St Stephens Triathlon
9 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
540
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #540
Female Y11
00:39:08.33
00:39:08.33
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
Timae
2:44 min/km
00:03:39.64
5
2
5
00:00:22.29
1
1
1
00:21:04.33
4
1
1
00:00:21.25
13
1
6
00:13:40.81
28
1
2
6
653
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #653
Male Y12
00:40:35.24
00:40:35.24
2
(5)
Y12
2
00:00:41.20
Male
5
Timae
2:50 min/km
00:04:42.41
39
3
21
00:01:26.83
80
4
51
00:20:16.83
1
1
1
00:00:52.54
128
7
76
00:13:16.62
20
2
19
24
534
Jasmyn QUICK
Jasmyn QUICK #534
Female Y10
00:44:23.38
00:44:23.38
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
Carana
3:06 min/km
00:04:14.68
26
6
14
00:00:44.74
10
1
6
00:22:18.58
9
1
2
00:00:37.74
105
24
45
00:16:27.63
72
4
14
1
643
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #643
Male Y11
00:38:05.78
00:38:05.78
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
Timae
2:39 min/km
00:03:52.01
11
2
5
00:00:24.84
2
1
1
00:20:55.48
2
1
2
00:00:29.29
62
6
37
00:12:24.15
4
1
4
4
621
Kyle VAN ROOYEN
Kyle VAN ROOYEN #621
Male Y10
00:40:06.80
00:40:06.80
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Alethea
2:48 min/km
00:04:46.50
41
6
23
00:00:48.46
13
2
6
00:21:02.01
3
1
3
00:00:24.52
40
11
22
00:13:05.29
14
6
14
10
503
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #503
Female Y08
00:41:22.33
00:41:22.33
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
Carana
2:53 min/km
00:03:17.03
2
1
2
00:00:31.24
4
1
3
00:23:20.23
19
1
3
00:00:16.34
2
1
1
00:13:57.49
31
2
3
19
509
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #509
Female Y09
00:43:16.26
00:43:16.26
1
(3)
Y09
1
Female
3
Alethea
3:01 min/km
00:04:21.18
27
2
15
00:00:27.38
3
1
2
00:23:31.67
23
1
4
00:00:19.18
9
1
3
00:14:36.83
39
2
7
7
580
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #580
Male Y09
00:40:38.30
00:40:38.30
1
(6)
Y09
1
Male
6
Alethea
2:50 min/km
00:04:43.23
40
4
22
00:01:13.93
51
4
32
00:21:11.44
5
1
4
00:00:31.63
78
5
46
00:12:58.05
10
1
10
3
652
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #652
Male Y12
00:39:54.03
00:39:54.03
1
(2)
Y12
1
Male
2
Timae
2:47 min/km
00:04:40.19
37
1
19
00:00:53.06
18
1
11
00:21:32.07
6
2
5
00:00:16.50
3
1
2
00:12:32.20
6
1
6
52
536
Alex TASEFF
Alex TASEFF #536
Female Y10
00:48:11.75
00:48:11.75
5
(14)
Y10
5
00:03:48.36
Female
14
Carana
3:22 min/km
00:04:24.18
30
7
17
00:01:21.70
68
10
25
00:23:32.18
24
2
5
00:00:46.72
120
26
50
00:18:06.95
91
8
21
20
508
Jordyn LILFORD
Jordyn LILFORD #508
Female Y09
00:43:19.44
00:43:19.44
2
(4)
Y09
2
00:00:03.18
Female
4
Timae
3:01 min/km
00:04:07.94
19
1
11
00:00:41.66
8
2
5
00:23:33.63
25
2
6
00:00:25.96
45
2
20
00:14:30.24
38
1
6
13
644
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #644
Male Y11
00:42:20.34
00:42:20.34
3
(11)
Y11
3
00:04:14.55
Male
11
Timae
2:57 min/km
00:04:37.51
36
7
18
00:01:04.25
31
5
19
00:21:48.94
7
2
6
00:01:17.36
136
18
82
00:13:32.26
24
5
23
5
585
Jake BRIGHT
Jake BRIGHT #585
Male Y10
00:40:23.04
00:40:23.04
2
(4)
Y10
2
00:00:16.24
Male
4
Timae
2:49 min/km
00:03:49.51
9
1
3
00:01:07.74
36
8
24
00:22:01.82
8
2
7
00:00:17.72
6
2
5
00:13:06.24
15
7
15
26
505
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #505
Female Y08
00:44:37.62
00:44:37.62
3
(7)
Y08
3
00:03:15.28
Female
7
Alethea
3:07 min/km
00:04:11.18
23
3
12
00:00:31.74
6
2
4
00:23:37.56
28
2
7
00:00:20.96
12
3
5
00:15:56.16
62
3
10
44
544
Ella COLTON
Ella COLTON #544
Female Y11
00:47:11.90
00:47:11.90
3
(10)
Y11
3
00:08:03.56
Female
10
Carana
3:18 min/km
00:05:48.66
93
9
35
00:01:31.75
92
9
33
00:24:08.54
32
2
8
00:00:32.44
83
9
35
00:15:10.50
44
2
8
8
568
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #568
Male Y08
00:40:46.09
00:40:46.09
1
(7)
Y08
1
Male
7
Timae
2:51 min/km
00:03:41.41
6
1
1
00:00:31.54
5
1
2
00:22:22.81
10
1
8
00:00:43.08
116
6
69
00:13:27.24
22
3
21
14
572
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #572
Male Y09
00:42:21.86
00:42:21.86
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:01:43.56
Male
12
Alethea
2:57 min/km
00:04:11.05
22
2
11
00:01:15.71
56
5
35
00:22:28.26
11
2
9
00:00:41.05
114
6
67
00:13:45.77
29
2
27
33
524
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #524
Female Y10
00:46:26.04
00:46:26.04
2
(8)
Y10
2
00:02:02.66
Female
8
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:03:17.44
3
1
3
00:00:56.95
23
2
10
00:24:19.76
35
3
9
00:00:20.14
11
1
4
00:17:31.74
83
7
18
49
518
Anahera FOX
Anahera FOX #518
Female Y10
00:47:52.33
00:47:52.33
3
(12)
Y10
3
00:03:28.95
Female
12
Alethea
3:20 min/km
00:03:57.68
15
3
9
00:01:22.49
70
12
27
00:24:43.01
39
4
10
00:00:21.79
19
3
9
00:17:27.35
81
6
17
11
564
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #564
Male Y08
00:41:47.75
00:41:47.75
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:01:01.66
Male
9
Alethea
2:55 min/km
00:04:04.26
17
3
8
00:01:26.99
81
6
52
00:22:44.56
12
2
10
00:00:38.25
108
5
62
00:12:53.68
8
2
8
74
555
Brooke CAMPBELL
Brooke CAMPBELL #555
Female Y12
00:51:44.01
00:51:44.01
1
(17)
Y12
1
Female
17
Carana
3:37 min/km
00:05:01.37
48
1
20
00:00:45.55
11
1
7
00:25:00.61
42
1
11
00:00:23.69
31
1
16
00:20:32.78
119
3
41
30
634
Anastasios HIOTIS
Anastasios HIOTIS #634
Male Y11
00:45:41.71
00:45:41.71
6
(23)
Y11
6
00:07:35.92
Male
23
Timae
3:11 min/km
00:05:37.33
77
13
49
00:01:23.65
74
11
46
00:22:48.23
13
3
11
00:00:26.23
48
4
27
00:15:26.25
50
10
41
16
629
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #629
Male Y11
00:42:26.33
00:42:26.33
4
(14)
Y11
4
00:04:20.54
Male
14
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:06.37
53
8
32
00:01:12.12
42
7
28
00:22:52.72
14
4
12
00:00:19.59
10
2
7
00:12:55.51
9
2
9
45
550
Mikayla HATTEN
Mikayla HATTEN #550
Female Y11
00:47:22.05
00:47:22.05
4
(11)
Y11
4
00:08:13.72
Female
11
Timae
3:18 min/km
00:03:42.73
7
3
6
00:01:15.45
53
5
20
00:25:36.47
49
3
12
00:00:25.57
44
4
19
00:16:21.83
68
4
12
9
566
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #566
Male Y08
00:41:00.66
00:41:00.66
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:00:14.57
Male
8
Alethea
2:52 min/km
00:04:50.41
43
4
24
00:00:49.50
14
3
7
00:23:03.91
15
3
13
00:00:17.24
5
1
4
00:11:59.59
2
1
2
22
506
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #506
Female Y08
00:44:12.33
00:44:12.33
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:02:49.99
Female
5
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:03:52.08
12
2
7
00:00:56.06
22
3
9
00:25:49.77
50
3
13
00:00:18.04
7
2
2
00:13:16.35
19
1
1
39
548
Lauren GASTEVICH
Lauren GASTEVICH #548
Female Y11
00:46:55.28
00:46:55.28
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:07:46.94
Female
9
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:03:11.96
1
1
1
00:01:12.22
44
4
15
00:25:59.22
52
4
14
00:00:21.74
18
2
8
00:16:10.12
65
3
11
32
627
Declan DUFFY
Declan DUFFY #627
Male Y11
00:46:23.33
00:46:23.33
7
(25)
Y11
7
00:08:17.55
Male
25
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:03:54.26
14
3
6
00:01:15.67
55
9
34
00:23:05.12
16
5
14
00:00:26.88
51
5
30
00:17:41.39
86
16
67
15
584
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #584
Male Y10
00:42:23.41
00:42:23.41
3
(13)
Y10
3
00:02:16.60
Male
13
Alethea
2:57 min/km
00:05:22.63
64
13
41
00:01:30.32
90
24
58
00:23:14.71
17
3
15
00:00:18.99
8
3
6
00:11:56.74
1
1
1
64
538
Hannah VAWSER
Hannah VAWSER #538
Female Y10
00:50:25.06
00:50:25.06
7
(16)
Y10
7
00:06:01.68
Female
16
Alethea
3:31 min/km
00:05:41.93
83
13
30
00:01:10.68
39
5
14
00:26:02.86
55
5
15
00:00:33.69
94
23
43
00:16:55.88
77
5
16
78
559
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #559
Female Y12
00:52:13.05
00:52:13.05
2
(18)
Y12
2
00:00:29.04
Female
18
Timae
3:39 min/km
00:06:47.16
125
4
52
00:01:12.33
45
2
16
00:26:05.16
57
2
16
00:00:32.98
90
4
41
00:17:35.40
84
1
19
17
615
Luke RAATH
Luke RAATH #615
Male Y10
00:42:41.34
00:42:41.34
4
(15)
Y10
4
00:02:34.53
Male
15
Timae
2:59 min/km
00:04:13.68
25
3
12
00:01:23.53
73
18
45
00:23:18.47
18
4
16
00:00:22.13
22
5
12
00:13:23.52
21
11
20
12
625
Nick DIAZ
Nick DIAZ #625
Male Y11
00:41:49.16
00:41:49.16
2
(10)
Y11
2
00:03:43.37
Male
10
Alethea
2:55 min/km
00:04:01.21
16
4
7
00:00:52.76
17
3
10
00:23:20.26
20
6
17
00:00:36.83
100
13
57
00:12:58.09
11
3
11
82
558
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #558
Female Y12
00:52:41.44
00:52:41.44
3
(19)
Y12
3
00:00:57.43
Female
19
Alethea
3:41 min/km
00:05:29.92
70
2
26
00:01:51.20
118
4
48
00:26:44.57
67
3
17
00:00:29.91
65
2
26
00:18:05.83
90
2
20
92
515
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #515
Female Y10
00:54:46.98
00:54:46.98
12
(27)
Y10
12
00:10:23.60
Female
27
Alethea
3:49 min/km
00:06:21.42
110
20
42
00:01:38.90
103
18
39
00:26:51.74
69
6
18
00:00:24.13
37
9
18
00:19:30.78
111
17
34
41
587
Jordan CARTER
Jordan CARTER #587
Male Y10
00:47:00.50
00:47:00.50
11
(32)
Y10
11
00:06:53.69
Male
32
Carana
3:17 min/km
00:04:56.30
47
9
28
00:01:24.14
75
19
47
00:23:29.80
21
5
18
00:00:26.83
50
14
29
00:16:43.41
74
28
60
25
620
Liam SKINNER
Liam SKINNER #620
Male Y10
00:44:26.36
00:44:26.36
8
(19)
Y10
8
00:04:19.55
Male
19
Timae
3:06 min/km
00:05:29.99
71
17
45
00:00:42.50
9
1
4
00:23:31.18
22
6
19
00:00:24.64
41
12
23
00:14:18.04
35
14
30
50
535
Olivia ROBERTS
Olivia ROBERTS #535
Female Y10
00:47:59.17
00:47:59.17
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:03:35.79
Female
13
Carana
3:21 min/km
00:05:27.86
69
10
25
00:01:15.55
54
8
21
00:26:54.59
70
7
19
00:00:22.38
24
4
11
00:13:58.79
32
1
4
84
545
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON #545
Female Y11
00:53:26.33
00:53:26.33
5
(21)
Y11
5
00:14:17.99
Female
21
Alethea
3:44 min/km
00:04:47.18
42
4
19
00:01:46.23
114
14
46
00:27:08.28
73
5
20
00:01:03.70
132
14
53
00:18:40.92
102
7
28
63
574
Bentham HIGHFIELD
Bentham HIGHFIELD #574
Male Y09
00:50:06.11
00:50:06.11
6
(48)
Y09
6
00:09:27.81
Male
48
Alethea
3:30 min/km
00:05:42.46
84
6
54
00:01:12.76
46
3
30
00:23:36.32
26
3
20
00:01:11.72
134
9
81
00:18:22.85
96
9
73
83
522
Chloe HARRISON
Chloe HARRISON #522
Female Y10
00:52:56.05
00:52:56.05
8
(20)
Y10
8
00:08:32.67
Female
20
Timae
3:42 min/km
00:04:07.37
18
4
10
00:01:46.52
116
22
47
00:27:59.52
81
8
21
00:00:24.03
35
8
17
00:18:38.60
101
12
27
79
606
Sean KIRK
Sean KIRK #606
Male Y10
00:52:20.08
00:52:20.08
28
(61)
Y10
28
00:12:13.28
Male
61
Carana
3:39 min/km
00:05:45.92
89
22
56
00:01:42.56
106
27
66
00:23:37.06
27
7
21
00:00:29.50
63
19
38
00:20:45.03
121
38
80
27
573
Adam GERMANA
Adam GERMANA #573
Male Y09
00:44:55.77
00:44:55.77
3
(20)
Y09
3
00:04:17.46
Male
20
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:04:24.67
31
3
14
00:01:00.83
27
1
15
00:23:41.81
29
4
22
00:00:24.25
39
3
21
00:15:24.20
47
4
39
91
549
Jade HATLEY
Jade HATLEY #549
Female Y11
00:54:41.29
00:54:41.29
7
(26)
Y11
7
00:15:32.95
Female
26
Alethea
3:49 min/km
00:05:39.28
81
7
29
00:01:24.66
77
8
29
00:28:07.36
83
6
22
00:00:30.85
75
7
31
00:18:59.13
104
8
29
96
532
Ruby POWELL
Ruby POWELL #532
Female Y10
00:55:04.84
00:55:04.84
13
(28)
Y10
13
00:10:41.46
Female
28
Timae
3:51 min/km
00:05:45.82
88
15
33
00:01:34.59
98
16
36
00:28:09.76
84
9
23
00:00:30.56
70
13
28
00:19:04.10
105
13
30
60
605
Andrew KIRBY
Andrew KIRBY #605
Male Y10
00:49:15.33
00:49:15.33
19
(45)
Y10
19
00:09:08.53
Male
45
Carana
3:26 min/km
00:04:54.88
45
7
26
00:01:16.05
57
13
36
00:23:43.44
30
8
23
00:00:56.92
131
38
79
00:18:24.03
97
32
74
28
628
Caiden EATON
Caiden EATON #628
Male Y11
00:45:18.70
00:45:18.70
5
(21)
Y11
5
00:07:12.92
Male
21
Carana
3:10 min/km
00:06:19.82
108
16
67
00:01:21.64
66
10
42
00:24:02.53
31
7
24
00:00:34.05
96
10
53
00:13:00.64
12
4
12
97
523
Charis HARVEY
Charis HARVEY #523
Female Y10
00:55:05.27
00:55:05.27
14
(29)
Y10
14
00:10:41.89
Female
29
Carana
3:51 min/km
00:05:33.36
72
11
27
00:01:29.97
88
14
31
00:28:18.43
85
10
24
00:00:31.21
76
15
32
00:19:12.30
107
14
31
101
551
Jessica HEWLETT
Jessica HEWLETT #551
Female Y11
00:55:24.78
00:55:24.78
8
(30)
Y11
8
00:16:16.44
Female
30
Timae
3:52 min/km
00:05:44.96
86
8
31
00:00:55.69
21
2
8
00:28:21.52
86
7
25
00:00:26.01
46
5
21
00:19:56.58
114
9
36
56
570
Mitch DALLIN
Mitch DALLIN #570
Male Y09
00:48:33.69
00:48:33.69
5
(41)
Y09
5
00:07:55.39
Male
41
Carana
3:23 min/km
00:06:22.00
113
8
69
00:01:28.38
84
7
55
00:24:08.61
33
5
25
00:00:45.28
117
7
70
00:15:49.41
60
5
51
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)