St Stephens Triathlon
9 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
540
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #540
Female Y11
00:39:08.33
00:39:08.33
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
Timae
2:44 min/km
00:03:39.64
5
2
5
00:00:22.29
1
1
1
00:21:04.33
4
1
1
00:00:21.25
13
1
6
00:13:40.81
28
1
2
1
643
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #643
Male Y11
00:38:05.78
00:38:05.78
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
Timae
2:39 min/km
00:03:52.01
11
2
5
00:00:24.84
2
1
1
00:20:55.48
2
1
2
00:00:29.29
62
6
37
00:12:24.15
4
1
4
19
509
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #509
Female Y09
00:43:16.26
00:43:16.26
1
(3)
Y09
1
Female
3
Alethea
3:01 min/km
00:04:21.18
27
2
15
00:00:27.38
3
1
2
00:23:31.67
23
1
4
00:00:19.18
9
1
3
00:14:36.83
39
2
7
10
503
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #503
Female Y08
00:41:22.33
00:41:22.33
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
Carana
2:53 min/km
00:03:17.03
2
1
2
00:00:31.24
4
1
3
00:23:20.23
19
1
3
00:00:16.34
2
1
1
00:13:57.49
31
2
3
8
568
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #568
Male Y08
00:40:46.09
00:40:46.09
1
(7)
Y08
1
Male
7
Timae
2:51 min/km
00:03:41.41
6
1
1
00:00:31.54
5
1
2
00:22:22.81
10
1
8
00:00:43.08
116
6
69
00:13:27.24
22
3
21
26
505
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #505
Female Y08
00:44:37.62
00:44:37.62
3
(7)
Y08
3
00:03:15.28
Female
7
Alethea
3:07 min/km
00:04:11.18
23
3
12
00:00:31.74
6
2
4
00:23:37.56
28
2
7
00:00:20.96
12
3
5
00:15:56.16
62
3
10
51
561
Benj HEATHCOTE
Benj HEATHCOTE #561
Male Y07
00:48:07.83
00:48:07.83
1
(38)
Y07
1
Male
38
Timae
3:21 min/km
00:05:06.73
54
2
33
00:00:41.01
7
1
3
00:27:32.28
74
1
54
00:00:23.99
33
2
17
00:14:23.81
36
1
31
20
508
Jordyn LILFORD
Jordyn LILFORD #508
Female Y09
00:43:19.44
00:43:19.44
2
(4)
Y09
2
00:00:03.18
Female
4
Timae
3:01 min/km
00:04:07.94
19
1
11
00:00:41.66
8
2
5
00:23:33.63
25
2
6
00:00:25.96
45
2
20
00:14:30.24
38
1
6
25
620
Liam SKINNER
Liam SKINNER #620
Male Y10
00:44:26.36
00:44:26.36
8
(19)
Y10
8
00:04:19.55
Male
19
Timae
3:06 min/km
00:05:29.99
71
17
45
00:00:42.50
9
1
4
00:23:31.18
22
6
19
00:00:24.64
41
12
23
00:14:18.04
35
14
30
24
534
Jasmyn QUICK
Jasmyn QUICK #534
Female Y10
00:44:23.38
00:44:23.38
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
Carana
3:06 min/km
00:04:14.68
26
6
14
00:00:44.74
10
1
6
00:22:18.58
9
1
2
00:00:37.74
105
24
45
00:16:27.63
72
4
14
74
555
Brooke CAMPBELL
Brooke CAMPBELL #555
Female Y12
00:51:44.01
00:51:44.01
1
(17)
Y12
1
Female
17
Carana
3:37 min/km
00:05:01.37
48
1
20
00:00:45.55
11
1
7
00:25:00.61
42
1
11
00:00:23.69
31
1
16
00:20:32.78
119
3
41
37
565
Kalani FOX
Kalani FOX #565
Male Y08
00:46:52.34
00:46:52.34
4
(29)
Y08
4
00:06:06.25
Male
29
Alethea
3:16 min/km
00:03:43.67
8
2
2
00:00:47.04
12
2
5
00:26:17.58
61
5
45
00:00:30.33
68
4
41
00:15:33.71
51
4
42
4
621
Kyle VAN ROOYEN
Kyle VAN ROOYEN #621
Male Y10
00:40:06.80
00:40:06.80
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Alethea
2:48 min/km
00:04:46.50
41
6
23
00:00:48.46
13
2
6
00:21:02.01
3
1
3
00:00:24.52
40
11
22
00:13:05.29
14
6
14
9
566
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #566
Male Y08
00:41:00.66
00:41:00.66
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:00:14.57
Male
8
Alethea
2:52 min/km
00:04:50.41
43
4
24
00:00:49.50
14
3
7
00:23:03.91
15
3
13
00:00:17.24
5
1
4
00:11:59.59
2
1
2
69
638
Andrew MULHALL
Andrew MULHALL #638
Male Y11
00:50:58.99
00:50:58.99
14
(53)
Y11
14
00:12:53.20
Male
53
Alethea
3:33 min/km
00:05:08.98
56
10
35
00:00:51.01
15
2
8
00:26:57.28
71
12
52
00:01:35.46
137
19
83
00:16:26.24
71
14
58
102
609
Blake MOODY
Blake MOODY #609
Male Y10
00:56:02.87
00:56:02.87
31
(72)
Y10
31
00:15:56.06
Male
72
Timae
3:55 min/km
00:07:35.29
136
38
82
00:00:51.58
16
3
9
00:27:38.61
77
25
57
00:00:48.01
121
34
71
00:19:09.36
106
34
76
12
625
Nick DIAZ
Nick DIAZ #625
Male Y11
00:41:49.16
00:41:49.16
2
(10)
Y11
2
00:03:43.37
Male
10
Alethea
2:55 min/km
00:04:01.21
16
4
7
00:00:52.76
17
3
10
00:23:20.26
20
6
17
00:00:36.83
100
13
57
00:12:58.09
11
3
11
3
652
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #652
Male Y12
00:39:54.03
00:39:54.03
1
(2)
Y12
1
Male
2
Timae
2:47 min/km
00:04:40.19
37
1
19
00:00:53.06
18
1
11
00:21:32.07
6
2
5
00:00:16.50
3
1
2
00:12:32.20
6
1
6
21
610
Mitch MOORE
Mitch MOORE #610
Male Y10
00:44:02.84
00:44:02.84
6
(17)
Y10
6
00:03:56.03
Male
17
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:05:21.28
63
12
40
00:00:55.01
19
4
12
00:25:14.75
46
13
35
00:00:22.69
25
6
14
00:12:09.10
3
2
3
35
614
Justin PRIOR
Justin PRIOR #614
Male Y10
00:46:32.34
00:46:32.34
10
(27)
Y10
10
00:06:25.53
Male
27
Alethea
3:15 min/km
00:05:52.07
94
24
59
00:00:55.11
20
5
13
00:25:59.22
53
17
39
00:00:29.85
64
20
39
00:13:16.08
18
10
18
101
551
Jessica HEWLETT
Jessica HEWLETT #551
Female Y11
00:55:24.78
00:55:24.78
8
(30)
Y11
8
00:16:16.44
Female
30
Timae
3:52 min/km
00:05:44.96
86
8
31
00:00:55.69
21
2
8
00:28:21.52
86
7
25
00:00:26.01
46
5
21
00:19:56.58
114
9
36
22
506
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #506
Female Y08
00:44:12.33
00:44:12.33
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:02:49.99
Female
5
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:03:52.08
12
2
7
00:00:56.06
22
3
9
00:25:49.77
50
3
13
00:00:18.04
7
2
2
00:13:16.35
19
1
1
33
524
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #524
Female Y10
00:46:26.04
00:46:26.04
2
(8)
Y10
2
00:02:02.66
Female
8
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:03:17.44
3
1
3
00:00:56.95
23
2
10
00:24:19.76
35
3
9
00:00:20.14
11
1
4
00:17:31.74
83
7
18
86
526
Marli HUGHES
Marli HUGHES #526
Female Y10
00:54:13.25
00:54:13.25
10
(23)
Y10
10
00:09:49.87
Female
23
Timae
3:47 min/km
00:05:48.05
92
16
34
00:00:57.61
24
3
11
00:28:34.43
87
11
26
00:00:32.26
81
16
33
00:18:20.88
95
10
23
59
630
Ben FLANAGHAN
Ben FLANAGHAN #630
Male Y11
00:49:04.79
00:49:04.79
11
(44)
Y11
11
00:10:59.01
Male
44
Alethea
3:25 min/km
00:05:19.75
62
12
39
00:00:59.66
25
4
14
00:25:11.05
45
8
34
00:00:21.39
14
3
8
00:17:12.93
80
15
64
90
553
Phoebe RUSSELL
Phoebe RUSSELL #553
Female Y11
00:54:40.32
00:54:40.32
6
(25)
Y11
6
00:15:31.99
Female
25
Timae
3:49 min/km
00:06:04.35
100
10
38
00:01:00.22
26
3
12
00:30:22.55
102
10
33
00:00:27.61
55
6
23
00:16:45.59
75
5
15
27
573
Adam GERMANA
Adam GERMANA #573
Male Y09
00:44:55.77
00:44:55.77
3
(20)
Y09
3
00:04:17.46
Male
20
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:04:24.67
31
3
14
00:01:00.83
27
1
15
00:23:41.81
29
4
22
00:00:24.25
39
3
21
00:15:24.20
47
4
39
70
563
Sam BARTLETT
Sam BARTLETT #563
Male Y08
00:51:00.83
00:51:00.83
5
(54)
Y08
5
00:10:14.74
Male
54
Alethea
3:34 min/km
00:05:39.18
80
6
52
00:01:02.06
28
4
16
00:26:14.79
60
4
44
00:00:25.00
42
2
24
00:17:39.80
85
5
66
73
619
Jazz SHARP
Jazz SHARP #619
Male Y10
00:51:26.15
00:51:26.15
24
(57)
Y10
24
00:11:19.34
Male
57
Alethea
3:35 min/km
00:06:40.43
124
31
73
00:01:02.26
29
6
17
00:30:16.29
100
31
69
00:00:17.07
4
1
3
00:13:10.08
16
8
16
13
644
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #644
Male Y11
00:42:20.34
00:42:20.34
3
(11)
Y11
3
00:04:14.55
Male
11
Timae
2:57 min/km
00:04:37.51
36
7
18
00:01:04.25
31
5
19
00:21:48.94
7
2
6
00:01:17.36
136
18
82
00:13:32.26
24
5
23
31
577
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #577
Male Y09
00:46:15.19
00:46:15.19
4
(24)
Y09
4
00:05:36.88
Male
24
Timae
3:14 min/km
00:04:10.25
21
1
10
00:01:04.25
30
2
18
00:26:06.48
58
6
42
00:00:24.06
36
2
19
00:14:30.14
37
3
32
94
560
Samuel COMISKEY
Samuel COMISKEY #560
Male Y07
00:54:57.79
00:54:57.79
3
(67)
Y07
3
00:06:49.96
Male
67
Timae
3:50 min/km
00:05:38.24
79
3
51
00:01:05.61
32
2
20
00:31:35.63
111
3
73
00:00:37.36
103
3
59
00:16:00.95
64
3
54
47
591
Lee DITMANAS
Lee DITMANAS #591
Male Y10
00:47:49.39
00:47:49.39
13
(36)
Y10
13
00:07:42.58
Male
36
Alethea
3:20 min/km
00:04:08.76
20
2
9
00:01:05.70
33
7
21
00:26:32.02
62
19
46
00:00:21.71
17
4
10
00:15:41.19
57
23
48
38
626
Qulan DIQUE
Qulan DIQUE #626
Male Y11
00:46:52.97
00:46:52.97
8
(30)
Y11
8
00:08:47.18
Male
30
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:05:07.74
55
9
34
00:01:06.71
34
6
22
00:26:33.39
63
10
47
00:00:32.09
80
8
48
00:13:33.02
25
6
24
81
562
Heath LINDUP
Heath LINDUP #562
Male Y07
00:52:34.81
00:52:34.81
2
(63)
Y07
2
00:04:26.97
Male
63
Timae
3:40 min/km
00:04:54.75
44
1
25
00:01:07.15
35
3
23
00:30:25.59
103
2
70
00:00:21.99
21
1
11
00:15:45.31
58
2
49
5
585
Jake BRIGHT
Jake BRIGHT #585
Male Y10
00:40:23.04
00:40:23.04
2
(4)
Y10
2
00:00:16.24
Male
4
Timae
2:49 min/km
00:03:49.51
9
1
3
00:01:07.74
36
8
24
00:22:01.82
8
2
7
00:00:17.72
6
2
5
00:13:06.24
15
7
15
103
533
Darcy PRYOR
Darcy PRYOR #533
Female Y10
00:56:04.32
00:56:04.32
15
(31)
Y10
15
00:11:40.94
Female
31
Carana
3:55 min/km
00:04:33.02
34
8
18
00:01:08.53
37
4
13
00:30:34.36
106
18
36
00:00:27.45
54
10
22
00:19:20.95
108
15
32
54
612
Flynn PANNELL
Flynn PANNELL #612
Male Y10
00:48:29.03
00:48:29.03
15
(39)
Y10
15
00:08:22.23
Male
39
Carana
3:23 min/km
00:06:25.49
117
29
70
00:01:08.99
38
9
25
00:26:37.79
65
20
49
00:00:25.25
43
13
25
00:13:51.51
30
12
28
64
538
Hannah VAWSER
Hannah VAWSER #538
Female Y10
00:50:25.06
00:50:25.06
7
(16)
Y10
7
00:06:01.68
Female
16
Alethea
3:31 min/km
00:05:41.93
83
13
30
00:01:10.68
39
5
14
00:26:02.86
55
5
15
00:00:33.69
94
23
43
00:16:55.88
77
5
16
58
623
Micah WESLEY
Micah WESLEY #623
Male Y10
00:48:42.24
00:48:42.24
18
(43)
Y10
18
00:08:35.44
Male
43
Timae
3:24 min/km
00:05:04.06
50
10
30
00:01:11.43
40
10
26
00:25:55.12
51
16
38
00:00:35.89
99
28
56
00:15:55.72
61
25
52
29
646
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #646
Male Y12
00:45:26.00
00:45:26.00
3
(22)
Y12
3
00:05:31.96
Male
22
Carana
3:10 min/km
00:05:47.75
91
7
58
00:01:11.73
41
2
27
00:24:28.29
37
4
28
00:00:26.36
49
3
28
00:13:31.85
23
3
22
16
629
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #629
Male Y11
00:42:26.33
00:42:26.33
4
(14)
Y11
4
00:04:20.54
Male
14
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:06.37
53
8
32
00:01:12.12
42
7
28
00:22:52.72
14
4
12
00:00:19.59
10
2
7
00:12:55.51
9
2
9
77
590
Mitchell DAWES-SMITH
Mitchell DAWES-SMITH #590
Male Y10
00:52:11.29
00:52:11.29
27
(60)
Y10
27
00:12:04.49
Male
60
Timae
3:38 min/km
00:04:34.66
35
5
17
00:01:12.21
43
11
29
00:26:50.93
68
22
51
00:00:38.04
106
30
61
00:18:55.45
103
33
75
39
548
Lauren GASTEVICH
Lauren GASTEVICH #548
Female Y11
00:46:55.28
00:46:55.28
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:07:46.94
Female
9
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:03:11.96
1
1
1
00:01:12.22
44
4
15
00:25:59.22
52
4
14
00:00:21.74
18
2
8
00:16:10.12
65
3
11
78
559
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #559
Female Y12
00:52:13.05
00:52:13.05
2
(18)
Y12
2
00:00:29.04
Female
18
Timae
3:39 min/km
00:06:47.16
125
4
52
00:01:12.33
45
2
16
00:26:05.16
57
2
16
00:00:32.98
90
4
41
00:17:35.40
84
1
19
63
574
Bentham HIGHFIELD
Bentham HIGHFIELD #574
Male Y09
00:50:06.11
00:50:06.11
6
(48)
Y09
6
00:09:27.81
Male
48
Alethea
3:30 min/km
00:05:42.46
84
6
54
00:01:12.76
46
3
30
00:23:36.32
26
3
20
00:01:11.72
134
9
81
00:18:22.85
96
9
73
89
520
Holly HALLIDAY
Holly HALLIDAY #520
Female Y10
00:54:40.07
00:54:40.07
11
(24)
Y10
11
00:10:16.68
Female
24
Timae
3:49 min/km
00:06:08.21
102
18
39
00:01:13.11
47
6
17
00:30:30.58
105
17
35
00:00:22.97
28
6
14
00:16:25.18
70
3
13
34
604
Jordan KING
Jordan KING #604
Male Y10
00:46:27.36
00:46:27.36
9
(26)
Y10
9
00:06:20.56
Male
26
Alethea
3:14 min/km
00:06:11.99
103
27
64
00:01:13.23
48
12
31
00:25:23.80
48
15
37
00:00:24.17
38
10
20
00:13:14.16
17
9
17
106
501
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #501
Female Y07
00:56:52.05
00:56:52.05
1
(33)
Y07
1
Female
33
Carana
3:58 min/km
00:03:25.72
4
1
4
00:01:13.41
49
1
18
00:36:25.32
134
1
51
00:00:22.94
27
1
13
00:15:24.65
49
1
9
53
530
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #530
Female Y10
00:48:26.12
00:48:26.12
6
(15)
Y10
6
00:04:02.73
Female
15
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:03:54.13
13
2
8
00:01:13.54
50
7
19
00:28:43.26
88
12
27
00:00:21.66
16
2
7
00:14:13.51
34
2
5
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)