Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2017
25 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
K&L Gates Solo
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Sports Team of 4
KC Sports Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Wetsuits
KC Sports Team of 4 Wetsuits
KC Sports Team of 6 Wetsuits
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Juvies
Invincibles
Prime
Vintage
Veterans
Legends
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Wetsuit
Pace
1
119
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #119
Male Vintage
05:21:26.2
05:21:26.2
1
(1)
Vintage
1
Male
1
16:16 min/km
2
126
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #126
Male Vintage
05:28:32.6
05:28:32.6
2
(2)
Vintage
2
00:07:06.4
Male
2
16:38 min/km
3
104
Jonathon Courtis
Jonathon Courtis #104
Male Prime
05:51:37.4
05:51:37.4
1
(3)
Prime
1
Male
3
17:48 min/km
4
111
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #111
Female Juvies
05:51:52.8
05:51:52.8
1
(1)
Juvies
1
Female
1
17:49 min/km
5
140
Trent WOOLLEY
Trent WOOLLEY #140
Male Invincibles
05:57:11.6
05:57:11.6
1
(4)
Invincibles
1
Male
4
18:05 min/km
6
125
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #125
Female Invincibles
06:11:42.7
06:11:42.7
1
(2)
Invincibles
1
Female
2
18:49 min/km
7
107
Aaron Ellis-Kerr
Aaron Ellis-Kerr #107
Male Prime
06:20:22.2
06:20:22.2
2
(5)
Prime
2
00:28:44.8
Male
5
19:15 min/km
8
106
Gemma Ekin
Gemma Ekin #106
Female Prime
06:28:47.4
06:28:47.4
1
(3)
Prime
1
Female
3
19:41 min/km
9
102
James Baker
James Baker #102
Male Prime
06:36:56.9
06:36:56.9
3
(6)
Prime
3
00:45:19.5
Male
6
20:05 min/km
10
134
Mark PRENDIVILLE
Mark PRENDIVILLE #134
Male Vintage
06:44:33.5
06:44:33.5
3
(7)
Vintage
3
01:23:07.3
Male
7
20:29 min/km
11
114
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #114
Female Veterans
06:50:35.4
06:50:35.4
1
(4)
Veterans
1
Female
4
20:47 min/km
12
121
Michael LEITH
Michael LEITH #121
Male Prime
06:53:29.4
06:53:29.4
4
(8)
Prime
4
01:01:52.0
Male
8
20:56 min/km
13
128
Jessica NICHOLS
Jessica NICHOLS #128
Female Vintage
06:58:31.8
06:58:31.8
1
(5)
Vintage
1
Female
5
21:11 min/km
14
116
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #116
Female Veterans
07:01:06.0
07:01:06.0
2
(6)
Veterans
2
00:10:30.6
Female
6
21:19 min/km
15
135
Sophie PUGSLEY
Sophie PUGSLEY #135
Female Invincibles
07:01:16.3
07:01:16.3
2
(7)
Invincibles
2
00:49:33.6
Female
7
21:19 min/km
16
129
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #129
Female Prime
07:08:49.9
07:08:49.9
2
(8)
Prime
2
00:40:02.5
Female
8
Yes
21:42 min/km
17
117
Grant JULIAN
Grant JULIAN #117
Male Veterans
07:18:07.2
07:18:07.2
1
(9)
Veterans
1
Male
9
22:10 min/km
18
118
James JULIAN
James JULIAN #118
Male Invincibles
07:18:07.3
07:18:07.3
2
(10)
Invincibles
2
01:20:55.7
Male
10
22:11 min/km
19
109
Brendon FRY
Brendon FRY #109
Male Prime
07:20:13.0
07:20:13.0
5
(11)
Prime
5
01:28:35.6
Male
11
22:17 min/km
20
124
Hayley MCINNES
Hayley MCINNES #124
Female Prime
07:20:35.8
07:20:35.8
3
(9)
Prime
3
00:51:48.4
Female
9
22:18 min/km
21
133
Brian PERRIAM
Brian PERRIAM #133
Male Legends
07:21:48.1
07:21:48.1
1
(12)
Legends
1
Male
12
22:22 min/km
22
141
Corinne ZADOW
Corinne ZADOW #141
Female Prime
07:24:05.1
07:24:05.1
4
(10)
Prime
4
00:55:17.7
Female
10
22:29 min/km
23
131
Andrew PAGE
Andrew PAGE #131
Male Vintage
07:44:26.9
07:44:26.9
4
(13)
Vintage
4
02:23:00.7
Male
13
23:30 min/km
24
105
Lorraine Driscoll
Lorraine Driscoll #105
Female Veterans
07:50:27.6
07:50:27.6
3
(11)
Veterans
3
00:59:52.2
Female
11
23:49 min/km
25
101
Louise Ainsworth
Louise Ainsworth #101
Female Veterans
07:57:01.9
07:57:01.9
4
(12)
Veterans
4
01:06:26.5
Female
12
24:09 min/km
26
137
Felicitas SCHWARZ
Felicitas SCHWARZ #137
Female Veterans
07:58:27.0
07:58:27.0
5
(13)
Veterans
5
01:07:51.6
Female
13
24:13 min/km
27
115
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #115
Male Vintage
08:03:12.7
08:03:12.7
5
(14)
Vintage
5
02:41:46.5
Male
14
24:27 min/km
28
113
Lucy HENRY
Lucy HENRY #113
Female Veterans
08:31:49.7
08:31:49.7
6
(14)
Veterans
6
01:41:14.3
Female
14
25:54 min/km
29
139
Andrew STEVENS
Andrew STEVENS #139
Male Legends
08:33:10.3
08:33:10.3
2
(15)
Legends
2
01:11:22.2
Male
15
25:59 min/km
30
132
Steve PAYNE
Steve PAYNE #132
Male Veterans
08:48:07.4
08:48:07.4
2
(16)
Veterans
2
01:30:00.2
Male
16
26:44 min/km
31
103
Kaitlyn Burmeister
Kaitlyn Burmeister #103
Female Invincibles
08:48:55.4
08:48:55.4
3
(15)
Invincibles
3
02:37:12.7
Female
15
26:46 min/km
32
108
Ian FOULSHAM
Ian FOULSHAM #108
Male Prime
09:00:47.1
09:00:47.1
6
(17)
Prime
6
03:09:09.7
Male
17
27:22 min/km
33
112
Simon GILDERS
Simon GILDERS #112
Male Prime
09:23:25.8
09:23:25.8
7
(18)
Prime
7
03:31:48.4
Male
18
28:31 min/km
34
127
Leigh NEWMAN
Leigh NEWMAN #127
Female Legends
09:24:16.9
09:24:16.9
1
(16)
Legends
1
Female
16
28:34 min/km
35
123
Brendan MAHER
Brendan MAHER #123
Male Veterans
10:18:53.8
10:18:53.8
3
(19)
Veterans
3
03:00:46.6
Male
19
31:20 min/km
36
110
Tim GARRETT
Tim GARRETT #110
Male Veterans
10:18:54.0
10:18:54.0
4
(20)
Veterans
4
03:00:46.8
Male
20
31:20 min/km
122
Shien LO
Shien LO #122
Female Vintage
DNF
DNF
Vintage
Female
120
David LEIGH
David LEIGH #120
Male Vintage
DNS
DNS
Vintage
Male
130
Sue OLDHAM
Sue OLDHAM #130
Female Legends
DNF
DNF
Legends
Female
136
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #136
Female Vintage
DNF
DNF
Vintage
Female
138
Andy SENIOR
Andy SENIOR #138
Male Veterans
DNS
DNS
Veterans
Male
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)