Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #4
19 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
70
Louis BRAY
Louis BRAY #70
Male 20-24
01:01:45.47
01:01:45.47
1
(10)
20-24
1
Male
10
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:23 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:10:34.58
1
1
1
00:00:52.24
15
1
12
00:14:38.86
69
3
69
00:29:19.22
68
2
68
00:00:42.15
68
3
47
00:20:17.26
51
6
50
51
77
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #77
Male 20-24
01:05:26.16
01:05:26.16
2
(50)
20-24
2
00:03:40.69
Male
50
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:32 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:13:41.67
86
4
65
00:00:54.55
24
2
19
00:15:06.15
109
5
108
00:30:17.89
107
5
102
00:00:40.06
52
1
35
00:19:51.98
37
4
37
53
80
Brendan NUGENT
Brendan NUGENT #80
Male 20-24
01:05:33.59
01:05:33.59
3
(51)
20-24
3
00:03:48.12
Male
51
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:32 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:14:17.62
130
5
100
00:01:20.24
177
5
128
00:14:43.27
74
4
74
00:29:28.61
74
4
74
00:00:52.24
164
6
109
00:19:34.86
26
1
26
74
71
Mathias CERVANTES
Mathias CERVANTES #71
Male 20-24
01:07:07.33
01:07:07.33
4
(69)
20-24
4
00:05:21.86
Male
69
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:14:52.41
185
9
135
00:01:43.11
294
9
201
00:14:28.50
57
1
57
00:29:23.60
72
3
72
00:01:02.78
252
11
169
00:20:05.42
44
5
44
102
82
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #82
Male 20-24
01:08:43.88
01:08:43.88
5
(91)
20-24
5
00:06:58.41
Male
91
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:13:07.32
50
3
39
00:01:10.37
134
3
94
00:15:27.85
144
6
132
00:30:45.21
127
6
118
00:04:05.25
538
15
338
00:19:35.72
27
2
27
113
73
Anthony FOLEY
Anthony FOLEY #73
Male 20-24
01:09:18.89
01:09:18.89
6
(100)
20-24
6
00:07:33.42
Male
100
Western Australia
AUS
2:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:11:50.17
18
2
14
00:02:04.91
390
13
267
00:16:16.46
235
8
196
00:32:37.02
234
8
194
00:01:05.33
279
13
188
00:21:41.43
127
7
111
114
72
Francis CURRO
Francis CURRO #72
Male 20-24
01:09:20.13
01:09:20.13
7
(101)
20-24
7
00:07:34.66
Male
101
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:14:25.34
141
7
107
00:01:39.96
277
8
191
00:16:13.81
229
7
191
00:32:28.10
222
7
184
00:01:00.98
234
10
158
00:19:45.73
32
3
32
116
79
Ben MASSEY
Ben MASSEY #79
Male 20-24
01:09:32.13
01:09:32.13
8
(103)
20-24
8
00:07:46.66
Male
103
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:42 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:15:43.40
259
10
190
00:01:36.36
256
7
178
00:14:34.29
64
2
64
00:28:52.38
52
1
52
00:00:56.59
196
9
129
00:22:23.37
158
8
137
258
78
Michael HOOPER
Michael HOOPER #78
Male 20-24
01:15:52.40
01:15:52.40
9
(202)
20-24
9
00:14:06.93
Male
202
Western Australia
AUS
2:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:14:34.17
150
8
113
00:02:00.00
371
12
256
00:17:51.93
383
12
287
00:35:34.48
367
13
278
00:00:48.49
128
4
84
00:22:55.24
187
9
159
261
74
Joshua GALVIN
Joshua GALVIN #74
Male 20-24
01:15:59.55
01:15:59.55
10
(205)
20-24
10
00:14:14.08
Male
205
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:14:23.68
135
6
102
00:01:47.18
318
10
218
00:17:16.83
335
11
259
00:34:16.47
313
11
243
00:00:53.34
171
7
113
00:24:38.87
289
11
227
265
81
Joe ROBINSON
Joe ROBINSON #81
Male 20-24
01:16:14.50
01:16:14.50
11
(208)
20-24
11
00:14:29.03
Male
208
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:15:44.63
260
11
191
00:01:26.81
204
6
147
00:16:26.04
254
9
212
00:32:49.18
244
9
201
00:00:52.22
163
5
108
00:25:21.64
310
13
241
320
76
Paul HEALY
Paul HEALY #76
Male 20-24
01:20:03.48
01:20:03.48
12
(250)
20-24
12
00:18:18.01
Male
250
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:17:00.42
344
13
247
00:01:55.79
354
11
242
00:16:29.88
261
10
217
00:32:51.11
247
10
204
00:01:29.02
431
14
285
00:26:47.13
366
14
277
327
642
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #642
Male 20-24
01:21:10.39
01:21:10.39
13
(253)
20-24
13
00:19:24.92
Male
253
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:18:23.54
428
15
292
00:01:19.82
172
4
123
00:17:55.51
388
13
289
00:35:22.67
358
12
274
00:00:54.92
184
8
122
00:25:09.42
301
12
237
346
643
Daniel TOHER
Daniel TOHER #643
Male 20-24
01:22:28.28
01:22:28.28
14
(263)
20-24
14
00:20:42.81
Male
263
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:17:07.60
356
14
251
00:02:47.67
497
15
316
00:19:09.53
461
15
318
00:37:58.89
439
15
313
00:01:03.03
257
12
173
00:23:31.08
226
10
185
390
75
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT #75
Male 20-24
01:24:45.15
01:24:45.15
15
(289)
20-24
15
00:22:59.68
Male
289
Western Australia
AUS
3:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Pink
00:16:05.41
271
12
200
00:02:41.11
485
14
309
00:18:04.61
397
14
293
00:37:01.14
420
14
306
00:00:40.87
55
2
38
00:28:16.61
407
15
297
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)