Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #2
15 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
19
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #19
Male Open
00:58:36.22
00:58:36.22
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:09:10.10
2
2
2
00:02:00.60
2
2
2
00:29:09.59
3
3
3
00:00:38.11
3
3
3
00:17:37.81
2
2
2
2
16
Kenji NENER
Kenji NENER #16
Male Open
00:59:17.41
00:59:17.41
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:09:08.25
1
1
1
00:01:59.12
1
1
1
00:30:02.04
6
5
6
00:00:39.30
6
4
6
00:17:28.68
1
1
1
3
6
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #6
Male Open
01:00:25.43
01:00:25.43
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:09:49.50
7
6
7
00:02:10.70
7
6
7
00:29:25.70
4
4
4
00:00:41.59
8
5
8
00:18:17.92
8
6
8
4
7
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #7
Male Open
01:00:36.80
01:00:36.80
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:10:41.00
26
11
21
00:02:21.98
18
7
16
00:28:24.97
2
2
2
00:00:48.04
24
7
21
00:18:20.79
9
7
9
5
13
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #13
Male Open
01:00:39.27
01:00:39.27
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:09:39.10
5
5
5
00:02:05.36
4
4
4
00:30:35.85
9
7
9
00:00:36.38
1
1
1
00:17:42.57
4
4
4
6
11
Benjamin KING
Benjamin KING #11
Male Open
01:00:57.55
01:00:57.55
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:10:11.63
15
8
12
00:02:26.82
32
11
27
00:28:20.26
1
1
1
00:00:48.18
25
8
22
00:19:10.65
18
10
18
7
15
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #15
Male Open
01:01:15.55
01:01:15.55
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:09:11.13
3
3
3
00:02:04.18
3
3
3
00:30:44.84
12
8
12
00:00:38.09
2
2
2
00:18:37.30
13
8
13
8
10
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #10
Male Open
01:01:54.17
01:01:54.17
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:10:11.99
16
9
13
00:02:24.22
25
8
20
00:30:53.97
13
9
13
00:00:43.82
12
6
11
00:17:40.16
3
3
3
10
17
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #17
Male Open
01:02:18.73
01:02:18.73
9
(10)
Open
9
Male
10
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:10:19.17
20
10
17
00:02:07.18
5
5
5
00:31:00.16
16
10
16
00:00:53.75
68
12
49
00:17:58.46
5
5
5
12
14
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #14
Male Open
01:03:55.80
01:03:55.80
10
(12)
Open
10
Male
12
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:11:31.12
47
13
38
00:02:26.39
30
9
25
00:30:05.94
7
6
7
00:00:53.55
62
10
44
00:18:58.79
15
9
15
23
9
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #9
Male Open
01:06:23.80
01:06:23.80
11
(22)
Open
11
Male
22
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:10:45.88
28
12
23
00:02:33.70
47
13
38
00:32:38.59
71
11
70
00:00:53.65
63
11
45
00:19:31.98
24
12
24
29
18
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #18
Male Open
01:07:09.55
01:07:09.55
12
(28)
Open
12
Male
28
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:09:37.26
4
4
4
00:02:26.55
31
10
26
00:33:22.61
102
12
99
00:00:52.75
55
9
39
00:20:50.38
49
13
46
33
12
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #12
Male Open
01:07:42.95
01:07:42.95
13
(32)
Open
13
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:10:07.66
14
7
11
00:02:29.80
37
12
31
00:34:55.57
186
13
165
00:00:53.76
69
13
50
00:19:16.16
19
11
19
8
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #8
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)