Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
681
305
Jenny SOUTH
Jenny SOUTH #305
Female Y09
00:31:01.56
00:31:01.56
100
(675)
Y09
100
00:19:55.32
Female
675
Olympia
108
0
10:00 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:02.00
10:01 min/km
690
99
00:15:59.55
9:59 min/km
663
98
673
768
Petunia SHEN
Petunia SHEN #768
Female Y12
00:30:32.34
00:30:32.34
107
(667)
Y12
107
00:19:46.13
Female
667
Rome
107
0
9:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:32.38
9:41 min/km
679
111
00:15:59.96
9:59 min/km
664
103
157
117
Sophia WATSON
Sophia WATSON #117
Female Y07
00:15:51.98
00:15:51.98
24
(152)
Y07
24
00:03:43.73
Female
152
Troy
21
28
5:07 min/km
Wave 6
00:15:51.98
9:54 min/km
664
196
Millie MCFARLANE
Millie MCFARLANE #196
Female Y08
00:30:17.54
00:30:17.54
112
(658)
Y08
112
00:18:07.57
Female
658
Rome
106
0
9:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:32.37
9:41 min/km
678
110
00:15:45.16
9:50 min/km
662
111
663
201
Katerina VAZ
Katerina VAZ #201
Female Y08
00:30:15.98
00:30:15.98
111
(657)
Y08
111
00:18:06.02
Female
657
Rome
105
0
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:40.12
9:46 min/km
684
111
00:15:35.86
9:44 min/km
661
110
691
784
Kiana MEWS
Kiana MEWS #784
Female Y12
00:31:21.67
00:31:21.67
121
(685)
Y12
121
00:20:35.46
Female
685
Sparta
112
0
10:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:46.57
10:31 min/km
698
120
00:15:35.10
9:44 min/km
660
102
633
805
Jade HOWGATE
Jade HOWGATE #805
Female Y12
00:27:56.47
00:27:56.47
93
(627)
Y12
93
00:17:10.26
Female
627
Troy
107
0
9:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:31.32
8:20 min/km
598
80
00:15:25.15
9:38 min/km
659
101
648
467
Ruth WILLIAMS
Ruth WILLIAMS #467
Female Y10
00:29:24.60
00:29:24.60
116
(642)
Y10
116
00:17:01.12
Female
642
Rome
101
0
9:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:02.53
9:21 min/km
642
109
00:15:22.07
9:36 min/km
658
126
624
508
Sophie HARDEN JONES
Sophie HARDEN JONES #508
Female Y10
00:27:23.61
00:27:23.61
111
(618)
Y10
111
00:15:00.13
Female
618
Troy
105
0
8:50 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:02.13
8:01 min/km
562
100
00:15:21.48
9:35 min/km
656
124
658
389
Grace MATTES
Grace MATTES #389
Female Y10
00:29:28.89
00:29:28.89
126
(652)
Y10
126
00:17:05.41
Female
652
Athens
114
0
9:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:07.37
9:24 min/km
646
111
00:15:21.52
9:35 min/km
657
125
650
407
Samantha HUANG
Samantha HUANG #407
Female Y10
00:29:25.22
00:29:25.22
118
(644)
Y10
118
00:17:01.74
Female
644
Corinth
97
0
9:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:06.59
9:24 min/km
644
110
00:15:18.62
9:34 min/km
654
122
622
444
Ella VAN HAGEN
Ella VAN HAGEN #444
Female Y10
00:27:20.98
00:27:20.98
109
(616)
Y10
109
00:14:57.50
Female
616
Olympia
99
0
8:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:02.13
8:01 min/km
561
99
00:15:18.84
9:34 min/km
655
123
653
400
Ella CRIBB
Ella CRIBB #400
Female Y10
00:29:27.67
00:29:27.67
121
(647)
Y10
121
00:17:04.19
Female
647
Corinth
99
0
9:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:10.62
9:27 min/km
653
116
00:15:17.04
9:33 min/km
653
121
651
412
Eva MILES
Eva MILES #412
Female Y10
00:29:26.63
00:29:26.63
119
(645)
Y10
119
00:17:03.15
Female
645
Corinth
98
0
9:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:10.27
9:26 min/km
652
115
00:15:16.36
9:32 min/km
652
120
654
434
Julia LONGWORTH
Julia LONGWORTH #434
Female Y10
00:29:27.67
00:29:27.67
122
(648)
Y10
122
00:17:04.19
Female
648
Olympia
104
0
9:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:12.72
9:28 min/km
656
119
00:15:14.94
9:31 min/km
650
118
652
466
Anna THOMSON
Anna THOMSON #466
Female Y10
00:29:26.63
00:29:26.63
120
(646)
Y10
120
00:17:03.15
Female
646
Rome
102
0
9:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:11.88
9:27 min/km
655
118
00:15:14.75
9:31 min/km
649
117
657
504
Heather DE SILVA TAN
Heather DE SILVA TAN #504
Female Y10
00:29:28.88
00:29:28.88
125
(651)
Y10
125
00:17:05.40
Female
651
Troy
110
0
9:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:14.62
9:29 min/km
660
121
00:15:14.26
9:31 min/km
648
116
649
506
Lara DUFFY
Lara DUFFY #506
Female Y10
00:29:24.74
00:29:24.74
117
(643)
Y10
117
00:17:01.26
Female
643
Troy
108
0
9:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:09.64
9:26 min/km
650
114
00:15:15.09
9:31 min/km
651
119
623
455
Amanda LATIF
Amanda LATIF #455
Female Y10
00:27:23.49
00:27:23.49
110
(617)
Y10
110
00:15:00.01
Female
617
Rome
95
0
8:50 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:13.90
8:09 min/km
573
103
00:15:09.59
9:28 min/km
647
115
659
397
Laura CHAAR
Laura CHAAR #397
Female Y10
00:29:29.50
00:29:29.50
127
(653)
Y10
127
00:17:06.02
Female
653
Corinth
100
0
9:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:20.37
9:33 min/km
668
125
00:15:09.12
9:28 min/km
645
114
660
203
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #203
Female Y08
00:29:50.30
00:29:50.30
109
(654)
Y08
109
00:17:40.34
Female
654
Rome
104
0
9:37 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:40.72
9:47 min/km
685
112
00:15:09.58
9:28 min/km
646
109
656
514
Minkyoung PARK
Minkyoung PARK #514
Female Y10
00:29:27.67
00:29:27.67
124
(650)
Y10
124
00:17:04.19
Female
650
Troy
109
0
9:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:19.46
9:32 min/km
666
124
00:15:08.21
9:27 min/km
644
113
655
457
Kissi LIU
Kissi LIU #457
Female Y10
00:29:27.67
00:29:27.67
123
(649)
Y10
123
00:17:04.19
Female
649
Rome
103
0
9:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:20.87
9:33 min/km
669
126
00:15:06.79
9:26 min/km
643
112
643
722
Tara SUANN
Tara SUANN #722
Female Y12
00:28:26.22
00:28:26.22
98
(637)
Y12
98
00:17:40.01
Female
637
Corinth
96
0
9:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:20.42
8:53 min/km
611
82
00:15:05.80
9:26 min/km
642
100
627
674
Caitlin ANDERSON
Caitlin ANDERSON #674
Female Y12
00:27:30.97
00:27:30.97
87
(621)
Y12
87
00:16:44.76
Female
621
Athens
112
0
8:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:25.22
8:16 min/km
593
77
00:15:05.75
9:26 min/km
641
99
614
641
Safya SARAWAT
Safya SARAWAT #641
Female Y11
00:27:04.64
00:27:04.64
102
(608)
Y11
102
00:14:31.43
Female
608
Sparta
103
0
8:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:02.00
8:01 min/km
560
92
00:15:02.64
9:24 min/km
639
102
626
736
Madi HORLER
Madi HORLER #736
Female Y12
00:27:30.67
00:27:30.67
86
(620)
Y12
86
00:16:44.46
Female
620
Olympia
100
0
8:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:26.87
8:17 min/km
594
78
00:15:03.80
9:24 min/km
640
98
638
755
Holli HATHERLY
Holli HATHERLY #755
Female Y12
00:28:22.35
00:28:22.35
96
(632)
Y12
96
00:17:36.14
Female
632
Rome
99
0
9:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:20.01
8:53 min/km
610
81
00:15:02.34
9:23 min/km
638
97
639
760
Rachel LAVIN
Rachel LAVIN #760
Female Y12
00:28:22.35
00:28:22.35
97
(633)
Y12
97
00:17:36.14
Female
633
Rome
100
0
9:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:20.84
8:53 min/km
612
83
00:15:01.51
9:23 min/km
636
96
612
659
Isabelle KENNY
Isabelle KENNY #659
Female Y11
00:27:00.99
00:27:00.99
101
(606)
Y11
101
00:14:27.78
Female
606
Troy
102
0
8:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:59.37
7:59 min/km
556
90
00:15:01.62
9:23 min/km
637
101
625
767
Jacquie ROUGH
Jacquie ROUGH #767
Female Y12
00:27:28.22
00:27:28.22
85
(619)
Y12
85
00:16:42.01
Female
619
Rome
96
0
8:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:28.06
8:18 min/km
596
79
00:15:00.15
9:22 min/km
635
95
636
585
Sadie LEIGHTON
Sadie LEIGHTON #585
Female Y11
00:27:59.19
00:27:59.19
103
(630)
Y11
103
00:15:25.98
Female
630
Olympia
102
0
9:01 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:07.19
8:44 min/km
608
99
00:14:52.00
9:17 min/km
634
100
672
717
Alexia NDAWANA
Alexia NDAWANA #717
Female Y12
00:30:31.13
00:30:31.13
106
(666)
Y12
106
00:19:44.92
Female
666
Corinth
103
0
9:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:47.99
10:31 min/km
700
122
00:14:43.13
9:11 min/km
633
94
644
826
Heather BROMELL
Heather BROMELL #826
Female Staff
00:28:27.34
00:28:27.34
13
(638)
Staff
13
00:15:51.10
Female
638
0
9:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:48.02
9:12 min/km
622
11
00:14:39.32
9:09 min/km
631
13
620
429
Ella HARRIS
Ella HARRIS #429
Female Y10
00:27:18.74
00:27:18.74
107
(614)
Y10
107
00:14:55.26
Female
614
Olympia
97
0
8:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:39.26
8:26 min/km
601
107
00:14:39.47
9:09 min/km
632
111
605
276
Alexandra GROPPOLI
Alexandra GROPPOLI #276
Female Y09
00:26:53.24
00:26:53.24
96
(599)
Y09
96
00:15:47.01
Female
599
Corinth
91
0
8:40 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:15.52
8:10 min/km
578
95
00:14:37.72
9:08 min/km
629
97
670
744
Ema WATANABE
Ema WATANABE #744
Female Y12
00:30:24.72
00:30:24.72
104
(664)
Y12
104
00:19:38.51
Female
664
Olympia
106
0
9:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:47.58
10:31 min/km
699
121
00:14:37.13
9:08 min/km
628
92
669
715
Jess MACKIE
Jess MACKIE #715
Female Y12
00:30:24.24
00:30:24.24
103
(663)
Y12
103
00:19:38.03
Female
663
Corinth
101
0
9:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:45.96
10:30 min/km
697
119
00:14:38.28
9:08 min/km
630
93
635
771
Angela TOBAR
Angela TOBAR #771
Female Y12
00:27:57.22
00:27:57.22
95
(629)
Y12
95
00:17:11.01
Female
629
Rome
98
0
9:01 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:21.64
8:54 min/km
614
85
00:14:35.58
9:07 min/km
626
91
645
849
Andria HILLIARD
Andria HILLIARD #849
Female Y09
00:28:27.98
00:28:27.98
98
(639)
Y09
98
00:17:21.75
Female
639
0
9:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:51.31
9:14 min/km
624
97
00:14:36.67
9:07 min/km
627
96
610
302
Yeahong NG
Yeahong NG #302
Female Y09
00:26:57.97
00:26:57.97
97
(604)
Y09
97
00:15:51.73
Female
604
Olympia
94
0
8:41 min/km
Wave 4
00:12:22.89
8:15 min/km
589
96
00:14:35.07
9:06 min/km
625
95
621
443
Ruby TURKICH
Ruby TURKICH #443
Female Y10
00:27:18.94
00:27:18.94
108
(615)
Y10
108
00:14:55.46
Female
615
Olympia
98
0
8:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:45.63
8:30 min/km
603
108
00:14:33.31
9:05 min/km
624
110
647
491
Cara WAGENAAR
Cara WAGENAAR #491
Female Y10
00:28:47.77
00:28:47.77
115
(641)
Y10
115
00:16:24.29
Female
641
Sparta
107
0
9:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:16.79
9:31 min/km
661
122
00:14:30.98
9:04 min/km
623
109
646
492
Mia WAGENAAR
Mia WAGENAAR #492
Female Y10
00:28:47.56
00:28:47.56
114
(640)
Y10
114
00:16:24.08
Female
640
Sparta
106
0
9:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:17.83
9:31 min/km
663
123
00:14:29.72
9:03 min/km
622
108
608
468
Amberley WOO
Amberley WOO #468
Female Y10
00:26:54.24
00:26:54.24
106
(602)
Y10
106
00:14:30.76
Female
602
Rome
94
0
8:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:30.06
8:20 min/km
597
104
00:14:24.17
9:00 min/km
620
107
583
5
Sienna GERRARD
Sienna GERRARD #5
Female Y07
00:25:45.42
00:25:45.42
100
(577)
Y07
100
00:13:37.17
Female
577
Athens
106
0
8:18 min/km
Wave 6
00:11:20.58
7:33 min/km
525
98
00:14:24.83
9:00 min/km
621
105
580
528
Lana JADEJA
Lana JADEJA #528
Female Y11
00:25:27.61
00:25:27.61
93
(574)
Y11
93
00:12:54.40
Female
574
Athens
105
0
8:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:05.18
7:23 min/km
501
84
00:14:22.43
8:59 min/km
619
99
579
529
Emily JENKINS
Emily JENKINS #529
Female Y11
00:25:27.48
00:25:27.48
92
(573)
Y11
92
00:12:54.26
Female
573
Athens
104
0
8:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:05.17
7:23 min/km
500
83
00:14:22.30
8:58 min/km
618
98
606
499
Maggie BRUNNER
Maggie BRUNNER #499
Female Y10
00:26:53.48
00:26:53.48
104
(600)
Y10
104
00:14:30.00
Female
600
Troy
100
0
8:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:32.48
8:21 min/km
599
105
00:14:21.00
8:58 min/km
616
106
637
38
Gem WATSON
Gem WATSON #38
Female Y07
00:28:08.44
00:28:08.44
106
(631)
Y07
106
00:16:00.19
Female
631
Corinth
94
0
9:04 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:46.54
9:11 min/km
619
103
00:14:21.89
8:58 min/km
617
104
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (845 items)