St Stephens Triathlon
9 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
106
501
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #501
Female Y07
00:56:52.05
00:56:52.05
1
(33)
Y07
1
Female
33
Carana
3:58 min/km
00:03:25.72
4
1
4
00:01:13.41
49
1
18
00:36:25.32
134
1
51
00:00:22.94
27
1
13
00:15:24.65
49
1
9
10
503
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #503
Female Y08
00:41:22.33
00:41:22.33
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
Carana
2:53 min/km
00:03:17.03
2
1
2
00:00:31.24
4
1
3
00:23:20.23
19
1
3
00:00:16.34
2
1
1
00:13:57.49
31
2
3
19
509
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #509
Female Y09
00:43:16.26
00:43:16.26
1
(3)
Y09
1
Female
3
Alethea
3:01 min/km
00:04:21.18
27
2
15
00:00:27.38
3
1
2
00:23:31.67
23
1
4
00:00:19.18
9
1
3
00:14:36.83
39
2
7
33
524
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #524
Female Y10
00:46:26.04
00:46:26.04
2
(8)
Y10
2
00:02:02.66
Female
8
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:03:17.44
3
1
3
00:00:56.95
23
2
10
00:24:19.76
35
3
9
00:00:20.14
11
1
4
00:17:31.74
83
7
18
2
540
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #540
Female Y11
00:39:08.33
00:39:08.33
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
Timae
2:44 min/km
00:03:39.64
5
2
5
00:00:22.29
1
1
1
00:21:04.33
4
1
1
00:00:21.25
13
1
6
00:13:40.81
28
1
2
74
555
Brooke CAMPBELL
Brooke CAMPBELL #555
Female Y12
00:51:44.01
00:51:44.01
1
(17)
Y12
1
Female
17
Carana
3:37 min/km
00:05:01.37
48
1
20
00:00:45.55
11
1
7
00:25:00.61
42
1
11
00:00:23.69
31
1
16
00:20:32.78
119
3
41
81
562
Heath LINDUP
Heath LINDUP #562
Male Y07
00:52:34.81
00:52:34.81
2
(63)
Y07
2
00:04:26.97
Male
63
Timae
3:40 min/km
00:04:54.75
44
1
25
00:01:07.15
35
3
23
00:30:25.59
103
2
70
00:00:21.99
21
1
11
00:15:45.31
58
2
49
9
566
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #566
Male Y08
00:41:00.66
00:41:00.66
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:00:14.57
Male
8
Alethea
2:52 min/km
00:04:50.41
43
4
24
00:00:49.50
14
3
7
00:23:03.91
15
3
13
00:00:17.24
5
1
4
00:11:59.59
2
1
2
87
578
Michael LEWIS
Michael LEWIS #578
Male Y09
00:54:31.29
00:54:31.29
7
(64)
Y09
7
00:13:52.98
Male
64
Carana
3:48 min/km
00:06:47.74
126
9
74
00:01:32.49
95
8
61
00:28:54.26
90
7
63
00:00:22.25
23
1
13
00:16:54.53
76
6
61
73
619
Jazz SHARP
Jazz SHARP #619
Male Y10
00:51:26.15
00:51:26.15
24
(57)
Y10
24
00:11:19.34
Male
57
Alethea
3:35 min/km
00:06:40.43
124
31
73
00:01:02.26
29
6
17
00:30:16.29
100
31
69
00:00:17.07
4
1
3
00:13:10.08
16
8
16
62
641
Ben POPHAM
Ben POPHAM #641
Male Y11
00:49:34.44
00:49:34.44
12
(47)
Y11
12
00:11:28.66
Male
47
Carana
3:28 min/km
00:03:50.84
10
1
4
00:01:14.05
52
8
33
00:27:56.10
78
14
58
00:00:13.78
1
1
1
00:16:19.66
67
13
56
3
652
Kyle STAINSBY
Kyle STAINSBY #652
Male Y12
00:39:54.03
00:39:54.03
1
(2)
Y12
1
Male
2
Timae
2:47 min/km
00:04:40.19
37
1
19
00:00:53.06
18
1
11
00:21:32.07
6
2
5
00:00:16.50
3
1
2
00:12:32.20
6
1
6
16
629
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #629
Male Y11
00:42:26.33
00:42:26.33
4
(14)
Y11
4
00:04:20.54
Male
14
Timae
2:58 min/km
00:05:06.37
53
8
32
00:01:12.12
42
7
28
00:22:52.72
14
4
12
00:00:19.59
10
2
7
00:12:55.51
9
2
9
31
577
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #577
Male Y09
00:46:15.19
00:46:15.19
4
(24)
Y09
4
00:05:36.88
Male
24
Timae
3:14 min/km
00:04:10.25
21
1
10
00:01:04.25
30
2
18
00:26:06.48
58
6
42
00:00:24.06
36
2
19
00:14:30.14
37
3
32
5
585
Jake BRIGHT
Jake BRIGHT #585
Male Y10
00:40:23.04
00:40:23.04
2
(4)
Y10
2
00:00:16.24
Male
4
Timae
2:49 min/km
00:03:49.51
9
1
3
00:01:07.74
36
8
24
00:22:01.82
8
2
7
00:00:17.72
6
2
5
00:13:06.24
15
7
15
70
563
Sam BARTLETT
Sam BARTLETT #563
Male Y08
00:51:00.83
00:51:00.83
5
(54)
Y08
5
00:10:14.74
Male
54
Alethea
3:34 min/km
00:05:39.18
80
6
52
00:01:02.06
28
4
16
00:26:14.79
60
4
44
00:00:25.00
42
2
24
00:17:39.80
85
5
66
51
561
Benj HEATHCOTE
Benj HEATHCOTE #561
Male Y07
00:48:07.83
00:48:07.83
1
(38)
Y07
1
Male
38
Timae
3:21 min/km
00:05:06.73
54
2
33
00:00:41.01
7
1
3
00:27:32.28
74
1
54
00:00:23.99
33
2
17
00:14:23.81
36
1
31
82
558
Michaela WATKINS
Michaela WATKINS #558
Female Y12
00:52:41.44
00:52:41.44
3
(19)
Y12
3
00:00:57.43
Female
19
Alethea
3:41 min/km
00:05:29.92
70
2
26
00:01:51.20
118
4
48
00:26:44.57
67
3
17
00:00:29.91
65
2
26
00:18:05.83
90
2
20
39
548
Lauren GASTEVICH
Lauren GASTEVICH #548
Female Y11
00:46:55.28
00:46:55.28
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:07:46.94
Female
9
Timae
3:16 min/km
00:03:11.96
1
1
1
00:01:12.22
44
4
15
00:25:59.22
52
4
14
00:00:21.74
18
2
8
00:16:10.12
65
3
11
53
530
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #530
Female Y10
00:48:26.12
00:48:26.12
6
(15)
Y10
6
00:04:02.73
Female
15
Timae
3:23 min/km
00:03:54.13
13
2
8
00:01:13.54
50
7
19
00:28:43.26
88
12
27
00:00:21.66
16
2
7
00:14:13.51
34
2
5
22
506
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #506
Female Y08
00:44:12.33
00:44:12.33
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:02:49.99
Female
5
Timae
3:05 min/km
00:03:52.08
12
2
7
00:00:56.06
22
3
9
00:25:49.77
50
3
13
00:00:18.04
7
2
2
00:13:16.35
19
1
1
20
508
Jordyn LILFORD
Jordyn LILFORD #508
Female Y09
00:43:19.44
00:43:19.44
2
(4)
Y09
2
00:00:03.18
Female
4
Timae
3:01 min/km
00:04:07.94
19
1
11
00:00:41.66
8
2
5
00:23:33.63
25
2
6
00:00:25.96
45
2
20
00:14:30.24
38
1
6
36
651
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #651
Male Y12
00:46:33.27
00:46:33.27
4
(28)
Y12
4
00:06:39.23
Male
28
Timae
3:15 min/km
00:05:05.92
51
5
31
00:01:20.07
61
3
39
00:24:58.90
41
6
31
00:00:21.40
15
2
9
00:14:46.97
41
4
34
26
505
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #505
Female Y08
00:44:37.62
00:44:37.62
3
(7)
Y08
3
00:03:15.28
Female
7
Alethea
3:07 min/km
00:04:11.18
23
3
12
00:00:31.74
6
2
4
00:23:37.56
28
2
7
00:00:20.96
12
3
5
00:15:56.16
62
3
10
49
518
Anahera FOX
Anahera FOX #518
Female Y10
00:47:52.33
00:47:52.33
3
(12)
Y10
3
00:03:28.95
Female
12
Alethea
3:20 min/km
00:03:57.68
15
3
9
00:01:22.49
70
12
27
00:24:43.01
39
4
10
00:00:21.79
19
3
9
00:17:27.35
81
6
17
135
557
Megan NEVILLE
Megan NEVILLE #557
Female Y12
01:08:36.81
01:08:36.81
4
(52)
Y12
4
00:16:52.79
Female
52
Alethea
4:47 min/km
00:06:03.53
99
3
37
00:01:43.56
108
3
42
00:36:03.00
133
4
50
00:00:30.76
74
3
30
00:24:15.94
135
4
52
112
543
Cailin BREWER
Cailin BREWER #543
Female Y11
00:59:14.67
00:59:14.67
11
(38)
Y11
11
00:20:06.33
Female
38
Carana
4:08 min/km
00:06:26.44
118
12
48
00:01:20.21
62
6
23
00:30:08.71
99
9
31
00:00:21.95
20
3
10
00:20:57.33
122
12
42
94
560
Samuel COMISKEY
Samuel COMISKEY #560
Male Y07
00:54:57.79
00:54:57.79
3
(67)
Y07
3
00:06:49.96
Male
67
Timae
3:50 min/km
00:05:38.24
79
3
51
00:01:05.61
32
2
20
00:31:35.63
111
3
73
00:00:37.36
103
3
59
00:16:00.95
64
3
54
88
569
Andrew VARKEVISSER
Andrew VARKEVISSER #569
Male Y08
00:54:36.87
00:54:36.87
6
(65)
Y08
6
00:13:50.78
Male
65
Carana
3:49 min/km
00:05:19.50
61
5
38
00:01:18.37
59
5
37
00:29:32.75
93
6
66
00:00:26.01
47
3
26
00:18:00.23
89
6
70
27
573
Adam GERMANA
Adam GERMANA #573
Male Y09
00:44:55.77
00:44:55.77
3
(20)
Y09
3
00:04:17.46
Male
20
Timae
3:08 min/km
00:04:24.67
31
3
14
00:01:00.83
27
1
15
00:23:41.81
29
4
22
00:00:24.25
39
3
21
00:15:24.20
47
4
39
15
584
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #584
Male Y10
00:42:23.41
00:42:23.41
3
(13)
Y10
3
00:02:16.60
Male
13
Alethea
2:57 min/km
00:05:22.63
64
13
41
00:01:30.32
90
24
58
00:23:14.71
17
3
15
00:00:18.99
8
3
6
00:11:56.74
1
1
1
59
630
Ben FLANAGHAN
Ben FLANAGHAN #630
Male Y11
00:49:04.79
00:49:04.79
11
(44)
Y11
11
00:10:59.01
Male
44
Alethea
3:25 min/km
00:05:19.75
62
12
39
00:00:59.66
25
4
14
00:25:11.05
45
8
34
00:00:21.39
14
3
8
00:17:12.93
80
15
64
29
646
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #646
Male Y12
00:45:26.00
00:45:26.00
3
(22)
Y12
3
00:05:31.96
Male
22
Carana
3:10 min/km
00:05:47.75
91
7
58
00:01:11.73
41
2
27
00:24:28.29
37
4
28
00:00:26.36
49
3
28
00:13:31.85
23
3
22
66
649
Lincoln HARVEY
Lincoln HARVEY #649
Male Y12
00:50:37.34
00:50:37.34
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:10:43.31
Male
50
Carana
3:32 min/km
00:05:34.89
74
6
46
00:01:31.59
91
5
59
00:24:47.96
40
5
30
00:00:28.59
60
4
35
00:18:14.30
93
7
71
30
634
Anastasios HIOTIS
Anastasios HIOTIS #634
Male Y11
00:45:41.71
00:45:41.71
6
(23)
Y11
6
00:07:35.92
Male
23
Timae
3:11 min/km
00:05:37.33
77
13
49
00:01:23.65
74
11
46
00:22:48.23
13
3
11
00:00:26.23
48
4
27
00:15:26.25
50
10
41
47
591
Lee DITMANAS
Lee DITMANAS #591
Male Y10
00:47:49.39
00:47:49.39
13
(36)
Y10
13
00:07:42.58
Male
36
Alethea
3:20 min/km
00:04:08.76
20
2
9
00:01:05.70
33
7
21
00:26:32.02
62
19
46
00:00:21.71
17
4
10
00:15:41.19
57
23
48
95
575
Reece HUNT
Reece HUNT #575
Male Y09
00:55:00.04
00:55:00.04
9
(68)
Y09
9
00:14:21.74
Male
68
Carana
3:50 min/km
00:06:07.24
101
7
63
00:01:21.08
65
6
41
00:30:07.29
98
9
68
00:00:28.00
57
4
34
00:16:56.41
78
7
62
78
559
Danielle ZADOW
Danielle ZADOW #559
Female Y12
00:52:13.05
00:52:13.05
2
(18)
Y12
2
00:00:29.04
Female
18
Timae
3:39 min/km
00:06:47.16
125
4
52
00:01:12.33
45
2
16
00:26:05.16
57
2
16
00:00:32.98
90
4
41
00:17:35.40
84
1
19
37
565
Kalani FOX
Kalani FOX #565
Male Y08
00:46:52.34
00:46:52.34
4
(29)
Y08
4
00:06:06.25
Male
29
Alethea
3:16 min/km
00:03:43.67
8
2
2
00:00:47.04
12
2
5
00:26:17.58
61
5
45
00:00:30.33
68
4
41
00:15:33.71
51
4
42
45
550
Mikayla HATTEN
Mikayla HATTEN #550
Female Y11
00:47:22.05
00:47:22.05
4
(11)
Y11
4
00:08:13.72
Female
11
Timae
3:18 min/km
00:03:42.73
7
3
6
00:01:15.45
53
5
20
00:25:36.47
49
3
12
00:00:25.57
44
4
19
00:16:21.83
68
4
12
50
535
Olivia ROBERTS
Olivia ROBERTS #535
Female Y10
00:47:59.17
00:47:59.17
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:03:35.79
Female
13
Carana
3:21 min/km
00:05:27.86
69
10
25
00:01:15.55
54
8
21
00:26:54.59
70
7
19
00:00:22.38
24
4
11
00:13:58.79
32
1
4
122
504
Bianca FRENCH
Bianca FRENCH #504
Female Y08
01:02:49.32
01:02:49.32
6
(42)
Y08
6
00:21:26.98
Female
42
Timae
4:23 min/km
00:06:22.51
115
6
46
00:02:21.89
136
6
54
00:33:11.37
122
6
45
00:00:28.15
58
4
24
00:20:25.39
116
5
38
117
502
Emma COOKE
Emma COOKE #502
Female Y08
01:00:29.03
01:00:29.03
5
(41)
Y08
5
00:19:06.70
Female
41
Alethea
4:13 min/km
00:05:24.17
66
5
24
00:01:16.68
58
4
22
00:30:59.30
108
4
37
00:00:38.19
107
5
46
00:22:10.68
129
6
46
134
513
Cambell BOUTLE
Cambell BOUTLE #513
Female Y10
01:07:41.14
01:07:41.14
26
(51)
Y10
26
00:23:17.76
Female
51
Alethea
4:43 min/km
00:05:11.75
59
9
22
00:01:43.33
107
19
41
00:37:48.99
135
27
52
00:00:22.93
26
5
12
00:22:34.13
131
22
48
101
551
Jessica HEWLETT
Jessica HEWLETT #551
Female Y11
00:55:24.78
00:55:24.78
8
(30)
Y11
8
00:16:16.44
Female
30
Timae
3:52 min/km
00:05:44.96
86
8
31
00:00:55.69
21
2
8
00:28:21.52
86
7
25
00:00:26.01
46
5
21
00:19:56.58
114
9
36
11
564
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #564
Male Y08
00:41:47.75
00:41:47.75
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:01:01.66
Male
9
Alethea
2:55 min/km
00:04:04.26
17
3
8
00:01:26.99
81
6
52
00:22:44.56
12
2
10
00:00:38.25
108
5
62
00:12:53.68
8
2
8
7
580
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #580
Male Y09
00:40:38.30
00:40:38.30
1
(6)
Y09
1
Male
6
Alethea
2:50 min/km
00:04:43.23
40
4
22
00:01:13.93
51
4
32
00:21:11.44
5
1
4
00:00:31.63
78
5
46
00:12:58.05
10
1
10
17
615
Luke RAATH
Luke RAATH #615
Male Y10
00:42:41.34
00:42:41.34
4
(15)
Y10
4
00:02:34.53
Male
15
Timae
2:59 min/km
00:04:13.68
25
3
12
00:01:23.53
73
18
45
00:23:18.47
18
4
16
00:00:22.13
22
5
12
00:13:23.52
21
11
20
46
647
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #647
Male Y12
00:47:32.15
00:47:32.15
5
(35)
Y12
5
00:07:38.11
Male
35
Alethea
3:19 min/km
00:04:40.75
38
2
20
00:01:36.74
100
7
64
00:24:16.50
34
3
26
00:00:33.64
93
5
51
00:16:24.51
69
6
57
32
627
Declan DUFFY
Declan DUFFY #627
Male Y11
00:46:23.33
00:46:23.33
7
(25)
Y11
7
00:08:17.55
Male
25
Carana
3:14 min/km
00:03:54.26
14
3
6
00:01:15.67
55
9
34
00:23:05.12
16
5
14
00:00:26.88
51
5
30
00:17:41.39
86
16
67
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)