St Stephens Triathlon
9 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
643
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #643
Male Y11
00:38:05.78
00:38:05.78
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
Timae
2:39 min/km
00:03:52.01
11
2
5
00:00:24.84
2
1
1
00:20:55.48
2
1
2
00:00:29.29
62
6
37
00:12:24.15
4
1
4
2
540
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #540
Female Y11
00:39:08.33
00:39:08.33
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
Timae
2:44 min/km
00:03:39.64
5
2
5
00:00:22.29
1
1
1
00:21:04.33
4
1
1
00:00:21.25
13
1
6
00:13:40.81
28
1
2
3
652
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #652
Male Y12
00:39:54.03
00:39:54.03
1
(2)
Y12
1
Male
2
Timae
2:47 min/km
00:04:40.19
37
1
19
00:00:53.06
18
1
11
00:21:32.07
6
2
5
00:00:16.50
3
1
2
00:12:32.20
6
1
6
4
621
Kyle VAN ROOYEN
Kyle VAN ROOYEN #621
Male Y10
00:40:06.80
00:40:06.80
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Alethea
2:48 min/km
00:04:46.50
41
6
23
00:00:48.46
13
2
6
00:21:02.01
3
1
3
00:00:24.52
40
11
22
00:13:05.29
14
6
14
5
585
Jake BRIGHT
Jake BRIGHT #585
Male Y10
00:40:23.04
00:40:23.04
2
(4)
Y10
2
00:00:16.24
Male
4
Timae
2:49 min/km
00:03:49.51
9
1
3
00:01:07.74
36
8
24
00:22:01.82
8
2
7
00:00:17.72
6
2
5
00:13:06.24
15
7
15
6
653
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #653
Male Y12
00:40:35.24
00:40:35.24
2
(5)
Y12
2
00:00:41.20
Male
5
Timae
2:50 min/km
00:04:42.41
39
3
21
00:01:26.83
80
4
51
00:20:16.83
1
1
1
00:00:52.54
128
7
76
00:13:16.62
20
2
19
7
580
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #580
Male Y09
00:40:38.30
00:40:38.30
1
(6)
Y09
1
Male
6
Alethea
2:50 min/km
00:04:43.23
40
4
22
00:01:13.93
51
4
32
00:21:11.44
5
1
4
00:00:31.63
78
5
46
00:12:58.05
10
1
10
8
568
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #568
Male Y08
00:40:46.09
00:40:46.09
1
(7)
Y08
1
Male
7
Timae
2:51 min/km
00:03:41.41
6
1
1
00:00:31.54
5
1
2
00:22:22.81
10
1
8
00:00:43.08
116
6
69
00:13:27.24
22
3
21
9
566
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #566
Male Y08
00:41:00.66
00:41:00.66
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:00:14.57
Male
8
Alethea
2:52 min/km
00:04:50.41
43
4
24
00:00:49.50
14
3
7
00:23:03.91
15
3
13
00:00:17.24
5
1
4
00:11:59.59
2
1
2
10
503
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #503
Female Y08
00:41:22.33
00:41:22.33
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
Carana
2:53 min/km
00:03:17.03
2
1
2
00:00:31.24
4
1
3
00:23:20.23
19
1
3
00:00:16.34
2
1
1
00:13:57.49
31
2
3
11
564
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #564
Male Y08
00:41:47.75
00:41:47.75
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:01:01.66
Male
9
Alethea
2:55 min/km
00:04:04.26
17
3
8
00:01:26.99
81
6
52
00:22:44.56
12
2
10
00:00:38.25
108
5
62
00:12:53.68
8
2
8
12
625
Nick DIAZ
Nick DIAZ #625
Male Y11
00:41:49.16
00:41:49.16
2
(10)
Y11
2
00:03:43.37
Male
10
Alethea
2:55 min/km
00:04:01.21
16
4
7
00:00:52.76
17
3
10
00:23:20.26
20
6
17
00:00:36.83
100
13
57
00:12:58.09
11
3
11
13
644
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #644
Male Y11
00:42:20.34
00:42:20.34
3
(11)
Y11
3
00:04:14.55
Male
11
Timae
2:57 min/km
00:04:37.51
36
7
18
00:01:04.25
31
5
19
00:21:48.94
7
2
6
00:01:17.36
136
18
82
00:13:32.26
24
5
23
14
572
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #572
Male Y09
00:42:21.86
00:42:21.86
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:01:43.56
Male
12
Alethea
2:57 min/km
00:04:11.05
22
2
11
00:01:15.71
56
5
35
00:22:28.26
11
2
9
00:00:41.05
114
6
67
00:13:45.77
29
2
27
15
584
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #584
Male Y10
00:42:23.41
00:42:23.41
3
(13)
Y10
3
00:02:16.60
Male
13
Alethea
2:57 min/km
00:05:22.63
64
13
41
00:01:30.32
90
24
58
00:23:14.71
17
3
15
00:00:18.99
8
3
6
00:11:56.74
1
1
1
16
629
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #629
Male Y11
00:42:26.33
00:42:26.33
4
(14)
Y11
4
00:04:20.54
Male
14
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:06.37
53
8
32
00:01:12.12
42
7
28
00:22:52.72
14
4
12
00:00:19.59
10
2
7
00:12:55.51
9
2
9
17
615
Luke RAATH
Luke RAATH #615
Male Y10
00:42:41.34
00:42:41.34
4
(15)
Y10
4
00:02:34.53
Male
15
Timae
2:59 min/km
00:04:13.68
25
3
12
00:01:23.53
73
18
45
00:23:18.47
18
4
16
00:00:22.13
22
5
12
00:13:23.52
21
11
20
18
600
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #600
Male Y10
00:43:04.68
00:43:04.68
5
(16)
Y10
5
00:02:57.88
Male
16
Timae
3:00 min/km
00:04:24.00
29
4
13
00:01:26.36
79
22
50
00:24:23.42
36
9
27
00:00:23.26
29
7
15
00:12:27.64
5
3
5
19
509
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #509
Female Y09
00:43:16.26
00:43:16.26
1
(3)
Y09
1
Female
3
Alethea
3:01 min/km
00:04:21.18
27
2
15
00:00:27.38
3
1
2
00:23:31.67
23
1
4
00:00:19.18
9
1
3
00:14:36.83
39
2
7
20
508
Jordyn LILFORD
Jordyn LILFORD #508
Female Y09
00:43:19.44
00:43:19.44
2
(4)
Y09
2
00:00:03.18
Female
4
Timae
3:01 min/km
00:04:07.94
19
1
11
00:00:41.66
8
2
5
00:23:33.63
25
2
6
00:00:25.96
45
2
20
00:14:30.24
38
1
6
21
610
Mitch MOORE
Mitch MOORE #610
Male Y10
00:44:02.84
00:44:02.84
6
(17)
Y10
6
00:03:56.03
Male
17
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:05:21.28
63
12
40
00:00:55.01
19
4
12
00:25:14.75
46
13
35
00:00:22.69
25
6
14
00:12:09.10
3
2
3
22
506
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #506
Female Y08
00:44:12.33
00:44:12.33
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:02:49.99
Female
5
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:03:52.08
12
2
7
00:00:56.06
22
3
9
00:25:49.77
50
3
13
00:00:18.04
7
2
2
00:13:16.35
19
1
1
23
586
Joshua BRITTON
Joshua BRITTON #586
Male Y10
00:44:20.97
00:44:20.97
7
(18)
Y10
7
00:04:14.17
Male
18
Timae
3:06 min/km
00:05:23.67
65
14
42
00:01:23.06
72
17
44
00:24:28.51
38
10
29
00:00:27.00
52
15
31
00:12:38.72
7
4
7
24
534
Jasmyn QUICK
Jasmyn QUICK #534
Female Y10
00:44:23.38
00:44:23.38
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
Carana
3:06 min/km
00:04:14.68
26
6
14
00:00:44.74
10
1
6
00:22:18.58
9
1
2
00:00:37.74
105
24
45
00:16:27.63
72
4
14
25
620
Liam SKINNER
Liam SKINNER #620
Male Y10
00:44:26.36
00:44:26.36
8
(19)
Y10
8
00:04:19.55
Male
19
Timae
3:06 min/km
00:05:29.99
71
17
45
00:00:42.50
9
1
4
00:23:31.18
22
6
19
00:00:24.64
41
12
23
00:14:18.04
35
14
30
26
505
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #505
Female Y08
00:44:37.62
00:44:37.62
3
(7)
Y08
3
00:03:15.28
Female
7
Alethea
3:07 min/km
00:04:11.18
23
3
12
00:00:31.74
6
2
4
00:23:37.56
28
2
7
00:00:20.96
12
3
5
00:15:56.16
62
3
10
27
573
Adam GERMANA
Adam GERMANA #573
Male Y09
00:44:55.77
00:44:55.77
3
(20)
Y09
3
00:04:17.46
Male
20
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:04:24.67
31
3
14
00:01:00.83
27
1
15
00:23:41.81
29
4
22
00:00:24.25
39
3
21
00:15:24.20
47
4
39
28
628
Caiden EATON
Caiden EATON #628
Male Y11
00:45:18.70
00:45:18.70
5
(21)
Y11
5
00:07:12.92
Male
21
Carana
3:10 min/km
00:06:19.82
108
16
67
00:01:21.64
66
10
42
00:24:02.53
31
7
24
00:00:34.05
96
10
53
00:13:00.64
12
4
12
29
646
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #646
Male Y12
00:45:26.00
00:45:26.00
3
(22)
Y12
3
00:05:31.96
Male
22
Carana
3:10 min/km
00:05:47.75
91
7
58
00:01:11.73
41
2
27
00:24:28.29
37
4
28
00:00:26.36
49
3
28
00:13:31.85
23
3
22
30
634
Anastasios HIOTIS
Anastasios HIOTIS #634
Male Y11
00:45:41.71
00:45:41.71
6
(23)
Y11
6
00:07:35.92
Male
23
Timae
3:11 min/km
00:05:37.33
77
13
49
00:01:23.65
74
11
46
00:22:48.23
13
3
11
00:00:26.23
48
4
27
00:15:26.25
50
10
41
31
577
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #577
Male Y09
00:46:15.19
00:46:15.19
4
(24)
Y09
4
00:05:36.88
Male
24
Timae
3:14 min/km
00:04:10.25
21
1
10
00:01:04.25
30
2
18
00:26:06.48
58
6
42
00:00:24.06
36
2
19
00:14:30.14
37
3
32
32
627
Declan DUFFY
Declan DUFFY #627
Male Y11
00:46:23.33
00:46:23.33
7
(25)
Y11
7
00:08:17.55
Male
25
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:03:54.26
14
3
6
00:01:15.67
55
9
34
00:23:05.12
16
5
14
00:00:26.88
51
5
30
00:17:41.39
86
16
67
33
524
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #524
Female Y10
00:46:26.04
00:46:26.04
2
(8)
Y10
2
00:02:02.66
Female
8
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:03:17.44
3
1
3
00:00:56.95
23
2
10
00:24:19.76
35
3
9
00:00:20.14
11
1
4
00:17:31.74
83
7
18
34
604
Jordan KING
Jordan KING #604
Male Y10
00:46:27.36
00:46:27.36
9
(26)
Y10
9
00:06:20.56
Male
26
Alethea
3:14 min/km
00:06:11.99
103
27
64
00:01:13.23
48
12
31
00:25:23.80
48
15
37
00:00:24.17
38
10
20
00:13:14.16
17
9
17
35
614
Justin PRIOR
Justin PRIOR #614
Male Y10
00:46:32.34
00:46:32.34
10
(27)
Y10
10
00:06:25.53
Male
27
Alethea
3:15 min/km
00:05:52.07
94
24
59
00:00:55.11
20
5
13
00:25:59.22
53
17
39
00:00:29.85
64
20
39
00:13:16.08
18
10
18
36
651
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #651
Male Y12
00:46:33.27
00:46:33.27
4
(28)
Y12
4
00:06:39.23
Male
28
Timae
3:15 min/km
00:05:05.92
51
5
31
00:01:20.07
61
3
39
00:24:58.90
41
6
31
00:00:21.40
15
2
9
00:14:46.97
41
4
34
37
565
Kalani FOX
Kalani FOX #565
Male Y08
00:46:52.34
00:46:52.34
4
(29)
Y08
4
00:06:06.25
Male
29
Alethea
3:16 min/km
00:03:43.67
8
2
2
00:00:47.04
12
2
5
00:26:17.58
61
5
45
00:00:30.33
68
4
41
00:15:33.71
51
4
42
38
626
Qulan DIQUE
Qulan DIQUE #626
Male Y11
00:46:52.97
00:46:52.97
8
(30)
Y11
8
00:08:47.18
Male
30
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:05:07.74
55
9
34
00:01:06.71
34
6
22
00:26:33.39
63
10
47
00:00:32.09
80
8
48
00:13:33.02
25
6
24
39
548
Lauren GASTEVICH
Lauren GASTEVICH #548
Female Y11
00:46:55.28
00:46:55.28
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:07:46.94
Female
9
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:03:11.96
1
1
1
00:01:12.22
44
4
15
00:25:59.22
52
4
14
00:00:21.74
18
2
8
00:16:10.12
65
3
11
40
636
Angus JONES
Angus JONES #636
Male Y11
00:47:00.38
00:47:00.38
9
(31)
Y11
9
00:08:54.59
Male
31
Timae
3:17 min/km
00:04:28.50
33
6
16
00:01:27.00
82
12
53
00:26:33.68
64
11
48
00:00:50.96
126
16
74
00:13:40.23
27
8
26
41
587
Jordan CARTER
Jordan CARTER #587
Male Y10
00:47:00.50
00:47:00.50
11
(32)
Y10
11
00:06:53.69
Male
32
Carana
3:17 min/km
00:04:56.30
47
9
28
00:01:24.14
75
19
47
00:23:29.80
21
5
18
00:00:26.83
50
14
29
00:16:43.41
74
28
60
42
640
Adam POPHAM
Adam POPHAM #640
Male Y11
00:47:09.33
00:47:09.33
10
(33)
Y11
10
00:09:03.55
Male
33
Carana
3:17 min/km
00:04:24.92
32
5
15
00:01:29.77
87
14
57
00:27:00.95
72
13
53
00:00:37.57
104
14
60
00:13:36.11
26
7
25
43
603
Hilton JORDAN
Hilton JORDAN #603
Male Y10
00:47:10.01
00:47:10.01
12
(34)
Y10
12
00:07:03.21
Male
34
Timae
3:17 min/km
00:05:36.50
75
18
47
00:01:44.59
111
28
67
00:26:11.81
59
18
43
00:00:33.11
91
27
50
00:13:03.98
13
5
13
44
544
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #544
Female Y11
00:47:11.90
00:47:11.90
3
(10)
Y11
3
00:08:03.56
Female
10
Carana
3:18 min/km
00:05:48.66
93
9
35
00:01:31.75
92
9
33
00:24:08.54
32
2
8
00:00:32.44
83
9
35
00:15:10.50
44
2
8
45
550
Mikayla HATTEN
Mikayla HATTEN #550
Female Y11
00:47:22.05
00:47:22.05
4
(11)
Y11
4
00:08:13.72
Female
11
Timae
3:18 min/km
00:03:42.73
7
3
6
00:01:15.45
53
5
20
00:25:36.47
49
3
12
00:00:25.57
44
4
19
00:16:21.83
68
4
12
46
647
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #647
Male Y12
00:47:32.15
00:47:32.15
5
(35)
Y12
5
00:07:38.11
Male
35
Alethea
3:19 min/km
00:04:40.75
38
2
20
00:01:36.74
100
7
64
00:24:16.50
34
3
26
00:00:33.64
93
5
51
00:16:24.51
69
6
57
47
591
Lee DITMANAS
Lee DITMANAS #591
Male Y10
00:47:49.39
00:47:49.39
13
(36)
Y10
13
00:07:42.58
Male
36
Alethea
3:20 min/km
00:04:08.76
20
2
9
00:01:05.70
33
7
21
00:26:32.02
62
19
46
00:00:21.71
17
4
10
00:15:41.19
57
23
48
48
611
James O'MALLEY
James O'MALLEY #611
Male Y10
00:47:51.05
00:47:51.05
14
(37)
Y10
14
00:07:44.24
Male
37
Timae
3:20 min/km
00:05:25.30
67
15
43
00:01:24.15
76
20
48
00:25:05.82
43
11
32
00:00:31.51
77
25
45
00:15:24.25
48
19
40
49
518
Anahera FOX
Anahera FOX #518
Female Y10
00:47:52.33
00:47:52.33
3
(12)
Y10
3
00:03:28.95
Female
12
Alethea
3:20 min/km
00:03:57.68
15
3
9
00:01:22.49
70
12
27
00:24:43.01
39
4
10
00:00:21.79
19
3
9
00:17:27.35
81
6
17
50
535
Olivia ROBERTS
Olivia ROBERTS #535
Female Y10
00:47:59.17
00:47:59.17
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:03:35.79
Female
13
Carana
3:21 min/km
00:05:27.86
69
10
25
00:01:15.55
54
8
21
00:26:54.59
70
7
19
00:00:22.38
24
4
11
00:13:58.79
32
1
4
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)