Swimming WA OWS 1617 #11 - Rockingham
5 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
54
258
Nicholas GRAYDON
Nicholas GRAYDON #258
Male Under 15
00:23:26.0
00:23:26.0
10
(24)
Under 15
10
00:05:35.7
Male
24
Kwinana
X
AUS
18:44 min/km
14
267
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #267
Male Under 15
00:19:17.1
00:19:17.1
3
(9)
Under 15
3
00:01:26.8
Male
9
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
15:25 min/km
18
268
Zachariah MORRISSEY
Zachariah MORRISSEY #268
Male Under 15
00:19:32.0
00:19:32.0
4
(10)
Under 15
4
00:01:41.7
Male
10
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
15:37 min/km
64
295
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #295
Male Under 18
00:24:22.2
00:24:22.2
7
(31)
Under 18
7
00:08:01.1
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
19:29 min/km
83
296
Jack ANDRINGA-BATE
Jack ANDRINGA-BATE #296
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:05.2
00:26:05.2
3
(40)
Open (18-34)
3
00:07:53.8
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
20:52 min/km
47
297
Charles BARBARO
Charles BARBARO #297
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:13.2
00:22:13.2
4
(22)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:01:38.1
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
17:46 min/km
91
298
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #298
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:46.6
00:26:46.6
4
(44)
Open (18-34)
4
00:08:35.2
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
21:25 min/km
5
299
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #299
Male Under 18
00:16:52.0
00:16:52.0
4
(4)
Under 18
4
00:00:30.9
Male
4
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
13:29 min/km
107
300
Toby BECK
Toby BECK #300
Male Under 15
00:29:50.0
00:29:50.0
13
(53)
Under 15
13
00:11:59.7
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
23:52 min/km
301
Ralph BIRDTHISTLE
Ralph BIRDTHISTLE #301
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
92
302
Nicholas BOND
Nicholas BOND #302
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:47.2
00:26:47.2
14
(45)
Legends (35-49)
14
00:06:12.1
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
21:25 min/km
20
303
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #303
Male Under 18
00:19:43.3
00:19:43.3
6
(12)
Under 18
6
00:03:22.2
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
15:46 min/km
26
304
Finn CAPPELLETTI
Finn CAPPELLETTI #304
Male Under 15
00:20:27.8
00:20:27.8
8
(16)
Under 15
8
00:02:37.5
Male
16
Victoria Park
Western Australia
AUS
16:22 min/km
55
305
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #305
Male Under 15
00:23:27.3
00:23:27.3
11
(25)
Under 15
11
00:05:37.0
Male
25
WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
18:45 min/km
94
306
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #306
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:21.4
00:27:21.4
15
(46)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:06:46.3
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
21:53 min/km
308
Oliver DARGIE
Oliver DARGIE #308
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
309
Jordan DE SALES
Jordan DE SALES #309
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
102
310
Barry DEBRUYN
Barry DEBRUYN #310
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:35.5
00:28:35.5
10
(51)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:08:18.3
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
22:52 min/km
121
311
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS #311
Male Legends (35-49)
00:40:17.4
00:40:17.4
18
(55)
Legends (35-49)
18
00:19:42.3
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
32:13 min/km
76
312
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #312
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:38.1
00:25:38.1
11
(37)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:05:03.0
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
20:30 min/km
60
313
Andy FREEMAN
Andy FREEMAN #313
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:54.2
00:23:54.2
8
(28)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:03:19.1
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:07 min/km
78
314
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #314
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:44.9
00:25:44.9
12
(39)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:05:09.8
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
20:35 min/km
106
315
Terry GRIFFITHS
Terry GRIFFITHS #315
Male Legends (35-49)
00:29:49.0
00:29:49.0
17
(52)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:09:13.9
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
23:51 min/km
35
316
David HENDRICK
David HENDRICK #316
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:13.3
00:21:13.3
2
(19)
Open (18-34)
2
00:03:01.9
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
16:58 min/km
72
317
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #317
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:13.0
00:25:13.0
3
(35)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:04:55.8
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
20:10 min/km
58
318
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #318
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:45.0
00:23:45.0
6
(26)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:03:09.9
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
19:00 min/km
319
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #319
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
11
320
Ben HOLLOW
Ben HOLLOW #320
Male Under 15
00:17:50.3
00:17:50.3
1
(6)
Under 15
1
Male
6
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
14:16 min/km
321
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #321
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Fremantle Port
Western Australia
AUS
74
322
Brooke KEMPTON
Brooke KEMPTON #322
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:16.3
00:25:16.3
4
(36)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:04:59.1
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
20:13 min/km
101
323
Tim KENNY
Tim KENNY #323
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:29.2
00:28:29.2
9
(50)
Super Legends (50+)
9
00:08:12.0
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
22:47 min/km
324
Sonny LEHMANN
Sonny LEHMANN #324
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
63
325
Werner LUPKER
Werner LUPKER #325
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:14.2
00:24:14.2
9
(30)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:03:39.1
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
19:23 min/km
13
326
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #326
Male Under 15
00:19:11.7
00:19:11.7
2
(8)
Under 15
2
00:01:21.4
Male
8
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:21 min/km
85
327
Justin MAGRAITH
Justin MAGRAITH #327
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:09.0
00:26:09.0
13
(41)
Legends (35-49)
13
00:05:33.9
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
20:55 min/km
31
328
Oliver MAGRAITH
Oliver MAGRAITH #328
Male Under 15
00:20:41.3
00:20:41.3
9
(18)
Under 15
9
00:02:51.0
Male
18
UWA WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
16:33 min/km
67
329
Riley MAGRAITH
Riley MAGRAITH #329
Male Under 18
00:24:37.0
00:24:37.0
8
(32)
Under 18
8
00:08:15.9
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
19:41 min/km
100
330
Garrett MCDULING
Garrett MCDULING #330
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:05.2
00:28:05.2
5
(49)
Open (18-34)
5
00:09:53.8
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
22:28 min/km
61
331
Steve O'BRIEN
Steve O'BRIEN #331
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:54.4
00:23:54.4
2
(29)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:37.2
Male
29
Kingsway
Western Australia
AUS
19:07 min/km
21
332
Luke PETITE
Luke PETITE #332
Male Under 15
00:19:43.3
00:19:43.3
6
(13)
Under 15
6
00:01:53.0
Male
13
South Shore Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:46 min/km
97
333
Mark REED
Mark REED #333
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:37.2
00:27:37.2
8
(47)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:07:20.0
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
22:05 min/km
334
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #334
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Peel Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
19
335
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #335
Male Under 15
00:19:33.2
00:19:33.2
5
(11)
Under 15
5
00:01:42.9
Male
11
Peel Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
15:38 min/km
22
336
Edward RIGBY
Edward RIGBY #336
Male Under 15
00:19:54.0
00:19:54.0
7
(14)
Under 15
7
00:02:03.7
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
15:55 min/km
337
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #337
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
89
338
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #338
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:36.1
00:26:36.1
6
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:06:18.9
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
21:16 min/km
71
339
Craig SANFORD
Craig SANFORD #339
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:05.0
00:25:05.0
10
(34)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:04:29.9
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
20:04 min/km
12
340
William SCOTT
William SCOTT #340
Male Open (18-34)
00:18:11.4
00:18:11.4
1
(7)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
14:33 min/km
3
341
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #341
Male Under 18
00:16:43.2
00:16:43.2
3
(3)
Under 18
3
00:00:22.1
Male
3
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
13:22 min/km
1
342
Jett SHEPHERD
Jett SHEPHERD #342
Male Under 18
00:16:21.1
00:16:21.1
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
ROCKINGHAM
Western Australia
AUS
13:04 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)