St Stephens Triathlon
9 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
621
Kyle VAN ROOYEN
Kyle VAN ROOYEN #621
Male Y10
00:40:06.80
00:40:06.80
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Alethea
2:48 min/km
00:04:46.50
41
6
23
00:00:48.46
13
2
6
00:21:02.01
3
1
3
00:00:24.52
40
11
22
00:13:05.29
14
6
14
7
580
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #580
Male Y09
00:40:38.30
00:40:38.30
1
(6)
Y09
1
Male
6
Alethea
2:50 min/km
00:04:43.23
40
4
22
00:01:13.93
51
4
32
00:21:11.44
5
1
4
00:00:31.63
78
5
46
00:12:58.05
10
1
10
9
566
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #566
Male Y08
00:41:00.66
00:41:00.66
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:00:14.57
Male
8
Alethea
2:52 min/km
00:04:50.41
43
4
24
00:00:49.50
14
3
7
00:23:03.91
15
3
13
00:00:17.24
5
1
4
00:11:59.59
2
1
2
11
564
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #564
Male Y08
00:41:47.75
00:41:47.75
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:01:01.66
Male
9
Alethea
2:55 min/km
00:04:04.26
17
3
8
00:01:26.99
81
6
52
00:22:44.56
12
2
10
00:00:38.25
108
5
62
00:12:53.68
8
2
8
12
625
Nick DIAZ
Nick DIAZ #625
Male Y11
00:41:49.16
00:41:49.16
2
(10)
Y11
2
00:03:43.37
Male
10
Alethea
2:55 min/km
00:04:01.21
16
4
7
00:00:52.76
17
3
10
00:23:20.26
20
6
17
00:00:36.83
100
13
57
00:12:58.09
11
3
11
14
572
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #572
Male Y09
00:42:21.86
00:42:21.86
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:01:43.56
Male
12
Alethea
2:57 min/km
00:04:11.05
22
2
11
00:01:15.71
56
5
35
00:22:28.26
11
2
9
00:00:41.05
114
6
67
00:13:45.77
29
2
27
15
584
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #584
Male Y10
00:42:23.41
00:42:23.41
3
(13)
Y10
3
00:02:16.60
Male
13
Alethea
2:57 min/km
00:05:22.63
64
13
41
00:01:30.32
90
24
58
00:23:14.71
17
3
15
00:00:18.99
8
3
6
00:11:56.74
1
1
1
19
509
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #509
Female Y09
00:43:16.26
00:43:16.26
1
(3)
Y09
1
Female
3
Alethea
3:01 min/km
00:04:21.18
27
2
15
00:00:27.38
3
1
2
00:23:31.67
23
1
4
00:00:19.18
9
1
3
00:14:36.83
39
2
7
21
610
Mitch MOORE
Mitch MOORE #610
Male Y10
00:44:02.84
00:44:02.84
6
(17)
Y10
6
00:03:56.03
Male
17
Alethea
3:04 min/km
00:05:21.28
63
12
40
00:00:55.01
19
4
12
00:25:14.75
46
13
35
00:00:22.69
25
6
14
00:12:09.10
3
2
3
26
505
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #505
Female Y08
00:44:37.62
00:44:37.62
3
(7)
Y08
3
00:03:15.28
Female
7
Alethea
3:07 min/km
00:04:11.18
23
3
12
00:00:31.74
6
2
4
00:23:37.56
28
2
7
00:00:20.96
12
3
5
00:15:56.16
62
3
10
34
604
Jordan KING
Jordan KING #604
Male Y10
00:46:27.36
00:46:27.36
9
(26)
Y10
9
00:06:20.56
Male
26
Alethea
3:14 min/km
00:06:11.99
103
27
64
00:01:13.23
48
12
31
00:25:23.80
48
15
37
00:00:24.17
38
10
20
00:13:14.16
17
9
17
35
614
Justin PRIOR
Justin PRIOR #614
Male Y10
00:46:32.34
00:46:32.34
10
(27)
Y10
10
00:06:25.53
Male
27
Alethea
3:15 min/km
00:05:52.07
94
24
59
00:00:55.11
20
5
13
00:25:59.22
53
17
39
00:00:29.85
64
20
39
00:13:16.08
18
10
18
37
565
Kalani FOX
Kalani FOX #565
Male Y08
00:46:52.34
00:46:52.34
4
(29)
Y08
4
00:06:06.25
Male
29
Alethea
3:16 min/km
00:03:43.67
8
2
2
00:00:47.04
12
2
5
00:26:17.58
61
5
45
00:00:30.33
68
4
41
00:15:33.71
51
4
42
46
647
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #647
Male Y12
00:47:32.15
00:47:32.15
5
(35)
Y12
5
00:07:38.11
Male
35
Alethea
3:19 min/km
00:04:40.75
38
2
20
00:01:36.74
100
7
64
00:24:16.50
34
3
26
00:00:33.64
93
5
51
00:16:24.51
69
6
57
47
591
Lee DITMANAS
Lee DITMANAS #591
Male Y10
00:47:49.39
00:47:49.39
13
(36)
Y10
13
00:07:42.58
Male
36
Alethea
3:20 min/km
00:04:08.76
20
2
9
00:01:05.70
33
7
21
00:26:32.02
62
19
46
00:00:21.71
17
4
10
00:15:41.19
57
23
48
49
518
Anahera FOX
Anahera FOX #518
Female Y10
00:47:52.33
00:47:52.33
3
(12)
Y10
3
00:03:28.95
Female
12
Alethea
3:20 min/km
00:03:57.68
15
3
9
00:01:22.49
70
12
27
00:24:43.01
39
4
10
00:00:21.79
19
3
9
00:17:27.35
81
6
17
57
594
Thomas GARNETT
Thomas GARNETT #594
Male Y10
00:48:34.62
00:48:34.62
17
(42)
Y10
17
00:08:27.81
Male
42
Alethea
3:23 min/km
00:05:36.92
76
19
48
00:01:25.53
78
21
49
00:25:06.75
44
12
33
00:01:03.99
133
39
80
00:15:21.41
46
18
38
59
630
Ben FLANAGHAN
Ben FLANAGHAN #630
Male Y11
00:49:04.79
00:49:04.79
11
(44)
Y11
11
00:10:59.01
Male
44
Alethea
3:25 min/km
00:05:19.75
62
12
39
00:00:59.66
25
4
14
00:25:11.05
45
8
34
00:00:21.39
14
3
8
00:17:12.93
80
15
64
63
574
Bentham HIGHFIELD
Bentham HIGHFIELD #574
Male Y09
00:50:06.11
00:50:06.11
6
(48)
Y09
6
00:09:27.81
Male
48
Alethea
3:30 min/km
00:05:42.46
84
6
54
00:01:12.76
46
3
30
00:23:36.32
26
3
20
00:01:11.72
134
9
81
00:18:22.85
96
9
73
64
538
Hannah VAWSER
Hannah VAWSER #538
Female Y10
00:50:25.06
00:50:25.06
7
(16)
Y10
7
00:06:01.68
Female
16
Alethea
3:31 min/km
00:05:41.93
83
13
30
00:01:10.68
39
5
14
00:26:02.86
55
5
15
00:00:33.69
94
23
43
00:16:55.88
77
5
16
69
638
Andrew MULHALL
Andrew MULHALL #638
Male Y11
00:50:58.99
00:50:58.99
14
(53)
Y11
14
00:12:53.20
Male
53
Alethea
3:33 min/km
00:05:08.98
56
10
35
00:00:51.01
15
2
8
00:26:57.28
71
12
52
00:01:35.46
137
19
83
00:16:26.24
71
14
58
70
563
Sam BARTLETT
Sam BARTLETT #563
Male Y08
00:51:00.83
00:51:00.83
5
(54)
Y08
5
00:10:14.74
Male
54
Alethea
3:34 min/km
00:05:39.18
80
6
52
00:01:02.06
28
4
16
00:26:14.79
60
4
44
00:00:25.00
42
2
24
00:17:39.80
85
5
66
73
619
Jazz SHARP
Jazz SHARP #619
Male Y10
00:51:26.15
00:51:26.15
24
(57)
Y10
24
00:11:19.34
Male
57
Alethea
3:35 min/km
00:06:40.43
124
31
73
00:01:02.26
29
6
17
00:30:16.29
100
31
69
00:00:17.07
4
1
3
00:13:10.08
16
8
16
75
602
Clayton HUMBLE
Clayton HUMBLE #602
Male Y10
00:51:52.34
00:51:52.34
25
(58)
Y10
25
00:11:45.54
Male
58
Alethea
3:37 min/km
00:05:11.02
58
11
37
00:02:38.52
137
39
83
00:27:57.14
79
26
59
00:00:30.58
71
23
43
00:15:35.07
54
22
45
82
558
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #558
Female Y12
00:52:41.44
00:52:41.44
3
(19)
Y12
3
00:00:57.43
Female
19
Alethea
3:41 min/km
00:05:29.92
70
2
26
00:01:51.20
118
4
48
00:26:44.57
67
3
17
00:00:29.91
65
2
26
00:18:05.83
90
2
20
84
545
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON
Charlotte DENEHY JOHNSON #545
Female Y11
00:53:26.33
00:53:26.33
5
(21)
Y11
5
00:14:17.99
Female
21
Alethea
3:44 min/km
00:04:47.18
42
4
19
00:01:46.23
114
14
46
00:27:08.28
73
5
20
00:01:03.70
132
14
53
00:18:40.92
102
7
28
91
549
Jade HATLEY
Jade HATLEY #549
Female Y11
00:54:41.29
00:54:41.29
7
(26)
Y11
7
00:15:32.95
Female
26
Alethea
3:49 min/km
00:05:39.28
81
7
29
00:01:24.66
77
8
29
00:28:07.36
83
6
22
00:00:30.85
75
7
31
00:18:59.13
104
8
29
92
515
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #515
Female Y10
00:54:46.98
00:54:46.98
12
(27)
Y10
12
00:10:23.60
Female
27
Alethea
3:49 min/km
00:06:21.42
110
20
42
00:01:38.90
103
18
39
00:26:51.74
69
6
18
00:00:24.13
37
9
18
00:19:30.78
111
17
34
98
637
Christian MARESSE
Christian MARESSE #637
Male Y11
00:55:18.70
00:55:18.70
16
(69)
Y11
16
00:17:12.92
Male
69
Alethea
3:52 min/km
00:06:20.63
109
17
68
00:01:56.76
123
17
72
00:30:47.95
107
16
71
00:00:33.87
95
9
52
00:15:39.48
56
12
47
99
616
Robbie RAFTIS
Robbie RAFTIS #616
Male Y10
00:55:24.19
00:55:24.19
29
(70)
Y10
29
00:15:17.38
Male
70
Alethea
3:52 min/km
00:05:43.48
85
21
55
00:01:58.17
125
32
74
00:27:38.60
76
24
56
00:00:39.88
111
32
64
00:19:24.04
110
35
77
104
516
Camille COPLEY
Camille COPLEY #516
Female Y10
00:56:36.82
00:56:36.82
16
(32)
Y10
16
00:12:13.44
Female
32
Alethea
3:57 min/km
00:06:21.87
112
22
44
00:01:20.78
64
9
24
00:29:53.25
97
14
30
00:00:23.68
30
7
15
00:18:37.22
99
11
25
105
622
James VENOUTSOS
James VENOUTSOS #622
Male Y10
00:56:42.83
00:56:42.83
32
(73)
Y10
32
00:16:36.03
Male
73
Alethea
3:57 min/km
00:07:01.75
130
35
78
00:01:19.78
60
14
38
00:33:02.89
120
33
76
00:00:40.12
112
33
65
00:14:38.28
40
15
33
108
582
Tariq ABDULLA
Tariq ABDULLA #582
Male Y10
00:57:32.24
00:57:32.24
33
(74)
Y10
33
00:17:25.43
Male
74
Alethea
4:01 min/km
00:05:47.57
90
23
57
00:01:35.57
99
26
63
00:33:52.81
126
37
81
00:00:30.29
67
21
40
00:15:45.98
59
24
50
109
552
Talia HOLLAND
Talia HOLLAND #552
Female Y11
00:57:43.80
00:57:43.80
9
(35)
Y11
9
00:18:35.46
Female
35
Alethea
4:02 min/km
00:05:18.68
60
6
23
00:01:32.48
94
10
34
00:29:50.61
96
8
29
00:00:32.39
82
8
34
00:20:29.62
118
11
40
111
541
Jae BARNS
Jae BARNS #541
Female Y11
00:59:07.26
00:59:07.26
10
(37)
Y11
10
00:19:58.92
Female
37
Alethea
4:08 min/km
00:05:05.93
52
5
21
00:01:44.99
113
13
45
00:31:29.60
110
11
38
00:00:48.58
124
12
51
00:19:58.15
115
10
37
113
512
Madison BLACK
Madison BLACK #512
Female Y10
00:59:15.74
00:59:15.74
18
(39)
Y10
18
00:14:52.35
Female
39
Alethea
4:08 min/km
00:06:25.17
116
24
47
00:01:29.14
86
13
30
00:30:19.58
101
15
32
00:00:32.74
84
17
36
00:20:29.08
117
19
39
115
613
Michael PARAMOR
Michael PARAMOR #613
Male Y10
00:59:32.74
00:59:32.74
34
(75)
Y10
34
00:19:25.94
Male
75
Alethea
4:09 min/km
00:07:18.29
131
36
79
00:01:44.67
112
29
68
00:32:08.54
114
32
75
00:00:27.17
53
16
32
00:17:54.06
88
30
69
117
502
Emma COOKE
Emma COOKE #502
Female Y08
01:00:29.03
01:00:29.03
5
(41)
Y08
5
00:19:06.70
Female
41
Alethea
4:13 min/km
00:05:24.17
66
5
24
00:01:16.68
58
4
22
00:30:59.30
108
4
37
00:00:38.19
107
5
46
00:22:10.68
129
6
46
118
639
Will NILSSON
Will NILSSON #639
Male Y11
01:00:42.78
01:00:42.78
17
(77)
Y11
17
00:22:36.99
Male
77
Alethea
4:14 min/km
00:05:57.50
98
14
62
00:01:28.49
85
13
56
00:31:36.70
112
18
74
00:00:34.30
97
11
54
00:21:05.78
126
19
83
119
632
Sam HAYS
Sam HAYS #632
Male Y11
01:00:51.08
01:00:51.08
18
(78)
Y11
18
00:22:45.29
Male
78
Alethea
4:15 min/km
00:07:28.23
134
19
81
00:01:52.49
119
16
71
00:33:06.67
121
19
77
00:00:40.81
113
15
66
00:17:42.87
87
17
68
120
624
Connor BROWN
Connor BROWN #624
Male Y11
01:01:35.34
01:01:35.34
19
(79)
Y11
19
00:23:29.55
Male
79
Alethea
4:18 min/km
00:06:36.74
123
18
72
00:02:19.73
135
19
82
00:31:01.36
109
17
72
00:00:35.01
98
12
55
00:21:02.49
124
18
82
126
597
Liam GUY
Liam GUY #597
Male Y10
01:04:18.32
01:04:18.32
38
(82)
Y10
38
00:24:11.52
Male
82
Alethea
4:29 min/km
00:06:51.43
127
32
75
00:02:06.09
131
37
80
00:33:49.37
124
35
79
00:00:51.30
127
36
75
00:20:40.12
120
37
79
127
528
Brooke LAWLER
Brooke LAWLER #528
Female Y10
01:04:23.07
01:04:23.07
22
(45)
Y10
22
00:19:59.68
Female
45
Alethea
4:30 min/km
00:06:33.35
120
26
50
00:01:43.79
109
20
43
00:32:29.65
116
20
41
00:00:29.99
66
12
27
00:23:06.27
134
25
51
130
542
Gaby BECHARD
Gaby BECHARD #542
Female Y11
01:05:46.34
01:05:46.34
12
(47)
Y11
12
00:26:38.00
Female
47
Alethea
4:35 min/km
00:06:19.64
107
11
41
00:01:36.92
101
12
37
00:38:34.98
136
13
53
00:00:37.30
102
10
44
00:18:37.49
100
6
26
131
537
Kashvi VAGHJIANI
Kashvi VAGHJIANI #537
Female Y10
01:05:48.32
01:05:48.32
24
(48)
Y10
24
00:21:24.93
Female
48
Alethea
4:36 min/km
00:06:21.46
111
21
43
00:01:37.61
102
17
38
00:32:43.22
118
22
43
00:00:30.58
72
14
29
00:24:35.42
136
26
53
132
546
Kiara DOWDESWELL
Kiara DOWDESWELL #546
Female Y11
01:05:48.98
01:05:48.98
13
(49)
Y11
13
00:26:40.65
Female
49
Alethea
4:36 min/km
00:06:34.37
121
13
51
00:01:22.61
71
7
28
00:35:59.87
132
12
49
00:00:49.37
125
13
52
00:21:02.75
125
13
43
133
517
Tegan FORREST
Tegan FORREST #517
Female Y10
01:07:34.82
01:07:34.82
25
(50)
Y10
25
00:23:11.43
Female
50
Alethea
4:43 min/km
00:07:25.91
132
27
53
00:02:07.93
132
26
52
00:34:54.45
130
25
47
00:00:32.79
86
19
38
00:22:33.72
130
21
47
134
513
Cambell BOUTLE
Cambell BOUTLE #513
Female Y10
01:07:41.14
01:07:41.14
26
(51)
Y10
26
00:23:17.76
Female
51
Alethea
4:43 min/km
00:05:11.75
59
9
22
00:01:43.33
107
19
41
00:37:48.99
135
27
52
00:00:22.93
26
5
12
00:22:34.13
131
22
48
135
557
Megan NEVILLE
Megan NEVILLE #557
Female Y12
01:08:36.81
01:08:36.81
4
(52)
Y12
4
00:16:52.79
Female
52
Alethea
4:47 min/km
00:06:03.53
99
3
37
00:01:43.56
108
3
42
00:36:03.00
133
4
50
00:00:30.76
74
3
30
00:24:15.94
135
4
52
510
Jordan ABRAHAM
Jordan ABRAHAM #510
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Carana
00:05:31.60
00:01:29.81
00:30:16.48
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)