Swimming WA OWS 1617 #14 - Suburbs to City
18 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
17
56
Matthew JOUBERT
Matthew JOUBERT #56
Male Under 18
00:16:36.2
00:16:36.2
4
(12)
Under 18
4
00:02:22.6
Male
12
Aquinas Redbacks
Western Australia
AUS
12:46 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
147
54
Christopher JOUBERT
Christopher JOUBERT #54
Male Under 15
00:27:28.7
00:27:28.7
14
(89)
Under 15
14
00:12:18.3
Male
89
Aquinas Redbacks
Western Australia
AUS
21:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
149
55
Mark JOUBERT
Mark JOUBERT #55
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:30.4
00:27:30.4
27
(91)
Legends (35-49)
27
00:10:42.8
Male
91
Aquinas Redbacks
Western Australia
AUS
21:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
80
169
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG #169
Female Under 15
00:22:48.3
00:22:48.3
10
(33)
Under 15
10
00:06:57.4
Female
33
Arena
Western Australia
AUS
17:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
132
72
Alan MARSH
Alan MARSH #72
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:19.9
00:26:19.9
19
(83)
Super Legends (50+)
19
00:12:08.7
Male
83
Armadale Kelmscott
Western Australia
AUS
20:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
25
136
Scotia BROOME
Scotia BROOME #136
Female Under 15
00:17:12.8
00:17:12.8
3
(8)
Under 15
3
00:01:21.9
Female
8
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
13:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
2
107
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #107
Male Open (18-34)
00:14:08.5
00:14:08.5
2
(2)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:00.5
Male
2
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
10:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
4
60
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #60
Male Under 18
00:14:13.6
00:14:13.6
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Male
4
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
10:56 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
26
10
Jake BUEDDEMANN
Jake BUEDDEMANN #10
Male Under 15
00:17:14.6
00:17:14.6
6
(18)
Under 15
6
00:02:04.2
Male
18
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
13:15 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
6
171
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #171
Female Under 18
00:15:16.0
00:15:16.0
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
BUNBURY
X
AUS
11:44 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
57
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #57
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Fremantle Port
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
97
7
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #7
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:31.3
00:23:31.3
11
(59)
Super Legends (50+)
11
00:09:20.1
Male
59
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
18:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
5
73
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #73
Male Under 15
00:15:10.4
00:15:10.4
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
11:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
10
165
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #165
Female Under 15
00:15:50.9
00:15:50.9
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
12:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
11
90
Leonardo RACHETTI
Leonardo RACHETTI #90
Male Under 15
00:15:51.1
00:15:51.1
3
(8)
Under 15
3
00:00:40.7
Male
8
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
12:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
14
116
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #116
Male Under 18
00:16:06.7
00:16:06.7
3
(10)
Under 18
3
00:01:53.1
Male
10
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
12:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
23
14
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #14
Male Under 15
00:17:10.8
00:17:10.8
4
(16)
Under 15
4
00:02:00.4
Male
16
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
29
27
Giuliano FAMIANO
Giuliano FAMIANO #27
Male Under 15
00:17:34.8
00:17:34.8
7
(19)
Under 15
7
00:02:24.4
Male
19
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
36
172
Zoe KELLAM
Zoe KELLAM #172
Female Under 15
00:18:48.6
00:18:48.6
5
(12)
Under 15
5
00:02:57.7
Female
12
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
14:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
37
192
Lauren PEDERSEN
Lauren PEDERSEN #192
Female Under 18
00:18:49.0
00:18:49.0
5
(13)
Under 18
5
00:03:33.0
Female
13
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
14:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
58
159
Daisy GRUNDY
Daisy GRUNDY #159
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:03.3
00:21:03.3
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
00:05:25.0
Female
21
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
51
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #51
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
106
David SHAW
David SHAW #106
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
95
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #95
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
97
Willliam ROLLO
Willliam ROLLO #97
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
76
81
Tony OMELCHUK
Tony OMELCHUK #81
Male Under 15
00:22:36.8
00:22:36.8
10
(46)
Under 15
10
00:07:26.4
Male
46
Riverside
Western Australia
AUS
17:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
57
66
Tom LE FEBVRE
Tom LE FEBVRE #66
Male Under 18
00:20:59.4
00:20:59.4
6
(37)
Under 18
6
00:06:45.8
Male
37
Riverton Aquanauts
Western Australia
AUS
16:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
110
65
Sam LE FEBVRE
Sam LE FEBVRE #65
Male Under 11
00:24:14.2
00:24:14.2
1
(66)
Under 11
1
Male
66
Riverton Aquanauts
Western Australia
AUS
18:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
12
145
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #145
Female Under 15
00:15:51.6
00:15:51.6
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:00.7
Female
4
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
12:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
27
173
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #173
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:17:19.3
00:17:19.3
1
(9)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
9
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
13:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
126
20
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #20
Male Under 15
00:25:44.4
00:25:44.4
12
(77)
Under 15
12
00:10:34.0
Male
77
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
111
Jeremy STREETER
Jeremy STREETER #111
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
215
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #215
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
228
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #228
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Blue
213
Julie TAN
Julie TAN #213
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Somerset Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
9
42
Will GURR
Will GURR #42
Male Open (18-34)
00:15:48.7
00:15:48.7
3
(7)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:40.7
Male
7
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
12:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
21
204
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #204
Female Under 18
00:16:59.3
00:16:59.3
3
(6)
Under 18
3
00:01:43.3
Female
6
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
13:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
54
174
Amber KINNANE
Amber KINNANE #174
Female Under 18
00:20:20.8
00:20:20.8
7
(20)
Under 18
7
00:05:04.8
Female
20
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
73
151
Anggie DUAN
Anggie DUAN #151
Female Under 15
00:22:21.5
00:22:21.5
8
(29)
Under 15
8
00:06:30.6
Female
29
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
17:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
156
207
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #207
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:28:20.1
00:28:20.1
12
(61)
Super Legends (50+)
12
00:11:00.8
Female
61
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
21:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Blue
1
31
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #31
Male Open (18-34)
00:14:08.0
00:14:08.0
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
St Hildas Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
10:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
93
Caleb REED
Caleb REED #93
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
147
Sophie D'ADDARIO
Sophie D'ADDARIO #147
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Swan Hills Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
166
189
Summer MYERS
Summer MYERS #189
Female Under 15
00:30:17.1
00:30:17.1
12
(68)
Under 15
12
00:14:26.2
Female
68
Thornlie
Western Australia
AUS
23:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
7
161
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #161
Female Open (18-34)
00:15:38.3
00:15:38.3
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
12:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
15
59
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #59
Male Open (18-34)
00:16:15.9
00:16:15.9
4
(11)
Open (18-34)
4
00:02:07.9
Male
11
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
X
AUS
12:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
80
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #80
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
UWA WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
115
Lachlan TASSELL
Lachlan TASSELL #115
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Sprint Swimming Club
X
AUS
Wave 1 - Blue
70
124
Nick WHEELER
Nick WHEELER #124
Male Open (18-34)
00:22:03.9
00:22:03.9
15
(43)
Open (18-34)
15
00:07:55.9
Male
43
York
Western Australia
AUS
16:58 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
3
8
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #8
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:14:11.2
00:14:11.2
1
(3)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
3
X
AUS
10:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Blue
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)