Manjimup 15000 International Motocross Junior
3 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
R1-4lap
R1-5lap
R2-4lap
R2-5lap
R3-4lap
R3-5lap
R4-4lap
R4-5lap
Shootout1
Shootout2
Shootout3
Shootout4
Shootout5
GC - 4 lap
GC - 5 lap
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Points
Pace
Wave
Stage 1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Stage 4
O/Pos
C/Pos
39
Joe DI GIULIO
Joe DI GIULIO #39
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
DNF
DNF
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
69
Tyler MITCHELL
Tyler MITCHELL #69
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
DNF
DNF
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
187
Kai SMITH
Kai SMITH #187
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
DNF
DNF
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
Wave 1
172
Jennifer TILLOTSON
Jennifer TILLOTSON #172
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
00:47:46.28
Female
23
Wave 1
00:26:16.35
112
22
00:55:16.85
00:33:59.66
96
23
162
Rossi JOHNSON
Rossi JOHNSON #162
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
00:06:56.56
Mixed
35
Wave 1
00:11:19.60
53
10
00:11:59.40
66
16
00:26:04.58
95
30
129
Bevan BARNETT
Bevan BARNETT #129
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
37
Wave 1
00:10:38.19
30
13
00:10:40.55
21
12
114
Brody NICHOLS
Brody NICHOLS #114
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
00:58:51.69
Mixed
32
Wave 1
00:24:14.24
90
22
01:00:30.16
00:36:02.90
99
19
88
Tyler MOURITZ
Tyler MOURITZ #88
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
19
Wave 1
00:10:54.13
43
15
00:24:46.14
89
27
82
James GARSTONE
James GARSTONE #82
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
00:22:42.43
Mixed
5
Wave 1
00:25:36.52
108
33
00:38:42.23
00:26:27.22
80
30
65
Isaac VANCE
Isaac VANCE #65
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
00:34:29.79
Mixed
3
Wave 1
00:25:20.74
104
31
00:25:50.12
97
28
00:25:45.94
90
28
68
Rhylee BEVIN
Rhylee BEVIN #68
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
10
Wave 1
00:11:32.49
61
21
212
Evan BROWNE
Evan BROWNE #212
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
20
Wave 1
00:10:37.28
29
11
239
Rhal SELWAY
Rhal SELWAY #239
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
45
Wave 1
00:11:44.13
67
14
00:24:14.30
00:12:16.83
58
15
454
Hayden KINNEAR
Hayden KINNEAR #454
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
45
Wave 1
00:11:11.29
46
17
00:11:17.16
46
15
00:11:30.53
45
15
477
Rebecca JONES
Rebecca JONES #477
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
01:08:21.23
Female
11
Wave 1
00:37:35.69
118
28
01:13:47.35
00:36:04.11
100
26
1059
Seth MANUEL
Seth MANUEL #1059
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
28
Wave 1
00:10:05.00
11
4
1415
Kieran GRANT
Kieran GRANT #1415
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
00:10:25.48
Mixed
25
Wave 1
00:11:20.28
54
21
00:11:38.65
55
20
00:25:58.29
93
26
1504
Jake TURNER
Jake TURNER #1504
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
5
Wave 1
00:24:22.20
92
26
1508
Zayde GRAHAM
Zayde GRAHAM #1508
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
54
Wave 1
00:10:45.20
36
13
00:10:46.11
28
8
00:11:41.43
48
17
1543
L'tecia O'NEIL
L'tecia O'NEIL #1543
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
00:44:33.67
Female
30
Wave 1
00:26:16.14
00:26:18.93
98
21
00:33:28.82
94
21
1129
Bevan BARNETT
Bevan BARNETT #1129
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
7
Wave 1
00:12:02.59
1162
Rossi JOHNSON
Rossi JOHNSON #1162
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
17
Wave 1
00:11:19.48
52
20
00:12:04.53
70
24
1319
Haiden HILLS
Haiden HILLS #1319
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
00:09:40.01
Mixed
28
Wave 1
00:24:38.00
94
28
00:11:30.74
50
17
00:12:03.00
58
19
508
Zayde GRAHAM
Zayde GRAHAM #508
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
54
Wave 1
00:10:51.11
40
16
00:10:38.92
19
11
00:10:56.35
26
12
637
Jacob WILLOUGHBY
Jacob WILLOUGHBY #637
Mixed 85CC 12-U16
Started
Started
85CC 12-U16
Mixed
34
Wave 1
00:11:21.62
56
12
00:11:54.17
62
15
1003
Amy BRIEN
Amy BRIEN #1003
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
00:50:21.49
Female
14
Wave 1
00:27:32.46
116
26
00:28:09.83
107
25
00:36:09.43
102
25
1014
Corben WEINERT
Corben WEINERT #1014
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
96
Wave 1
00:09:37.64
4
2
00:19:27.93
00:09:47.55
3
2
792
Kelly DYBDAHL
Kelly DYBDAHL #792
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
00:58:07.22
Female
18
Wave 1
00:36:38.49
117
27
01:04:44.61
00:34:52.84
98
25
723
Evan BROWNE
Evan BROWNE #723
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Started
Started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
29
Wave 1
00:24:16.26
91
23
00:10:37.89
18
10
686
Jacob WOODHEAD
Jacob WOODHEAD #686
Mixed 100-125CC 13-U16
Started
Started
100-125CC 13-U16
Mixed
21
Wave 1
00:11:25.59
58
22
00:11:38.44
54
19
694
Joy SHARPE
Joy SHARPE #694
Female WOMEN
Started
Started
WOMEN
00:11:18.11
Female
19
Wave 1
00:26:32.99
113
23
00:26:15.35
101
20
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (131 items)