Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #2
15 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30
64
Louis BRAY
Louis BRAY #64
Male 20-24
01:07:19.33
01:07:19.33
1
(29)
20-24
1
Male
29
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:09:49.36
6
1
6
00:02:41.09
70
2
55
00:31:31.60
33
2
32
00:00:51.09
38
1
33
00:22:26.18
114
4
100
57
68
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #68
Male 20-24
01:10:27.18
01:10:27.18
2
(52)
20-24
2
Male
52
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:11:58.34
64
3
52
00:02:43.11
76
3
61
00:34:04.41
129
5
119
00:00:51.59
43
2
34
00:20:49.72
47
2
44
72
608
Harry YOUNG
Harry YOUNG #608
Male 20-24
01:11:18.80
01:11:18.80
3
(67)
20-24
3
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:16:09.22
389
12
275
00:02:25.06
27
1
22
00:31:20.07
26
1
25
00:00:53.66
65
4
46
00:20:30.78
41
1
40
87
72
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #72
Male 20-24
01:12:31.20
01:12:31.20
4
(80)
20-24
4
Male
80
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:12:04.90
69
4
54
00:03:02.22
148
5
111
00:34:59.38
187
7
166
00:01:28.25
342
11
240
00:20:56.44
51
3
48
132
70
Brendan NUGENT
Brendan NUGENT #70
Male 20-24
01:14:40.55
01:14:40.55
5
(114)
20-24
5
Male
114
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:27.25
163
6
118
00:03:18.77
227
8
166
00:33:29.53
108
3
104
00:01:42.46
421
13
296
00:22:42.53
134
7
119
161
69
Brendan LEAN
Brendan LEAN #69
Male 20-24
01:16:24.41
01:16:24.41
6
(139)
20-24
6
Male
139
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:13:05.29
131
5
100
00:02:52.80
110
4
86
00:36:58.70
291
8
240
00:00:52.72
54
3
38
00:22:34.88
126
5
112
187
73
Siyang ZENG
Siyang ZENG #73
Male 20-24
01:17:56.55
01:17:56.55
7
(156)
20-24
7
Male
156
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:42.46
360
11
258
00:03:37.36
310
11
227
00:33:53.28
119
4
112
00:02:05.60
494
14
341
00:22:37.82
130
6
115
215
63
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #63
Male 20-24
01:19:07.80
01:19:07.80
8
(176)
20-24
8
Male
176
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:15:36.31
353
10
252
00:03:05.51
170
6
131
00:34:07.95
133
6
122
00:01:03.25
150
6
115
00:25:14.77
265
9
213
233
66
Joshua GALVIN
Joshua GALVIN #66
Male 20-24
01:20:04.68
01:20:04.68
9
(187)
20-24
9
Male
187
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:14:10.10
244
7
170
00:03:26.70
264
10
192
00:37:34.24
319
9
257
00:01:12.96
226
8
166
00:23:40.66
176
8
150
326
65
Sam DEVINE
Sam DEVINE #65
Male 20-24
01:24:38.32
01:24:38.32
10
(253)
20-24
10
Male
253
Western Australia
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:11:13.00
39
2
31
00:03:13.20
200
7
146
00:42:41.49
464
13
338
00:01:27.16
330
10
230
00:26:03.46
310
10
243
409
71
Richard SHUGRUE
Richard SHUGRUE #71
Male 20-24
01:30:27.54
01:30:27.54
11
(309)
20-24
11
Male
309
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:15:15.76
330
8
235
00:03:21.43
237
9
174
00:41:19.26
437
12
327
00:01:27.06
329
9
229
00:29:04.02
429
13
322
428
573
Jordan GRLJUSICH
Jordan GRLJUSICH #573
Male 20-24
01:32:01.51
01:32:01.51
12
(319)
20-24
12
Male
319
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:17:51.01
469
13
324
00:04:34.36
481
14
331
00:39:50.36
405
11
316
00:01:30.19
361
12
253
00:28:15.57
407
11
308
450
572
Brody CASSIDY
Brody CASSIDY #572
Male 20-24
01:33:56.58
01:33:56.58
13
(333)
20-24
13
Male
333
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:18:46.52
501
14
344
00:04:08.67
424
12
300
00:39:14.79
389
10
306
00:01:12.17
221
7
163
00:30:34.41
457
14
333
474
67
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT #67
Male 20-24
01:36:22.22
01:36:22.22
14
(343)
20-24
14
Male
343
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:15:17.01
332
9
237
00:04:30.65
473
13
326
00:46:50.28
517
14
358
00:01:00.58
123
5
95
00:28:43.69
416
12
315
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)