Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (634 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
18km
O/Pos
C/Pos
32km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
O/Pos
C/Pos
94km (ACE)
O/Pos
C/Pos
121km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
165
Aon Liu Advan
Aon Liu Advan #165
Male 18-34
Query
Query
18-34
Male
04:27:12.81
150
William Mumby
William Mumby #150
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Mavericks
170
Melvin Lee
Melvin Lee #170
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
171
Mathieu Perfetti
Mathieu Perfetti #171
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
West Coast Riders
179
Andrew Hobbs
Andrew Hobbs #179
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Joyriders
182
Maarten Tiemstra
Maarten Tiemstra #182
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
183
Lewis Garrad
Lewis Garrad #183
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
136
Robert Troll
Robert Troll #136
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
131
Chucke Espiritu
Chucke Espiritu #131
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
122
John Ross Aban
John Ross Aban #122
Male 18-34
Started
Started
18-34
Male
Team Harabas
00:28:35.35
20
20
00:23:37.76
18
18
00:50:40.30
174
46
03:41:22.30
184
47
126
Tudi Guillamot
Tudi Guillamot #126
Male 18-34
Started
Started
18-34
Male
Matador Racing
00:28:44.85
19
19
00:23:35.34
6
6
00:57:07.70
229
52
00:56:19.73
196
49
00:42:22.08
141
37
68
Miriam Becker
Miriam Becker #68
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
71
Bronwynn Ford
Bronwynn Ford #71
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
104
Simon Burbidge
Simon Burbidge #104
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ANZA
109
Dandy Zuriandy
Dandy Zuriandy #109
Male 18-34
Query
Query
18-34
Male
Bintan Cycling Club
00:31:01.45
00:28:34.72
00:49:57.09
04:43:27.30
29
Mi Zhou
Mi Zhou #29
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
24
Ethel Zhiyun Lin
Ethel Zhiyun Lin #24
Female 18-34
Started
Started
18-34
Female
NTS SG
00:34:53.82
378
2
00:25:51.19
263
7
00:43:57.20
186
3
00:53:07.74
164
4
00:57:18.60
165
4
22
Lizi Hamer
Lizi Hamer #22
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
15
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #15
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
40
Rachel Dubois
Rachel Dubois #40
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
ANZA
47
Lissa Toh
Lissa Toh #47
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Specialized Mavericks
342
Michael Pribady
Michael Pribady #342
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
00:39:19.10
00:40:39.99
01:31:22.77
02:01:12.99
01:28:29.71
343
Laurence Wong
Laurence Wong #343
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
363
Azrul Ananda
Azrul Ananda #363
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
357
Ashish Kapur
Ashish Kapur #357
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
402
Olivier Mangeant
Olivier Mangeant #402
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
398
Jason Dubois
Jason Dubois #398
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ANZA
405
Ronny Koswara
Ronny Koswara #405
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
00:34:16.28
00:35:03.02
02:19:50.45
01:20:01.26
00:48:30.99
386
Eric Wong
Eric Wong #386
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
374
Stephen Kim
Stephen Kim #374
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rapha
378
Neil Skinner
Neil Skinner #378
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Smile Asia
01:25:35.70
00:28:21.52
05:39:23.68
391
Tze Wei
Tze Wei #391
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
383
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #383
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ANZA
433
Jonathon Mccarthy
Jonathon Mccarthy #433
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
429
Jonathan Filer
Jonathan Filer #429
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
426
Rully Darmawan
Rully Darmawan #426
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
427
Ryan Thomas
Ryan Thomas #427
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
415
Suryanto Sandjaja
Suryanto Sandjaja #415
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
416
Barend Swart
Barend Swart #416
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
413
Aditya Harimurti
Aditya Harimurti #413
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
474
Edwin Djunaedhy
Edwin Djunaedhy #474
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SRBC
448
Jeremy Broome
Jeremy Broome #448
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
4T2
454
Samuel Cuthbert
Samuel Cuthbert #454
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
455
Jordi Costa
Jordi Costa #455
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
566
Jason Toomey
Jason Toomey #566
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
4T2
550
Bob De Lange
Bob De Lange #550
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport
559
Mulyono Mulyono
Mulyono Mulyono #559
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
570
Eddie Ng Sai Kiat
Eddie Ng Sai Kiat #570
Male 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Male
00:45:58.51
00:48:02.59
03:05:18.13
00:41:50.86
577
Mohamed Farik Omar
Mohamed Farik Omar #577
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Prisons
580
Vittorio Molinari
Vittorio Molinari #580
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (634 items)