Tour de Batam
22 Sep 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
15km Time Trial
149km Classic Male
119 Classic Female
84km Challenge
104km Century
52km Discovery
GC
GC - Women
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (484 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
Dist
51km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
78km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
135km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
149km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
827
Isaac Teo
Isaac Teo #827
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
SGP
149
01:56:37.7
26.2 km/h
836
Usman Khan
Usman Khan #836
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Titc
GBR
149
834
Jonathan Si
Jonathan Si #834
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
MYS
149
842
Daniel Mew
Daniel Mew #842
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Titc
GBR
149
820
Kester Tan
Kester Tan #820
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
Team Garcia
SGP
149
01:29:06.9
34.3 km/h
779
Christopher Keightley
Christopher Keightley #779
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
GBR
149
786
Bryan Sin
Bryan Sin #786
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
MYS
149
787
Vivek Varadarajan
Vivek Varadarajan #787
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
4T2
AUS
149
170
784
Marc O'shea
Marc O'shea #784
Male 35-39
04:25:22.1
04:25:22.1
22
(170)
04:25:22.1
35-39
22
00:41:25.7
Male
170
GBR
149
02:02:52.1
24.9 km/h
373
67
373
04:25:22.1
33.7 km/h
170
22
170
883
Ryan Koh
Ryan Koh #883
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SGP
149
893
Reuben Adriel Yoshua
Reuben Adriel Yoshua #893
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
KHCC Racing Team
IDN
149
871
Juraj Panek
Juraj Panek #871
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
SLO
149
899
Eka Tan
Eka Tan #899
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
KHCC Racing Team
IDN
149
903
James Redshaw
James Redshaw #903
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
GBR
149
904
Roger Allingham
Roger Allingham #904
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Allied World Quantum Racing
AUS
149
1209
Adhya Kurniawansandy HASAN
Adhya Kurniawansandy HASAN #1209
Male 18-34
Query
Query
Query
18-34
Male
IDN
149
02:24:39.3
21.2 km/h
03:21:07.2
44.5 km/h
908
Eike Andre Weinberg
Eike Andre Weinberg #908
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Greyhounds
DEU
149
304
378
Anton Cheng
Anton Cheng #378
Male 75+
05:34:10.5
05:34:10.5
1
(304)
05:34:10.5
75+
1
Male
304
NZL
149
02:03:35.4
24.8 km/h
375
1
375
04:59:24.2
27.1 km/h
289
1
289
05:34:10.5
26.8 km/h
304
1
304
383
Andrew Ladd
Andrew Ladd #383
Male 60-64
Query
Query
Query
60-64
Male
GBR
149
03:04:58.6
48.3 km/h
385
Jonathan Earnshaw
Jonathan Earnshaw #385
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
YBCO Racing
GBR
149
386
Ibrahim Burki
Ibrahim Burki #386
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
ANZA
USA
149
401
Georgi Bonev
Georgi Bonev #401
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
BUL
149
416
Mark Scriven
Mark Scriven #416
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Greyhounds
RSA
149
418
Antony Lewis
Antony Lewis #418
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
GBR
149
414
Terence Sale
Terence Sale #414
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
GBR
149
404
Danny In T Ven
Danny In T Ven #404
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Team Paco-Tora Concap
BEL
149
420
Montree Saenwiangchan
Montree Saenwiangchan #420
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Whisky
THA
149
429
Chris Lee
Chris Lee #429
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Twc Racing Team
GBR
149
430
Colm Fox
Colm Fox #430
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
ANZA
IRL
149
440
Richard Barclay
Richard Barclay #440
Male 50-54
Query
Query
Query
50-54
Male
GBR
149
03:05:18.6
48.2 km/h
432
Vincent Goh
Vincent Goh #432
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SGP
149
433
Silvestre Hortizuela
Silvestre Hortizuela #433
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Harabas Cycling Team
SGP
149
434
Lee Mcqueen
Lee Mcqueen #434
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Titc
GBR
149
444
Dave Kendall
Dave Kendall #444
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
GBR
149
445
Tong Loon Tan
Tong Loon Tan #445
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SGP
149
449
Ajiethkumar Shivakumar
Ajiethkumar Shivakumar #449
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
IND
149
465
Gregory Mccreanor
Gregory Mccreanor #465
Male 50-54
Query
Query
Query
50-54
Male
AUS
149
02:12:00.4
23.2 km/h
03:27:22.3
43.1 km/h
470
Alex Manson
Alex Manson #470
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Greyhounds
FRA
149
467
Klaus Guenther
Klaus Guenther #467
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Tcp
DEU
149
475
Emerson Howard
Emerson Howard #475
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
ANZA
BAR
149
480
Philip Ryan
Philip Ryan #480
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rtfi
GBR
149
482
Mochamad Reza
Mochamad Reza #482
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
KHCC Racing Team
IDN
149
483
Ker Chuen Ron Chong
Ker Chuen Ron Chong #483
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SGP
149
484
Richard Keetley
Richard Keetley #484
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
ANZA
AUS
149
477
Aidil Idris
Aidil Idris #477
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Teraiders
SGP
149
517
Jeffrey Hale
Jeffrey Hale #517
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Greyhounds
USA
149
508
Ezine Ng
Ezine Ng #508
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SGP
149
01:19:05.5
38.7 km/h
03:10:19.5
47.0 km/h
509
Maciek Wojtasiak
Maciek Wojtasiak #509
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
149
511
Martin Hrastic
Martin Hrastic #511
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
149
512
Atarhe Mujakperuo
Atarhe Mujakperuo #512
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
149
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
Page 9 of 10 (484 items)
© 2023