Tour de Bintan
7 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Criterium
Stage 1
Stage 2
GC
82km GF Challenge
Gran Fondo Day 1
Gran Fondo Day 2
GC GF Double
GC Cat 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1
357
Samai Amari
Samai Amari #357
Male Cat 3
1
(1)
Finished
-00:00:20
Cat 3
1
Male
1
Wonderful Kepri
475
Kin Ping Kiang
Kin Ping Kiang #475
Female Cat 3
DNF
-00:00:10
Cat 3
Female
Team Force Riders
16
566
Bambang Wicaksono
Bambang Wicaksono #566
Male Cat 3
16
(16)
Finished
-00:00:10
Cat 3
16
Male
16
Customs Cycling Team
4
562
Dandy Zuriandy
Dandy Zuriandy #562
Male Cat 3
4
(4)
Finished
-00:00:10
Cat 3
4
Male
4
Customs Cycling Team
42
409
Chuan Zhen Foo
Chuan Zhen Foo #409
Male Cat 3
42
(42)
Finished
-00:00:06
Cat 3
42
Male
42
338
Benjamin Stewart
Benjamin Stewart #338
Male Cat 3
Started
-00:00:06
Cat 3
Male
singapore wombats cycling club
3
225
Richard Platt
Richard Platt #225
Male Cat 3
3
(3)
Finished
-00:00:04
Cat 3
3
Male
3
Screw Loose
26
151
Siong Chen Hing
Siong Chen Hing #151
Male Cat 3
26
(26)
Finished
-00:00:04
Cat 3
26
Male
26
Team Cycledelic
50
417
Gerald Peterson
Gerald Peterson #417
Male Cat 3
50
(50)
Finished
-00:00:02
Cat 3
50
Male
50
ANZA cycling
5
443
Matthias Yong
Matthias Yong #443
Male Cat 3
5
(5)
Finished
-00:00:02
Cat 3
5
Male
5
Ascenders Team
2
405
William De Vreede
William De Vreede #405
Male Cat 3
2
(2)
Finished
-00:00:02
Cat 3
2
Male
2
24
407
Oscar Malaka Speed
Oscar Malaka Speed #407
Male Cat 3
24
(24)
Finished
-00:00:01
Cat 3
24
Male
24
7
535
Christopher Paul Rawlings
Christopher Paul Rawlings #535
Male Cat 3
7
(7)
Finished
-00:00:01
Cat 3
7
Male
7
ANZA cycling
6
349
James Gleeson
James Gleeson #349
Male Cat 3
6
(6)
Finished
-00:00:01
Cat 3
6
Male
6
Thug Life
350
Michael Lyons
Michael Lyons #350
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
TriEdge
344
Sei Wee Lim
Sei Wee Lim #344
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
Team DHL
348
Carl Hemus
Carl Hemus #348
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
Team DHL
79
228
Wooi Keat Kek
Wooi Keat Kek #228
Male Cat 3
79
(79)
Finished
Cat 3
79
Male
79
Team Cycledelic
86
231
Marius Van Den Berg
Marius Van Den Berg #231
Male Cat 3
86
(86)
Finished
Cat 3
86
Male
86
Team Integrated Riding
234
Nicholas Ngern
Nicholas Ngern #234
Male Cat 3
DNF
Cat 3
Male
Team Integrated Riding
22
237
St+le Grindflek
St+le Grindflek #237
Male Cat 3
22
(22)
Finished
Cat 3
22
Male
22
241
Abdoullah Mitiche
Abdoullah Mitiche #241
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
249
Keiran Horth
Keiran Horth #249
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
106
Shohei Kamenosono
Shohei Kamenosono #106
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
Saxo Next Stage
107
Paul Hadley
Paul Hadley #107
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
Thug Life
124
Glenn Heppell
Glenn Heppell #124
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
54
128
Samuel Peterson
Samuel Peterson #128
Male Cat 3
54
(54)
Finished
Cat 3
54
Male
54
Arrivo Primo Singapura
69
129
Richard Jones
Richard Jones #129
Male Cat 3
69
(69)
Finished
Cat 3
69
Male
69
Barbarians
130
Caspar Dixon
Caspar Dixon #130
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
Barbarians
27
132
Lorenzo Miguel Pimentel
Lorenzo Miguel Pimentel #132
Male Cat 3
27
(27)
Finished
Cat 3
27
Male
27
Bike 360 Racing
28
133
Emril Ali
Emril Ali #133
Male Cat 3
28
(28)
Finished
Cat 3
28
Male
28
Bike 360 Racing
138
Michael Hooper
Michael Hooper #138
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
Blackhawks
140
Noah John Gellner
Noah John Gellner #140
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
CyclingTraining.Asia
142
Bjorn Olof Morgan Berggren
Bjorn Olof Morgan Berggren #142
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
FHL Shanghai
145
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #145
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
Joyriders Racing Team
418
Ian Bellhouse
Ian Bellhouse #418
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
419
Christopher Teh
Christopher Teh #419
Male Cat 3
DNF
Cat 3
Male
17
420
Michael Lehpamer
Michael Lehpamer #420
Male Cat 3
17
(17)
Finished
Cat 3
17
Male
17
ANZA cycling
57
421
Ian Wilson
Ian Wilson #421
Male Cat 3
57
(57)
Finished
Cat 3
57
Male
57
34
423
Dave Lommen
Dave Lommen #423
Male Cat 3
34
(34)
Finished
Cat 3
34
Male
34
424
Nicholas Frank
Nicholas Frank #424
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
21
426
Wilfred Diepeveen
Wilfred Diepeveen #426
Male Cat 3
21
(21)
Finished
Cat 3
21
Male
21
31
427
Darryl Cullen
Darryl Cullen #427
Male Cat 3
31
(31)
Finished
Cat 3
31
Male
31
430
Alen Nikolovski
Alen Nikolovski #430
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
Blackhawks
431
Ng Yoong Soon Eddie Ng
Ng Yoong Soon Eddie Ng #431
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
Allez.Ridea
432
Derek Donaldson
Derek Donaldson #432
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
ANZA cycling
89
434
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #434
Male Cat 3
89
(89)
Finished
Cat 3
89
Male
89
ANZA cycling
87
435
Matthew Coghlan
Matthew Coghlan #435
Male Cat 3
87
(87)
Finished
Cat 3
87
Male
87
ANZA cycling
436
Bruce James Morris
Bruce James Morris #436
Male Cat 3
Started
Cat 3
Male
ANZA cycling
56
438
Tony Rose
Tony Rose #438
Male Cat 3
56
(56)
Finished
Cat 3
56
Male
56
Arrivo Primo Singapura
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
© 2023