Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
10
842
Amanda ROBERTSON
Amanda ROBERTSON #842
Female Staff
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
1
(9)
Staff
1
Female
9
51
4:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:22.56
4:15 min/km
27
1
00:06:13.68
3:53 min/km
6
1
52
834
Lainie GARA
Lainie GARA #834
Female Staff
00:14:05.16
00:14:05.16
2
(47)
Staff
2
00:01:28.92
Female
47
50
4:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:08.02
4:45 min/km
105
2
00:06:57.13
4:20 min/km
26
2
122
847
Dani WRIGHT
Dani WRIGHT #847
Female Staff
00:15:22.78
00:15:22.78
3
(117)
Staff
3
00:02:46.54
Female
117
49
4:57 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:22.12
4:54 min/km
135
3
00:08:00.65
5:00 min/km
122
6
137
828
Jacqui CLAASSEN
Jacqui CLAASSEN #828
Female Staff
00:15:34.97
00:15:34.97
4
(132)
Staff
4
00:02:58.73
Female
132
48
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:35.06
5:03 min/km
162
5
00:07:59.91
4:59 min/km
118
3
142
835
Helen GILLAUSSEYN
Helen GILLAUSSEYN #835
Female Staff
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
5
(137)
Staff
5
00:02:59.50
Female
137
47
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:35.02
5:03 min/km
161
4
00:08:00.71
5:00 min/km
123
7
144
829
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS #829
Female Staff
00:15:37.64
00:15:37.64
6
(139)
Staff
6
00:03:01.40
Female
139
46
5:02 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:37.45
5:04 min/km
167
6
00:08:00.18
5:00 min/km
119
4
172
846
Suzy WILLIAMS
Suzy WILLIAMS #846
Female Staff
00:16:13.39
00:16:13.39
7
(167)
Staff
7
00:03:37.15
Female
167
45
5:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:12.92
5:28 min/km
240
9
00:08:00.46
5:00 min/km
121
5
173
836
Emma LEGGETT
Emma LEGGETT #836
Female Staff
00:16:13.46
00:16:13.46
8
(168)
Staff
8
00:03:37.22
Female
168
44
5:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:51.16
5:14 min/km
199
7
00:08:22.29
5:13 min/km
161
8
208
838
Lana HINTON
Lana HINTON #838
Female Staff
00:16:41.51
00:16:41.51
9
(203)
Staff
9
00:04:05.27
Female
203
43
5:23 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:55.36
5:16 min/km
206
8
00:08:46.14
5:28 min/km
208
9
252
840
Jane MASSEY
Jane MASSEY #840
Female Staff
00:17:25.49
00:17:25.49
10
(246)
Staff
10
00:04:49.25
Female
246
42
5:37 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:30.08
5:40 min/km
287
10
00:08:55.41
5:34 min/km
228
10
598
839
Ping LI
Ping LI #839
Female Staff
00:26:30.41
00:26:30.41
11
(592)
Staff
11
00:13:54.17
Female
592
0
8:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:07.12
9:24 min/km
645
12
00:12:23.29
7:44 min/km
525
11
642
830
Rebecca CODY
Rebecca CODY #830
Female Staff
00:28:26.10
00:28:26.10
12
(636)
Staff
12
00:15:49.86
Female
636
0
9:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:10.17
9:26 min/km
651
13
00:14:15.92
8:54 min/km
612
12
644
826
Heather BROMELL
Heather BROMELL #826
Female Staff
00:28:27.34
00:28:27.34
13
(638)
Staff
13
00:15:51.10
Female
638
0
9:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:48.02
9:12 min/km
622
11
00:14:39.32
9:09 min/km
631
13
725
837
Nicole HATELY
Nicole HATELY #837
Female Staff
00:49:21.24
00:49:21.24
14
(719)
Staff
14
00:36:45.00
Female
719
0
15:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:07.19
14:44 min/km
719
14
00:27:14.05
17:01 min/km
718
14
841
Liz MAYHEW
Liz MAYHEW #841
Female Staff
Not started
Not started
Staff
Female
0
Wave 3
843
Rebecca ROURKE
Rebecca ROURKE #843
Female Staff
Not started
Not started
Staff
Female
0
Wave 6
2
832
Chris DE BOER
Chris DE BOER #832
Male Staff
00:10:50.64
00:10:50.64
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
51
3:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:20.28
3:33 min/km
2
1
00:05:30.36
3:26 min/km
1
1
13
844
Patrick VAN DER MOEZEL
Patrick VAN DER MOEZEL #844
Male Staff
00:12:55.49
00:12:55.49
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:02:04.85
Male
2
50
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:29.69
4:19 min/km
36
3
00:06:25.80
4:01 min/km
9
2
25
827
Simon BROWN
Simon BROWN #827
Male Staff
00:13:19.63
00:13:19.63
3
(3)
Staff
3
00:02:28.99
Male
3
49
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:26.48
4:17 min/km
31
2
00:06:53.15
4:18 min/km
22
3
35
845
Jon WEEKS
Jon WEEKS #845
Male Staff
00:13:39.46
00:13:39.46
4
(4)
Staff
4
00:02:48.81
Male
4
48
4:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:38.69
4:25 min/km
55
4
00:07:00.76
4:22 min/km
31
4
49
831
Steve DAVEY
Steve DAVEY #831
Male Staff
00:13:59.70
00:13:59.70
5
(5)
Staff
5
00:03:09.06
Male
5
47
4:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:48.68
4:32 min/km
68
5
00:07:11.02
4:29 min/km
38
5
227
833
Sam ENGLAND
Sam ENGLAND #833
Male Staff
00:17:01.59
00:17:01.59
6
(6)
Staff
6
00:06:10.95
Male
6
46
5:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:03.29
5:22 min/km
221
6
00:08:58.29
5:36 min/km
239
6
5
65
Annie GILCHRIST
Annie GILCHRIST #65
Female Y07
00:12:08.25
00:12:08.25
1
(4)
Y07
1
Female
4
Rome
2
51
3:54 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:58.99
3:59 min/km
8
1
00:06:09.25
3:50 min/km
5
1
11
59
Nicole ZHAO
Nicole ZHAO #59
Female Y07
00:12:43.24
00:12:43.24
2
(10)
Y07
2
00:00:34.99
Female
10
Olympia
1
50
4:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:10.98
4:07 min/km
15
4
00:06:32.26
4:05 min/km
11
2
14
19
Dolce WALKER
Dolce WALKER #19
Female Y07
00:12:56.29
00:12:56.29
3
(12)
Y07
3
00:00:48.04
Female
12
Athens
2
49
4:10 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:09.34
4:06 min/km
13
2
00:06:46.95
4:14 min/km
18
3
21
17
India SAUNDERS
India SAUNDERS #17
Female Y07
00:13:09.24
00:13:09.24
4
(19)
Y07
4
00:01:00.99
Female
19
Athens
4
48
4:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:10.78
4:07 min/km
14
3
00:06:58.45
4:21 min/km
28
5
24
6
Ella HOGAN
Ella HOGAN #6
Female Y07
00:13:17.99
00:13:17.99
5
(22)
Y07
5
00:01:09.74
Female
22
Athens
5
47
4:17 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:12.20
4:08 min/km
17
5
00:07:05.79
4:26 min/km
34
6
36
35
Elizabeth SALTER
Elizabeth SALTER #35
Female Y07
00:13:39.74
00:13:39.74
6
(32)
Y07
6
00:01:31.49
Female
32
Corinth
7
46
4:24 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:13.43
4:08 min/km
18
6
00:07:26.30
4:38 min/km
55
9
40
72
Lavinia RAJAN
Lavinia RAJAN #72
Female Y07
00:13:44.49
00:13:44.49
7
(36)
Y07
7
00:01:36.24
Female
36
Rome
5
45
4:25 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:46.47
4:30 min/km
67
8
00:06:58.01
4:21 min/km
27
4
43
46
Georgina GODFREY
Georgina GODFREY #46
Female Y07
00:13:51.97
00:13:51.97
8
(39)
Y07
8
00:01:43.72
Female
39
Olympia
8
44
4:28 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:28.73
4:19 min/km
33
7
00:07:23.24
4:37 min/km
53
8
59
14
Jo-Elle PRICE
Jo-Elle PRICE #14
Female Y07
00:14:12.24
00:14:12.24
9
(54)
Y07
9
00:02:03.99
Female
54
Athens
10
43
4:34 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:57.08
4:38 min/km
79
10
00:07:15.15
4:31 min/km
43
7
74
60
Olivia ALLAN
Olivia ALLAN #60
Female Y07
00:14:27.18
00:14:27.18
10
(69)
Y07
10
00:02:18.93
Female
69
Rome
12
42
4:39 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:54.59
4:36 min/km
74
9
00:07:32.59
4:42 min/km
70
11
78
43
Niamh CALDER
Niamh CALDER #43
Female Y07
00:14:37.13
00:14:37.13
11
(73)
Y07
11
00:02:28.88
Female
73
Olympia
10
41
4:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:08.69
4:45 min/km
107
14
00:07:28.44
4:40 min/km
63
10
80
97
Annabelle WARDEN
Annabelle WARDEN #97
Female Y07
00:14:38.76
00:14:38.76
12
(75)
Y07
12
00:02:30.51
Female
75
Sparta
14
40
4:43 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:01.95
4:41 min/km
90
12
00:07:36.81
4:45 min/km
84
14
86
13
Olivia PICKFORD
Olivia PICKFORD #13
Female Y07
00:14:41.61
00:14:41.61
13
(81)
Y07
13
00:02:33.36
Female
81
Athens
17
39
4:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:08.25
4:45 min/km
106
13
00:07:33.35
4:43 min/km
73
12
95
39
Annie WHITEMAN
Annie WHITEMAN #39
Female Y07
00:14:57.23
00:14:57.23
14
(90)
Y07
14
00:02:48.98
Female
90
Corinth
19
38
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:15.58
4:50 min/km
122
16
00:07:41.65
4:48 min/km
93
15
104
86
Delatour HEADLEY
Delatour HEADLEY #86
Female Y07
00:15:04.99
00:15:04.99
15
(99)
Y07
15
00:02:56.74
Female
99
Sparta
20
37
4:51 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:09.49
4:46 min/km
108
15
00:07:55.50
4:57 min/km
111
18
115
81
Lilly BASSETT
Lilly BASSETT #81
Female Y07
00:15:14.16
00:15:14.16
16
(110)
Y07
16
00:03:05.91
Female
110
Sparta
22
36
4:54 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:20.83
4:53 min/km
133
18
00:07:53.32
4:55 min/km
108
17
125
29
Sophia COUTTS
Sophia COUTTS #29
Female Y07
00:15:25.15
00:15:25.15
17
(120)
Y07
17
00:03:16.90
Female
120
Corinth
23
35
4:58 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:01.09
4:40 min/km
89
11
00:08:24.06
5:15 min/km
165
25
129
61
Brooke CARTER
Brooke CARTER #61
Female Y07
00:15:29.49
00:15:29.49
18
(124)
Y07
18
00:03:21.24
Female
124
Rome
19
34
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:43.54
5:09 min/km
184
27
00:07:45.95
4:51 min/km
101
16
132
114
Jade ROLLASON
Jade ROLLASON #114
Female Y07
00:15:31.46
00:15:31.46
19
(127)
Y07
19
00:03:23.21
Female
127
Troy
14
33
5:00 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:26.04
4:57 min/km
141
19
00:08:05.42
5:03 min/km
133
19
149
107
Siena ISAACS
Siena ISAACS #107
Female Y07
00:15:41.22
00:15:41.22
20
(144)
Y07
20
00:03:32.97
Female
144
Troy
18
32
5:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:05.59
5:23 min/km
225
37
00:07:35.63
4:44 min/km
81
13
150
103
Lorenne CHRISTOU
Lorenne CHRISTOU #103
Female Y07
00:15:42.23
00:15:42.23
21
(145)
Y07
21
00:03:33.98
Female
145
Troy
19
31
5:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:26.83
4:57 min/km
143
20
00:08:15.39
5:09 min/km
147
20
152
101
Maya BROWN
Maya BROWN #101
Female Y07
00:15:48.13
00:15:48.13
22
(147)
Y07
22
00:03:39.88
Female
147
Troy
20
30
5:05 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:28.28
4:58 min/km
145
21
00:08:19.85
5:12 min/km
156
23
154
27
Belle BUTLER
Belle BUTLER #27
Female Y07
00:15:50.77
00:15:50.77
23
(149)
Y07
23
00:03:42.52
Female
149
Corinth
27
29
5:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:34.78
5:03 min/km
160
24
00:08:15.98
5:09 min/km
150
21
157
117
Sophia WATSON
Sophia WATSON #117
Female Y07
00:15:51.98
00:15:51.98
24
(152)
Y07
24
00:03:43.73
Female
152
Troy
21
28
5:07 min/km
Wave 6
00:15:51.98
9:54 min/km
158
30
Jessica DAUTH
Jessica DAUTH #30
Female Y07
00:15:52.18
00:15:52.18
25
(153)
Y07
25
00:03:43.93
Female
153
Corinth
28
27
5:07 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:18.27
4:52 min/km
127
17
00:08:33.91
5:21 min/km
184
30
170
95
Trudy VINNICOMBE
Trudy VINNICOMBE #95
Female Y07
00:16:09.49
00:16:09.49
26
(165)
Y07
26
00:04:01.24
Female
165
Sparta
29
26
5:12 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:34.09
5:02 min/km
159
23
00:08:35.40
5:22 min/km
186
31
174
22
Cate ANASTAS
Cate ANASTAS #22
Female Y07
00:16:15.99
00:16:15.99
27
(169)
Y07
27
00:04:07.74
Female
169
Corinth
31
25
5:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:45.81
5:10 min/km
188
29
00:08:30.17
5:18 min/km
178
29
179
109
Jessica KOPEJTKA
Jessica KOPEJTKA #109
Female Y07
00:16:17.83
00:16:17.83
28
(174)
Y07
28
00:04:09.58
Female
174
Troy
25
24
5:15 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:33.77
5:02 min/km
158
22
00:08:44.06
5:27 min/km
202
37
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (845 items)