Mullaloo Triathlon
2 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
Joshua LINDSAY
Joshua LINDSAY #101
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
Wave 5
00:22:14.4
14:49 min/km
8
1
8
00:00:35.1
1
1
1
01:05:06.7
32.3 km/h
55
11
50
00:00:35.8
11
1
8
00:28:59.5
5:47 min/km
141
20
104
106
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #106
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 5
117
Scott HANNA
Scott HANNA #117
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
F4L Triathlon
Wave 7
120
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #120
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
121
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #121
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
F4L triathlon coahing
Wave 7
137
Paul DINNEEN
Paul DINNEEN #137
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FREMANTLE
Wave 7
17
Kelsey ROBERTS
Kelsey ROBERTS #17
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Wave 6
49
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #49
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
53
Vicki SMITH
Vicki SMITH #53
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 6
63
Annjanette WISBY
Annjanette WISBY #63
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Wave 6
68
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #68
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
159
Michael BURNS
Michael BURNS #159
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Wave 7
177
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #177
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Wave 7
55
Tamara TRAPPITT
Tamara TRAPPITT #55
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Perth Tri Club
Wave 6
16
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #16
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
00:28:48.4
19:12 min/km
00:02:09.4
125
Eduardo OLIVEIRA
Eduardo OLIVEIRA #125
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
00:33:51.4
22:34 min/km
00:02:31.8
75
Gavin BATHGATE
Gavin BATHGATE #75
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Wave 5
00:29:57.8
19:58 min/km
00:02:29.6
157
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #157
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
00:33:04.6
22:03 min/km
00:02:11.6
01:14:34.7
28.2 km/h
00:01:39.2
170
70
Julie KELLY
Julie KELLY #70
Female 60-64
03:32:34.4
03:32:34.4
1
(56)
60-64
1
Female
56
NORTH COAST
4:34 min/km
Wave 6
00:38:45.1
25:50 min/km
163
1
51
00:03:54.1
165
1
56
01:29:19.0
23.5 km/h
169
1
55
00:02:37.8
171
1
56
00:37:00.8
7:24 min/km
170
1
55
01:17:58.4
7:47 min/km
169
1
55
169
69
Sandra SAUNDERS
Sandra SAUNDERS #69
Female 55-59
03:28:35.9
03:28:35.9
1
(55)
55-59
1
Female
55
4:29 min/km
Wave 6
00:38:58.8
25:59 min/km
164
1
52
00:02:00.5
108
1
39
01:27:50.3
23.9 km/h
168
1
54
00:01:29.6
128
1
39
00:37:30.5
7:30 min/km
171
1
56
01:18:16.7
7:49 min/km
170
1
56
168
38
Leslie MANTI-FINN
Leslie MANTI-FINN #38
Female 35-39
03:21:08.6
03:21:08.6
7
(54)
35-39
7
01:00:11.5
Female
54
North Coast Tri Club
4:19 min/km
Wave 6
00:41:08.8
27:25 min/km
168
7
55
00:03:09.7
157
6
54
01:25:17.0
24.6 km/h
164
7
52
00:02:37.7
170
7
55
00:33:22.1
6:40 min/km
164
7
51
01:08:55.4
6:53 min/km
162
7
50
167
186
We Will Tri
We Will Tri #186
Female Team
03:15:11.2
03:15:11.2
2
(53)
Team
2
00:40:49.2
Female
53
Justine Brooker
Chaia Robertson
Jacqui Robertson
4:11 min/km
Wave 8
00:45:12.3
30:08 min/km
170
2
56
00:00:35.4
2
1
1
01:31:34.4
22.9 km/h
170
2
56
00:00:34.2
8
1
3
00:27:34.1
5:30 min/km
130
2
34
00:57:14.9
5:43 min/km
134
2
35
166
42
Tamara AL-HASHIMI
Tamara AL-HASHIMI #42
Female 40-44
03:12:42.1
03:12:42.1
11
(52)
40-44
11
00:55:31.3
Female
52
4:08 min/km
Wave 6
00:35:21.3
23:34 min/km
156
11
47
00:02:47.7
147
10
50
01:23:01.4
25.3 km/h
161
10
50
00:01:18.4
109
5
34
00:33:16.2
6:39 min/km
163
10
50
01:10:13.3
7:01 min/km
164
11
52
165
19
Emma BICKERS
Emma BICKERS #19
Female 25-29
03:12:38.4
03:12:38.4
7
(51)
25-29
7
00:42:41.2
Female
51
4:08 min/km
Wave 6
00:39:29.1
26:19 min/km
165
7
53
00:02:14.9
122
7
44
01:27:20.5
24.0 km/h
165
7
53
00:01:38.6
142
5
45
00:30:50.9
6:10 min/km
156
5
43
01:01:55.3
6:11 min/km
147
5
39
164
40
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #40
Female 35-39
03:11:14.8
03:11:14.8
6
(50)
35-39
6
00:50:17.7
Female
50
4:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:36:17.8
24:11 min/km
159
6
49
00:03:11.9
158
7
55
01:22:50.4
25.4 km/h
159
6
48
00:02:17.6
166
6
53
00:32:40.9
6:32 min/km
161
6
48
01:06:37.1
6:39 min/km
159
6
47
163
140
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #140
Male 40-44
03:09:17.6
03:09:17.6
22
(114)
40-44
22
00:59:38.3
Male
114
4:04 min/km
Wave 7
00:32:13.7
21:29 min/km
133
18
96
00:03:33.6
162
21
107
01:34:10.4
22.3 km/h
171
22
115
00:01:07.2
80
11
58
00:30:48.5
6:09 min/km
155
21
113
00:58:12.7
5:49 min/km
140
19
103
162
48
Leanne KELLY
Leanne KELLY #48
Female 40-44
03:07:01.6
03:07:01.6
10
(49)
40-44
10
00:49:50.8
Female
49
North Coast Tri Club
4:01 min/km
Wave 6
00:32:09.6
21:26 min/km
132
10
37
00:03:08.6
156
11
53
01:19:58.3
26.3 km/h
155
8
44
00:02:02.0
157
11
50
00:33:31.2
6:42 min/km
165
11
52
01:09:43.1
6:58 min/km
163
10
51
161
35
Bronwyn BELL
Bronwyn BELL #35
Female 35-39
03:06:13.8
03:06:13.8
5
(48)
35-39
5
00:45:16.7
Female
48
4:00 min/km
Wave 6
00:35:50.7
23:53 min/km
157
5
48
00:02:13.4
121
5
43
01:20:06.1
26.2 km/h
156
5
45
00:01:54.9
153
5
48
00:31:17.4
6:15 min/km
157
5
44
01:06:08.7
6:36 min/km
157
5
45
160
143
Shayne LE ROY
Shayne LE ROY #143
Male 40-44
03:06:10.0
03:06:10.0
21
(113)
40-44
21
00:56:30.7
Male
113
4:00 min/km
Wave 7
00:40:12.3
26:48 min/km
167
22
113
00:03:41.3
163
22
108
01:08:02.9
30.9 km/h
80
15
69
00:01:59.1
154
21
106
00:34:00.1
6:48 min/km
167
22
114
01:12:14.4
7:13 min/km
168
22
114
159
183
Graham PATTRICK
Graham PATTRICK #183
Male 55-59
03:05:49.3
03:05:49.3
3
(112)
55-59
3
00:18:40.0
Male
112
3:59 min/km
Wave 7
00:32:26.4
21:37 min/km
136
2
99
00:05:57.5
171
3
115
01:27:42.6
23.9 km/h
167
3
114
00:02:14.1
164
3
112
00:28:06.6
5:37 min/km
136
1
100
00:57:28.7
5:44 min/km
135
1
100
158
33
Rachael WILLIAMS
Rachael WILLIAMS #33
Female 30-34
03:03:48.5
03:03:48.5
10
(47)
30-34
10
00:41:28.1
Female
47
STADIUM
3:57 min/km
Wave 6
00:25:23.3
16:55 min/km
40
1
8
00:01:56.6
100
6
35
01:22:59.0
25.3 km/h
160
10
49
00:02:06.8
161
10
51
00:34:07.1
6:49 min/km
168
10
54
01:11:22.8
7:08 min/km
166
10
54
157
20
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #20
Female 25-29
03:02:29.1
03:02:29.1
6
(46)
25-29
6
00:32:31.9
Female
46
EXCEED
3:55 min/km
Wave 6
00:34:05.3
22:43 min/km
150
5
45
00:01:46.1
83
4
27
01:13:34.7
28.5 km/h
122
4
29
00:02:09.3
162
7
52
00:32:44.0
6:32 min/km
162
6
49
01:10:53.7
7:05 min/km
165
7
53
156
113
Phil CARR
Phil CARR #113
Male 35-39
03:02:26.9
03:02:26.9
17
(111)
35-39
17
00:58:01.6
Male
111
Team XTR
3:55 min/km
Wave 7
00:44:49.1
29:52 min/km
169
17
114
00:02:31.7
137
14
90
01:17:31.6
27.1 km/h
148
17
107
00:01:05.7
76
12
56
00:27:35.0
5:31 min/km
131
15
97
00:56:28.8
5:38 min/km
130
15
96
155
198
Samuel SKINNER
Samuel SKINNER #198
Male 20-24
03:01:55.7
03:01:55.7
3
(110)
20-24
3
00:50:29.9
Male
110
3:54 min/km
Wave 5
00:36:24.3
24:16 min/km
161
3
111
00:03:59.1
166
3
110
01:27:25.2
24.0 km/h
166
3
113
00:01:45.1
147
3
101
00:25:34.5
5:06 min/km
99
2
78
00:52:22.0
5:14 min/km
106
3
81
154
46
Laura FERNANDES LYONS
Laura FERNANDES LYONS #46
Female 40-44
03:01:00.9
03:01:00.9
9
(45)
40-44
9
00:43:50.1
Female
45
3:53 min/km
Wave 6
00:29:32.9
19:41 min/km
96
4
27
00:01:18.5
46
2
13
01:24:46.5
24.8 km/h
163
11
51
00:01:30.9
131
8
40
00:29:22.1
5:52 min/km
143
8
39
01:03:52.1
6:23 min/km
152
9
42
153
115
Brad ELSWORTHY
Brad ELSWORTHY #115
Male 35-39
03:00:34.6
03:00:34.6
16
(109)
35-39
16
00:56:09.3
Male
109
3:53 min/km
Wave 7
00:38:17.1
25:31 min/km
162
16
112
00:01:57.8
103
10
66
01:06:03.0
31.8 km/h
62
9
55
00:02:04.4
159
17
109
00:35:41.1
7:08 min/km
169
17
115
01:12:12.3
7:13 min/km
167
17
113
152
65
Roz HUMPHREYS
Roz HUMPHREYS #65
Female 50-54
03:00:24.2
03:00:24.2
3
(44)
50-54
3
00:10:48.1
Female
44
Evolved Triathlon Club
3:52 min/km
Wave 6
00:35:00.1
23:20 min/km
155
2
46
00:01:55.2
96
2
32
01:15:03.6
28.0 km/h
134
1
31
00:01:31.3
132
2
41
00:32:30.7
6:30 min/km
160
3
47
01:06:54.0
6:41 min/km
160
3
48
151
185
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #185
Male 60-64
02:58:46.2
02:58:46.2
2
(108)
60-64
2
00:01:06.0
Male
108
3:50 min/km
Wave 7
00:32:29.8
21:39 min/km
137
2
100
00:03:07.3
155
1
103
01:16:35.0
27.4 km/h
145
1
105
00:01:49.4
150
1
104
00:30:41.2
6:08 min/km
153
2
111
01:04:44.7
6:28 min/km
155
2
112
150
18
Hannah STOREY
Hannah STOREY #18
Female 20-24
02:58:17.7
02:58:17.7
3
(43)
20-24
3
00:39:13.6
Female
43
3:50 min/km
Wave 6
00:32:31.9
21:41 min/km
138
3
38
00:02:55.8
153
3
52
01:15:51.1
27.7 km/h
139
3
36
00:01:05.3
75
3
20
00:30:38.4
6:07 min/km
152
3
42
01:05:53.6
6:35 min/km
156
3
44
149
21
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #21
Female 25-29
02:58:13.4
02:58:13.4
5
(42)
25-29
5
00:28:16.2
Female
42
Evolved Triathlon Club
3:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:25:41.6
17:07 min/km
43
2
11
00:01:12.8
36
1
9
01:20:39.5
26.0 km/h
157
6
46
00:02:00.4
155
6
49
00:33:37.5
6:43 min/km
166
7
53
01:08:39.1
6:51 min/km
161
6
49
148
190
Gordon ROBERTS
Gordon ROBERTS #190
Male 60-64
02:57:40.2
02:57:40.2
1
(107)
60-64
1
Male
107
3:49 min/km
Wave 7
00:28:44.4
19:09 min/km
85
1
61
00:04:14.8
168
2
112
01:17:44.7
27.0 km/h
150
2
108
00:02:29.4
168
2
114
00:30:32.2
6:06 min/km
150
1
109
01:04:26.9
6:26 min/km
153
1
111
147
62
Kate SOMMERVILLE
Kate SOMMERVILLE #62
Female 45-49
02:54:05.1
02:54:05.1
7
(41)
45-49
7
00:30:04.1
Female
41
STADIUM
3:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:31:20.9
20:53 min/km
124
4
35
00:02:34.0
141
6
48
01:17:35.6
27.1 km/h
149
7
42
00:01:51.3
151
6
47
00:29:53.0
5:58 min/km
145
6
40
01:00:43.3
6:04 min/km
143
6
38
146
169
Mark SMART
Mark SMART #169
Male 45-49
02:53:50.5
02:53:50.5
16
(106)
45-49
16
00:44:02.6
Male
106
3:44 min/km
Wave 7
00:30:55.6
20:37 min/km
116
11
83
00:02:30.3
134
9
87
01:23:18.8
25.2 km/h
162
16
112
00:01:32.6
133
9
92
00:27:55.8
5:35 min/km
135
15
99
00:55:33.2
5:33 min/km
123
15
93
145
47
Dawn GLEESON
Dawn GLEESON #47
Female 40-44
02:53:50.3
02:53:50.3
8
(40)
40-44
8
00:36:39.5
Female
40
North Coast Tri Club
3:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:32:01.7
21:21 min/km
130
9
36
00:01:55.6
97
7
33
01:16:12.2
27.6 km/h
142
7
39
00:01:35.6
138
9
43
00:30:09.0
6:01 min/km
147
9
41
01:02:05.2
6:12 min/km
148
7
40
144
66
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #66
Female 50-54
02:53:41.3
02:53:41.3
2
(39)
50-54
2
00:04:05.2
Female
39
North Coast Tri Club
3:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:28:35.1
19:03 min/km
83
1
24
00:01:46.4
84
1
28
01:17:24.3
27.1 km/h
147
3
41
00:01:27.2
125
1
37
00:32:05.5
6:25 min/km
159
2
46
01:04:28.3
6:26 min/km
154
2
43
143
184
Andrew TUBB
Andrew TUBB #184
Male 55-59
02:51:56.0
02:51:56.0
2
(105)
55-59
2
00:04:46.7
Male
105
Team XTR
3:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:34:52.0
23:14 min/km
154
3
109
00:01:32.5
60
2
42
01:13:49.1
28.4 km/h
124
2
95
00:01:54.6
152
2
105
00:30:04.8
6:00 min/km
146
2
106
00:59:47.8
5:58 min/km
142
2
105
142
54
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #54
Female 40-44
02:51:39.2
02:51:39.2
7
(38)
40-44
7
00:34:28.4
Female
38
North Coast Tri Club
3:41 min/km
Wave 6
00:30:18.9
20:12 min/km
111
6
30
00:01:35.5
69
4
23
01:15:45.5
27.7 km/h
138
6
35
00:01:25.3
121
6
36
00:29:21.3
5:52 min/km
142
7
38
01:02:34.0
6:15 min/km
149
8
41
141
108
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #108
Male 30-34
02:51:11.5
02:51:11.5
19
(104)
30-34
19
00:46:48.3
Male
104
3:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:31:02.7
20:41 min/km
119
19
86
00:02:54.8
152
19
101
01:19:13.2
26.5 km/h
154
20
111
00:01:35.7
139
20
96
00:26:46.6
5:21 min/km
122
17
92
00:56:25.1
5:38 min/km
129
17
95
140
76
Frederick BENNY
Frederick BENNY #76
Male 25-29
02:50:59.4
02:50:59.4
14
(103)
25-29
14
00:50:53.6
Male
103
TEAM Tri Coaching
3:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:31:32.9
21:01 min/km
127
13
92
00:02:26.4
130
13
84
01:14:01.6
28.4 km/h
127
12
97
00:01:04.6
74
9
55
00:30:34.2
6:06 min/km
151
13
110
01:01:53.9
6:11 min/km
146
14
108
139
44
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #44
Female 40-44
02:50:55.3
02:50:55.3
6
(37)
40-44
6
00:33:44.5
Female
37
Perth Triathlon Club
3:40 min/km
Wave 6
00:28:19.7
18:53 min/km
79
3
23
00:01:39.9
76
5
26
01:22:08.7
25.6 km/h
158
9
47
00:01:12.4
96
3
27
00:28:49.7
5:45 min/km
140
6
37
00:57:34.6
5:45 min/km
136
6
36
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)