Santa Maria College Cross Country
31 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1
88
Sophie CORRIE
Sophie CORRIE #88
Female Y05
00:05:49.78
00:05:49.78
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
OREI
3:53 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
2
6
Alyssa MONACO
Alyssa MONACO #6
Female Y05
00:05:49.80
00:05:49.80
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:00.01
Female
2
BYRN
3:53 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
3
71
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #71
Female Y05
00:06:17.84
00:06:17.84
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:28.05
Female
3
KELL
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
4
17
Lucinda NOLAN
Lucinda NOLAN #17
Female Y05
00:06:20.62
00:06:20.62
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:30.83
Female
4
CORB
4:13 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
5
65
Kara CUNNINGHAM
Kara CUNNINGHAM #65
Female Y05
00:06:31.87
00:06:31.87
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:42.08
Female
5
KELL
4:21 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
6
40
Lara GUERIN
Lara GUERIN #40
Female Y05
00:06:39.61
00:06:39.61
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:49.82
Female
6
DILL
4:26 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
7
43
Harriet MCINTYRE
Harriet MCINTYRE #43
Female Y05
00:06:42.48
00:06:42.48
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:52.69
Female
7
DILL
4:28 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
8
13
Emma BYRON
Emma BYRON #13
Female Y05
00:06:42.87
00:06:42.87
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:53.09
Female
8
CORB
4:28 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
9
7
Bianca MONACO
Bianca MONACO #7
Female Y05
00:06:44.89
00:06:44.89
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:55.11
Female
9
BYRN
4:29 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
10
45
Olivia ROSSI-MEL
Olivia ROSSI-MEL #45
Female Y05
00:06:48.36
00:06:48.36
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:58.57
Female
10
DILL
4:32 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
11
70
Kallysta LIM
Kallysta LIM #70
Female Y05
00:06:54.27
00:06:54.27
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:04.48
Female
11
KELL
4:36 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
12
89
Rebecca DE SMET
Rebecca DE SMET #89
Female Y05
00:06:54.63
00:06:54.63
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:04.84
Female
12
OREI
4:36 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
13
94
Mia READMAN
Mia READMAN #94
Female Y05
00:06:57.30
00:06:57.30
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:01:07.52
Female
13
OREI
4:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
14
54
Emily MOLONY
Emily MOLONY #54
Female Y05
00:06:57.37
00:06:57.37
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:01:07.58
Female
14
FRAY
4:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
15
48
Amity SWEETING
Amity SWEETING #48
Female Y05
00:07:00.96
00:07:00.96
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:01:11.17
Female
15
DILL
4:40 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
16
69
Jasmine LEIGHTON
Jasmine LEIGHTON #69
Female Y05
00:07:02.60
00:07:02.60
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:01:12.81
Female
16
KELL
4:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
17
83
Estela TARANTO
Estela TARANTO #83
Female Y05
00:07:04.43
00:07:04.43
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:01:14.64
Female
17
ODON
4:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
18
35
Abigale SMITH
Abigale SMITH #35
Female Y05
00:07:08.87
00:07:08.87
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:01:19.09
Female
18
DELA
4:45 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
19
92
Zanthee LAMBE
Zanthee LAMBE #92
Female Y05
00:07:08.87
00:07:08.87
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:01:19.09
Female
19
OREI
4:45 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
20
80
Arianne PATANE
Arianne PATANE #80
Female Y05
00:07:10.99
00:07:10.99
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:21.20
Female
20
ODON
4:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
21
21
Megan SCOTT
Megan SCOTT #21
Female Y05
00:07:12.33
00:07:12.33
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:22.54
Female
21
CORB
4:48 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
22
59
Colette ROBERTSON
Colette ROBERTSON #59
Female Y05
00:07:17.62
00:07:17.62
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:27.83
Female
22
FRAY
4:51 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
23
26
Aasha BIANCHINI
Aasha BIANCHINI #26
Female Y05
00:07:21.27
00:07:21.27
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:01:31.49
Female
23
DELA
4:54 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
24
39
Georgia DARTNALL
Georgia DARTNALL #39
Female Y05
00:07:21.87
00:07:21.87
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:01:32.08
Female
24
DILL
4:54 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
25
66
Georgia DE BUEGER
Georgia DE BUEGER #66
Female Y05
00:07:22.87
00:07:22.87
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:33.08
Female
25
KELL
4:55 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
26
73
Ava DONOVAN
Ava DONOVAN #73
Female Y05
00:07:25.13
00:07:25.13
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:35.35
Female
26
ODON
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
27
60
Anika SHIN
Anika SHIN #60
Female Y05
00:07:25.94
00:07:25.94
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:36.16
Female
27
FRAY
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
28
67
Chiara FORD
Chiara FORD #67
Female Y05
00:07:26.12
00:07:26.12
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:36.34
Female
28
KELL
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
29
1
Charlotte BOGGON
Charlotte BOGGON #1
Female Y05
00:07:26.75
00:07:26.75
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:36.96
Female
29
BYRN
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
30
31
Ava FORREST
Ava FORREST #31
Female Y05
00:07:28.37
00:07:28.37
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:38.58
Female
30
DELA
4:58 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
31
46
Hannah ROUPHAEL
Hannah ROUPHAEL #46
Female Y05
00:07:29.40
00:07:29.40
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:01:39.61
Female
31
DILL
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
32
38
Cleo CHARLESWORTH
Cleo CHARLESWORTH #38
Female Y05
00:07:30.37
00:07:30.37
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:40.58
Female
32
DILL
5:00 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
33
19
Charlize PEREIRA
Charlize PEREIRA #19
Female Y05
00:07:34.10
00:07:34.10
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:44.32
Female
33
CORB
5:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
34
11
Xavia VARIYAN
Xavia VARIYAN #11
Female Y05
00:07:35.37
00:07:35.37
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:45.58
Female
34
BYRN
5:03 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
35
68
Jenna HEPTON
Jenna HEPTON #68
Female Y05
00:07:39.87
00:07:39.87
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:50.08
Female
35
KELL
5:06 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
36
10
Allegra TSAGARIS
Allegra TSAGARIS #10
Female Y05
00:07:45.62
00:07:45.62
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:55.83
Female
36
BYRN
5:10 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
37
3
Stella FOSS
Stella FOSS #3
Female Y05
00:07:47.72
00:07:47.72
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:57.94
Female
37
BYRN
5:11 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
38
78
Makayla PACELLA
Makayla PACELLA #78
Female Y05
00:07:47.87
00:07:47.87
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:58.08
Female
38
ODON
5:11 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
39
87
Gabrielle CONNELL
Gabrielle CONNELL #87
Female Y05
00:07:52.61
00:07:52.61
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:02:02.82
Female
39
OREI
5:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
40
82
Milla ROE
Milla ROE #82
Female Y05
00:07:53.62
00:07:53.62
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:02:03.83
Female
40
ODON
5:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
41
62
Kate BERGMANS
Kate BERGMANS #62
Female Y05
00:07:55.42
00:07:55.42
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:02:05.63
Female
41
KELL
5:16 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
42
81
Stella PENELLO
Stella PENELLO #81
Female Y05
00:07:59.87
00:07:59.87
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:02:10.09
Female
42
ODON
5:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
43
90
Zara GOUNDREY
Zara GOUNDREY #90
Female Y05
00:07:59.87
00:07:59.87
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:02:10.09
Female
43
OREI
5:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
44
85
Isabel AULD
Isabel AULD #85
Female Y05
00:08:04.99
00:08:04.99
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:02:15.20
Female
44
OREI
5:23 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
45
5
Shevonne METCALF
Shevonne METCALF #5
Female Y05
00:08:07.22
00:08:07.22
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:02:17.44
Female
45
BYRN
5:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
46
74
Lyla FIEVEZ
Lyla FIEVEZ #74
Female Y05
00:08:07.42
00:08:07.42
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:02:17.63
Female
46
ODON
5:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
47
51
Molly HUSSEY
Molly HUSSEY #51
Female Y05
00:08:08.63
00:08:08.63
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:02:18.85
Female
47
FRAY
5:25 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
48
91
Emily HOWARD
Emily HOWARD #91
Female Y05
00:08:11.62
00:08:11.62
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:02:21.83
Female
48
OREI
5:27 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
49
95
Nina RIFICI
Nina RIFICI #95
Female Y05
00:08:11.99
00:08:11.99
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:02:22.20
Female
49
OREI
5:27 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
50
93
Ava LAW
Ava LAW #93
Female Y05
00:08:14.87
00:08:14.87
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:02:25.08
Female
50
OREI
5:29 min/km
Wave 7 Yr05
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)