:10:39.93
4
(11)
U/19
4
00:00:56.14
Female
11
CHISHOLM
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:55.15
3:37 min/km
12
4
12
00:04:44.78
3:27 min/km
12
4
12
10
2753
Jenna NEWTON
Jenna NEWTON #2753
Female U/19
00:10:38.41
00:10:38.41
3
(10)
U/19
3
00:00:54.62
Female
10
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:55.56
3:38 min/km
13
5
13
00:04:42.85
3:26 min/km
11
3
11
15
2588
Madison GOOD
Madison GOOD #2588
Female U/15
00:10:44.30
00:10:44.30
5
(15)
U/15
5
00:00:22.22
Female
15
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:56.35
3:38 min/km
14
4
14
00:04:47.94
3:30 min/km
16
5
16
33
3808
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #3808
Female U/15
00:11:08.90
00:11:08.90
9
(33)
U/15
9
00:00:46.83
Female
33
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:57.77
3:39 min/km
15
5
15
00:05:11.13
3:47 min/km
111
27
111
14
1297
Holly CANNON
Holly CANNON #1297
Female U/14
00:10:44.14
00:10:44.14
3
(14)
U/14
3
00:01:09.65
Female
14
JOHN XXIII
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:05:58.15
3:39 min/km
16
3
16
00:04:45.99
3:28 min/km
13
2
13
13
3450
Sienna BERRY
Sienna BERRY #3450
Female U/15
00:10:41.64
00:10:41.64
4
(13)
U/15
4
00:00:19.56
Female
13
ST MARK'S
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:59.21
3:40 min/km
17
6
17
00:04:42.42
3:26 min/km
10
4
10
16
2031
Jaide BRITTON
Jaide BRITTON #2031
Female U/15
00:10:50.35
00:10:50.35
6
(16)
U/15
6
00:00:28.27
Female
16
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:01.67
3:41 min/km
18
7
18
00:04:48.67
3:30 min/km
17
6
17
38
3863
Catherine PORTER
Catherine PORTER #3863
Female U/15
00:11:12.60
00:11:12.60
10
(38)
U/15
10
00:00:50.53
Female
38
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:02.28
3:42 min/km
19
8
19
00:05:10.32
3:46 min/km
105
26
105
17
2695
Georgia MORGAN
Georgia MORGAN #2695
Female U/19
00:10:56.11
00:10:56.11
5
(17)
U/19
5
00:01:12.32
Female
17
PETER MOYES
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:03.06
3:42 min/km
20
6
20
00:04:53.05
3:33 min/km
23
5
23
72
3760
Olivia ROBERTS
Olivia ROBERTS #3760
Female U/16
00:11:31.53
00:11:31.53
8
(72)
U/16
8
00:01:17.98
Female
72
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:03.81
3:43 min/km
21
2
21
00:05:27.72
3:59 min/km
264
28
264
45
1170
Violet BARTEL
Violet BARTEL #1170
Female U/16
00:11:18.34
00:11:18.34
6
(45)
U/16
6
00:01:04.79
Female
45
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:04.18
3:43 min/km
22
3
22
00:05:14.16
3:49 min/km
140
12
140
18
3306
Isla HANNAN
Isla HANNAN #3306
Female U/16
00:10:58.29
00:10:58.29
2
(18)
U/16
2
00:00:44.74
Female
18
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:04.22
3:43 min/km
23
4
23
00:04:54.07
3:34 min/km
26
5
26
25
1646
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #1646
Female U/19
00:11:04.87
00:11:04.87
8
(25)
U/19
8
00:01:21.07
Female
25
LA SALLE
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:04.42
3:43 min/km
24
7
24
00:05:00.44
3:39 min/km
50
8
50
42
2660
Ella PACKER
Ella PACKER #2660
Female U/15
00:11:16.67
00:11:16.67
11
(42)
U/15
11
00:00:54.59
Female
42
PETER MOYES
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:04.51
3:43 min/km
25
9
25
00:05:12.16
3:47 min/km
122
28
122
40
1322
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #1322
Female U/16
00:11:14.48
00:11:14.48
5
(40)
U/16
5
00:01:00.93
Female
40
JOHN XXIII
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:04.65
3:43 min/km
26
5
26
00:05:09.82
3:46 min/km
97
7
97
19
229
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #229
Female U/15
00:11:01.20
00:11:01.20
7
(19)
U/15
7
00:00:39.12
Female
19
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:05.14
3:44 min/km
27
10
27
00:04:56.06
3:36 min/km
32
7
32
23
3442
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #3442
Female U/14
00:11:02.47
00:11:02.47
4
(23)
U/14
4
00:01:27.98
Female
23
ST MARK'S
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:05.14
3:44 min/km
28
4
28
00:04:57.33
3:37 min/km
40
11
40
24
3293
Nina YEATS
Nina YEATS #3293
Female U/15
00:11:03.04
00:11:03.04
8
(24)
U/15
8
00:00:40.96
Female
24
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:06.18
3:44 min/km
29
11
29
00:04:56.85
3:36 min/km
36
9
36
56
1535
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1535
Female U/15
00:11:23.62
00:11:23.62
15
(56)
U/15
15
00:01:01.54
Female
56
KOLBE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:06.67
3:44 min/km
30
12
30
00:05:16.94
3:51 min/km
165
35
165
22
3767
Rachel EDWARDS
Rachel EDWARDS #3767
Female U/19
00:11:02.43
00:11:02.43
7
(22)
U/19
7
00:01:18.64
Female
22
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:07.34
3:45 min/km
31
8
31
00:04:55.09
3:35 min/km
29
6
29
49
3313
Tanisha CAYLEY
Tanisha CAYLEY #3313
Female U/19
00:11:20.14
00:11:20.14
10
(49)
U/19
10
00:01:36.35
Female
49
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:09.00
3:46 min/km
32
9
32
00:05:11.14
3:47 min/km
112
20
112
21
3300
Ellaby HANSEN
Ellaby HANSEN #3300
Female U/16
00:11:02.34
00:11:02.34
3
(21)
U/16
3
00:00:48.79
Female
21
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:10.10
3:47 min/km
33
6
33
00:04:52.23
3:33 min/km
22
3
22
29
1819
Chloe ALMSTROM
Chloe ALMSTROM #1819
Female U/13
00:11:06.54
00:11:06.54
5
(29)
U/13
5
00:01:02.71
Female
29
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:10.53
3:47 min/km
34
3
34
00:04:56.00
3:36 min/km
31
6
31
26
1893
Sienna WELLS
Sienna WELLS #1893
Female U/13
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
3
(26)
U/13
3
00:01:01.70
Female
26
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:10.93
3:47 min/km
35
4
35
00:04:54.59
3:35 min/km
28
5
28
39
812
Elowyn WORRALL
Elowyn WORRALL #812
Female U/13
00:11:14.44
00:11:14.44
8
(39)
U/13
8
00:01:10.62
Female
39
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:10.93
3:47 min/km
36
5
36
00:05:03.51
3:41 min/km
61
14
61
36
2940
Hannah WHITBREAD
Hannah WHITBREAD #2940
Female U/19
00:11:10.17
00:11:10.17
9
(36)
U/19
9
00:01:26.38
Female
36
SACRED HEART
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:11.80
3:48 min/km
37
10
37
00:04:58.37
3:37 min/km
44
7
44
34
1147
Lily HAMILTON
Lily HAMILTON #1147
Female U/14
00:11:09.50
00:11:09.50
8
(34)
U/14
8
00:01:35.00
Female
34
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:11.89
3:48 min/km
38
5
38
00:04:57.60
3:37 min/km
41
12
41
52
3460
Stephanie BEEVERS
Stephanie BEEVERS #3460
Female U/16
00:11:20.78
00:11:20.78
7
(52)
U/16
7
00:01:07.23
Female
52
ST MARK'S
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:12.54
3:48 min/km
39
7
39
00:05:08.24
3:44 min/km
87
6
87
32
2877
Claudia DINEEN
Claudia DINEEN #2877
Female U/13
00:11:08.71
00:11:08.71
6
(32)
U/13
6
00:01:04.88
Female
32
SACRED HEART
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:14.56
3:49 min/km
40
6
40
00:04:54.14
3:34 min/km
27
4
27
46
407
Macy MARSHALL
Macy MARSHALL #407
Female U/13
00:11:18.36
00:11:18.36
10
(46)
U/13
10
00:01:14.54
Female
46
CHISHOLM
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:14.81
3:49 min/km
41
7
41
00:05:03.55
3:41 min/km
62
15
62
37
1138
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #1138
Female U/13
00:11:12.19
00:11:12.19
7
(37)
U/13
7
00:01:08.37
Female
37
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:15.03
3:50 min/km
42
8
42
00:04:57.15
3:36 min/km
37
8
37
50
2487
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #2487
Female U/14
00:11:20.50
00:11:20.50
9
(50)
U/14
9
00:01:46.01
Female
50
NEWMAN
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:15.04
3:50 min/km
43
6
43
00:05:05.46
3:42 min/km
73
21
73
26
1445
Angelica TURNER
Angelica TURNER #1445
Female U/13
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
3
(26)
U/13
3
00:01:01.70
Female
26
KINGSWAY
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:15.30
3:50 min/km
45
10
45
00:04:50.21
3:31 min/km
19
3
19
71
529
Isabella CROSS
Isabella CROSS #529
Female U/13
00:11:31.42
00:11:31.42
15
(71)
U/13
15
00:01:27.59
Female
71
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:15.30
3:50 min/km
44
9
44
00:05:16.11
3:50 min/km
151
35
151
30
776
Kirralee SHEPHERD
Kirralee SHEPHERD #776
Female U/14
00:11:07.16
00:11:07.16
6
(30)
U/14
6
00:01:32.67
Female
30
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:15.41
3:50 min/km
46
7
46
00:04:51.75
3:32 min/km
21
6
21
109
481
Skye LOMBARDI
Skye LOMBARDI #481
Female U/19
00:11:42.92
00:11:42.92
26
(109)
U/19
26
00:01:59.12
Female
109
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:15.87
3:50 min/km
47
11
47
00:05:27.04
3:58 min/km
256
52
256
63
580
Kayla WEEKES
Kayla WEEKES #580
Female U/19
00:11:28.96
00:11:28.96
13
(63)
U/19
13
00:01:45.16
Female
63
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:16.07
3:50 min/km
48
12
48
00:05:12.88
3:48 min/km
130
25
130
31
536
Sienna ANDRITSOS
Sienna ANDRITSOS #536
Female U/14
00:11:07.98
00:11:07.98
7
(31)
U/14
7
00:01:33.49
Female
31
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:17.06
3:51 min/km
49
8
49
00:04:50.92
3:32 min/km
20
5
20
44
3518
Ella DU PREEZ
Ella DU PREEZ #3518
Female U/15
00:11:17.09
00:11:17.09
13
(44)
U/15
13
00:00:55.01
Female
44
MACKILLOP
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:17.12
3:51 min/km
50
13
50
00:04:59.97
3:38 min/km
49
11
49
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1886 items)