Tour de Bintan
29 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
16.9km Time Trial
138km Classic
113km Century
82km Challenge
52km Discovery
GC
GC 2 Day
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (725 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
StartDay2
19km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
96km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
122km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
140km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
322
203
Boby Salim Angkasa
Boby Salim Angkasa #203
Male 19-34
04:40:28
04:40:28
52
(297)
19-34
52
01:07:12
Male
297
skippy.cc
4
IDN
IDN
29.9 km/h
00:52:05
21.9 km/h
551
86
503
01:16:16
10.2 km/h
536
83
489
02:06:59
13.7 km/h
438
79
401
03:13:24
10.9 km/h
373
65
344
04:07:34
6.3 km/h
336
54
308
04:40:28
3.9 km/h
322
52
297
323
227
Edward Tanang
Edward Tanang #227
Male 19-34
04:40:29
04:40:29
53
(298)
19-34
53
01:07:13
Male
298
IDN
IDN
29.9 km/h
00:52:06
21.9 km/h
552
87
504
01:16:17
10.2 km/h
538
85
491
02:06:59
13.7 km/h
437
78
400
03:13:24
10.9 km/h
374
66
345
04:07:33
6.3 km/h
335
53
307
04:40:29
3.9 km/h
323
53
298
536
521
David Glenister
David Glenister #521
Male 40-44
06:24:42
06:24:42
109
(488)
40-44
109
02:47:24
Male
488
SIN
AUS
21.8 km/h
00:53:33
21.3 km/h
553
117
505
01:24:42
9.2 km/h
552
116
504
02:37:00
11.1 km/h
551
116
503
04:14:47
8.2 km/h
542
115
494
05:34:36
4.7 km/h
534
109
486
06:24:42
2.8 km/h
536
109
488
373
330
Ryosuke Ishii
Ryosuke Ishii #330
Male 35-39
05:00:22
05:00:22
80
(342)
35-39
80
01:28:29
Male
342
Anadarko Hard Ballz
1
SIN
JPN
28.0 km/h
00:54:23
21.0 km/h
554
116
506
01:18:42
9.9 km/h
545
114
498
02:15:44
12.8 km/h
494
102
449
03:23:45
10.3 km/h
407
87
374
04:22:17
5.9 km/h
381
83
350
05:00:22
3.6 km/h
373
80
342
544
219
Timothy Teo
Timothy Teo #219
Male 19-34
06:32:54
06:32:54
89
(496)
19-34
89
02:59:37
Male
496
SIN
SIN
21.4 km/h
00:55:11
20.7 km/h
555
88
507
01:22:51
9.4 km/h
551
87
503
02:30:12
11.6 km/h
540
88
492
04:09:54
8.4 km/h
536
89
488
05:44:16
4.5 km/h
543
89
495
06:32:54
2.7 km/h
544
89
496
493
306
Doan Du Tran
Doan Du Tran #306
Male 35-39
05:49:02
05:49:02
108
(449)
35-39
108
02:17:09
Male
449
Team Baram
10
SIN
SWE
24.1 km/h
00:55:21
20.6 km/h
556
117
508
01:27:27
8.9 km/h
555
117
507
02:31:26
11.5 km/h
541
111
493
03:55:36
8.9 km/h
515
112
470
05:06:13
5.1 km/h
497
109
450
05:49:02
3.1 km/h
493
108
449
562
466
Daichi Tanaka
Daichi Tanaka #466
Male 40-44
07:04:56
07:04:56
118
(513)
40-44
118
03:27:37
Male
513
JPN
JPN
19.8 km/h
00:57:45
19.7 km/h
557
118
509
01:33:47
8.3 km/h
557
118
509
02:48:17
10.3 km/h
558
118
510
04:48:02
7.3 km/h
561
118
512
06:20:59
4.1 km/h
562
118
513
07:04:56
2.5 km/h
562
118
513
561
217
Jerald Lie
Jerald Lie #217
Male 19-34
07:01:42
07:01:42
90
(512)
19-34
90
03:28:25
Male
512
SIN
SIN
19.9 km/h
00:57:56
19.7 km/h
558
89
510
01:26:40
9.0 km/h
554
88
506
02:35:00
11.2 km/h
548
89
500
04:24:17
7.9 km/h
551
90
503
06:07:34
4.2 km/h
560
90
511
07:01:42
2.6 km/h
561
90
512
538
777
Christopher Cheng
Christopher Cheng #777
Male 60-64
06:24:45
06:24:45
11
(490)
60-64
11
02:37:09
Male
490
SIN
SIN
21.8 km/h
01:02:40
18.2 km/h
559
12
511
01:33:29
8.3 km/h
556
12
508
02:48:44
10.3 km/h
559
12
511
04:20:43
8.1 km/h
547
12
499
05:35:09
4.7 km/h
536
11
488
06:24:45
2.8 km/h
538
11
490
537
794
Anton Cheng
Anton Cheng #794
Male 70-74
06:24:44
06:24:44
4
(489)
70-74
4
01:50:11
Male
489
SIN
NZL
21.8 km/h
01:02:57
18.1 km/h
560
5
512
01:34:18
8.3 km/h
558
5
510
02:49:08
10.3 km/h
560
5
512
04:23:10
8.0 km/h
549
4
501
05:35:27
4.7 km/h
539
4
491
06:24:44
2.8 km/h
537
4
489
563
325
Chris Ambler
Chris Ambler #325
Male 35-39
07:09:15
07:09:15
118
(514)
35-39
118
03:37:22
Male
514
SIN
GBR
19.6 km/h
01:04:15
17.7 km/h
561
118
513
01:34:54
8.2 km/h
559
118
511
03:00:46
9.6 km/h
561
118
513
04:49:08
7.3 km/h
562
118
513
06:18:44
4.1 km/h
561
118
512
07:09:15
2.5 km/h
563
118
514
509
208
Ivan Seah
Ivan Seah #208
Male 19-34
05:58:00
05:58:00
85
(462)
19-34
85
02:24:43
Male
462
Team Baram
11
SIN
SIN
23.5 km/h
01:05:07
17.5 km/h
562
90
514
01:37:13
8.0 km/h
560
89
512
02:41:13
10.8 km/h
554
90
506
04:05:15
8.6 km/h
531
88
483
05:16:02
4.9 km/h
513
84
465
05:58:00
3.0 km/h
509
85
462
557
85
Caroline West
Caroline West #85
Female 45-49
06:52:50
06:52:50
6
(49)
45-49
6
02:44:35
Female
49
SIN
AUS
20.3 km/h
01:10:47
16.1 km/h
563
6
49
01:46:51
7.3 km/h
562
6
49
03:10:31
9.1 km/h
562
6
49
04:43:34
7.4 km/h
560
6
49
06:05:07
4.3 km/h
556
6
49
06:52:50
2.6 km/h
557
6
49
78
Sek Ling Chew
Sek Ling Chew #78
Female 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Female
Dawn Riders
SIN
SIN
72
Gaelle Mogabure
Gaelle Mogabure #72
Female 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Female
Fahrenheit Performance Development team
SIN
FRA
73
Vee Gusti
Vee Gusti #73
Female 40-44
Unknown
Unknown
40-44
Female
IDN
IDN
113
Jack Grant
Jack Grant #113
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
GBR
51
Monica Torres
Monica Torres #51
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
SIN
PHI
00:33:45
33.8 km/h
00:57:24
13.6 km/h
02:46:25
9.4 km/h
59
Suki Yiu
Suki Yiu #59
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
HKG
HKG
00:39:08
29.1 km/h
01:09:43
11.2 km/h
02:37:17
11.1 km/h
04:15:38
6.1 km/h
32
Ferina Fransiska
Ferina Fransiska #32
Female 19-34
Query
Query
-00:00:06
19-34
Female
TBS Cycling
IDN
IDN
00:33:45
33.8 km/h
00:57:47
13.5 km/h
02:18:04
15.2 km/h
02:37:12
9.9 km/h
28
Min Ting Chang
Min Ting Chang #28
Female 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Female
TPE
TPE
30
Katie Mitchell
Katie Mitchell #30
Female 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Female
WomenÆs Cycling Project
USA
USA
25
Dione Wang
Dione Wang #25
Female 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Female
MatadorRACING
SIN
SIN
00:32:48
34.8 km/h
42
Rachel Trezoglou
Rachel Trezoglou #42
Female 19-34
Query
Query
-00:00:10
19-34
Female
Rapha
SIN
USA
00:33:45
33.8 km/h
00:57:42
13.5 km/h
02:18:04
15.2 km/h
02:37:13
9.9 km/h
43
Andrea Tongco
Andrea Tongco #43
Female 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Female
4T2
SIN
PHI
00:39:00
29.2 km/h
01:09:52
11.2 km/h
02:14:14
13.0 km/h
04:22:51
8.0 km/h
05:30:55
4.7 km/h
44
Vicki Baker
Vicki Baker #44
Female 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Female
SIN
GBR
172
Himanshu Saluja
Himanshu Saluja #172
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
MetaSport
SIN
IND
185
Sebastien Lhermite
Sebastien Lhermite #185
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
FRA
186
Jereld Lim
Jereld Lim #186
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
SIN
SIN
190
Thomas Stephenson
Thomas Stephenson #190
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Male
SIN
GBR
00:29:11
39.0 km/h
00:49:11
15.9 km/h
01:34:54
18.3 km/h
02:40:09
13.1 km/h
06:45:12
3.8 km/h
165
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #165
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
-00:00:10
19-34
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
AUS
00:28:20
40.2 km/h
00:48:26
16.1 km/h
02:28:29
11.7 km/h
04:05:53
6.3 km/h
168
Elliot Glenister
Elliot Glenister #168
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
GBR
00:29:09
39.1 km/h
00:49:06
15.9 km/h
01:34:49
18.3 km/h
02:25:56
14.4 km/h
04:12:42
6.2 km/h
170
Boon Howe Siew
Boon Howe Siew #170
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
SIN
157
William Pratt
William Pratt #157
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Male
Allied World Treknology3
SIN
GBR
00:29:10
39.1 km/h
00:49:07
15.9 km/h
03:15:01
8.9 km/h
04:05:56
6.3 km/h
162
Benedict Fedrick
Benedict Fedrick #162
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
Greyhounds
SIN
GBR
163
Benjamin Crouch
Benjamin Crouch #163
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
138
Michael Thornton
Michael Thornton #138
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
ANZA
SIN
GBR
147
James Guardino
James Guardino #147
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
SIN
USA
00:29:09
39.1 km/h
00:49:04
15.9 km/h
02:28:28
11.7 km/h
04:05:54
6.3 km/h
148
Nicholas Moir
Nicholas Moir #148
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Male
Greyhounds
GBR
GBR
00:29:11
39.1 km/h
00:49:15
15.8 km/h
01:42:12
17.0 km/h
02:54:30
12.0 km/h
04:04:55
6.4 km/h
150
Budi Kwok
Budi Kwok #150
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
Pekanbaru Roadbike Community (PRC)
IDN
IDN
151
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #151
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
SIN
GBR
00:29:09
39.1 km/h
00:49:03
15.9 km/h
01:43:12
16.9 km/h
02:42:42
12.9 km/h
04:12:42
6.2 km/h
152
Chucke Espiritu
Chucke Espiritu #152
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
SIN
PHI
153
Chun Siong Thia
Chun Siong Thia #153
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
SIN
SIN
128
Sakai Naoki
Sakai Naoki #128
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
MIVRO
JPN
JPN
135
Jian Li
Jian Li #135
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Male
Ascenders Team
SIN
SIN
00:29:12
39.0 km/h
00:49:15
15.8 km/h
02:36:41
10.0 km/h
209
Yi-Sheng Hung
Yi-Sheng Hung #209
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
Team Fugu
TPE
TPE
214
Aakash Agarwal
Aakash Agarwal #214
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
Team Garcia
SIN
IND
216
Seng Five Ng
Seng Five Ng #216
Male 19-34
DNF
DNF
19-34
Male
SIN
MAL
01:10:01
16.3 km/h
01:45:37
7.4 km/h
03:17:11
8.8 km/h
05:21:33
6.5 km/h
06:45:24
3.8 km/h
221
Yi-Liang Chen
Yi-Liang Chen #221
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
SIN
TPE
222
Mael Plougastel
Mael Plougastel #222
Male 19-34
Unknown
Unknown
19-34
Male
SIN
FRA
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (725 items)